Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
01.012.5Tour of South China Sea, HKGAlexandre Khatuntsev
29.122.5Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCIsrael Antonio Ochoa Plazas
10.12NCN.K. Colombia, COLIsrael Antonio Ochoa Plazas
07.12NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLIsrael Antonio Ochoa Plazas
14.111.5Tour de Okinawa, JPNKam-Po Wong
14.112.5Vuelta a Bolivia, BOLJavier de Jesus Zapata Villada
07.112.5Tour du Faso, BFAAbdul Wahab Sawadogo
06.112.5Tour of Southland, NZLJohn Lieswyn
06.112.5Tour of Queensland, AUSJonas Ljungblad
01.112.5Vuelta a Guatemala, GUALizandro Ajcu
31.102.5Tour of China, CHNKoji Fukushima
31.10NCTN.K. Zimbabwe I.T.T., ZIMKevin Wood
24.10NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLHeath Blackgrove
24.102.3Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSJonas Ljungblad
24.101.3Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNPatrik Sinkewitz
24.10NatClasico RCN, COLHernan Buenahora Gutierrez
23.101.3Firenze - Pistoia, ITASergej Matveyev
21.10NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLHeath Blackgrove
17.101.3Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRABert Roesems
17.10NatCastillo de Montjuich, SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez
16.10CDMIl Lombardia, ITADamiano Cunego
14.101.1Giro del Piemonte, ITAAllan Davis
13.101.1Milano - Torino, ITAMarcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
12.101.3Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELMax van Heeswijk
10.10N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIPhilipp Mamos
10.10NCN.K. Guatemala, GUANery Velasquez
10.10CDMParis - Tours, FRAErik Dekker
09.101.5Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSWilliam Walker
09.102.5Tour du Sénégal, SENMariano Giallorenzo
07.101.2Paris - Bourges, FRAJérôme Pineau
03.10WCWereldkampioenschapOscar Freire Gomez
03.101.3Memorial Galera - Ciudad de Armilla, SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez
30.091.5Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELBert De Waele
29.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Michael Rogers
26.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPARoberto Heras Hernandez
26.092.3Paris - Correze, FRAPhilippe Gilbert
26.091.2G.P. Beghelli, ITADanilo Hondo
26.092.3Circuit Franco-Belge, BELJimmy Casper
25.091.1Giro dell'Emilia, ITAIvan Basso
25.09N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWISteve Zampieri
23.091.2Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAJan Ullrich
21.092.5Tour de Bulgarie, BULTomasz Kloczko
20.092.5Tour de Hokkaido, JPNKam-Po Wong
19.091.2G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITANick Nuyens
19.091.2G.P. Isbergues, FRALudovic Capelle
19.092.3Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIBjörn Glasner
19.091.1G.P. des Nations, FRAMichael Rich
18.091.HCGiro del Lazio, ITAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
18.092.5Tour de la Somme, FRASergey Krushevskiy
15.091.2G.P. Wallonie, BELNick Nuyens
13.091.3Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELJimmy Casper
12.091.1G.P. de Fourmies, FRAAndrey Kashechkin
12.092.2Tour of Poland, POLOndrej Sosenka
12.091.3Rund um die Nurnberger Altstadt, DUISebastian Siedler
12.09N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSHans-Peter Obwaller
12.092.5Vuelta a Venezuela, VENFederico Munoz Fernandez
12.091.3San Francisco G.P., USACharles Dionne
12.091.5Volta do ABC Paulista, BRARenato Ruiz
11.092.5Tour de l'Avenir, FRASylvain Calzati
11.091.1Brussels Classic, BELNick Nuyens
11.091.3Memorial Viviani Manservisi - G.P. Misano Adriatico, ITAKrzysztof Szczawinski
11.09NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLDavid McCann
10.092.3Bohemia Tour, CZELubor Tesar
08.091.2Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELTom Boonen
07.092.5Tour de Santa Catarina, BRAMatias Medici
05.092.3Tour of Britain, GBRMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
05.091.2Giro della Romagna, ITAGianluca Bortolami
05.091.3G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELAllan Johansen
05.092.3Hessen Rundfahrt, DUISebastian Lang
05.09NatDuo Normand, FRAFrédéric Finot
05.09NatDuo Normand, FRAEddy Seigneur
04.091.1Coppa Placci (Imola), ITALeonardo Bertagnolli
04.09NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRMichael Hutchinson
