Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
21.10Il Lombardia, ITARaimundas Rumsas
15.10WereldkampioenschapRomans Vainsteins
12.10Wereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Serhiy Honchar
08.10Paris - Tours, FRAAndrea Tafi
17.09Vuelta a Espana, SPARoberto Heras Hernandez
10.09Tour of Poland, POLPiotr Przydzial
09.09Brussels Classic, BELMax van Heeswijk
20.08Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWILaurent Dufaux
12.08Clasica San Sebastian, SPAErik Dekker
06.08Vattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIGabriele Missaglia
30.07Bretagne Classic, FRAMichele Bartoli
23.07Tour de France, FRALance Armstrong*
22.06Tour de Suisse, ZWIOscar Camenzind
22.06Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAJosé Maria Jimenez Sastre
11.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRATyler Hamilton
04.06Giro d'Italia, ITAStefano Garzelli
28.05Euskal Bizikleta, SPAHaimar Zubeldia Agirre
07.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIPaolo Savoldelli
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIKai Hundertmarck
22.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDErik Zabel
19.04Scheldeprijs, BELEndrio Leoni
16.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELPaolo Bettini
12.04Fleche Wallonne, BELFrancesco Casagrande
09.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAJohan Museeuw
07.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELGeert Van Bondt
07.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAAndreas Klöden
02.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELAndrei Tchmil
01.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero
30.03Driedaagse van De Panne, BELViatcheslav Ekimov
26.03Brabantse Pijl, BELJohan Museeuw
25.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELSerguei Ivanov
22.03Dwars door België, BELTristan Hoffmann
18.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAErik Zabel
15.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITAAbraham Olano Manzano
12.03Paris - Nice, FRAAndreas Klöden
26.02Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELJohan Museeuw
23.01Tour Down Under, AUSGilles Maignan
Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAVladimir Miholjevic
Tour du Finistere, FRASébastien Hinault
Tour du Limousin, FRAPatrice Halgand
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXAlberto Elli
Tour Mediterraneen, FRALaurent Jalabert
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELAxel Merckx
Tour de l'Ain, FRASerguei Yakovlev
Tour de Langkawi, MASChris Horner
Tour de Normandie, FRALudovic Auger
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAMichael Sandstöd
Tour de Vendee, FRAJaan Kirsipuu
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRADaniele Nardello
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDSteven de Jongh
Volta a Alentejo, PORClaus Michael Möller
Volta a Portugal, PORVictor Manuel Gamito Gomes
Volta ao Algarve, PORAlex Zülle
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAJoseba Beloki Dorronsoro
Vuelta a Burgos, SPALeonardo Piepoli
Tour of Slovenia, SLOMartin Derganc
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot, ZWEMichael Andersson
Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAFloyd Landis
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAMassimo Donati
Tro-Bro Leon, FRAJo Planckaert
Trofeo Alcudia, SPARobbie McEwen
Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque
Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAOscar Freire Gomez
Trofeo dello Scalatore, ITARuggero Borghi
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITADaniele Nardello
Trofeo Luis Ocana (Cuenca), SPAOscar Sevilla Ribera
Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPAElio Aggiano
Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPAPaolo Bettini
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAEvgeni Seniouschkin
Trofeo Melinda, ITAGorazd Stangelj
USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAHenk Vogels (1973)
Vuelta al Tachira, VENNoel Armando Vazquez Mendoza
Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez
Vuelta a Galicia, SPAAndrei Teteriouk
Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPADavid Cañada Garcia
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAAbraham Olano Manzano
Clasica a Alcobendas, SPAHenk Vogels (1973)
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero
Regio Tour, DUIFilippo Simeoni
Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic, USATrent Klasna
Wachova Classic - Trenton, USAPiotr Wadecki
N.K. Egypte I.T.T., EGYAmar El Nady
G.P. Chiasso, ZWIGiuliano Figueras
Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLJacek Mickiewicz
Olympic GamesJan Ullrich
Olympic Games I.T.T.Viatcheslav Ekimov
N.K. Hong Kong I.T.T., HKGChun Ming Tsoi
Giro del Lazio, ITAMaximilian Sciandri
Tour of Japan, JPNMauro Gianetti
N.K. België, BELAxel Merckx
Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAJean Nüttli
Duo Normand, FRALaszlo Bodrogi
Duo Normand, FRADaniele Nardello
Tour de Korea, KORMikhail Teteriuk
N.K. Syrië I.T.T., SYROmar Hasanin
Cro Race, CROMartin Derganc
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAFabian Jeker
Giro della Toscana, ITARuslan Ivanov
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELStefano Zanini
Tour of Slovakia, SVKRené Andrle
Vuelta a Aragon, SPALeonardo Piepoli
Deutschland Tour, DUIDavid Plaza Romero
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAFrancesco Casagrande
G.P. de Rennes, FRAGordon Fraser
Giro d'Oro, ITAAlessandro Baronti
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELGiampaolo Mondini
Rund um die Hainleite (Erfurt), DUINicki Sörensen
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUITorsten Schmidt
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIMarc Wauters
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORYouri Sourkov
Hessen Rundfahrt, DUITobias Steinhauser
Classic Haribo, FRAJaan Kirsipuu
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIMichael Rich
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUITorsten Schmidt
G.P. de Villers - Cotterets, FRADamien Nazon
Coppa della Nazioni - Memorial Fausto Coppi, ITASerhiy Honchar
Course de la PaixPiotr Wadecki
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWILukas Zumsteg
G.P. Rudy Dhaenens, BELNiko Eeckhout
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIMartin Elmiger
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAErik Zabel
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque
Setmana Catalana, SPALaurent Jalabert
Uniqa Classic, OOSMaurizio Vandelli
N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USADerek Bouchard-Hall
Redlands Classic, USAChris Horner
Sea Otter Classic, USAJamie Drew
Classique des Alpes, FRAJosé Maria Jimenez Sastre
G.P. des Nations, FRALance Armstrong*
Ronde van Nederland, NEDErik Dekker
Giro della Provincia di Lucca, ITAAlessandro Petacchi
G.P. Cortez - Mitsubishi, PORBruno Miguel Castanheira Gomes
G.P. de Beauce, CDNTomas Konecny
Bohemia Tour, CZEOndrej Sosenka
Criterium d'Abruzzo, ITAMassimo Apollonio
Dwars door Gendringen, NEDKees Hopmans
G.P. Citta di Rio Saliceto e Correggio, ITAEddy Serri
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELViatcheslav Ekimov
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELLance Armstrong*
G.P. Krka, SLOMartin Derganc
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAOscar Sevilla Ribera
Rund um den Flughafen Koln - Bonn, DUISören Petersen
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIDaniel Schnider
G.P. Mosqueteiros, PORJosé Bento Carvalho Azevedo
Clasico RCN, COLJuan Diego Ramirez Calderon
Luk-Cup Buhl, DUIGianni Faresin
N.K. Joegoslavië I.T.T., YUGAleksander Nikacevic
Schynberg Rundfahrt, ZWIDave Bruylandts
Trofeo Pantalica, ITADanilo Di Luca
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELNiko Eeckhout
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSGeorg Totschnig
Paris - Bourges, FRALaurent Brochard
Paris - Camembert, FRADidier Rous
G.P. Herning, DENMichael Sandstöd
G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITADanilo Di Luca
G.P. Isbergues, FRAPeter Van Petegem
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELDave Bruylandts
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWISteffen Wesemann
G.P. Llodio, SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero
Polymultipliee, FRAPatrice Halgand
Polynormande, FRAPascal Herve
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAMartin Rittsel
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDAndy De Smet
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDLeon van Bon
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDBjörnar Vestöl
Route Adelie Vitre, FRALaurent Brochard
Route du Sud, FRATomasz Brozyna
Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDFulco van Gulik
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELServais Knaven
