Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
30.122.2Tour of South China Sea, HKGWang Yip Tang
28.122.2Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCHenry Raabe Mendez
21.122.2Tour of Thailand, THAAhad Kazemi Sarai
25.112.2Vuelta al Ecuador, ECUAlex Atapuma
25.112.2Tour de Santa Catarina, BRAAlex Correia Diniz
18.11CCOceanian ChampionshipHayden Roulston
14.11CCTOceanian Championship I.T.T.Gordon McCauley
11.11CCAfrican ChampionshipNicolas White
11.111.2Tour de Okinawa, JPNTakashi Miyazawa
11.112.2Vuelta a Bolivia, BOLOscar Soliz Villca
10.112.2Tour of Southland, NZLHayden Roulston
10.112.1Tour of Hainan, CHNRobert Radosz
09.11CCTAfrican ChampionshipNicolas White
05.11NCTN.K. India I.T.T., INDBikram Singh
05.11NCN.K. India, INDRakesh Kumar Jakhar
04.112.2Tour du Faso, BFAAdil Jelloul
04.112.2Tour des Aéroports, TUNAbdelkader Belmokhtar
01.112.2Vuelta a Guatemala, GUACarlos Lopez Gonzalez
28.101.1Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNManuele Mori
27.101.1Firenze - Pistoia, ITABoris Shpilevsky
27.101.2Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSTimothy Decker
21.101.1Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRALaszlo Bodrogi
21.102.1Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSMatthew Wilson
21.101.PTIl Lombardia, ITADamiano Cunego
16.101.1Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELFloris Goesinnen
14.101.1G.P. Beghelli, ITADamiano Cunego
14.101.PTParis - Tours, FRAAlessandro Petacchi
14.102.2Clasico Banfoandes, VENSergio Luis Henao Montoya
14.102.2Vuelta a Chihuahua, MEXFrancisco Mancebo Perez
14.101.2UParis - Tours U23, FRAJürgen Roelandts
13.101.HCGiro dell'Emilia, ITAFränk Schleck
11.101.1Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAGiovanni Visconti
11.101.1Paris - Bourges, FRARomain Feillu
09.101.1Strade Bianche, ITAAlexandr Kolobnev
07.102.1Circuit Franco-Belge, BELGert Steegmans
07.102.2G.P. Chantal Biya, CMRPeter van Agtmaal
06.101.2Piccolo Giro di Lombardia, ITAMarco Frapporti
06.101.1Memorial Cimurri - G.P. Bioera, ITALeonardo Bertagnolli
03.101.1Munsterland Giro, DUIJos van Emden
02.101.1Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELSteven de Jongh
30.09WCWereldkampioenschapPaolo Bettini
27.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Fabian Cancellara
26.091.1Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELSteven de Jongh
25.091.2Ruota d'Oro, ITADavide Bonucelli
23.091.2Duo Normand, FRABradley Wiggins
23.091.2Duo Normand, FRAMichiel Elijzen
23.091.1G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAFilippo Pozzato
23.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPADenis Menchov
23.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRAMartin Elmiger
23.092.1Hessen Rundfahrt, DUIThomas Dekker
22.091.1Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDGert Steegmans
22.091.1Memorial Viviani Manservisi - G.P. Misano Adriatico, ITADanilo Napolitano
22.091.2UGiro del Canavese, ITAMarco Frapporti
21.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELBaden Cooke
21.091.1Tour de la Somme, FRAChristophe Riblon
19.091.1G.P. Wallonie, BELBert De Waele
17.092.2Tour de Hokkaido, JPNHendrik Werner
16.091.2Chrono Champenois, FRACameron James Wurf
16.091.2Trofeo Bianchin, ITAAmerigo Novembrini
16.092.2Tour de Bulgarie, BULEvgueni Gerganov
16.092.2Cro Race, CRORadoslav Rogina
16.09NCN.K. Hong Kong, HKGKai Tsun Lam
16.091.HCG.P. de Fourmies, FRAPeter Velits
16.091.1Rund um die Nurnberger Altstadt, DUIFabian Wegmann
16.09NCN.K. Belize, BLZMichael Lewis
16.092.1Tour of Missouri, USAGeorge Hincapie
15.092.1Tour of Britain, GBRRomain Feillu
15.092.PTTour of Poland, POLJohan Vansummeren
