Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
17.06NCTN.K. El Salvador I.T.T., ESAGeovany Guervara
30.122.2Tour of South China Sea, HKGAlexandre Khatuntsev
29.122.2Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCHenry Raabe Mendez
05.12CCTAsian Games I.T.T.Boaqing Song
03.12CCAsian GamesKam-Po Wong
26.112.2Tour du Maroc, MARJan Sipeky
25.112.2Tour de Santa Catarina, BRAPedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
17.112.2Tour of Hainan, CHNSergey Kolesnikov
12.111.2Tour de Okinawa, JPNTakashi Miyazawa
12.112.2Vuelta a Bolivia, BOLJuan Diego Ramirez Calderon
11.112.2Tour of Southland, NZLHayden Roulston
06.112.2Tour des Aéroports, TUNHassen Ben Nas(se)r
05.112.2Tour du Faso, BFADavid Verdonck
01.112.2Vuelta a Guatemala, GUAJuan Carlos Rojas Villegas
22.10NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLHayden Roulston
22.101.1Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNRiccardo Riccò
21.101.2Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSRobert McLachlan
19.10NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLMarc Ryan
17.101.1Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELGorik Gardeyn
15.101.1Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRARaivis Belohvosciks
15.102.2Vuelta a Chihuahua, MEXLuis Perez Romero
15.101.2Castillo de Montjuich, SPAIgor Anton Hernandez
14.101.PTIl Lombardia, ITAPaolo Bettini
14.102.1Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSSimon Gerrans
12.101.HCGiro del Piemonte, ITADaniele Bennati
08.101.1G.P. Beghelli, ITASergio Marinangeli
08.10NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOKristjan Fajt
08.101.PTParis - Tours, FRAFrédéric Guesdon
08.102.2Clasico Banfoandes, VENHernan Buenahora Gutierrez
08.102.2G.P. Chantal Biya, CMRFlaubert Douanla
08.101.2UParis - Tours U23, FRAHuub Duyn
07.101.HCGiro dell'Emilia, ITADavide Rebellin
05.101.1Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAGiovanni Visconti
05.101.1Paris - Bourges, FRAThomas Voeckler
03.101.1Munsterland Giro, DUIPaul Martens
01.101.PTMeisterschaft von Zürich, ZWISamuel Sanchez Gonzalez
01.102.1Circuit Franco-Belge, BELKevin Van Impe
30.091.1Memorial Cimurri - G.P. Bioera, ITAEnrico Gasparotto
26.091.1Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELDanilo Hondo
26.091.2Ruota d'Oro, ITASergey Kolesnikov
24.09WCWereldkampioenschapPaolo Bettini
23.091.1Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDSteven de Jongh
21.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Fabian Cancellara
20.091.1Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELArtur Gajek
18.092.2Tour de Hokkaido, JPNTaiji Nishitani
17.091.2Trofeo Bianchin, ITAMatic Strgar
17.092.2Tour du Sénégal, SENLukasz Podolski
17.091.1G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITADaniele Bennati
17.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRACédric Vasseur
17.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPAAlexandre Vinokourov
17.092.1Hessen Rundfahrt, DUISebastian Lang
16.091.1Memorial Viviani Manservisi - G.P. Misano Adriatico, ITADaniele Bennati
16.092.2Tour de Bulgarie, BULIvailo Gabrovski
16.092.2Tour de la Somme, FRARomain Feillu
16.091.2UGiro del Canavese, ITAFrancesco Gavazzi
15.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELNiko Eeckhout
15.09CCAsian ChampionshipMahdi Sohrabi
14.09CCTAsian Championship I.T.T.Andrey Mizurov
14.091.2Tour of Vojvodina, SRBJure Kocjan
13.091.1G.P. Wallonie, BELPhilippe Gilbert
10.091.HCG.P. de Fourmies, FRAPhilippe Gilbert
10.092.PTTour of Poland, POLStefan Schumacher
10.091.1Rund um die Nurnberger Altstadt, DUIGerald Ciolek
10.092.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENJosé Rodolfo Serpa Perez
10.092.2UTriptyque des Barrages, BELJos van Emden
10.092.2Giro della Toscana, ITAFrancesco Gavazzi
10.091.2Chrono Champenois, FRAMatti Helminen
09.091.2Univest G.P., USAShawn Milne
09.091.HCBrussels Classic, BELRobbie McEwen
