Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
02.012.2Tour of South China Sea, HKGKin San Wu
29.122.2Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCJuan Carlos Rojas Villegas
04.12CCOceanian ChampionshipGordon McCauley
03.12CCTOceanian Championship I.T.T.Gordon McCauley
13.112.2Vuelta a Bolivia, BOLLibardo Niño Corredor
13.111.2Tour de Okinawa, JPNYasutaka Tashiro
12.112.2Tour of Southland, NZLGordon McCauley
06.112.2Tour du Faso, BFAJérémie Ouedraogo
03.112.2Tour of Taiwan, TPEAhad Kazemi Sarai
23.10NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLGordon McCauley
23.101.1Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNDamiano Cunego
22.101.1Firenze - Pistoia, ITASergej Matveyev
22.101.2Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSJonas Ljungblad
20.10NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLRobin Neil Reid
16.10CCCaribbean Championship R.R.Hervé Arcade
16.101.1Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAOndrej Sosenka
16.101.2Castillo de Montjuich, SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez
15.101.PTIl Lombardia, ITAPaolo Bettini
15.102.1Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSSimon Gerrans
13.101.HCGiro del Piemonte, ITAMurilo Antonio Fischer
11.101.1Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELGert Steegmans
09.102.2Clasico Banfoandes, VENJose Rujano Guillen
09.101.PTParis - Tours, FRAErik Zabel
09.101.1G.P. Beghelli, ITAMurilo Antonio Fischer
09.101.2Paris - Tours U23, FRAFabien Patanchon
08.101.HCGiro dell'Emilia, ITAGilberto Simoni
06.101.1Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAAlessandro Bertolini
06.101.1Paris - Bourges, FRALars Ytting Bak
04.102.2Milad de Nour Tour, IRIDavid McCann
02.102.1Circuit Franco-Belge, BELMarco Zanotti (1974)
02.101.PTMeisterschaft von Zürich, ZWIPaolo Bettini
01.102.2Tour du Sénégal, SENAlexandre Lecoq
01.101.1Memorial Cimurri - G.P. Bioera, ITAMurilo Antonio Fischer
01.101.2Piccolo Giro di Lombardia, ITARuslan Grischenko
27.091.2Ruota d'Oro, ITABranislau Samoilau
27.091.1Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELNiko Eeckhout
25.09WCWereldkampioenschapTom Boonen
24.091.1Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDBram de Groot
22.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Michael Rogers
21.092.2Tour d'Indonesia, INAHossein Askari
21.091.2Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELKevin Van Impe
19.092.2Tour de Hokkaido, JPNEddy Ratti
18.092.PTTour of Poland, POLKim Kirchen
18.091.2Trofeo Bianchin, ITAMatteo Priamo
18.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPARoberto Heras Hernandez
18.091.2Chrono Champenois, FRAMathieu Heijboer
18.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRANiko Eeckhout
17.091.1Memorial Viviani Manservisi - G.P. Misano Adriatico, ITAGuillermo Ruben Bongiorno
17.091.2Univest G.P., USAMelito Heredia
17.092.2Tour de la Somme, FRAErki Pütsep
17.091.2Giro del Canavese, ITAOscar Gatto
16.092.2Tour de Bulgarie, BULMartin Prazdnovsky
16.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELSergey Lagutin
14.091.1G.P. Wallonie, BELNick Nuyens
11.091.HCG.P. de Fourmies, FRARobbie McEwen
11.091.1Rund um die Nurnberger Altstadt, DUIRonny Scholz
11.092.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENJose Isidro Chacon Diaz
11.092.2Giro della Toscana, ITASergey Firsanov
11.092.2Triptyque des Barrages, BELLars Boom
10.092.1Tour de l'Avenir, FRALars Ytting Bak
10.09NCTN.K. Israel I.T.T., ISRGali Ronen
10.091.HCBrussels Classic, BELRobbie McEwen
07.091.1Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELJean-Patrick Nazon
07.092.2Tour de Santa Catarina, BRAMarcio May
04.092.1Tour of Britain, GBRNick Nuyens
04.091.2Duo Normand, FRASylvain Chavanel
04.091.2Duo Normand, FRAThierry Marichal
04.092.2Tour of Slovakia, SVKMartin Prazdnovsky
04.092.1Hessen Rundfahrt, DUICezary Zamana
04.091.HCSan Francisco G.P., USAFabian Wegmann
04.092.2Stuttgart - Strassburg, DUIMichael Muck
04.091.1Giro della Romagna, ITADanilo Napolitano
04.092.2Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITAMorris Possoni
04.091.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELJoost Posthuma
03.09NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRStuart Dangerfield
03.091.HCCoppa Placci (Imola), ITAPaolo Valoti