15.09NCTN.K. Hong Kong I.T.T., HKGWang Yip Tang
15.091.HCBrussels Classic, BELRobbie McEwen
15.091.2Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha, CZEStanislav Kozubek
15.091.2Tour de Leelanau, USAGarret Peltonen
15.091.2Powerade Dome 2 Dome, ZAFJacobus "Jaco" Venter
15.092.NCTour de l'Avenir, FRABauke Mollema
13.092.2Tour of Mevlana, TURKemal Küçükbay
10.09CCAsian ChampionshipTakashi Miyazawa
09.091.1Giro della Romagna, ITAEddy Serri
09.092.2Tour de Korea, KORSung-Baek Park
09.092.2UTriptyque des Barrages, BELGediminas Bagdonas
09.092.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENCesar Salazar
09.092.2Giro della Toscana, ITAEmanuele Vona
09.091.2Trofeo Morucci, ITAFabio Terrenzio
09.091.2Poly (Lyon), FRANoan Lelarge
09.091.2Memorial Fardelli, ITALuca Dodi
08.091.2Univest G.P., USAWilliam Frischkorn
08.09CCTAsian Championship I.T.T.Eugen Wacker
08.091.HCCoppa Placci (Imola), ITAAlessandro Bertolini
05.091.1Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELGreg Van Avermaet
04.091.1Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELKenny Dehaes
02.091.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELBram Tankink
02.09NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USALevi Leipheimer
02.091.PTBretagne Classic, FRAThomas Voeckler
02.09NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRDavid Millar
02.092.2Tour of Slovakia, SVKJoost van Leijen
02.092.2Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITAAlex Norberto Cano Ardila
01.09NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USADavid Zabriskie
01.091.HCGiro del Veneto, ITAAlessandro Bertolini
31.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAThomas Voeckler
30.081.1G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITAAurélien Passeron
30.082.2Tour of Victory, TURZoltan Remak
29.081.1G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie - Borgomanero, ITALuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
29.082.PTBenelux Tour, BLJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
27.081.2G.P. de Beuvry-la-Forêt, FRAVytautas Kaupas
26.081.2Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELDenis Flahaut
26.081.2Rund um den Sachsenring, DUITobias Erler
26.082.2Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala, POLTomasz Kiendys
26.082.NCG.P. Tell, ZWIAnton Reshetnikov
26.082.1Regio Tour, DUIMoises Duenas Nevado
26.081.1Classic de l'Indre (Chateauroux), FRAChristopher Sutton
26.082.1Nissan Classic - Tour of Ireland, IRLStijn Vandenbergh
26.081.1Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPAHéctor Guerra Garcia
25.081.1Trofeo Melinda, ITASanto Anza
24.082.1Tour du Limousin, FRAPierrick Fédrigo
23.081.1Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITADanilo Napolitano
22.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELRoy Sentjens
22.081.1Coppa Agostoni, ITAAlessandro Bertolini
21.081.HCTre Valli Varesine, ITAChristian Murro
21.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELJonas Aaen Jörgensen
19.081.PTVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIAlessandro Ballan
19.08NCN.K. Mexico, MEXJuan Pablo Magallanes Aranda
19.08N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USAMartin Gilbert
18.082.HCVuelta a Burgos, SPAJuan Mauricio Soler Rodriguez
18.082.PTDeutschland Tour, DUIJens Voigt
17.08NCTN.K. Mexico I.T.T., MEXJuan Pablo Magallanes Aranda
17.081.2Montappone, ITATomislav Danculovic
16.081.2G.P. Capodarco, ITAHrvoje Miholjevic
15.081.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLTarmo Raudsepp
15.082.HCVolta a Portugal, PORXavier Tondo Volpini
15.082.1Tour de l'Ain, FRAJohn Gadret
14.082.2Milad de Nour Tour, IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh
13.081.2G.P. Felino, ITATomislav Danculovic
12.082.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRAJosé Flober Pena Pena
12.082.2Vuelta a Colombia, COLSantiago Botero Echeverry
12.081.2Trofeo Bastianelli, ITAFrancesco De Bonis
12.081.1Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLKrzysztof Jezowski
12.081.1Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAFilippo Pozzato
12.08NCN.K. Zuid Korea, KORSung-baek Park
11.081.HCGiro del Lazio, ITAGabriele Bosisio
11.081.2Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich, POLMateusz Mroz
11.08NCTN.K. Zuid Korea I.T.T., KORJung Hwan Youm
09.082.2Vuelta a los Pireneos, SPASergio Pardilla Bellon
09.082.1Paris - Correze, FRAEdvald Boasson Hagen
09.081.1G.P. Camaiore, ITAFortunato Baliani
08.082.2Tour of East Java, INABjörn Glasner
05.082.2Vuelta a Leon, SPAMiyataka Shimizu
05.082.2Melaka Governor Cup, MASMohd Rauf Nur Misbah
05.081.2Scandinavian Open, ZWELucas Persson
05.082.2Tour Alsace, FRABenoit Luminet
05.081.2Giro del Cigno, ITAAmerigo Novembrini
05.081.1Sparkassen Giro (Bochum), DUIAndy Cappelle
05.081.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITAAlessandro Bertolini
05.08NCN.K. Mongolië, MGLJamsran Ulzii Orshikh
05.082.HCDanmark Rundt, DENKurt-Asle Arvesen
05.081.1Polynormande, FRABenoît Vaugrenard
05.081.1Subida al Urkiola, SPAJose Angel Gomez Marchante
05.08NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRDavid Millar
04.081.PTClasica San Sebastian, SPALeonardo Bertagnolli
04.081.1Rund um die Hainleite (Erfurt), DUIGreg Van Avermaet
04.082.2Tour of Malopolska, POLMateusz Komar
04.08NCTN.K. Mongolië I.T.T., MGLKhayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar
04.081.2G.P. Folignano, ITAFrancesco De Bonis
03.081.2G.P. Betonexpreszz 2000, HUNZsolt Der
03.082.2Tour of Hong Kong Shanghai, HKGJames Meadley
01.082.HCTour de la Region Wallonne, BELBorut Bozic
31.071.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAVicente Reynes Mimo
29.072.1Brixia Tour, ITADavide Rebellin
29.072.1Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIJoost Posthuma
29.07GTTour de France, FRAAlberto Contador Velasco
29.07NCN.K. Egypte, EGYRashad Ahmed Ahmed Rabie
29.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRAPeter Ronsse
29.071.2G.P. Inda, ITABruno Rizzi
28.072.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLMarek Wesoly
28.072.2Tour of Hungary, HUNAndrew Bradley
27.07NCTN.K. Egypte I.T.T., EGYRashad Ahmed Ahmed Rabie
27.07NCN.K. Turkije, TURUgur Marmara
26.07NCTN.K. Turkije I.T.T., TUREugen Wacker
26.071.2Internatie Reningelst, BELIljo Keisse
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
23.072.2Way to Pekin, RUSAlexey Kunshin
22.071.2Giro del Casentino, ITAFrancesco Ginanni
22.072.2Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, SPAManuel Lloret Zaragoza
22.07NCN.K. Kirgizië, KGZEugen Wacker
22.07NCN.K. Honduras, HONRoman Canales
22.072.HCTour of Qinghai Lake, CHNGabriele Missaglia
21.07NCTN.K. Honduras I.T.T., HONArmando Orellana
21.071.2G.P. Cristal Energie, FRAFlorian Morizot
21.071.2G.P. Arezzo, ITADavide Malacarne
20.07NCTN.K. Kirgizië I.T.T., KGZEugen Wacker
15.071.2Pomorski Klasyk, POLMarcin Sapa
15.071.2UCoppa Colli Briantei, ITAEmanuele Moschen
15.071.2G.P. de Dourges-Hénin-Beaumont, FRAMartin Mortensen
15.072.1G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORXavier Tondo Volpini
15.072.1Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSStijn Devolder
15.07NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDStef Clement
15.07NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELLeif Hoste
14.072.2G.P. Gemenc, HUNSander Oostlander