09.092.1Tour de l'Avenir, FRAMoises Duenas Nevado
06.091.1Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELNiko Eeckhout
04.092.2Tour d'Indonesia, INADavid McCann
03.091.2Duo Normand, FRARadek Blahut
03.091.2Duo Normand, FRAOndrej Sosenka
03.092.2Roserittet, NORJos van Emden
03.092.2Tour of Slovakia, SVKRadoslaw Romanik
03.092.2Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITAAlessandro Bisolti
03.091.1Giro della Romagna, ITASanto Anza
03.092.1Tour of Britain, GBRMartin Pedersen
03.091.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELMarcel Sieberg
03.09NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USAGeorge Hincapie
02.091.HCCoppa Placci (Imola), ITARinaldo Nocentini
02.091.1Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDGraeme Brown
01.09NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USADavid Zabriskie
31.081.1Trofeo Melinda, ITAStefano Garzelli
29.081.1Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELPreben Van Hecke
28.081.2G.P. de Beuvry-la-Forêt, FRAJean Zen
27.081.2Rund um den Sachsenring, DUIArtur Gajek
27.081.2Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELVytautas Kaupas
27.082.2UG.P. Tell, ZWIMarkus Eibegger
27.08NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELLeif Hoste
27.081.PTBretagne Classic, FRAVincenzo Nibali
26.081.2Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala, POLTomasz Lisowicz
25.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRASylvain Chavanel
24.081.1G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITAFelix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo
23.081.1G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie - Borgomanero, ITAPaolo Longo Borghini
23.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELRussell Downing
23.082.PTBenelux Tour, BLStefan Schumacher
22.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELRené Obst
20.081.1Classic de l'Indre (Chateauroux), FRANicolas Vogondy
20.081.1Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPARuben Plaza Molina
20.08N.K. Ierland - Criterium, IRLDavid O'Loughlin
20.082.1Regio Tour, DUIAndreas Klöden
20.082.2Vuelta a Colombia, COLJose Joaquim Castelblanco Romero
20.081.2G.P. Ciudad de Vigo, SPACesar Antunes Quiterio
20.082.2Milad de Nour Tour, IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh
19.081.2Diptico de Galicia: III Gran Premio Area Metropoli, SPAJacek Morajko
18.082.1Tour du Limousin, FRALeonardo Fabio Duque
17.081.1Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITADanilo Napolitano
17.081.2Montappone, ITAJulien Antomarchi
16.081.2G.P. Capodarco, ITAMarco Bandiera
16.081.1Coppa Agostoni, ITAAlessandro Bertolini
15.081.HCTre Valli Varesine, ITAStefano Garzelli
15.081.HCGiro del Veneto, ITARinaldo Nocentini
15.082.HCVolta a Portugal, PORDavid Blanco Rodriguez
15.081.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLMarcin Gebka
13.082.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRAMartin Prazdnovsky
13.081.2Trofeo Bastianelli, ITARocco Capasso
13.081.1Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLPetr Bencik
13.081.1Sparkassen Giro (Bochum), DUIJens Voigt
13.081.1Subida al Urkiola, SPAIban Mayo Diez
12.081.1Rund um die Hainleite (Erfurt), DUIJens Voigt
12.081.PTClasica San Sebastian, SPAXavier Florencio Cabre
12.081.2G.P. Felino, ITARoberto Ferrari
12.081.2Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich, POLRoman Bronis
10.082.HCVuelta a Burgos, SPAIban Mayo Diez
09.082.PTDeutschland Tour, DUIJens Voigt
09.082.1Tour de l'Ain, FRACyril Dessel
09.081.1Trofeo Citta di Castelfidardo, ITAPaolo Bossoni
09.081.2Coppa della Nazioni - Memorial Fausto Coppi, ITAAndrius Buividas
08.081.1G.P. Fred Mengoni, ITAAndrea Tonti
06.081.1Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITARuslan Pidgornyy
06.082.HCDanmark Rundt, DENFabian Cancellara
06.082.2Vuelta a Leon, SPAJose Antonio Carrasco Ramirez