04.091.2Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDNiko Eeckhout
02.091.2Trofeo Melinda, ITADavide Rebellin
31.081.3Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELGeoffrey Demeyere
30.081.3Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAFrédéric Finot
29.081.HCBretagne Classic, FRADidier Rous
29.081.1G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIMatteo Tosatto
29.082.5Tour of Slovakia, SVKPiotr Chmielewski
29.081.2G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELThomas Dekker
29.081.2G.P. Eddy Merckx, BELKoen de Kort
28.08NatMandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELTom Boonen
28.081.5Rund um den Sachsenring, DUIBjörn Papstein
28.082.1Ronde van Nederland, NEDErik Dekker
28.081.3Giro del Friuli, ITAMichele Gobbi
27.082.3Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAStéphane Barthe
24.081.3Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELStefan Schumacher
22.081.3Classic de l'Indre (Chateauroux), FRAAliaksandr Kuchynski
22.081.5Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELPeter Ronsse
22.081.3G.P. Schwarzwald - Feldberg - G.P. Triberg, DUIMarkus Fothen
22.08NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELBert Roesems
22.081.3N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USAJames Carney
22.081.3Dwars door Gendringen, NEDStefan van Dijk
22.081.3Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAJorge Ferrio Luque
22.08CDMMeisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
21.081.5Diptico de Galicia: III Gran Premio Area Metropoli, SPAPedro Miguel Soeiro Miranda
21.081.5Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala, POLKazimierz Stafiej
21.081.1Giro del Veneto, ITAGilberto Simoni
21.081.3Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDJans Koerts
20.082.3Tour du Limousin, FRAPierrick Fédrigo
19.081.3Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAAngelo Furlan
18.081.2Coppa Agostoni, ITALeonardo Bertagnolli
18.08WCTOlympic Games I.T.T.Viatcheslav Ekimov
17.081.3G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELDavid Kopp
17.081.1Tre Valli Varesine, ITAFabian Wegmann
15.081.5Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLAdam Wadecki
14.08WCOlympic GamesPaolo Bettini
14.081.3Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLRobert Radosz
13.081.5Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich, POLArkadiusz Wojtas
13.082.3Tour de l'Ain, FRAJérôme Pineau
11.081.3Trofeo Citta di Castelfidardo, ITAEmanuele Sella
10.081.3G.P. Fred Mengoni, ITADamiano Cunego
08.081.5Havant G.P., GBRRussell Downing
08.082.3Regio Tour, DUIAlexandre Vinokourov
08.082.2Volta a Portugal, PORDavid Vicente Bernabeu Armengol
08.081.5Classique Montreal - Quebec Louis Garneau, CDNDominique Perras
08.081.5Scandinavian Open, ZWEMarcus Ljungqvist
08.081.3Subida al Urkiola, SPALeonardo Piepoli
08.081.3Sparkassen Giro (Bochum), DUIDavid Kopp
08.082.2Danmark Rundt, DENKurt-Asle Arvesen
07.08CDMClasica San Sebastian, SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero
07.082.5Tour of Malopolska, POLOndrej Fadrny
07.081.5Mi-Août 4, FRANicolas White
06.081.5Mi-Août 3, FRAStéphane Conan
05.081.5Mi-Août 2, FRAYannick Talabardon
05.082.1Vuelta a Burgos, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
04.081.5Mi-Août 1, FRAYann Pivois
04.081.2G.P. Camaiore, ITAPaolo Bettini
01.081.3Polynormande, FRASylvain Chavanel
01.08CDMVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIStuart O'Grady
31.071.2G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIBobby Julich
31.071.2G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIJens Voigt
31.072.5Dookola Mazowsza, POLAdam Wadecki
31.071.3Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAGert Vanderaerden
30.072.3Tour de la Region Wallonne, BELGerben Löwik
25.072.3Tour of Qinghai Lake, CHNPhil Zajicek
25.072.3Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIAndrey Kashechkin
25.07GTTour de France, FRALance Armstrong*
25.072.3Brixia Tour, ITADanilo Di Luca
25.071.2G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPADavid Herrero Llorente
18.071.5G.P. Bradlo, SVKRaffaele Illiano
17.071.3G.P. Citta di Rio Saliceto e Correggio, ITAPrzemyslaw Niemiec
11.072.3G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORDavid Vicente Bernabeu Armengol
11.07NatCascade Cycling Classic, USAMike Creed