14.071.2Cronoscalata Gardone, ITABruno Rizzi
11.07NCN.K. Canada, CDNCameron Evans
09.071.2Prova 9 de Julho, BRARafael Andriato
09.07NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNRyder Hesjedal
08.071.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAVincent Jérôme
08.072.1Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLLukasz Bodnar
08.07NCN.K. Bulgarije, BULIvailo Gabrovski
08.071.2Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELBert De Waele
08.071.2Giro del Medio Brenta, ITAAdriano Angeloni
07.071.2UG.P. Bradlo, SVKMaciej Bodnar
07.07NCTN.K. Bulgarije I.T.T., BULIvailo Gabrovski
07.07NCN.K. Servië, SRBZsolt Der
07.071.2Tour du Jura, ZWIGuillaume Levarlet
06.07NCTN.K. Servië I.T.T., SRBEsad Hasanovic
04.071.1G.P. Gerrie Knetemann, NEDOlivier Kaisen
03.071.2Trofeo Brescia, ITALuca Gasparini
01.07NCN.K. Polen, POLTomasz Marczynski
01.07NCN.K. Bosnië-Herzegovina, BIHAlbedin Zigic
01.07NCN.K. Roemenië, ROUTamas Csicsaky
01.07NCN.K. Kroatië, CROTomislav Danculovic
01.07NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORAlexander Kristoff
01.07NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSChristian Pfannberger
01.07NCN.K. Libië, LBYFahti Ahmed Atunsi
01.07NCN.K. Hongarije, HUNBalint Szeghalmi
01.07NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEMagnus Backstedt
01.07NCN.K. Ierland, IRLDavid O'Loughlin
01.07NCN.K. Finland, FINMatti Pajari
01.07NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZETomas Buchacek
01.07NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOTadej Valjavec
01.07NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKRVolodymyr Zagorodny
01.07NCTN.K. Tunesië I.T.T., TUNAyman Ben Hassine
01.07NCN.K. Tunesië, TUNAyman Ben Hassine
01.07NCN.K. Estland, ESTErki Pütsep
01.07NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIBeat Zberg
01.07NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRAChristophe Moreau
01.07NCN.K. Portugal, PORCandido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira
01.07NCN.K. België, BELStijn Devolder
01.07NCN.K. Nederland, NEDKoos Moerenhout
01.07NCN.K. Denemarken, DENAlex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen
01.07NCN.K. Rusland, RUSVladislav Borisov
01.07Wereldkampioenschap - BIvan Stevic
01.07NCN.K. Italië, ITAGiovanni Visconti
01.07NCN.K. Spanje, SPAJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
01.07NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXBenoît Joachim
01.07NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIFabian Wegmann
30.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORRicardo Martins
30.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSVladimir Gusev
30.06NCN.K. Wit-Rusland, BLRBranislau Samoilau
30.06NCN.K. Israel, ISRGal Zahor
30.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZMaxim Iglinskiy
30.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTURamunas Navardauskas
29.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROMatija Kvasina
29.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
29.06NCTN.K. Finland I.T.T., FINMatti Helminen
29.06NCTN.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTJaan Kirsipuu
29.06NCTN.K. Libië I.T.T., LBYFahti Ahmed Atunsi
29.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZAlexandre Dyachenko
29.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTUGediminas Bagdonas
29.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRVolodymyr Dyudya
29.06NCTN.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNLaszlo Bodrogi
29.06NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLNicolas Roche
29.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENLars Ytting Bak
29.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