05.081.2G.P. Folignano, ITARocco Capasso
05.08NatTour of Malopolska, POLMarek Rutkiewicz
05.081.HCGiro del Lazio, ITAGiuliano Figueras
04.082.2Vuelta a los Pireneos, SPAEnrique Salguiero
03.082.1Paris - Correze, FRADidier Rous
31.071.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAMikel Gaztañaga Etcheverria
30.071.1Polynormande, FRAAnthony Charteau
30.071.PTVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIOscar Freire Gomez
30.072.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLTomasz Kiendys
30.071.2Scandinavian Open, ZWEEdvald Boasson Hagen
29.07NCN.K. Angola, ANGWalter Da Silva
29.071.1G.P. Baden - Baden, DUISebastian Lang
29.071.1G.P. Baden - Baden, DUIMarkus Fothen
28.072.HCTour de la Region Wallonne, BELFabrizio Guidi
28.07NCTN.K. Angola I.T.T., ANGIgor Alberto Secundino Silva
27.071.2Internatie Reningelst, BELRobby Meul
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAFelix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo
24.072.2Way to Pekin, RUSAlexandre Erofeev
23.071.2G.P. Inda, ITAWojciech Dybel
23.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRATony Cavet
23.071.2G.P. Demy - Cars, LUXFredrik Johansson (1978)
23.072.HCTour of Qinghai Lake, CHNMaarten Pieter Tjallingii
23.072.1Brixia Tour, ITADavide Rebellin
23.07GTTour de France, FRAOscar Pereiro Sio
23.072.1Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIVladimir Gusev
22.07CCCentral American ChampionshipFausto Marcelino Esparza Muñoz
22.071.2G.P. Cristal Energie, FRACarlos Torrent Tarres
22.071.2G.P. Bradlo, SVKAdam Hansen
21.07CCTCentral American Championship I.T.T.José Rodolfo Serpa Perez
16.071.2Coppa Colli Briantei, ITAMarco Cattaneo (1982)
16.072.2Vuelta Oaxaca, MEXFausto Marcelino Esparza Muñoz
16.071.2Meeting Internacional de Goiania, BRAHector Fabian Aguilar Figueras
16.071.2Giro del Casentino, ITASacha Modolo
15.071.2Cronoscalata Gardone, ITASimone Stortoni
09.071.2Prova 9 de Julho, BRARenato Seabra
09.072.2Tour of East Java, INAGhader Mizbani Iranagh
09.071.2Giro della Valsesia II, ITAPiotr Zielinski
09.071.2G.P. de Dourges-Hénin-Beaumont, FRAMarkus Eichler
09.072.HCÖsterreich Rundfahrt, OOSThomas Danielson
09.072.1G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORDanail Andonov Petrov
08.071.2Giro della Valsesia I, ITAFrancesco Tizza
08.07NCN.K. Bahamas, BHSJohnny Hoyte
02.07NCN.K. Costa Rica, CRCHenry Raabe Mendez
02.07NCN.K. Peru, PERLeonardo Choque
02.071.2Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELGer Soepenberg
02.071.2Rund um den Elm, DUIMarkus Eichler
02.072.1Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLRobert Radosz
02.071.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAYoann Le Boulanger
02.07NCN.K. Finland, FINJussi Veikkanen
01.071.2Tour du Jura, ZWIAndreas Schillinger
01.07NCTN.K. Costa Rica I.T.T., CRCHenry Raabe Mendez
01.07NCTN.K. Peru I.T.T., PERGustavo Rios
01.07NCN.K. Iran, IRIAhad Kazemi Sarai
01.07NCN.K. Canada, CDNDominique Rollin
01.072.2G.P. Gemenc, HUNMartin Prazdnovsky
30.06NCTN.K. Finland I.T.T., FINMatti Helminen
30.06NCTN.K. Israel I.T.T., ISRGali Ronen
29.06NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNSvein Tuft
29.06NCTN.K. Iran I.T.T., IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh
28.06N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSChristian Pfannberger
28.061.2Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T., BELGreg Van Avermaet
27.061.2Trofeo Brescia, ITARoberto Ferrari
25.061.2Giro Valli Aretine, ITAFederico Canuti
25.06NCN.K. Burkina Faso, BFAJeremie Ouedraogo
25.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CROHrvoje Miholjevic
25.06NCN.K. Bulgarije, BULIvailo Gabrovski
25.06NCN.K. Brazilië, BRASoelito Gohr
25.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTUDainius Kairelis
25.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLDavid McCann
25.06NCN.K. Griekenland, GREIoannis Tamouridis