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELMichel Van Haecke
Rund um die Nurnberger Altstadt, DUIRaphael Schweda
Rund um Köln, DUISteffen Wesemann
Ruta del Sol, SPAMiguel Angel Pena Caceres
Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIThomas Liese
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELSteven de Jongh
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITASerhiy Honchar
Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAPaolo Bettini
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELSteven de Jongh
Sparkassen Giro (Bochum), DUIJans Koerts
Subida al Naranco, SPAJose Luis Rubiera Vigil
Subida al Urkiola, SPAFrancesco Casagrande
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLPiotr Wadecki
Etoile de Besseges, FRAJo Planckaert
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITADanilo Di Luca
G.P. Beghelli, ITAMarco Serpellini
G.P. Camaiore, ITAWladimir Belli
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAJens Voigt
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITASergio Barbero
G.P. Correios de Portugal, PORAngel Edo Alsina
G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAMario Cipollini
G.P. de Denain, FRAEndrio Leoni
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAAndrej Hauptmann
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAEmmanuel Magnien
G.P. d'Europa, ITASergej Matveyev
G.P. d'Europa, ITADario Andriotto
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELMichel Van Haecke
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELJan Bratkowski
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAUnai Etxebarria Arana
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELFrank Höj
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAJavier Otxoa Palacios
G.P. Wallonie, BELAlberto Elli
Giro del Friuli, ITAMichele Bartoli
Giro del Trentino, ITASimone Borgheresi
Giro del Veneto, ITADavide Rebellin
Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITAMarco Zanotti (1974)
Giro della Romagna, ITADimitri Konyshev
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAMauro Zanetti
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAGilberto Simoni
Giro d'Italia U23, ITARaffaele Ferrara
Criterium International, FRAAbraham Olano Manzano
Danmark Rundt, DENRolf Sörensen
Coppa Agostoni, ITAJan Ullrich
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITARomans Vainsteins
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAAndrei Tchmil
Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLArkadiusz Wojtas
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRADavid Cañada Garcia
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRANicki Sörensen
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELDaniele Nardello
Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPACesar Garcia Calvo
Clasica de Almeria, SPAIsaac Galvez Lopez
A Travers Lausanne, ZWIDaniel Schnider
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAPatrice Halgand
Bayern Rundfahrt, DUIJens Voigt
Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAWalter Bénéteau
Halle - Ingooigem, BELTony Bracke
Hel van het Mergelland, NEDBert Grabsch
Henk Vos Memorial, NEDSteven de Jongh
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSEugen Wacker
Hofbrau Cup, DUINicola Loda
Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNMassimo Codol
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELNiko Eeckhout
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELAndrei Tchmil
Memorial Andrzeja Kaczyny i Andrzeja Malinowskiego, POLDariusz Wojciechowski
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELLars Michaelsen
Mestre (Il Chilometro del Corso), ITAMassimo Strazzer
Midi Libre, FRADidier Rous
Munsterland Giro, DUIAart Vierhouten
N.K. Algerije I.T.T., ALGOmar Slimane
N.K. Algerije, ALGFares Allik
N.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGEdgardo Simon
N.K. Argentinië, ARGGabriel Ovidio Curuchet
N.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSDarren Rolfe
N.K. Australië, AUSJamie Drew
N.K. België I.T.T., BELRik Verbrugghe
N.K. Brazilië I.T.T., BRADaniel Gonçalves
N.K. Bulgarije I.T.T., BULDimitar Gospodinov
N.K. Bulgarije, BULDimitar Gospodinov
N.K. Burkina Faso, BFASaidou Rouamba
N.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNEric Wohlberg
N.K. Canada, CDNCzeslaw Lukascewicz
N.K. Chili I.T.T., CHILuis Fernando Sepulveda Villar
N.K. Chili, CHIMarcelo Sandoval