29.06Wereldkampioenschap - B I.T.T.Ma Haijun
28.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRABenoît Vaugrenard
28.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXChristian Poos
28.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEStanislav Kozubek
28.06NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSRupert Probst
28.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLLukasz Bodnar
28.06NCTN.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRAndrei Kunitski
28.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEGustav Erik Larsson
27.061.2Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T., BELSven Nys
27.061.1Noord Nederland Tour, NEDMaarten den Bakker
27.061.1Halle - Ingooigem, BELJanek Tombak
27.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIFabian Cancellara
26.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAMarco Pinotti
24.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUIBert Grabsch
24.061.PTG.P. Liberation (Eindhoven), NEDTEAM CSC
24.062.1Route du Sud, FRAOscar Sevilla Ribera
24.062.PTTour de Suisse, ZWIVladimir Karpets
24.06NCN.K. Marokko, MARAdil Jelloul
24.06NCN.K. Japan, JPNYukiya Arashiro
24.062.2Tour de Serbie, SRBMatej Stare
24.061.2Kärnten Viper G.P., OOSMartin Riska
24.06NCN.K. Zimbabwe, ZIMDave Martin
24.06NCN.K. Burkina Faso, BFASaidou Sanfo
24.061.2Meeting Internacional de Goiania, BRARafael Andriato
24.062.2Boucles de la Mayenne, FRANicolas Vogondy
23.061.2Rochester Omnium, USAHilton Clarke (1979)
23.062.2Mainfrankentour, DUIAnatoliy Kashtan
23.062.1Ster Elektrotoer, NEDSebastian Langeveld
22.06NCN.K. Letland, LATAleksejs Saramotins
19.062.2Circuito Montañes, SPABauke Mollema
17.062.2G.P. de Beauce, CDNBenjamin Day
17.062.2Tour de l'Oise, FRAFredrik Johansson (1978)
17.062.2UThuringen Rundfahrt, DUIMathias Frank
17.062.2Tour du Maroc, MARNicolas White
17.06NCN.K. Brazilië, BRANilceu Dos Santos Aparecido
17.062.1G.P. Correios de Portugal, PORPedro Cardoso
17.062.PTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRAChristophe Moreau
16.062.1Tour of Slovenia, SLOTomasz Nose
16.06NCN.K. Moldavië, MDAOleg Berdos
16.061.1Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDDenis Flahaut
15.06NCTN.K. Moldavië I.T.T., MDASerghei Tvetcov
15.06NCTN.K. Brazilië I.T.T., BRAPedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
15.06NCN.K. Iran, IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh
14.06NCTN.K. Iran I.T.T., IRIHossein Askari
13.061.HCVeenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDSteffen Radochla
10.061.HCUSPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAJuan Jose Haedo
10.062.HCEuskal Bizikleta, SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez
10.061.HCG.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIJohn Gadret
10.062.HCTour du Luxembourg, LUXGrégory Rast
10.06NCN.K. Griekenland, GREPeriklis Ilias
10.062.2OZ Wielerweekend, NEDTom Veelers
10.062.2Baltyk Karkonosze Tour, POLRoman Bronis
10.061.2Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELFrederiek Nolf
09.062.2Volta a Lleida, SPAFrancis De Greef
09.061.1Memorial Marco Pantani, ITAFranco Pellizotti
09.061.1G.P. Schwarzwald - Feldberg - G.P. Triberg, DUIRadoslav Rogina
07.061.1Wachova Classic - Trenton, USABernhard Eisel
06.06NCN.K. Cyprus, CYPChristos Kythraiotis
04.06NCTN.K. Cyprus I.T.T., CYPChristos Kythraiotis
03.06NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFMalcolm Lange
03.062.2Vuelta a Navarra, SPAMaurizio Biondo
03.061.2UParis - Roubaix U23, FRADamien Gaudin
03.061.2Coppa della Pace, ITAMarco Cattaneo (1982)
03.061.2Riga G.P., LATGatis Smukulis
03.062.2Tour de Gironde, FRAJonathan Thire