25.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKRVolodymyr Zagorodny
25.06NCN.K. Oezbekistan, UZBSergey Lagutin
25.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKMaros Kovac
25.06NCN.K. Servië, SRBIvan Stevic
25.06NCN.K. Letland, LATAleksejs Saramotins
25.06NCN.K. Polen, POLMariusz Witecki
25.06NCN.K. Estland, ESTErki Pütsep
25.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORLars Petter Nordhaug
25.06NCN.K. Hongarije, HUNLaszlo Bodrogi
25.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEThomas Lövkvist
25.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSBernhard Kohl
25.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEStanislav Kozubek
25.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOJure Golcer
25.06NCN.K. Japan, JPNFumiyuki Beppu
25.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORBruno Pires
25.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRAFlorent Brard
25.06NCN.K. Italië, ITAPaolo Bettini
25.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXKim Kirchen
25.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENAllan Johansen
25.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDMichael Boogerd
25.06NCN.K. België, BELNiko Eeckhout
25.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIDirk Müller
25.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIGrégory Rast
25.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSAlexandre Khatuntsev
25.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRHamish Robert Haynes
24.06NCTN.K. Brazilië I.T.T., BRAPedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
24.06NCN.K. Roemenië, ROUMarian Frunzeanu
24.06NCN.K. Israel, ISRDor Dviri
24.06NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSPeter Luttenberger
23.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRAndriy Grivko
23.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROMatija Kvasina
23.06NCTN.K. Bulgarije I.T.T., BULIvailo Gabrovski
23.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTUIgnatas Konovalovas
23.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORHelder Antonio Miranda Duarte
23.06NCTN.K. Oezbekistan I.T.T., UZBSergey Lagutin
23.06NCTN.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTJaan Kirsipuu
23.06NCTN.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREElpidoforos Potourodis
23.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIFabian Cancellara
23.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXBenoît Joachim
23.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENBrian Bach Vandborg
23.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUISebastian Lang
23.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAAntonio Tauler Llull
22.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRASylvain Chavanel
22.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSAlexandre Bespalov
22.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NORKurt-Asle Arvesen
22.06NCN.K. Malta, MLTEtienne Bonello
22.06NCTN.K. Roemenië I.T.T., ROULaszlo Madaras
22.06NCTN.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNLaszlo Bodrogi
22.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLPiotr Mazur
22.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKMatej Jurco
22.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEOndrej Sosenka
22.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATRaivis Belohvosciks
21.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEGustav Erik Larsson
21.061.1Noord Nederland Tour, NEDAart Vierhouten
21.061.1Halle - Ingooigem, BELBaden Cooke
20.06NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDStef Clement
20.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAMarzio Bruseghin
20.062.1Vuelta a Asturias, SPAOscar Sevilla Ribera
20.062.2Circuito Montañes, SPARobert Gesink
18.062.2G.P. de Beauce, CDNValeriy Kobzarenko
18.062.2Giro d'Italia U23, ITADario Cataldo
18.062.2Boucles de la Mayenne, FRAKoji Fukushima