N.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLIsrael Antonio Ochoa Plazas
N.K. Cuba I.T.T., CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran
N.K. Cuba, CUBAdonis Cardoso
N.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENMichael Sandstöd
N.K. Denemarken, DENBo Hamburger
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIAndreas Sauerborn
N.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUIMichael Rich
N.K. Duitsland, DUIRolf Aldag
N.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTLauri Aus
N.K. Estland, ESTLauri Aus
N.K. Finland I.T.T., FINChristian Selin
N.K. Finland, FINKjell Carlström
N.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRAFrancisque Teyssier
N.K. Frankrijk, FRAChristophe Capelle
N.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREIoannis Tamouridis
N.K. Griekenland, GREVasilis Anastopoulos
N.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRChristopher Newton
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRJohn Tanner
N.K. Hong Kong, HKGKam-Po Wong
N.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNLaszlo Bodrogi
N.K. Hongarije, HUNLaszlo Bodrogi
N.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLPaul Healion
N.K. Ierland, IRLDavid McCann
N.K. Israel, ISRYuvai Steinman
N.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAMarco Velo
N.K. Italië, ITAMichele Bartoli
N.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNYoshiyuki Abe
N.K. Japan, JPNYoshiyuki Abe
N.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZDimitriy Fofonov
N.K. Kazachstan, KAZSerguei Yakovlev
N.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROMartin Cotar
N.K. Kroatië, CROVladimir Miholjevic
N.K. Letland I.T.T., LATRaivis Belohvosciks
N.K. Letland, LATArvis Piziks
N.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTURemigius Lupeikis
N.K. Litouwen, LTUVladimir Smirnov
N.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXSteve Fogen
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXBenoît Joachim
N.K. Mexico I.T.T., MEXEduardo Graciano Sanchez
N.K. Mexico, MEXMiguel Arroyo Rosales
N.K. Moldavië I.T.T., MDAIgor Pugaci
N.K. Moldavië, MDARuslan Ivanov
N.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDErik Dekker
N.K. Nederland, NEDLeon van Bon
N.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLLee Vertongen
N.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLGlen Thompson
N.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NORSvein Gaute Holestol
N.K. Noorwegen, NORRune Jogert
N.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRSerhiy Honchar
N.K. Oekraïne, UKRVladimir Douma
N.K. Oezbekistan I.T.T., UZBUlugbek Salamov
N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSHans-Peter Obwaller
N.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSRené Haselbacher
N.K. Oostenrijk, OOSWerner Riebenbauer
N.K. Polen - Klim, POLTomasz Kloczko
N.K. Polen I.T.T., POLPiotr Wadecki
N.K. Polen, POLPiotr Wadecki
N.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORVictor Manuel Gamito Gomes
N.K. Portugal, PORMarco Victor Morais Oliveira
N.K. Roemenië I.T.T., ROUEmil Pavel Lupas
N.K. Roemenië, ROUEmil Pavel Lupas
N.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSEvgeni Petrov
N.K. Rusland, RUSSerguei Ivanov
N.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOValter Bonca
N.K. Slovenië, SLOAndrej Hauptmann
N.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKOndrej Slobodnik
N.K. Slowakije, SVKRobert Nagy
N.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
N.K. Spanje, SPAAlvaro Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal
N.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEOndrej Sosenka
N.K. Tsjechië, CZEMiloslav Kejval
N.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENJose Isidro Chacon Diaz
N.K. Venezuela, VENTommy Alcedo Perez
N.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USAAdam Sbeih
N.K. Verenigde Staten, USAFred Rodriguez
N.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRViktor Rapinski
N.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFRobert Hunter
N.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFSimon Kessler
N.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEMichael Andersson
N.K. Zweden, ZWEStefan Adamsson
N.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIPatrick Calcagni
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIMarkus Zberg
Nokere Koerse, BELHendrik Van Dijck
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|