03.062.2Ringerike G.P., NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
03.061.1Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic, USABernhard Eisel
03.061.1G.P. Llodio, SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla
03.061.1Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRARomain Feillu
03.062.HCBayern Rundfahrt, DUIStefan Schumacher
03.062.1Ronde van België, BELVladimir Gusev
03.06GTGiro d'Italia, ITADanilo Di Luca
02.061.1G.P. Kranj, SLOBorut Bozic
02.061.1A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRASimon Gerrans
02.061.2Trofeo Degasperi, ITAJacopo Guarnieri
01.061.1EOS Tallinn G.P., ESTErki Pütsep
01.06NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFDavid George
29.052.2Azerbaijan Tour, IRIHossein Askari
28.052.2UTour de Berlin, DUIMichael Franzl
28.051.1Neussen Classic - Rund um die Braunkohle, DUIDenis Flahaut
27.05CCPanamerican ChampionshipMartin Gilbert
27.052.1Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAJörg Jaksche
27.052.PTVuelta a Catalunya, SPAVladimir Karpets
27.052.2FBD Insurance RAS, IRLTony Martin
27.052.2Tour of Japan, JPNFrancesco Masciarelli
27.052.2URonde de l'Isard, FRAJohn Devine
27.051.2G.P. Boka, SVKPetr Bencik
26.051.2G.P. Tartu, ESTErki Pütsep
26.051.2Clasica Txuma, SPABoris Shpilevsky
26.051.2Giro di Festina, OOSMarkus Eibegger
26.051.2G.P. Kooperativa, SVKKristjan Fajt
25.051.2G.P. Hydraulika Mikolasek, SVKMarcin Sapa
25.05CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Libardo Niño Corredor
20.052.1Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRARobert Hunter
20.052.1Rheinland Pfalz Rundfahrt, DUIGerald Ciolek
20.052.1G.P. Internacional Paredes Rota dos Moveis, PORDavid Blanco Rodriguez
20.052.2Olympia's Tour, NEDThomas Berkhout
20.052.2Boucle du Coton, BFASaidou Rouamba
20.052.2Fleche du Sud, LUXBoris Shpilevsky
20.052.2Volta do Parana, BRARenato Seabra
19.051.2Classic Beograd - Cacak, SRBMatija Kvasina
17.051.1Polymultipliee, FRAAnthony Geslin
13.052.1Clasica a Alcobendas, SPALuis Perez Rodriguez
13.052.HCQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAMathieu Ladagnous
13.052.2International Presidency Turkey Tour, TURIvailo Gabrovski
13.052.2UTour du Haut Anjou, FRAMartijn Keizer
13.052.2Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, ITAAlexander Filippov
13.052.2Doble Sucre Potosi G.P., BOLOscar Soliz Villca
13.051.2G.P. Industrie del Marmo, ITAAnton Reshetnikov
12.05NCTN.K. Albanië I.T.T., ALBPalion Zarka
11.05NCN.K. Albanië, ALBPalion Zarka
11.051.2Memorial Oleg Dyachenko, RUSSergey Firsanov
09.052.2Five Rings of Moscow, RUSAliaksandr Kuchynski
08.051.2UCoppa Citta di Asti, ITATony Martin
07.052.1Vuelta a Asturias, SPAKoldo Gil Perez
06.052.1Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLTomasz Kiendys
06.052.PTTour de Romandie, ZWIThomas Dekker
06.051.1Giro della Toscana, ITAVincenzo Nibali
06.051.1CSC - Classic Aarhus, DENJuan Jose Haedo
06.051.2Omloop der Kempen, NEDLars Boom
06.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITAJacopo Guarnieri
06.051.2Copa Federacion Veneolana de Cyclismo corre por la Vida, VENJose Antonio Alarcon Morales
05.052.2Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale, TUNHassen Ben Nas(se)r
05.051.2Ronde van Overijssel, NEDMarco Bos
05.051.2Clasico Aniversario de la Federacion Veneolana de Cyclismo, VENJose Aguilar
05.051.1G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAVincenzo Nibali
05.051.1G.P. Herning, DENKurt-Asle Arvesen
04.052.2Vuelta a El Salvador, ESAWilson Zambrano Larrota
03.051.2Mayor Cup, RUSDenis Galimzyanov
02.051.2G.P. Moscow, RUSRoman Klimov
01.052.2Tour de Bretagne, FRALars Boom
01.051.2G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELWouter Mol