01.091.1Trofeo Melinda, ITADamiano Cunego
30.081.1Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELMarcin Sapa
29.081.2G.P. de Beuvry-la-Forêt, FRAMaint Berkenbosch
28.081.2Rund um den Sachsenring, DUIKarsten Volkmann
28.08NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELMarc Wauters
27.081.PTBretagne Classic, FRAGeorge Hincapie
26.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRASylvain Chavanel
25.081.1G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITASimon Gerrans
24.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELLeonardo Fabio Duque
24.081.1G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie - Borgomanero, ITADamiano Cunego
23.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELThomas Dekker
23.082.PTDeutschland Tour, DUILevi Leipheimer
21.081.1Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAXavier Zandio Echaide
21.081.2G.P. Ciudad de Vigo, SPAJose Carlos Silva Rodrigues
21.081.1N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USATyler Farrar
21.081.1Classic de l'Indre (Chateauroux), FRAJimmy Casper
20.081.HCGiro del Veneto, ITAEddy Mazzoleni
20.081.2Diptico de Galicia: III Gran Premio Area Metropoli, SPAFrancisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez
20.081.2Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala, POLTomasz Kiendys
20.081.1Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDStefan van Dijk
19.082.1Tour du Limousin, FRASébastien Joly
18.081.1Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITADanilo Napolitano
17.081.1Coppa Agostoni, ITAPaolo Valoti
17.081.2Montappone, ITADavide Torosantucci
17.08NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDThomas Dekker
16.081.2G.P. Capodarco, ITAFernando Herrero
16.081.HCTre Valli Varesine, ITAStefano Garzelli
15.082.HCVolta a Portugal, PORVladimir Efimkin
15.081.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLGrzegorz Zoledziowski
14.081.2Scandinavian Open, ZWEChristofer Stevenson
14.081.2Trofeo Bastianelli, ITADavide Torosantucci
14.081.1Subida al Urkiola, SPAJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
14.082.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRAJosé Flober Pena Pena
14.081.2Havant G.P., GBRRussell Downing
14.082.1Regio Tour, DUINico Sijmens
14.081.1Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLMarek Maciejewski
13.081.1Rund um die Hainleite (Erfurt), DUIBert Grabsch
13.081.2G.P. Felino, ITAMatteo Priamo
13.081.2Carpathia Couriers Path, POLRadoslaw Romanik
13.081.PTClasica San Sebastian, SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez
11.082.HCVuelta a Burgos, SPAJuan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez
10.082.PTBenelux Tour, BLBobby Julich
10.082.1Tour de l'Ain, FRACarl Naibo
10.081.1Trofeo Citta di Castelfidardo, ITAMurilo Antonio Fischer
09.081.1G.P. Fred Mengoni, ITALuca Mazzanti
07.081.1Sparkassen Giro (Bochum), DUILubor Tesar
07.082.2Vuelta a Colombia, COLLibardo Niño Corredor
07.082.HCDanmark Rundt, DENIvan Basso
06.081.HCGiro del Lazio, ITAFilippo Pozzato
06.082.2Vuelta a Leon, SPAEnrique Salguiero
06.082.2Tour of Malopolska, POLCezary Zamana
04.081.1G.P. Camaiore, ITAMaxim Iglinskiy
04.082.1Paris - Correze, FRAFrédéric Finot
31.071.1Polynormande, FRAPhilippe Gilbert
31.071.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPADavid Fernandez Domingo
31.071.PTVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIFilippo Pozzato
30.071.1G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIJens Voigt
30.071.1G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIBobby Julich
30.072.1Dookola Mazowsza, POLPiotr Zaradny
29.072.HCTour de la Region Wallonne, BELLuca Celli
29.07NCN.K. Peru, PERJose Valverde
28.07NCTN.K. Peru I.T.T., PERGustavo Rios
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPACarlos Garcia Quesada
24.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRAAivaras Baranauskas
24.072.1Brixia Tour, ITAEmanuele Sella
24.071.2G.P. Inda, ITADaniele Di Nucci
24.072.1Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIMathew Hayman
24.07GTTour de France, FRALance Armstrong*
24.072.HCTour of Qinghai Lake, CHNMartin Mares
24.07NCN.K. Paraguay, PARFernando Rolon
23.071.2G.P. Bradlo, SVKMartin Riska
17.071.2Coppa Colli Briantei, ITAHarald Starzengruber