11.071.5Giro del Medio Brenta, ITARuslan Pidgornyy
11.071.5Raiffeissen G.P., OOSAndreas Matzbacher
10.072.3Uniqa Classic, OOSKjell Carlström
04.071.2Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITADanilo Di Luca
04.071.3Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAMatthieu Sprick
04.072.3Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLBogdan Bondariew
04.07NCN.K. Finland, FINKjell Carlström
03.071.5Tour du Jura, ZWIYannick Talabardon
03.071.3Criterium d'Abruzzo, ITAEnrico Degano
03.071.5Reith - Alpbach Rad Classic, OOSPaul Crake
02.07NCTN.K. Finland I.T.T., FINJukka Vastaranta
27.06NCN.K. Estland, ESTErki Pütsep
27.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIAndreas Klöden
27.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRAThomas Voeckler
27.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENMichael Blaudzun
27.06NCN.K. Costa Rica, CRCCesar Salazar Solorzano
27.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRRoger Hammond
27.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLDavid O'Loughlin
27.06NCN.K. Griekenland, GREVasilis Anastopoulos
27.06NCN.K. Hongarije, HUNAurel Vig
27.06NCN.K. Italië, ITACristian Moreni
27.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZAndrey Mizurov
27.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CROTomislav Danculovic
27.06NCN.K. Brazilië, BRARenato Ruiz
27.06NCN.K. Bulgarije, BULPlamen Stoianov
27.06NCN.K. Burkina Faso, BFAAbdul Wahab Sawadogo
27.06NCN.K. Canada, CDNGordon Fraser
27.06CCPanamerican ChampionshipManuel Guevara Reydtler
27.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIGrégory Rast
27.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKMartin Riska
27.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez
27.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEOndrej Sosenka
27.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSHarald Morscher
27.06NCN.K. Polen, POLMarek Wesoly
27.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira
27.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORBruno Miguel Castanheira Gomes
27.06NCN.K. Oezbekistan, UZBRafael Nuritdinov
27.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSAlexandr Kolobnev
27.06NCN.K. Servië, SRBNebosja Jovanovic
27.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOUros Murn
27.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDErik Dekker
27.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORThor Hushovd
27.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKROleg Ruban
27.06NCN.K. Letland, LATOlegs Melehs
27.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTUTomas Vaitkus
27.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXKim Kirchen
27.06NCN.K. België, BELTom Steels
26.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXBenoît Joachim
26.061.5Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23, BELStijn Vandenbergh
26.06NCTN.K. Costa Rica I.T.T., CRCJose Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
25.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENMichael Sandstöd
25.06NCTN.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREElpidoforos Potourodis
25.06NCTN.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTJaan Kirsipuu
25.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATOlegs Melehs
25.06NCTN.K. Kirgizië I.T.T., KGZEugen Wacker
25.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROMatija Kvasina
25.06NCTN.K. Bulgarije I.T.T., BULIvailo Gabrovski
25.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
25.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEPetter Renäng
25.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTUTomas Vaitkus
25.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZPavel Nevdakh
25.06NCTN.K. Oezbekistan I.T.T., UZBSergey Lagutin
25.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRYuriy Krivtsov
25.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLODean Podgornik
25.06NCTN.K. Servië I.T.T., SRBMikos Rnjakovic
25.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLSlawomir Kohut
25.06NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSGeorg Totschnig
24.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSAlexandre Bespalov
24.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKMatej Jurco
24.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NORThor Hushovd
