Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
20.10Il Lombardia, ITADanilo Di Luca
14.10WereldkampioenschapOscar Freire Gomez
11.10Wereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Jan Ullrich
07.10Paris - Tours, FRARichard Virenque
30.09Vuelta a Espana, SPAAngel Luis Casero Moreno
15.09Brussels Classic, BELEmmanuel Magnien
09.09Tour of Poland, POLOndrej Sosenka
02.09Bretagne Classic, FRANico Mattan
26.08Meisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIPaolo Bettini
19.08Vattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIErik Zabel
11.08Clasica San Sebastian, SPALaurent Jalabert
29.07Tour de France, FRALance Armstrong*
28.06Tour de Suisse, ZWILance Armstrong*
28.06Vuelta a Catalunya, SPAJoseba Beloki Dorronsoro
17.06Criterium du Dauphiné, FRAChristophe Moreau
10.06Giro d'Italia, ITAGilberto Simoni
03.06Euskal Bizikleta, SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez
13.05Tour de Romandie, ZWIDario Frigo
01.05Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIMarkus Zberg
28.04Amstel Gold Race, NEDErik Dekker
25.04Scheldeprijs, BELEndrio Leoni
22.04Liège - Bastogne - Liège, BELOscar Camenzind
18.04Fleche Wallonne, BELRik Verbrugghe
15.04Paris - Roubaix, FRAServais Knaven
13.04Vuelta al Pais Vasco, SPARaimundas Rumsas
11.04Gent - Wevelgem, BELGeorge Hincapie
08.04Ronde van Vlaanderen, BELGianluca Bortolami
07.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAAngel Vicioso Arcos
05.04Driedaagse van De Panne, BELNico Mattan
01.04Brabantse Pijl, BELMichael Boogerd
31.03G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELAndrei Tchmil
28.03Dwars door België, BELNiko Eeckhout
24.03Milano - Sanremo, ITAErik Zabel
21.03Tirreno - Adriatico, ITADavide Rebellin
18.03Paris - Nice, FRADario Frigo
03.03Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELMichele Bartoli
21.01Tour Down Under, AUSStuart O'Grady
Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAEddy Lembo
Tour du Finistere, FRAFranck Renier
Tour du Limousin, FRAFranck Bouyer
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXJörgen Bo Petersen
Tour du Maroc, MARNathan Dahlberg
Tour Mediterraneen, FRADavide Rebellin
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDSteven de Jongh
Volta a Alentejo, PORLaszlo Bodrogi
Volta a Portugal, PORFabian Jeker
Volta ao Algarve, PORAndrea Ferrigato
Vuelta a Asturias, SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez
Vuelta a Burgos, SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin
Tour de Vendee, FRADidier Rous
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRADaniele Nardello
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELGlenn D'Hollander
Tour de l'Ain, FRAIvailo Gabrovski
Tour de Langkawi, MASPaolo Lanfranchi
Tour de Normandie, FRAThor Hushovd
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAOlivier Asmaker
Tour of Slovenia, SLOFaat Zakirov
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot, ZWEThor Hushovd
Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAJens Voigt
Tre Valli Varesine, ITAMirko Celestino
Tro-Bro Leon, FRAJacky Durand
Trofeo Alcudia, SPAMichael Boogerd
Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPAMathew Hayman
Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAErik Zabel
Trofeo dello Scalatore, ITAFreddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAMirko Celestino
Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPARobbie McEwen
Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPAErik Zabel
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAGianni Faresin
Trofeo Melinda, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAFred Rodriguez
Vuelta al Tachira, VENNoel Armando Vazquez Mendoza
Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAMarcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAFabian Jeker
Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAPaolo Bettini
G.P. de Rennes, FRADavide Casarotto
Giro d'Oro, ITAOscar Borlini
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPASantiago Botero Echeverry
Firenze - Pistoia, ITANathan O'Neill
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELMartin Hvastija
N.K. Hong Kong I.T.T., HKGSiu Lun Ho
Giro del Lazio, ITAMassimo Donati
Tour of Japan, JPNPawel Niedzwiecki
N.K. België, BELLudovic Capelle
Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAJean Nüttli