17.071.2Giro del Casentino, ITAVasil Kiryienka
17.072.2Tour de Martinique, FRAFrédéric Delalande
10.071.2Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELPeter Wuyts
10.071.2Giro della Valsesia II, ITAPiergiorgio Camussa
10.072.1G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORGerardo Luis Fernandez
10.071.2G.P. de Dourges-Hénin-Beaumont, FRAGrzegorz Kwiatkowski
10.071.2Pomorski Klasyk, POLPiotr Wadecki
10.071.2Giro del Medio Brenta, ITAManuele Spadi
10.07NCN.K. Canada, CDNFrançois Parisien
10.072.1Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSJuan Miguel Mercado Martin
09.071.2Prova 9 de Julho, BRARoberson Figueredo
09.072.2G.P. Gemenc, HUNMartin Prazdnovsky
09.071.2Giro della Valsesia I, ITASimone Bruson
07.07NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNSvein Tuft
04.071.2Chieti - Casalincontrada - Blockhaus, ITAPaul Crake
03.071.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAPhilip Deignan
03.071.1Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITARuggero Marzoli
03.072.1Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLPiotr Wadecki
03.07NCN.K. Venezuela, VENWilmer Vasquez
03.07NCN.K. Finland, FINJussi Veikkanen
02.071.2Cronoscalata Gardone, ITABranislau Samoilau
02.071.2Tour du Jura, ZWIGlen Alan Chadwick
01.072.2Tour of East Java, INAAhad Kazemi Sarai
01.07NCTN.K. Finland I.T.T., FINTommi Martikainen
29.061.2Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T., BELGert Vanderaerden
28.061.2Trofeo Brescia, ITAMatteo Bono
28.06NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLDavid McCann
28.06NCN.K. Bulgarije, BULIvailo Gabrovski
27.06NCTN.K. Bulgarije I.T.T., BULIvailo Gabrovski
26.061.2Giro Valli Aretine, ITAGianluca Moi
26.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLDavid O'Loughlin
26.06NCN.K. Hongarije, HUNLaszlo Garamszegi
26.06NCN.K. Iran, IRIMahdi Sohrabi
26.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRRussell Downing
26.06NCN.K. Israel, ISRMaxim Burlutsky
26.06NCN.K. Italië, ITAEnrico Gasparotto
26.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRAPierrick Fédrigo
26.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIGerald Ciolek
26.06NCN.K. Estland, ESTJaan Kirsipuu
26.06NCN.K. Costa Rica, CRCPaulo Vargas Barrentes
26.06NCN.K. Cuba, CUBDamian Martinez
26.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENLars Ytting Bak
26.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSGerrit Glomser
26.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKRMikhaylo Khalilov
26.06NCN.K. Oezbekistan, UZBSergey Lagutin
26.06NCN.K. Polen, POLAdam Wadecki
26.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORJoaquim Adrego Andrade Pereira
26.06NCN.K. Roemenië, ROUDan Diaconu
26.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDLeon van Bon
26.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CROMatija Kvasina
26.06NCN.K. Letland, LATAleksejs Saramotins
26.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTUAivaras Baranauskas
26.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXFränk Schleck
26.06NCN.K. Maleisie, MASAmiruddin Jamaludin
26.06NCN.K. Wit-Rusland, BLRAliaksandr Kuchynski
26.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPAJuan Manuel Garate Cepa
26.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEJan Svorada
26.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSSerguei Ivanov
26.06NCN.K. Singapore, SINJunaidi Bin Hashim
26.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOMitja Mahoric
26.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKMartin Prazdnovsky
26.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIMartin Elmiger
26.06NCN.K. België, BELSerge Baguet
25.06NCN.K. Servië, SRBIvan Stevic
25.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORMorten Christiansen
25.06NCTN.K. Cuba I.T.T., CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran
25.06NCTN.K. Costa Rica I.T.T., CRCFederico Ramirez
25.06NCN.K. Japan, JPNHidenori Nodera
25.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZAlexandre Vinokourov
25.06NCTN.K. Iran I.T.T., IRIMahdi Sohrabi
24.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROMartin Cotar
24.06NCTN.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTJaan Kirsipuu
24.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUIMichael Rich