01.051.2Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLTomasz Lisowicz
01.051.1Subida al Naranco, SPAKoldo Gil Perez
01.051.HCRund um den Henninger Turm, DUIPatrik Sinkewitz
01.051.1Tour de Vendee, FRAMikel Gaztañaga Etcheverria
29.042.1Vuelta a la Rioja, SPARuben Plaza Molina
29.042.1Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, DUIAlessandro Petacchi
29.041.PTLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELDanilo Di Luca
29.041.2Paris - Mantes en Yvelines, FRANiels Brouzes
29.042.2Vuelta a Extremadura, SPANuno Duarte Marta Silva
29.041.2URonde van Vlaanderen U23, BELAlexander Pliuschin
29.04NCN.K. Bolivia, BOLHoracio Gallardo Burgos
29.042.NCGiro delle Regioni, ITARui Alberto Costa Faria
29.042.2Volta do Estado de São Paulo, BRAMagno Nazaret Prado
29.041.2Rutland - Melton Classic, GBRMalcolm Elliott
28.04NCTN.K. Bolivia I.T.T., BOLAlberto Maizares
27.042.2Kerman Tour, IRIPavel Nevdakh
27.042.1Giro del Trentino, ITADamiano Cunego
25.041.PTFleche Wallonne, BELDavide Rebellin
25.042.2G.P. of Sochi, RUSAlexey Shmidt
25.041.2UG.P. Liberazione, ITAManuele Boaro
22.041.2Rund um Düren, DUIMarcel Beima
22.042.2Giro d'Abruzzo, ITALuca Ascani
22.042.2Cinturon a Mallorca, SPARichard Faltus
22.041.2Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDKenny Robert van Hummel
22.042.2Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour, FRAGabriel Rasch
22.041.PTAmstel Gold Race, NEDStefan Schumacher
22.042.HCTour of Georgia, USAJanez Brajkovic
22.041.1Tro-Bro Leon, FRASaïd Haddou
22.041.1Giro d'Oro, ITADainius Kairelis
21.041.1Tour du Finistere, FRANiels Brouzes
21.04NCN.K. Colombia, COLFidel Giovanny Chacon Skinner
21.04NCN.K. Verenigde Arabische Emiraten, UAEAhmed Ali Saeed
21.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka II, BIHZsolt Der
21.042.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRAAlexandre Blain
21.041.NCLiège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELGrega Bole
20.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka I, BIHMatej Gnezda
19.041.1G.P. de Denain, FRASébastien Chavanel
18.041.HCScheldeprijs, BELMark Cavendish
18.041.NCLa Côte Picarde, FRASimon Spilak
17.041.1Paris - Camembert, FRASébastien Joly
17.04NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLSantiago Botero Echeverry
15.041.PTParis - Roubaix, FRAStuart O'Grady
15.042.1Volta a Alentejo, PORManuel Vazquez Hueso
15.041.1G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
15.042.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRAJérôme Coppel
15.042.2Tour do Rio, BRAMatias Medici
14.041.1Ronde van Drenthe, NEDMartijn Maaskant
14.042.PTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo
13.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAAndreas Klöden
12.041.1G.P. Pino Cerami, BELLuca Solari
11.041.PTGent - Wevelgem, BELMarcus Burghardt
10.041.2UG.P. Palio del Recioto, ITARobert Kiserlovski
09.042.2Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux, BELTom Leezer
09.041.2Giro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITASimone Stortoni
09.042.1Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAAlexander Efimkin
09.041.1Rund um Köln, DUIJuan Jose Haedo
08.04NCN.K. Ecuador, ECUByron Patrico Guama De La Cruz
08.041.1G.P. de Rennes, FRASergej Matveyev
08.041.PTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELAlessandro Ballan
08.041.2G.P. Tunis, TUNAhmed Mraihi
08.04NCTN.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENJose Rujano Guillen
08.041.2G.P. Nogent sur Oise, FRAMateusz Mroz
07.041.2La Boucle de l'Artois, FRAAndrei Klyuev
07.04NCN.K. Venezuela, VENTomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