18.062.2Tour de Serbie, SRBIvailo Gabrovski
18.06NCN.K. Honduras, HONArmando Orellana
18.062.PTTour de Suisse, ZWIJan Ullrich*
18.061.PTG.P. Liberation (Eindhoven), NEDTEAM CSC
18.062.1Route du Sud, FRAThomas Voeckler
18.06NCN.K. El Salvador, ESACarlos Avalos
17.062.1Ster Elektrotoer, NEDKurt-Asle Arvesen
17.06NCTN.K. Honduras I.T.T., HONArmando Orellana
17.062.2Mainfrankentour, DUISebastian Schwager
15.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZMaxim Iglinskiy
14.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZAndrey Kashechkin
14.061.1Subida al Naranco, SPAFortunato Baliani
11.06NCTN.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNFumiyuki Beppu
11.061.HCUSPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAGregory Henderson
11.062.PTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRALevi Leipheimer
11.062.1Tour of Slovenia, SLOTomasz Nose
11.062.1G.P. Correios de Portugal, PORJordi Grau Sogas
11.061.2Haspengouwse Pijl (Cras-Avernas), BELErwin Thijs
11.062.2Ringerike G.P., NORGabriel Rasch
11.062.2OZ Wielerweekend, NEDNiki Terpstra
11.062.2Baltyk Karkonosze Tour, POLBartlomiej Matysiak
10.062.2Volta a Lleida, SPAMikhail Ignatiev
08.061.1Wachova Classic - Trenton, USAGregory Henderson
07.061.HCVeenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDTom Boonen
05.06CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
05.062.2UTour de Berlin, DUIAlex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen
04.061.2Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELKevin Maene
04.06NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFJacques Fullard
04.061.2Raiffeissen G.P., OOSMitja Mahoric
04.061.2Riga G.P., LATSergey Kolesnikov
04.061.2Coppa della Pace, ITAAlexander Filippov
04.06CCPanamerican ChampionshipJosé Rodolfo Serpa Perez
04.062.HCEuskal Bizikleta, SPAKoldo Gil Perez
04.062.HCTour du Luxembourg, LUXChristian Vande Velde
04.061.1Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic, USAJackson Stewart
04.061.HCG.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIBeat Zberg
03.061.1Memorial Marco Pantani, ITADaniele Bennati
03.061.1G.P. Schwarzwald - Feldberg - G.P. Triberg, DUIJure Golcer
03.061.2G.P. Kranj, SLOBostjan Mervar
03.06NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFDavid George
02.061.2Trofeo Degasperi, ITAMatthew Lloyd
30.052.2Azerbaijan Tour, IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh
28.052.2Tour de Gironde, FRAJérôme Bonnace
28.051.2G.P. Boka, SVKBostjan Mervar
28.052.2Volta do Parana, BRAMarcio May
28.052.2Vuelta a Navarra, SPAJesus Tendero Marcos
28.052.2Fleche du Sud, LUXGeraint Thomas
28.052.2FBD Insurance RAS, IRLKristian House
28.051.2UParis - Roubaix U23, FRATom Veelers
28.052.1Ronde van België, BELMaarten Pieter Tjallingii
28.052.1Volta a Alentejo, PORSergio Miguel Ribeiro Vieira
28.052.HCBayern Rundfahrt, DUIJose Alberto Martinez Trinidad
28.05GTGiro d'Italia, ITAIvan Basso
28.051.1G.P. Llodio, SPAJaume Rovira Pous
28.051.1Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAJohan Coenen
28.05NCN.K. Zimbabwe, ZIMBrian Zengeni
27.05NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLDavid O'Loughlin
27.051.1G.P. Tartu, ESTWojciech Pawlak
27.051.1A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRACédric Hervé
27.051.2G.P. Kooperativa, SVKPeter Velits
26.051.2G.P. Hydraulika Mikolasek, SVKJure Golcer
26.051.1EOS Tallinn G.P., ESTJanek Tombak
25.051.1Tour de Vendee, FRAMikel Gaztañaga Etcheverria
21.052.1Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAJuan Mauricio Soler Rodriguez
21.052.PTVuelta a Catalunya, SPADavid Cañada Garcia
21.051.2GP Möbel Alvisse, LUXGabriel Rasch
21.052.2Olympia's Tour, NEDTom Veelers
21.052.2Boucle du Coton, BFAJérémie Ouedraogo
21.051.2UClasica Txuma, SPANikolay Trusov
21.051.2Neussen Classic - Rund um die Braunkohle, DUIDanilo Hondo
21.052.2Tour of Japan, JPNVladimir Douma