24.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENMichael Blaudzun
24.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRAndriy Grivko
24.06NCN.K. Mongolië, MGLJamsran Ulzii Orshikh
24.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXAndy Schleck
24.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTURaimundas Rumsas
24.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATRaivis Belohvosciks
24.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSVladimir Gusev
24.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORCandido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira
24.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLPiotr Mazur
24.06NCTN.K. Oezbekistan I.T.T., UZBSergey Lagutin
24.06NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSHans-Peter Obwaller
24.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
24.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOGregor Gazvoda
24.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIFabian Cancellara
24.06NCTN.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRVasil Kiryienka
23.06NCTN.K. Servië I.T.T., SRBZsolt Der
23.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKMatej Jurco
23.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEOndrej Sosenka
23.06NCTN.K. Roemenië I.T.T., ROUAlexandre Nicolae Ciocan
23.06NCTN.K. Mongolië I.T.T., MGLJamsran Ulzii Orshikh
23.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRASylvain Chavanel
23.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZDimitriy Muravyev
23.06NCTN.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNCsaba Szekeres
22.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NORThor Hushovd
22.061.1Noord Nederland Tour, NEDStefan van Dijk
22.061.1Halle - Ingooigem, BELBert Roesems
21.062.2Circuito Montañes, SPASergio Dominguez Rodriguez
21.06NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USAChristopher Baldwin
21.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAMarco Pinotti
21.062.1Vuelta a Asturias, SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada
19.062.2Boucles de la Mayenne, FRAAliaksandr Kuchynski
19.062.2Tour de Serbie, SRBMatija Kvasina
19.062.PTTour de Suisse, ZWIAitor Gonzalez Jimenez
19.061.PTG.P. Liberation (Eindhoven), NEDGEROLSTEINER
19.062.2G.P. de Beauce, CDNNathan O'Neill
19.06NCN.K. Griekenland, GREVasilis Anastopoulos
19.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEJonas Ljungblad
19.061.2Raiffeissen G.P., OOSKrzysztof Ciesielki
19.062.1Route du Sud, FRASandy Casar
19.061.2Flèche Ardennaise, BELFrancis De Greef
19.062.2Mainfrankentour, DUIMathieu Ladagnous
18.06NCN.K. Zimbabwe, ZIMConway Mohamed
18.06NCTN.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREIoannis Tamouridis
18.062.1Ster Elektrotoer, NEDStefan Schumacher
16.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEViktor Renäng
15.061.1Subida al Naranco, SPARinaldo Nocentini
12.062.1Tour of Slovenia, SLOPrzemyslaw Niemiec
12.061.2Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELGeert Verheyen
12.062.2Ringerike G.P., NORAre Hunsager Andresen
12.06NCTN.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNMakoto Iijima
12.06NCN.K. Mexico, MEXDomingo Gonzalez
12.06NCN.K. Burkina Faso, BFAJeremie Ouedraogo
12.06NCN.K. Brazilië, BRARoberson Figueiredo da Silva
12.062.1G.P. Correios de Portugal, PORAlexei Markov
12.062.2Baltyk Karkonosze Tour, POLRadoslaw Romanik
12.062.PTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRAIñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
11.06NCTN.K. Brazilië I.T.T., BRAPedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
11.062.2Volta a Lleida, SPABranislau Samoilau
05.062.HCEuskal Bizikleta, SPAEladio Jimenez Sanchez
05.062.HCTour du Luxembourg, LUXLaszlo Bodrogi
05.061.HCUSPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAChris Wherry
05.061.2Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELHans Dekkers (1981)
05.061.2Coppa della Pace, ITAVasil Kiryienka
05.061.2G.P. Kranj, SLOMartin Hvastija
05.061.HCG.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIAlexandre Moos
05.06NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USAChris Wherry
04.061.1G.P. Schwarzwald - Feldberg - G.P. Triberg, DUIFabian Wegmann
02.061.1Wachova Classic - Trenton, USAGordon Fraser