24.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEMichal Hrazdira
24.06NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNSvein Tuft
24.06NCTN.K. Brazilië I.T.T., BRALuis Carlos Tavares Amorim Ferrao
24.06NCTN.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNLaszlo Bodrogi
24.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRAEddy Seigneur
23.061.5Halle - Ingooigem, BELSteven Caethoven
23.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIFabian Cancellara
23.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEThomas Lövkvist
23.061.3Noord Nederland Tour, NEDX
22.062.3Route du Sud, FRABradley McGee
22.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITADario David Cioni
22.062.5Circuito Montañes, SPAFernando Serrano Sanchez
20.062.3Ster Elektrotoer, NEDNick Nuyens
20.062.5Tour de Serbie, SRBKoji Fukushima
20.062.HCTour de Suisse, ZWIJan Ullrich
20.06CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Jose Isidro Chacon Diaz
20.062.5Tour de Tunisie, TUNJeremy Maartens
20.062.HCVuelta a Catalunya, SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero
20.06NatVuelta a Colombia, COLJose Joaquim Castelblanco Romero
20.062.3G.P. de Beauce, CDNTomasz Brozyna
20.061.5Giro d'Oro, ITAJure Golcer
19.061.5G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITAChristian Murro
18.062.5Tour de Korea, KORCory Lange
17.06NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USADavid Zabriskie
13.062.2Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSCadel Evans
13.062.5Ringerike G.P., NORKimmo Kananen
13.062.5Baltyk Karkonosze Tour, POLSlawomir Kohut
13.062.HCCriterium du Dauphiné, FRAIban Mayo Diez
13.06NCTN.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNMakoto Iijima
13.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUIMichael Rich
09.06NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDThomas Dekker
06.06NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USAFred Rodriguez
06.061.5Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELBart Heirewegh
06.062.2Deutschland Tour, DUIPatrik Sinkewitz
06.061.2USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAFrancisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi
06.062.1Euskal Bizikleta, SPARoberto Heras Hernandez
05.061.1Classique des Alpes, FRAOscar Pereiro Sio
03.061.3Wachova Classic - Trenton, USAFred Rodriguez
01.061.3Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic, USAMax van Heeswijk
31.051.3G.P. de Villers - Cotterets, FRAStuart O'Grady
31.051.5Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELRory Sutherland
30.052.5Vuelta a Navarra, SPAAlexei Bugrov
30.052.3Volta a Alentejo, PORDanail Andonov Petrov
30.052.5Azerbaijan Tour, IRIAlexey Kolessov
30.052.5Tour of Japan, JPNShinichi Fukushima
30.05GTGiro d'Italia, ITADamiano Cunego
30.052.5FBD Insurance RAS, IRLDavid McCann
30.051.5G.P. Boka, SVKKrzysztof Jezowski
30.051.3G.P. Llodio, SPAUnai Etxebarria Arana
30.051.5Tour du Finistere, FRADaniele Balestri
30.052.2Tour du Luxembourg, LUXMaxime Monfort
29.051.5G.P. Kooperativa, SVKLaszlo Garamszegi
29.051.3G.P. Tartu, ESTMark Scanlon
29.051.3A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAThomas Voeckler
29.051.3Rund um die Hainleite (Erfurt), DUIPeter Wrolich
28.051.3EOS Tallinn G.P., ESTMark Scanlon
23.052.3Bayern Rundfahrt, DUIJens Voigt
23.052.1Midi Libre, FRAChristophe Moreau
23.052.2Ronde van België, BELSylvain Chavanel
23.052.5Olympia's Tour, NEDThomas Dekker
23.05NCN.K. Kameroen, CMRMartinien Tega
22.051.5Klasyk Wincentego Witosa, POLMarcin Sapa
20.051.5Hasselt - Spa - Hasselt, BELMarc De Maar
16.051.3Rund um den Flughafen Koln - Bonn, DUIPascal Hungerbühler
16.05NatJoe Martin Stage Race, USAAdam Bergman
16.052.2Vuelta a Asturias, SPAIban Mayo Diez
16.052.2Course de la PaixMichele Scarponi
16.052.2Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRATom Boonen
09.052.5Tour of Slovenia, SLOMitja Mahoric
09.051.5Omloop der Kempen, NEDMarvin van der Pluijm
09.052.1Quatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRASylvain Chavanel
09.052.3Clasica a Alcobendas, SPAIban Mayo Diez
09.051.5Lincoln International G.P., GBRDavid O'Loughlin
09.052.5G.P. Sunny Beach, BLRIvailo Gabrovski
03.051.53 Majowy Wyscig Klasyczny Lubin, POLPiotr Przydzial
02.051.2CSC - Classic Aarhus, DENKurt-Asle Arvesen
02.052.5Tour of Hellas, GREAssan Bazayev
