Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
27.10NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLGordon McCauley
19.10CDMIl Lombardia, ITAMichele Bartoli
18.101.HCGiro del Piemonte, ITALuca Paolini
16.101.1Milano - Torino, ITAMichele Bartoli
13.10WCWereldkampioenschapMario Cipollini
11.10Wereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Santiago Botero Echeverry
06.10CDMParis - Tours, FRAJakob Piil Storm
29.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez
28.091.1Giro dell'Emilia, ITAMichele Bartoli
21.091.HCGiro del Lazio, ITAPaolo Bettini
21.091.1G.P. des Nations, FRAUwe Peschel
15.09NCN.K. Senegal, SENAbdoulaye Thiam
15.09Tour of Poland, POLLaurent Brochard
15.091.1G.P. de Fourmies, FRAGianluca Bortolami
14.091.1Brussels Classic, BELRobbie McEwen
07.091.1Coppa Placci (Imola), ITAMatteo Tosatto
25.081.HCBretagne Classic, FRAJeremy Hunt
24.081.1Giro del Veneto, ITADanilo Di Luca
24.082.1Ronde van Nederland, NEDKim Kirchen
20.081.1Tre Valli Varesine, ITAEddy Ratti
18.08CDMMeisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIDario Frigo
16.082.1Vuelta a Burgos, SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez
10.08CDMClasica San Sebastian, SPALaurent Jalabert
10.08NCN.K. Canada, CDNAndrew Randell
04.08CDMVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIJohan Museeuw
28.07GTTour de France, FRALance Armstrong*
14.07NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFTiaan Kannemeyer
05.07NCN.K. Kirgizië, KGZEugen Wacker
01.07NCN.K. Wit-Rusland, BLRAlexandre Usov
30.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEStefan Adamsson
30.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIAlexandre Moos
30.06NCN.K. Polen, POLGrzegorz Gronkiewicz
30.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORRui Lavarinhas
30.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOBoris Premuzic
30.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKMartin Riska
30.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPAJuan Carlos Guillamon Ruiz
30.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEOndrej Fadrny
30.06NCN.K. Venezuela, VENTommy Alcedo Perez
30.06NCN.K. België, BELTom Steels
30.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CROMassimo Demarin
30.06NCN.K. Letland, LATRaivis Belohvosciks
30.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTURemigius Lupeikis
30.06NCN.K. Italië, ITASalvatore Commesso
30.06NCN.K. Japan, JPNShinri Suzuki
30.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZDimitriy Muravyev
30.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDStefan van Dijk
30.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXChristian Poos
30.06NCN.K. Marokko, MARAdil Jelloul
30.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKROleksandr Klymenko
30.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSRené Haselbacher
30.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENMichael Sandstöd
30.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIDanilo Hondo
30.06NCN.K. Estland, ESTJaan Kirsipuu
30.06NCN.K. Finland, FINJukka Heinikaien
30.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRANicolas Vogondy
30.06NCN.K. Griekenland, GREMarcos Moraitakis
30.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRJulian Winn
30.06NCN.K. Hongarije, HUNBalasz Rothmer
30.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLMark Scanlon
30.06NCN.K. Estland - Letland - LitouwenJaan Kirsipuu
29.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORKurt-Asle Arvesen
29.06NCN.K. Ivoorkust, CIVCoulibaly N'Guatta
27.062.HCTour de Suisse, ZWIAlex Zülle
26.06NCN.K. Cyprus, CYPNikos Dimitriou
23.06NCN.K. Burkina Faso, BFAMahamadi Sawadogo
23.06NCN.K. Panama, PANJonathon Torres
23.06NCN.K. Mexico, MEXAndreas Contreras
23.062.HCVuelta a Catalunya, SPARoberto Heras Hernandez
20.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSOleg Grichkine
16.062.HCCriterium du Dauphiné, FRALance Armstrong*
16.061.1G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIGiuseppe Palumbo
16.06NCN.K. Albanië, ALBBesnik Musaj
15.06NCN.K. Joegoslavië, YUGAleksander Nikacevic
12.06NCN.K. Israel, ISRItay Lifshitz
09.06NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USAWilliam-Chann McRae
09.062.1Euskal Bizikleta, SPAMikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
08.061.1Classique des Alpes, FRASantiago Botero Echeverry
02.06GTGiro d'Italia, ITAPaolo Savoldelli
26.052.1Midi Libre, FRALance Armstrong*
12.052.HCQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRASylvain Chavanel
05.052.HCTour de Romandie, ZWIDario Frigo
01.051.1Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIErik Zabel
01.05NCN.K. Colombia, COLJohn Freddy Garcia Feria
28.04CDMAmstel Gold Race, NEDMichele Bartoli
24.041.1Scheldeprijs, BELRobbie McEwen