31.051.1Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic, USAGregory Henderson
29.052.2Vuelta a Navarra, SPAPavel Brutt
29.051.2G.P. des Eaux Minérals (Beckerich), LUXArno Wallaard
29.052.1Volta a Alentejo, PORXavier Tondo Volpini
29.052.2Volta do Parana, BRAMauricio Morandi
29.052.2Azerbaijan Tour, IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh
29.052.2Tour de Gironde, FRACharles Guilbert
29.051.1G.P. Llodio, SPADavid Herrero Llorente
29.05GTGiro d'Italia, ITAPaolo Savoldelli
29.051.2G.P. Boka, SVKOleksandr Klymenko
29.052.2FBD Insurance RAS, IRLChristopher Newton
29.052.HCBayern Rundfahrt, DUIMichael Rich
29.052.1Ronde van België, BELTom Boonen
29.051.2Paris - Roubaix U23, FRADimitriy Kozontchuk
28.051.1EOS Tallinn G.P., ESTJanek Tombak
28.051.2G.P. Kooperativa, SVKPiotr Przydzial
27.051.2G.P. Hydraulika Mikolasek, SVKAndrey Mizurov
27.051.1G.P. Tartu, ESTTomas Vaitkus
25.05CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Edgardo Simon
22.052.2Ronde de l'Isard, FRAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
22.052.2Olympia's Tour, NEDStef Clement
22.051.1Tour de Vendee, FRAJonas Ljungblad
22.052.PTVuelta a Catalunya, SPAYaroslav Popovych
22.052.2Tour of Japan, JPNFelix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo
21.051.2Clasica Txuma, SPANikolay Trusov
16.051.1G.P. de Villers - Cotterets, FRABradley McGee
16.052.2Tour de Berlin, DUIDominique Cornu
15.052.2Thuringen Rundfahrt, DUIKai Reus
15.052.1Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAJanek Tombak
15.052.1Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIStefan Schumacher
15.052.2G.P. Sunny Beach, BLREvgueni Gerganov
15.052.2Doble Sucre Potosi G.P., BOLAlvaro Sierra Peña
15.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITAMaximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain
13.052.2Tour de Korea, KORDavid McCann
11.051.2Memorial Oleg Dyachenko, RUSMaxim Karpatchev
09.052.2Five Rings of Moscow, RUSEduard Vorganov
08.052.2Fleche du Sud, LUXWolfram Wiese
08.051.2G.P. Industrie del Marmo, ITAAlessio Signego
08.052.2International Presidency Turkey Tour, TURSvetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
08.051.2Omloop der Kempen, NEDNiki Terpstra
08.052.HCQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAPierrick Fédrigo
08.051.2Trofeo Degasperi, ITADavid Garbelli
08.051.2Lincoln International G.P., GBRRussell Downing
08.052.1Clasica a Alcobendas, SPAPavel Tonkov
07.051.2Ronde van Overijssel, NEDArno Wallaard
05.051.2Neussen Classic - Rund um die Braunkohle, DUIMarek Maciejewski
05.052.1Uniqa Classic, OOSBram de Groot
03.051.2Coppa Citta di Asti, ITAFabio Sabatini
03.051.23 Majowy Wyscig Klasyczny Lubin, POLCezary Zamana
03.051.2Mayor Cup, RUSIvan Terenine
02.051.2G.P. Moscow, RUSAlexey Shmidt
01.052.2Giro delle Regioni, ITALuigi Sestili
01.051.2Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLFrantisek Rabon
01.051.2Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELMartin Pedersen
01.051.2G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELHamish Robert Haynes
01.05CCPanamerican ChampionshipJohn Fredy Parra Calada
01.051.HCRund um den Henninger Turm, DUIErik Zabel
01.051.1Polymultipliee, FRAPhilippe Gilbert
01.051.1Giro della Toscana, ITADaniele Bennati
01.052.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPACarlos Garcia Quesada
01.052.PTTour de Romandie, ZWISantiago Botero Echeverry
01.052.2Tour de Bretagne, FRAStéphane Pétilleau
01.051.1CSC - Classic Aarhus, DENJacob Moe Rasmussen
30.041.1G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITALuca Mazzanti
30.041.1G.P. Herning, DENMichael Blaudzun
30.042.1Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAAndris Nauduzs
29.042.2Vuelta a El Salvador, ESACameron Hughes
27.042.2G.P. of Sochi, RUSAlexandre Khatuntsev
25.041.2G.P. Liberazione, ITAChristopher Sutton
25.041.2Trofeo Torino - Biella / Giro della Provincia di Biella, ITADenis Shkarpeta
24.041.1Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIRené Weissinger
24.042.1Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIStefan Schumacher
24.042.1Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAJavier Pascual Rodriguez
24.042.1Tour of Georgia, USAThomas Danielson
24.042.2Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLZbigniew Piatek