20.052.2Giro della Provincia di Cosenza, ITAVolodymyr Zagorodny
20.05NCN.K. Cuba, CUBArnold Alcolea Nunez
18.05NCTN.K. Cuba I.T.T., CUBArnold Alcolea Nunez
15.052.2Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, SPASergi Escobar Roure
14.052.2UThuringen Rundfahrt, DUITony Martin
14.052.2Doble Sucre Potosi G.P., BOLAlejandro Ramirez Calderon
14.052.1Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAJimmy Casper
11.051.2Memorial Oleg Dyachenko, RUSAliaksandr Kuchynski
10.052.2Tour de Korea, KORTobias Erler
09.052.2Five Rings of Moscow, RUSAlexandre Khatuntsev
08.051.2Omloop der Kempen, NEDEvgeny Popov
07.052.2Vuelta a Extremadura, SPAPedro Romero Ocampo
07.051.2G.P. Industrie del Marmo, ITADavid Garbelli
07.052.2Tour of Hong Kong Shanghai, HKGGeert Steurs
07.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITAManolo Zanella
07.052.2International Presidency Turkey Tour, TURGhader Mizbani Iranagh
07.052.HCQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRARoberto Petito
07.052.1Clasica a Alcobendas, SPAJan Hruska
06.052.2Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, ITABoris Shpilevsky
06.051.2Ronde van Overijssel, NEDPeter Möhlmann
06.052.2Vuelta a El Salvador, ESAGregorio Ladino Vega
03.051.2Mayor Cup, RUSNormunds Lasis
02.051.2Coppa Citta di Asti, ITAOscar Gatto
02.051.2G.P. Moscow, RUSAlexandre Khatuntsev
01.052.2Tour de Bretagne, FRADries Devenyns
01.051.2G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELJean-Philippe Dony
01.052.2UGiro delle Regioni, ITADmytro Gabrovskyy
01.051.2Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLPiotr Chmielewski
01.051.2ULiège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELKai Reus
01.051.HCRund um den Henninger Turm, DUIStefano Garzelli
30.041.1CSC - Classic Aarhus, DENErwin Thijs
30.041.1Polymultipliee, FRADidier Rous
30.041.1Giro della Toscana, ITAPrzemyslaw Niemiec
30.042.1Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIRené Haselbacher
30.042.PTTour de Romandie, ZWICadel Evans
29.041.1G.P. Herning, DENAllan Johansen
29.041.1G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITADamiano Cunego
26.042.2G.P. of Sochi, RUSSergey Kolesnikov
25.041.2G.P. Liberazione, ITAMatthew Harley Goss
23.041.2URonde van Vlaanderen U23, BELKévyn Ista
23.04NCN.K. Chili, CHIGonzalo Andres Garrido Zenteno
23.041.2Paris - Mantes en Yvelines, FRAAlexander Serov
23.04NCN.K. Turkije, TURBilal Akgul
23.041.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITARinaldo Nocentini
23.041.1Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDKai Reus
23.042.HCTour of Georgia, USAFloyd Landis
23.042.1Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIAlessandro Petacchi
23.042.1Vuelta a la Rioja, SPARicardo Serrano Gonzalez
23.041.PTLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
22.041.1G.P. de Villers - Cotterets, FRAÉmilien-Benoît Berges
21.042.1Giro del Trentino, ITADamiano Cunego
21.04NCTN.K. Chili I.T.T., CHIMarco Arriagada
19.042.2Kerman Tour, IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh
19.042.2Tour of Chongming Island, CHNRobert McLachlan
19.041.PTFleche Wallonne, BELAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
18.041.1Paris - Camembert, FRAAnthony Geslin
18.041.2G.P. Palio del Recioto, ITAErmanno Capelli
17.041.2Giro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITAFabrizio Galeazzi
17.041.1Rund um Köln, DUIChristian Knees
16.041.1Giro d'Oro, ITADamiano Cunego
16.041.1Tro-Bro Leon, FRAMark Renshaw
16.041.PTAmstel Gold Race, NEDFränk Schleck
16.042.2Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour, FRATomislav Danculovic
16.041.2G.P. Nogent sur Oise, FRAJos Pronk
16.042.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRAJacob Moe Rasmussen
16.041.2Rund um Düren, DUIElnathan Heizmann
15.04NCN.K. Pakistan, PAKRashid Haroon
15.041.2Salzkammergut Giro, OOSMarkus Eibegger
15.041.1Tour du Finistere, FRASergey Kolesnikov
14.04NCTN.K. Pakistan I.T.T., PAKAli Asmat