21.04CDMLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELPaolo Bettini
17.041.HCFleche Wallonne, BELMario Aerts
14.04CDMParis - Roubaix, FRAJohan Museeuw
12.042.HCVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre
10.041.HCGent - Wevelgem, BELMario Cipollini
07.04CDMRonde van Vlaanderen, BELAndrea Tafi
06.04G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAAngel Vicioso Arcos
04.04Driedaagse van De Panne, BELPeter Van Petegem
31.032.1Criterium International, FRAJose Alberto Martinez Trinidad
31.03Brabantse Pijl, BELFabien De Waele
30.031.1G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELDario Pieri
29.032.1Setmana Catalana, SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin
27.03Dwars door België, BELBaden Cooke
24.03NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGLuis Moyano
23.03CDMMilano - Sanremo, ITAMario Cipollini
20.032.HCTirreno - Adriatico, ITAErik Dekker
17.032.HCParis - Nice, FRAAlexandre Vinokourov
17.03NCN.K. Hong Kong, HKGKoon Hang Kan
02.031.1Omloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELPeter Van Petegem
20.01Tour Down Under, AUSMichael Rogers
13.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSRobbie McEwen
N.K. België I.T.T., BELMarc Wauters
N.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSNathan O'Neill
N.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNEric Wohlberg
N.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLYonny David Leal
N.K. Cyprus I.T.T., CYPTheodoros Kotopoulis
N.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENMichael Sandstöd
N.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTJaan Kirsipuu
N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIJörn Reuss
N.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUIUwe Peschel
N.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNLaszlo Bodrogi
N.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLDaivd McCann
N.K. Italië I.T.T., ITADario Frigo
N.K. Israel I.T.T., ISRFein Oded
N.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRMichael Hutchinson
N.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREIosif Dalezios
N.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRAEddy Seigneur
N.K. Finland I.T.T., FINJukka Heinikaien
N.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDErik Dekker
N.K. Mexico I.T.T., MEXEduardo Graciano Sanchez
N.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLGordon McCauley
N.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NORThor Hushovd
N.K. Polen I.T.T., POLKrzysztof Szafranski
N.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRSerhiy Honchar
N.K. Oezbekistan I.T.T., UZBSergey Krushevskiy
N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSHans-Peter Obwaller
N.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSGeorg Totschnig
N.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNKazuya Okazaki
N.K. Ivoorkust I.T.T., CIVSouleymane Pamoussou
N.K. Kirgizië I.T.T., KGZEugen Wacker
N.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZAndrey Mizurov
N.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXChristian Poos
N.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTURaimondas Vilcinskas
N.K. Letland I.T.T., LATRaivis Belohvosciks
N.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROMartin Cotar
EOS Tallinn G.P., ESTOleg Grichkine
Etoile de Besseges, FRARobbie McEwen
G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAStefano Garzelli
G.P. Beghelli, ITAGianluca Bortolami
G.P. Camaiore, ITADavide Rebellin
G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAJimmy Casper
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAVladimir Douma
G.P. Correios de Portugal, PORAngel Edo Alsina
G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAYuri Metlushenko
G.P. de Denain, FRAAlberto Vinale
G.P. Herning, DENRudi Kemna
G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITAPaolo Bossoni
G.P. Isbergues, FRACédric Vasseur
G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELAndreas Klier
G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAXavier Jan
G.P. di Lugano, ZWIRuslan Ivanov
G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELMatthé Pronk
Danmark Rundt, DENJakob Piil Storm
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELErik Dekker
Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELChristophe Brandt
Coppa Agostoni, ITALaurent Jalabert
Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITADaniele Nardello
Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAPaolo Bettini
Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLRadoslaw Romanik
Brixia Tour, ITAIgor Astarloa Askasibar
A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRALaurent Lefevre
Bayern Rundfahrt, DUIMichael Rich
Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAChristopher Jenner
Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRADidier Rous
Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAGiampaolo Cheula
Circuit Franco-Belge, BELRobbie McEwen
Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAMartin Elmiger
Clasica de Almeria, SPAMassimo Strazzer
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAGiuseppe Muraglia
N.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGJuan Esteban Curuchet
Munsterland Giro, DUIOlaf Pollack
N.K. Albanië I.T.T., ALBPalion Zarka
Halle - Ingooigem, BELDanny Daelman
Hel van het Mergelland, NEDCorey Sweet
Henk Vos Memorial, NEDSteffen Radochla
Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSBaden Cooke
International Presidency Turkey Tour, TURGhader Mizbani Iranagh
Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNSergio Barbero
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELJimmy Casper
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELJaan Kirsipuu
Memorial Andrzeja Kaczyny i Andrzeja Malinowskiego, POLBartlomiej Ksobiak
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELSteffen Radochla
Mestre (Il Chilometro del Corso), ITAMassimo Strazzer
G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie - Borgomanero, ITAAndrus Aug
G.P. Pino Cerami, BELKirk O'Bee
G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAAngel Vicioso Arcos
G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELMagnus Backstedt
G.P. Schwarzwald - Feldberg - G.P. Triberg, DUIJörgen Bo Petersen
G.P. Tartu, ESTJaan Kirsipuu
G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAMikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
G.P. Wallonie, BELDave Bruylandts
Giro del Friuli, ITAFranco Pellizotti
G.P. Llodio, SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Giro del Trentino, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
Giro della Provincia di Siracusa, ITAFabio Baldato
Giro della Romagna, ITAGianluca Bortolami
Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGiuliano Figueras
Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAFrédéric Finot
Tour du Finistere, FRADavid Vicente Bernabeu Armengol
Tour du Limousin, FRAPatrice Halgand
Tour du Luxembourg, LUXMarcus Ljungqvist
Tour Mediterraneen, FRAMichele Bartoli
Tour of Qatar, QATThorsten Wilhems
Tour of Qinghai Lake, CHNThomas Danielson
Tour of Slovenia, SLOEvgeni Petrov
Tour of Sweden - Postgirot, ZWEKurt-Asle Arvesen
Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAGuido Trentin
Tour de Vendee, FRAFranck Bouyer
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRALaurent Jalabert
Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELPaolo Bettini
Tour de la Somme, FRASergey Krushevskiy
Tour de l'Ain, FRAChristophe Oriol
Tour de Langkawi, MASHernan Dario Munoz Giraldo
Tour de Normandie, FRAJérôme Pineau
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAMichael Sandstöd
Polymultipliee, FRASylvain Chavanel
Polynormande, FRANicolas Vogondy
Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDRoger Hammond
Rund um die Nurnberger Altstadt, DUIErik Zabel
Rund um Köln, DUIPeter Wrolich
Ruta del Sol, SPAAntonio Colom Mas
Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIOscar Camenzind
Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELSteven de Jongh
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITATadej Valjavec
Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAFrancesco Casagrande
Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELGeert Omloop
Sparkassen Giro (Bochum), DUIFrédéric Amorison
Ster Elektrotoer, NEDBart Voskamp
Subida al Naranco, SPAGonzalo Bayarri Esteve
Subida al Urkiola, SPADario Frigo
Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLKrzysztof Szafranski
Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELKevin Hulsmans
Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSGerrit Glomser
Paris - Bourges, FRAAllan Johansen
Paris - Camembert, FRAMarcus Ljungqvist
Paris - Correze, FRABaden Cooke
Ronde van België, BELBart Voskamp
Ronde van Drenthe, NEDRudi Kemna
Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDRobbie McEwen
Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDRudi Kemna
Route Adelie Vitre, FRAMarcus Ljungqvist
Route du Sud, FRALevi Leipheimer
Nokere Koerse, BELAurélien Clerc
N.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIFabian Cancellara
N.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFJames Lewis Perry
N.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEJonas Olsson
N.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRVasil Kiryienka
N.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USADylan Casey
N.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENFranklin Chacon
N.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEOndrej Sosenka