24.042.2Vuelta a Extremadura, SPALuis Roberto Alvarez Martin
24.041.PTLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELAlexandre Vinokourov
24.041.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGilberto Simoni
24.04NCN.K. Bolivia, BOLHoracio Gallardo Burgos
24.041.2Paris - Mantes en Yvelines, FRAMaxime Méderel
24.041.1Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDPaul van Schalen
23.041.2Ronde van Vlaanderen U23, BELKenny Dehaes
22.042.1Giro del Trentino, ITAJulio Alberto Perez Cuapio
22.042.2Tour of Hellas, GREValeriy Dimitriyev
20.041.PTFleche Wallonne, BELDanilo Di Luca
18.042.2Kerman Tour, IRIHossein Askari
17.041.2Rund um Düren, DUIRobert Retschke
17.042.2Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour, FRAMaint Berkenbosch
17.041.PTAmstel Gold Race, NEDDanilo Di Luca
17.041.1Giro d'Oro, ITALuca Mazzanti
17.042.1Vuelta a Aragon, SPARuben Plaza Molina
17.041.1Tro-Bro Leon, FRATristan Valentin
17.042.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRAMarc de Maar
16.041.1Tour du Finistere, FRASimon Gerrans
16.042.2Sea Otter Classic, USADoug Ollerenshaw
15.041.HCVeenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDPaul van Schalen
14.041.1G.P. de Denain, FRAJimmy Casper
13.041.2La Côte Picarde, FRAJean-Marc Marino
13.041.HCScheldeprijs, BELThorwald Veneberg
10.042.2Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITARiccardo Riccò
10.041.PTParis - Roubaix, FRATom Boonen
10.042.2Tour of Puerto Rico, PURWendy Ramon Cruz Martinez
10.041.2G.P. Nogent sur Oise, FRATristan Valentin
10.041.1G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPADavid Etxebarria Alkorta
10.042.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRAFlorian Morizot
10.042.2Cinturon a Mallorca, SPADimitriy Kozontchuk
10.04NCN.K. Colombia, COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales
09.041.1Ronde van Drenthe, NEDMarcel Sieberg
08.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRASylvain Chavanel
08.042.PTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPADanilo Di Luca
07.041.1G.P. Pino Cerami, BELKai Reus
06.041.PTGent - Wevelgem, BELNico Mattan
04.04NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto
03.041.PTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELTom Boonen
03.041.1G.P. de Rennes, FRALudovic Turpin
03.042.2Vuelta de Chile, CHIEdgardo Simon
03.042.2Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux, BELMarc de Maar
03.041.2Archer G.P., GBRJohn Tanner
03.041.2Tour du Lac Leman, ZWIJonas Ljungblad
03.042.2Redlands Classic, USAChris Wherry
02.041.1G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAJavier Pascual Rodriguez
02.041.1Hel van het Mergelland, NEDNico Sijmens
02.041.2La Boucle de l'Artois, FRAJérôme Bouchet
01.041.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRADaniele Contrini
31.032.HCDriedaagse van De Panne, BELStijn Devolder
29.031.2G.P. Palio del Recioto, ITAAndrei Kunitski
29.031.1Paris - Camembert, FRALaurent Brochard
28.031.1Rund um Köln, DUIDavid Kopp
28.031.1Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAGuillermo Ruben Bongiorno
28.031.2Giro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITAGianluca Coletta
27.032.HCCriterium International, FRABobby Julich
27.031.1Brabantse Pijl, BELOscar Freire Gomez
27.032.2Tour de Normandie, FRAKai Reus
27.032.2Vuelta al Uruguay, URUAlvaro Tardeguila
26.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAFranco Pellizotti
26.032.2The Paths of King Nikola, MNEMitja Mahoric
26.031.HCG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELTom Boonen
25.032.HCSetmana Catalana, SPAAlberto Contador Velasco
23.031.2G.P. Waregem, BELRomain Fondard
23.031.1Dwars door België, BELNiko Eeckhout
20.031.1G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAPierrick Fédrigo
20.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CROBorut Bozic
20.031.2G.P. San Giuseppe, ITAMartin Pedersen
20.031.2La Roue Tourangelle, FRAGilles Canouet
20.031.1G.P. Rudy Dhaenens, BELKoen Barbé
20.031.1Stausee Rundfahrt (Klingnau), ZWIDanilo Napolitano
19.031.PTMilano - Sanremo, ITAAlessandro Petacchi
18.031.2Classic Loire Atlantique, FRAJose Alberto Martinez Trinidad
16.031.1Nokere Koerse, BELSteven de Jongh
15.032.PTTirreno - Adriatico, ITAOscar Freire Gomez