Duo Normand, FRAJonathan Vaughters
Duo Normand, FRAJens Voigt
Cro Race, CROSimone Mori
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
Giro della Toscana, ITAGorazd Stangelj
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELRomans Vainsteins
Tour of Slovakia, SVKFrantisek Trkal
Vuelta a Aragon, SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez
Deutschland Tour, DUIAlexandre Vinokourov
Clasica a Alcobendas, SPAAbraham Olano Manzano
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPACesar Solaun Solana
Regio Tour, DUIPatrice Halgand
Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic, USALeon van Bon
Wachova Classic - Trenton, USAJulian Dean
G.P. Chiasso, ZWIDavide Rebellin
Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLPiotr Chmielewski
Rund um die Hainleite (Erfurt), DUIChristian Wegmann
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIGrischa Niermann
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIErik Dekker
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORThorsten Wilhems
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORPhilippe Fernandes
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORTupak Casnedi
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORJan Robert Förster
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORAdrian Palomares Villaplana
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Hessen Rundfahrt, DUIMichael Blaudzun
Classic Haribo, FRAHans De Clercq
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIChristophe Moreau
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIFlorent Brard
G.P. de Villers - Cotterets, FRALaurent Brochard
Coppa della Nazioni - Memorial Fausto Coppi, ITADavide Rebellin
Course de la PaixJakob Piil Storm
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIDanilo Hondo
G.P. Rudy Dhaenens, BELGeert Omloop
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIAndris Nauduzs
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAErik Zabel
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAMathew Hayman
Setmana Catalana, SPAMichael Boogerd
Uniqa Classic, OOSMaurizio Vandelli
N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USAHarm Jansen
San Francisco G.P., USAGeorge Hincapie
Redlands Classic, USATrent Klasna
Sea Otter Classic, USATrent Klasna
Classique des Alpes, FRAIban Mayo Diez
G.P. des Nations, FRAJens Voigt
Ronde van Nederland, NEDLeon van Bon
Giro della Provincia di Lucca, ITAMario Aerts
G.P. Cortez - Mitsubishi, PORJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
G.P. de Beauce, CDNHenk Vogels (1973)
Bohemia Tour, CZEOndrej Sosenka
Criterium d'Abruzzo, ITAMilan Kadlec
Dwars door Gendringen, NEDMindaugas Goncaras
G.P. Citta di Rio Saliceto e Correggio, ITAAndrus Aug
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELErik Dekker
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELMarc Wauters
G.P. Krka, SLOBostjan Mervar
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPAPablo Lastras Garcia
Rund um den Flughafen Koln - Bonn, DUIDavide Casarotto
Trofeo dell'Etna, ITATimothy Jones
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWISteve Zampieri
Giro della Liguria, ITALaszlo Bodrogi
Tour of Rhodes, GREFabian Cancellara
G.P. Mosqueteiros, PORIgor Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal
Clasico RCN, COLJuan Diego Ramirez Calderon
Luk-Cup Buhl, DUIGeert Verheyen
N.K. Joegoslavië I.T.T., YUGMikos Rnjakovic
Schynberg Rundfahrt, ZWIRonny Scholz
Trofeo Pantalica, ITARoberto Petito
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELGeert Omloop
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSCadel Evans
Paris - Bourges, FRAFlorent Brard
Paris - Camembert, FRALaurent Brochard
Paris - Correze, FRAThor Hushovd
G.P. Herning, DENRudi Kemna
G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITADavide Rebellin
G.P. Isbergues, FRAPeter Van Petegem
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELNiko Eeckhout
G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIKarsten Kroon
G.P. Llodio, SPAJuan José De Los Angeles Segui
Polymultipliee, FRADidier Rous
Polynormande, FRALaurent Jalabert
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRADidier Rous
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDNiko Eeckhout