13.041.1G.P. de Denain, FRAJimmy Casper
12.041.HCScheldeprijs, BELTom Boonen
12.041.2ULa Côte Picarde, FRAGuillaume Levarlet
09.042.2Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITARobert Gesink
09.042.2Tour of Hellas, GREPavel Brutt
09.042.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRASergey Kolesnikov
09.041.1G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPACarlos Sastre Candil
09.04NCN.K. Venezuela, VENManuel Eduardo Medina
09.041.PTParis - Roubaix, FRAFabian Cancellara
08.042.PTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAJose Angel Gomez Marchante
08.04NCN.K. Colombia, COLAlejandro Ivan Cortes Llano
08.041.1Ronde van Drenthe, NEDMarkus Eichler
07.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAStefan Schumacher
07.04NCTN.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENTomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
06.041.1G.P. Pino Cerami, BELSebastian Langeveld
05.041.PTGent - Wevelgem, BELThor Hushovd
03.04NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLLibardo Niño Corredor
02.041.PTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELTom Boonen
02.041.1G.P. de Rennes, FRAParide Grillo
02.041.2UTrofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza, ITAErmanno Capelli
02.042.2Cinturon a Mallorca, SPAPavel Brutt
02.042.2Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux, BELLars Boom
01.041.2La Boucle de l'Artois, FRAAlexandre Khatuntsev
01.041.1G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAFabian Wegmann
01.041.1Hel van het Mergelland, NEDMikhaylo Khalilov
31.031.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRASamuel Dumoulin
30.032.HCDriedaagse van De Panne, BELLeif Hoste
26.032.HCCriterium International, FRAIvan Basso
26.03CCCommonwealth GamesMathew Hayman
26.031.1Brabantse Pijl, BELOscar Freire Gomez
26.032.2Volta do Estado de São Paulo, BRAAlex Correia Diniz
26.031.2Giro del Mendrisiotto, ITADaniele De Paoli
26.032.2The Paths of King Nikola, MNERadoslav Rogina
26.032.2Tour de Normandie, FRAKai Reus
26.03NCN.K. Mexico, MEXJuan Jose De La Rosa
25.03NCTN.K. Mexico I.T.T., MEXFausto Marcelino Esparza Muñoz
25.031.HCG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELTom Boonen
25.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITADamiano Cunego
24.032.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAAlexandre Vinokourov
22.031.1Dwars door België, BELFrederik Veuchelen
22.031.2UG.P. Waregem, BELJelle Vanendert
21.03CCTCommonwealth Games I.T.T.Nathan O'Neill
19.031.1G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAChristopher Sutton
19.031.2G.P. San Giuseppe, ITAAntonio Bucciero
19.031.2La Roue Tourangelle, FRASergey Kolesnikov
19.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CROBorut Bozic
18.031.PTMilano - Sanremo, ITAFilippo Pozzato
17.031.2Classic Loire Atlantique, FRASergey Kolesnikov
15.031.1Nokere Koerse, BELBert Roesems
14.032.PTTirreno - Adriatico, ITAThomas Dekker
12.032.1Volta a Distrito de Santarem, PORLars Boom
12.032.PTParis - Nice, FRAFloyd Landis
12.031.2Giro del Lago Maggiore "GP Knorr", ZWIGiairo Ermeti
12.032.2Volta de Porto Alegre, BRAArmando Camargo Reis Filho
12.032.2Giro del Capo, ZAFPeter Velits
12.031.2Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELNiko Eeckhout
12.031.2Trofeo Franco Balestra, ITAAurélien Passeron
12.031.2Paris - Troyes, FRAYury Trofimov
12.03NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGOswaldo Frossasco
12.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROSimon Spilak
11.032.2Tour of Taiwan, TPEKirk O'Bee
10.032.2Tour du Cameroun, CMRPavel Nevdakh
10.03NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGMatias Medici
06.031.1Giro della Provincia di Lucca, ITAAlessandro Petacchi
05.032.1Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELNiko Eeckhout
05.032.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla
05.031.2Les Monts Luberon - Trophée Luc Leblanc, FRARené Mandri
05.032.2Vuelta Sonora, MEXGregorio Ladino Vega
05.031.2G.P. Lillers, FRAMarkus Eichler
05.031.2Trofeo ZSSDI, ITAMarco Bandiera
04.031.2Vlaamse Pijl, BELEvert Verbist
04.031.HCMilano - Torino, ITAIgor Astarloa Askasibar
01.031.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELRenaud Dion
26.021.1G.P. di Lugano, ZWIPaolo Bettini
26.021.1Clasica de Almeria, SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (1978)
26.022.1Tour of California, USAFloyd Landis
26.021.1Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELNick Nuyens
25.021.HCOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELPhilippe Gilbert
25.022.1Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAAntonio Colom Mas
25.021.1G.P. Chiasso, ZWIRemmert Wielinga
25.021.2Beverbeek Classic, BELEvert Verbist
19.022.2Vuelta a Cuba, CUBPedro Pablo Perez Marquez
19.021.1Classic Haribo, FRAArnaud Coyot
19.022.1Volta ao Algarve, PORJoão Paulo Cabreira Costa
18.021.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRALeonardo Bertagnolli
17.022.2Tour d'Egypte, EGYIlya Chernyshov
16.022.1Ruta del Sol, SPACarlos Garcia Quesada
14.021.1Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAAlessandro Ballan
12.022.1Tour Mediterraneen, FRACyril Dessel
12.022.HCTour de Langkawi, MASDavid George
12.022.1G.P. Internacional Costa Azul, PORRobbie McEwen
09.021.1Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPADavid Kopp
07.021.1Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPADavid Vicente Bernabeu Armengol
06.021.1Trofeo Alcudia, SPAIsaac Galvez Lopez
05.021.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAIsaac Galvez Lopez
05.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRAFrederik Willems (1979)
04.021.1G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAAlessandro Petacchi
03.022.1Tour of Qatar, QATTom Boonen
31.011.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRABaden Cooke
29.012.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLHayden Roulston
29.012.2Tour of Thailand, THAFuyu Li
27.011.1Doha International G.P., QATTom Boonen
22.012.HCTour Down Under, AUSSimon Gerrans
21.012.2Tour of Siam, THAThomas Rabou
20.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENManuel Eduardo Medina
15.012.2La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo), GABJussi Veikkanen
14.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSWilliam Walker
11.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSNathan O'Neill
08.011.2Copa America de Ciclismo, BRANilceu Dos Santos Aparecido
06.01NCN.K. Qatar, QATSaid Mossa
20.052.HCCourse de la PaixGiampaolo Cheula
Clasico RCN, COLJavier Alberto Gonzalez Barrera
Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, SPASergi Escobar Roure
Tour of Slovakia, SVKRadoslaw Romanik
Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPAPaolo Bettini
N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USAHilton Clarke (1979)
N.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRJason McIntyre
G.P. Internacional Paredes Rota dos Moveis, PORPedro Cardoso
2.1Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLTomasz Kiendys
N.K. Paraguay I.T.T., PARGustavo Carlson
N.K. Mongolië I.T.T., MGLJamsran Ulzii Orshikh
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPADavid Vicente Bernabeu Armengol
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELLeif Hoste
G.P. Camaiore, ITALuca Paolini
G.P. Rudy Dhaenens, BELFilip Meirhaeghe
G.P. Gerrie Knetemann, NEDRoy Sentjens
Redlands Classic, USANathan O'Neill
Wereldkampioenschap U23Gerald Ciolek
Juegos SuramericanosAlejandro Alberto Borrajo
2.2URonde de l'Isard, FRAIgnatas Konovalovas
N.K. Servië I.T.T., SRBZsolt Der
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWISteve Zampieri
Juegos Suramericanos I.T.T.Matias Medici
Circuit des Ardennes, FRASergey Kolesnikov
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|