13.031.2Trofeo Franco Balestra, ITABranislau Samoilau
13.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROJochen Summer
13.031.2Bordeaux - Saintes, FRAJohn Nilsson
13.032.2Volta de Porto Alegre, BRAJorge Alberto Giacinti
13.032.2G.P. Internacional Costa Azul, PORCandido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira
13.032.1Giro del Capo, ZAFTiaan Kannemeyer
13.031.2Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELGorik Gardeyn
13.032.PTParis - Nice, FRABobby Julich
13.031.2Paris - Troyes, FRAFlorent Brard
13.031.2Gent - Wevelgem U23 / Kattekoers, BELFrank van Kuik
13.031.2Giro del Mendrisiotto, ITAMichele Maccanti
11.032.2Tour du Cameroun, CMRDavide Silvestri
07.031.1Giro della Provincia di Lucca, ITAMario Cipollini
06.031.2Giro del Lago Maggiore "GP Knorr", ZWIMauro Santambrogio
06.031.2Les Monts Luberon - Trophée Luc Leblanc, FRAFlorent Brard
06.031.2Trofeo ZSSDI, ITAMaurizio Biondo
06.032.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAKoldo Gil Perez
06.031.2G.P. Lillers, FRAJohan Coenen
06.03NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFRyan Cox
05.031.HCMilano - Torino, ITAFabio Sacchi
03.03NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFTiaan Kannemeyer
27.021.1Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELGeorge Hincapie
27.021.1G.P. di Lugano, ZWIRik Verbrugghe
27.021.1Clasica de Almeria, SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
26.021.2Beverbeek Classic, BELJarno Van Mingeroet
26.021.HCOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELNick Nuyens
26.022.1Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAAlessandro Petacchi
26.021.1G.P. Chiasso, ZWIKim Kirchen
24.022.2Tour d'Egypte, EGYSerguei Tretyakov
20.022.1Volta ao Algarve, PORHugo Rafael Madeira Sabido
20.022.2Vuelta a Cuba, CUBDamian Martinez
20.021.1Classic Haribo, FRAGorik Gardeyn
20.022.2Criterium des Espoirs, FRAJean Mespoulède
20.022.2Vuelta Lider al Sur, CHIEdgardo Simon
19.021.1Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAAlessandro Petacchi
19.021.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAPhilippe Gilbert
15.021.1Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAKim Kirchen
13.022.1Tour Mediterraneen, FRAJens Voigt
13.022.1G.P. Internacional Costa Azul, PORRuben Plaza Molina
13.02NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGGustavo Mario Toledo
11.02NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGGuillermo Brunetta
10.021.1Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPAAntonio Colom Mas
09.021.1Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
08.021.1Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
07.021.1Trofeo Alcudia, SPAOscar Freire Gomez
06.021.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAOscar Freire Gomez
06.022.HCTour de Langkawi, MASRyan Cox
06.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRAFreddy Bichot
06.021.1G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAAlessandro Petacchi
04.022.1Tour of Qatar, QATLars Michaelsen
01.021.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRANicki Sörensen
30.012.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLMatthew Lloyd
29.011.1Doha International G.P., QATRobert Hunter
23.012.HCTour Down Under, AUSLuis Leon Sanchez Gil
23.012.2Volta do Estado de São Paulo, BRAJorge Alberto Giacinti
21.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENJose Rujano Guillen
21.012.2Tour of Siam, THAShinichi Fukushima
17.012.1Ruta del Sol, SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque
15.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSRobbie McEwen
12.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSNathan O'Neill
09.011.2Copa America de Ciclismo, BRANilceu Dos Santos Aparecido
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELGeert Omloop
N.K. Paraguay I.T.T., PARGustavo Carlson
Wereldkampioenschap U23Dmytro Gabrovskyy
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIPhilippe Schnyder
Clasico RCN, COLLibardo Niño Corredor
NCN.K. Chili, CHIJuan Francisco Cabrera
Memorial Marco Pantani, ITAGilberto Simoni
G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAMurilo Antonio Fischer
N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSHarald Morscher
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|