02.052.3Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAKoldo Gil Perez
02.05NatTour of the Gila, USAScott Moninger
02.051.3Giro della Toscana, ITAMatteo Tosatto
02.051.3G.P. Krka, SLOUros Murn
02.051.3Polymultipliee, FRAChristophe Moreau
02.052.HCTour de Romandie, ZWITyler Hamilton
02.051.5Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLMariusz Witecki
01.052.5International Presidency Turkey Tour, TURAhad Kazemi Sarai
01.052.5Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAJoost Posthuma
01.051.5G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELJurgen Van Loocke
01.051.2G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITADamiano Cunego
01.051.3G.P. Herning, DENFrank Höj
01.051.5Ronde van Overijssel, NEDJens Mouris
01.051.1Rund um den Henninger Turm, DUIKarsten Kroon
30.04NCN.K. Japan, JPNYasutaka Tashiro
25.04NCN.K. Israel, ISRDor Dviri
25.041.2Giro dell'Appennino, ITADamiano Cunego
25.041.3Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDStefan van Dijk
25.042.5Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLPiotr Przydzial
25.041.3Tro-Bro Leon, FRASamuel Dumoulin
25.04NCTN.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENJose Isidro Chacon Diaz
25.04NCN.K. Venezuela, VENJose Isidro Chacon Diaz
25.041.5Shay Elliot Memorial Race, IRLDavid O'Loughlin
25.04CDMLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELDavide Rebellin
25.042.3Tour of Georgia, USALance Armstrong*
25.042.3Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAVladimir Karpets
25.042.3Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIBert Roesems
25.041.5Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIAlexandre Usov
25.042.3G.P. Cortez - Mitsubishi, PORAngel Edo Alsina
23.042.2Giro del Trentino, ITADamiano Cunego
21.041.HCFleche Wallonne, BELDavide Rebellin
18.04CDMAmstel Gold Race, NEDDavide Rebellin
18.042.2Vuelta a Aragon, SPAStefano Garzelli
18.041.5Zellik - Galmaarden, BELJurgen Vermeersch
18.042.5Giro d'Abruzzo, ITAAliaksandr Kuchynski
18.04NCN.K. Chili, CHIJaime Bretti
18.042.3Tour do Rio, BRAMarcio May
18.041.3Tour de Vendee, FRAThor Hushovd
18.041.5Rund um Düren, DUIDavid Kopp
17.041.3Munsterland Giro, DUIJan Robert Förster
17.041.3Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELStefan van Dijk
17.042.5Sea Otter Classic, USAChris Horner
16.041.2Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDSimone Cadamuro
16.04NCTN.K. Chili I.T.T., CHIJuan Fierro
15.041.3G.P. de Denain, FRAThor Hushovd
14.041.1Scheldeprijs, BELTom Boonen
13.041.2Paris - Camembert, FRAFranck Bouyer
12.042.5Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAMichele Scarponi
12.041.2Rund um Köln, DUIErik Zabel
11.041.3Subida al Naranco, SPAIban Mayo Diez
11.041.3G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
11.04CCAsian ChampionshipShinri Suzuki
11.04CDMParis - Roubaix, FRAMagnus Backstedt
11.042.5Vuelta al Uruguay, URUJorge Alberto Giacinti
10.041.3Ronde van Drenthe, NEDErik Dekker
10.042.5Tour du Maroc, MARJeremy Maartens
09.04CCTAsian Championship I.T.T.Assan Bazayev
09.042.3Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAThomas Lövkvist
09.042.HCVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPADenis Menchov
08.041.3G.P. Pino Cerami, BELNico Sijmens
07.041.HCGent - Wevelgem, BELTom Boonen
04.04CDMRonde van Vlaanderen, BELSteffen Wesemann
04.041.5Archer G.P., GBRJulian Winn
04.041.5Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIDimitri Konyshev
04.041.3G.P. de Rennes, FRAAndrus Aug
03.041.2G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAMatthias Kessler
03.041.5Hel van het Mergelland, NEDAllan Johansen
02.041.3Route Adelie Vitre, FRAAnthony Geslin
01.042.2Driedaagse van De Panne, BELGeorge Hincapie
28.032.1Criterium International, FRAJens Voigt
28.031.2Brabantse Pijl, BELLuca Paolini
28.032.3Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAGiuliano Figueras
28.032.5Tour de Normandie, FRAThomas Dekker
28.032.5Volta de Porto Alegre, BRAAndré Luis Grizante
28.032.5Redlands Classic, USAChris Horner
27.031.5Zesbergenprijs - Harelbeke, BELKévyn Ista
27.031.1G.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELTom Boonen
26.032.1Setmana Catalana, SPAJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
25.031.5Sacrifice Cup, GREEvgueni Gerganov
24.031.2Dwars door België, BELLudovic Capelle
21.031.2G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRABert De Waele