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDStefan van Dijk
Route Adelie Vitre, FRAJaan Kirsipuu
Route du Sud, FRAAndrei Kivilev
Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDRobert Hunter
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELErik Dekker
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELSerge Baguet
Rund um die Nurnberger Altstadt, DUIOlaf Pollack
Rund um Köln, DUIGian Matteo Fagnini
Ruta del Sol, SPAErik Dekker
Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIJörgen Bo Petersen
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELPaul Van Hyfte
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITASerhiy Honchar
Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITARuslan Ivanov
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELWesley Van Speybroeck
Sparkassen Giro (Bochum), DUIGianluca Bortolami
Ster Elektrotoer, NEDXavier Jan
Subida al Naranco, SPAClaus Michael Möller
Subida al Urkiola, SPAJon Odriozola Mugarza
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLEugen Wacker
Etoile de Besseges, FRANiko Eeckhout
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITADavide Rebellin
G.P. Beghelli, ITAAndrei Tchmil
G.P. Camaiore, ITAMichele Bartoli
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAFlorent Brard
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITADavide Rebellin
G.P. Correios de Portugal, PORJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAFabio Sacchi
G.P. de Denain, FRAJaan Kirsipuu
G.P. de Fourmies, FRAScott Sunderland (1966)
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAJakob Piil Storm
G.P. di Lugano, ZWILuca Paolini
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELJo Planckaert
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELScott Sunderland (1966)
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAIgor Astarloa Askasibar
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELKris Gerits
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPADavid Clinger
G.P. Wallonie, BELAxel Merckx
Giro del Friuli, ITADenis Lunghi
Giro del Piemonte, ITANico Mattan
Giro del Trentino, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
Giro del Veneto, ITAGiuliano Figueras
Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITAMario Cipollini
Giro della Romagna, ITADavide Rebellin
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAAlexandr Shefer
Giro dell'Emilia, ITAJan Ullrich
Giro d'Italia U23, ITADavide Frattini
Criterium International, FRARik Verbrugghe
Danmark Rundt, DENDavid Millar
Brixia Tour, ITACadel Evans
Coppa Agostoni, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAPaolo Valoti
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITADimitri Konyshev
Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLOndrej Sosenka
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRADavid Millar
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAChristopher Newton
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELChris Peers
Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAAlessandro Bertolini
Clasica de Almeria, SPATayeb Braikia
A Travers Lausanne, ZWICadel Evans
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAGilles Maignan
Bayern Rundfahrt, DUIJens Voigt
Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAPatrice Halgand
Halle - Ingooigem, BELBert Roesems
Henk Vos Memorial, NEDBart Voskamp
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSPeter Wrolich
Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNGilberto Simoni
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELPaul Van Hyfte
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELPeter Van Petegem
Memorial Andrzeja Kaczyny i Andrzeja Malinowskiego, POLKazimierz Stafiej
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELNiko Eeckhout
Mestre (Il Chilometro del Corso), ITAMassimo Strazzer
Midi Libre, FRAIban Mayo Diez
Milano - Torino, ITAMirko Celestino
Munsterland Giro, DUITom Cordes
N.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGEdgardo Simon
N.K. Argentinië, ARGGuillermo Brunetta
N.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSKristjan Snorrasson
N.K. Australië, AUSSteven Williams
N.K. België I.T.T., BELLeif Hoste
N.K. Brazilië I.T.T., BRACassio Freitas de Paiva
N.K. Bulgarije I.T.T., BULIvailo Gabrovski
N.K. Bulgarije, BULGuergoui Koev