N.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAIgor Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal
N.K. Slowakije - Klim, SVKMartin Cerepan
N.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKJan Valach
N.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSEvgeni Petrov
N.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORJoaquim Adrego Andrade Pereira
G.P. de Rennes, FRAKirk O'Bee
Giro d'Oro, ITADamiano Cunego
Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAJosep Jufre Pou
Firenze - Pistoia, ITAFabrizio Guidi
Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELPeter van Agtmaal
Clasica a Alcobendas, SPADavid Moncoutié
Vuelta a la Rioja, SPACarlos Torrent Tarres
Regio Tour, DUILaurent Brochard
Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic, USADavid Clinger
Wachova Classic - Trenton, USAGordon Fraser
G.P. Chiasso, ZWIRubens Bertogliati
Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLCezary Zamana
Uniqa Classic, OOSAdam Homolka
N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USAHenk Vogels (1973)
San Francisco G.P., USACharles Dionne
Redlands Classic, USAChris Horner
Sea Otter Classic, USAChris Horner
Rund um die Hainleite (Erfurt), DUISasa Sviben
Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIOlaf Pollack
Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIRonny Scholz
G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORDavid Vicente Bernabeu Armengol
Hessen Rundfahrt, DUIUwe Peschel
Classic Haribo, FRAJaan Kirsipuu
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIMichael Rich
G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIUwe Peschel
G.P. de Villers - Cotterets, FRALaurent Lefevre
G.P. Fred Mengoni, ITADanilo Di Luca
Trofeo Citta di Castelfidardo, ITAFabio Sacchi
Coppa della Nazioni - Memorial Fausto Coppi, ITASerhiy Honchar
Course de la PaixOndrej Sosenka
Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIKim Kirchen
G.P. Rudy Dhaenens, BELWesley Van Speybroeck
Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIMassimo Strazzer
Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPASerguei Ivanov
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque
Vuelta al Tachira, VENFreddy Vargas Castellano
Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAJuan Miguel Mercado Martin
N.K. Hong Kong I.T.T., HKGDavid John Tonks
Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAMichael Rich
Duo Normand, FRAFilippo Pozzato
Duo Normand, FRAEvgeni Petrov
Castillo de Montjuich, SPAJoseba Beloki Dorronsoro
Giro della Toscana, ITAAlexandr Shefer
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELPeter Van Petegem
Tour of Slovakia, SVKGustav Erik Larsson
Vuelta a Aragon, SPALeonardo Piepoli
Deutschland Tour, DUIIgor Gonzalez de Galdeano Aranzabal
Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAVictor Hugo Pena Grisales
Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAAlex Zülle
Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDBobbie Traksel
Volta a Alentejo, PORJoaquim Adrego Andrade Pereira
Volta a Portugal, PORClaus Michael Möller
Volta ao Algarve, PORCandido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira
Vuelta a Asturias, SPALeonardo Piepoli
Tro-Bro Leon, FRABaden Cooke
Trofeo Alcudia, SPAIgor Flores Galarza
Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPAOscar Freire Gomez
Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAIsaac Galvez Lopez
Trofeo Laigueglia, ITADanilo Di Luca
Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPAErik Dekker
Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPAOscar Freire Gomez
Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITASalvatore Commesso
Trofeo Melinda, ITALaurent Dufaux
USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAMark Walters
Giro della Liguria, ITAPaolo Bettini
Tour of Rhodes, GREFabian Cancellara
G.P. Erik Breukink, NEDFabian Cancellara
G.P. Mosqueteiros, PORRui Lavarinhas
Clasico RCN, COLJose Joaquim Castelblanco Romero
Luk-Cup Buhl, DUIDavide Rebellin
Schynberg Rundfahrt, ZWIKurt-Asle Arvesen
Trofeo Pantalica, ITAFabio Baldato
Giro della Provincia di Lucca, ITAFabiano Fontanelli
G.P. Cortez - Mitsubishi, PORDariusz Baranowski
G.P. de Beauce, CDNMichael Rogers
Bohemia Tour, CZEMilan Kadlec
Criterium d'Abruzzo, ITASalvatore Commesso
Dwars door Gendringen, NEDIvan Quaranta
G.P. Citta di Rio Saliceto e Correggio, ITAFabiano Fontanelli
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELFabian Cancellara
G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELLaszlo Bodrogi
G.P. Krka, SLOUros Murn
Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPACesar Garcia Calvo
Rund um den Flughafen Koln - Bonn, DUISteven de Jongh
Trofeo dell'Etna, ITAFabio Baldato
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIValentin Gross
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|