21.032.5The Paths of King Nikola, MNEMassimo Demarin
21.031.3G.P. Rudy Dhaenens, BELGeert Omloop
21.031.3Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIAndris Nauduzs
21.032.5Vuelta de Chile, CHIMarco Arriagada
20.03CDMMilano - Sanremo, ITAOscar Freire Gomez
20.032.5Volta do Parana, BRASoelito Gohr
20.031.5Paris - Barentin - Yvetot, FRAPetter Renäng
19.031.5Classic Loire Atlantique, FRAErki Pütsep
17.031.3Nokere Koerse, BELMax van Heeswijk
16.032.HCTirreno - Adriatico, ITAPaolo Bettini
14.031.5Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELChristophe Roodhooft
14.032.HCParis - Nice, FRAJörg Jaksche
14.032.5Istrian Spring Trophy, CROJure Zrimsek
14.032.5G.P. Internacional Costa Azul, PORCarlos Garcia Quesada
13.032.5Giro del Capo, ZAFDavid George
11.032.5Tour d'Egypte, EGYMaros Kovac
08.031.3Trofeo dell'Etna, ITALeonardo Bertagnolli
07.031.5Giro del Lago Maggiore "GP Knorr", ZWIAitor Galdos Alonso
07.032.3Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
07.03NCN.K. Hong Kong, HKGDavid John Tonks
07.032.3Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELRobert Bartko
07.031.5G.P. Lillers, FRABenny De Schrooder
06.031.3Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAAndris Nauduzs
06.03NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFRyan Cox
06.031.5Trofeo Porec, CROMatej Stare
04.03NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFDavid George
03.031.3G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELRobbie McEwen
29.021.3G.P. di Lugano, ZWIFrédéric Bessy
29.021.3Clasica de Almeria, SPAJérôme Pineau
29.021.2Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELSteven de Jongh
28.022.3Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
28.021.3G.P. Chiasso, ZWIFranco Pellizotti
27.022.3Giro della Provincia di Lucca, ITAAlessandro Bertolini
24.022.5UAQ Race, UAEJeremy Yates
22.021.3Classic Haribo, FRAThor Hushovd
22.021.2Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAOscar Freire Gomez
22.022.5Criterium des Espoirs, FRACarl Naibo
22.022.5Vuelta a Cuba, CUBPedro Pablo Perez Marquez
22.022.3Volta ao Algarve, PORFloyd Landis
21.021.2Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAMarc Lotz
19.022.3Ruta del Sol, SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez
17.021.2Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAFilippo Pozzato
15.021.3Giro della Liguria, ITAFilippo Pozzato
15.022.2Tour de Langkawi, MASFreddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez
15.022.3Tour Mediterraneen, FRAJörg Jaksche
10.022.3G.P. Correios de Portugal, PORCandido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira
08.021.3G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAYuri Metlushenko
08.022.3Etoile de Besseges, FRALaurent Brochard
06.022.3Tour of Qatar, QATRobert Hunter
05.021.3Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPAUnai Etxebarria Arana
05.02Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAAntonio Colom Mas
04.021.3Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPAAllan Davis
03.021.3Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
03.021.3G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRABaden Cooke
02.021.3Trofeo Alcudia, SPAOscar Freire Gomez
01.021.3Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAAllan Davis
01.022.5Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLEric Wohlberg
31.011.3Doha International G.P., QATSimone Cadamuro
25.012.3Tour Down Under, AUSPatrick Jonker
23.012.5Vuelta al Tachira, VENJose Rujano Guillen
18.012.5Volta do Estado de São Paulo, BRAAntonio Xavier Nascimento
18.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSMatthew Wilson
16.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSNathan O'Neill
11.01NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGDario Colla
11.011.5Copa America de Ciclismo, BRAAlem Reyes
09.01NCN.K. Qatar, QATTareq Ibrahimi
08.01NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGGuillermo Brunetta
02.01N.K. Australië - Criterium, AUSNic Brown
Memorial Marco Pantani, ITADamiano Cunego
Giro d'Italia U23, ITAMarco Marzoni
G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie - Borgomanero, ITADamiano Cunego
N.K. Marokko I.T.T., MARAbdelatif Saadoune
Neussen Classic - Rund um die Braunkohle, DUILars Wackernagel
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|