N.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNEric Wohlberg
N.K. Canada, CDNMark Walters
N.K. Chili I.T.T., CHIMarco Arriagada
N.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango
N.K. Cuba I.T.T., CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran
N.K. Cyprus I.T.T., CYPAlexis Charalambous
N.K. Cyprus, CYPAlexis Charalambous
N.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENMichael Blaudzun
N.K. Denemarken, DENJakob Piil Storm
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIRené Weissinger
N.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUIThomas Liese
N.K. Duitsland, DUIJan Ullrich
N.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTJaan Kirsipuu
N.K. Estland, ESTJanek Tombak
N.K. Finland I.T.T., FINJukka Heinikaien
N.K. Finland, FINChristian Selin
N.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRAFlorent Brard
N.K. Frankrijk, FRADidier Rous
N.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREVasilis Anastopoulos
N.K. Griekenland, GREVasilis Anastopoulos
N.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRStuart Dangerfield
N.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRJeremy Hunt
N.K. Hong Kong, HKGKoon Hang Kan
N.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNLaszlo Bodrogi
N.K. Hongarije, HUNCsaba Steig
N.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLDaivd McCann
N.K. Ierland, IRLDavid McCann
N.K. Israel, ISRDaniel Halstuch
N.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAMarco Velo
N.K. Italië, ITADaniele Nardello
N.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNAkira Kakinuma
N.K. Japan, JPNYasutaka Tashiro
N.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZVadim Kravchenko
N.K. Kazachstan, KAZAndrey Mizurov
N.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROMartin Cotar
N.K. Kroatië, CROHrvoje Miholjevic
N.K. Letland I.T.T., LATRaivis Belohvosciks
N.K. Letland, LATAndris Reiss
N.K. Litouwen, LTURaimundas Rumsas
N.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXMarc Vanacker
N.K. Luxemburg, LUXChristian Poos
N.K. Mexico I.T.T., MEXSidharta Camil
N.K. Mexico, MEXJuan Luis Gonzalez
N.K. Moldavië I.T.T., MDAIgor Pugaci
N.K. Moldavië, MDAIgor Bonciukov
N.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDBart Voskamp
N.K. Nederland, NEDJans Koerts
N.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLBrendon Mark Cameron
N.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NORKurt-Asle Arvesen
N.K. Noorwegen, NORErlend Engelsvoll
N.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRSerhiy Honchar
N.K. Oekraïne, UKRKiril Pospeev
N.K. Oezbekistan I.T.T., UZBArtem Shlindov
N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSHans-Peter Obwaller
N.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSGeorg Totschnig
N.K. Oostenrijk, OOSJurgen Pauritsch
N.K. Peru I.T.T., PERChristian Arias Berrio
N.K. Peru, PERCristhian Arias Berrios
N.K. Polen I.T.T., POLPiotr Przydzial
N.K. Polen, POLRadoslaw Romanik
N.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORJosé Bento Carvalho Azevedo
N.K. Portugal, PORNuno Duarte Marta Silva
N.K. Roemenië I.T.T., ROUEmil Pavel Lupas
N.K. Roemenië, ROUMarian Munteanu
N.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSDimitri Semov
N.K. Rusland, RUSDimitri Konyshev
N.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOMitja Mahoric
N.K. Slovenië, SLOMartin Derganc
N.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKJan Valach
N.K. Slowakije, SVKJan Valach
N.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla
N.K. Spanje, SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
N.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEOndrej Sosenka
N.K. Tsjechië, CZEJaromir Friede
N.K. Venezuela, VENNestor Chacon
N.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USATrent Klasna
N.K. Verenigde Staten, USAFred Rodriguez
N.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRViktor Rapinski
N.K. Wit-Rusland, BLRYauheni Sobal
N.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFDavid George
N.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEJonas Olsson
N.K. Zweden, ZWEMarcus Ljungqvist
N.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIJean Nüttli
N.K. Zwitserland, ZWIMartin Elmiger
Nokere Koerse, BELMichel Van Haecke
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|