07.041.HCG.P. Miguel Indurain, SPARinaldo Nocentini
07.041.1US Cycling Open, USASvein Tuft
07.041.1Hel van het Mergelland, NEDNico Sijmens
06.041.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRARémi Pauriol
05.042.HCDriedaagse van De Panne, BELAlessandro Ballan
04.04NCTN.K. Ecuador I.T.T., ECUJuan Carlos Montenegro
01.042.2Tour de Normandie, FRAMartijn Maaskant
01.042.NCG.P. Portugal, PORVictor Rodrigues da Rocha
01.041.2UTrofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza, ITAManuel Belletti
01.042.HCCriterium International, FRAJens Voigt
01.041.1Brabantse Pijl, BELOscar Freire Gomez
31.031.HCG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELTom Boonen
31.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAMichele Scarponi
30.032.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAAlberto Contador Velasco
28.031.1Dwars door België, BELTom Boonen
28.031.2UG.P. Waregem, BELEnrico Montanari (1985)
25.031.2La Roue Tourangelle, FRAYury Trofimov
25.032.2Vuelta Lider al Sur, CHIAndrey Sartassov
25.031.1Ronde van het Groene Hart, NEDWouter Weylandt
25.031.1G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAStéphane Augé
24.031.PTMilano - Sanremo, ITAOscar Freire Gomez
24.032.2The Paths of King Nikola, MNEMitja Mahoric
24.032.2Tour of Taiwan, TPEShawn Milne
23.032.2Tour of Libya, LBYMohamed Ali Ahmed
23.031.2Classic Loire Atlantique, FRANicolas Jalabert
21.031.1Nokere Koerse, BELLeon van Bon
20.032.PTTirreno - Adriatico, ITAAndreas Klöden
18.032.PTParis - Nice, FRAAlberto Contador Velasco
18.032.1Volta a Distrito de Santarem, PORRobert Hunter
18.031.2Paris - Troyes, FRAYury Trofimov
18.031.2Giro del Mendrisiotto, ITAAndreas Dietziker
18.031.2G.P. San Giuseppe, ITAAndrei Solomennikov
18.03NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGRaul Turano
18.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CROEdvald Boasson Hagen
18.031.2Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELNiko Eeckhout
16.03NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGGuillermo Brunetta
11.032.2Giro del Capo, ZAFAlexander Efimkin
11.031.2G.P. Lillers, FRABenoît Daeninck
11.031.2Trofeo Franco Balestra, ITASimone Ponzi
11.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROMarko Kump
11.032.1Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELJimmy Casper
11.032.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
10.031.HCMilano - Torino, ITADanilo Di Luca
10.031.2Vlaamse Pijl, BELJelle Vanendert
09.032.2Tour du Cameroun, CMRFlavien Chipaut
07.032.2Taftan Tour, IRIHossein Nateghi
07.031.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELJimmy Casper
04.031.1Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELTom Boonen
04.031.1G.P. di Lugano, ZWILuca Mazzanti
04.031.1Clasica de Almeria, SPAGiuseppe Muraglia
04.032.2Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse, FRASébastien Turgot
04.03NCN.K. Namibië, NAMErik Hoffmann
04.031.2Trofeo ZSSDI, ITASimone Ponzi
03.031.2Beverbeek Classic, BELNico Sijmens
03.031.HCOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELFilippo Pozzato
03.031.1G.P. Chiasso, ZWIPavel Brutt
03.032.1Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
25.022.HCTour of California, USALevi Leipheimer
25.022.1Volta ao Algarve, PORAlessandro Petacchi
25.021.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAFilippo Pozzato
25.022.2Vuelta a Cuba, CUBSvein Tuft
24.021.2Coppa San Geo, ITAHrvoje Miholjevic
22.022.1Ruta del Sol, SPAOscar Freire Gomez
20.021.1Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAMikhail Ignatiev
18.022.1Tour Mediterraneen, FRAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
16.021.2G.P. Sharm el Sheikh, EGYJan Sipeky
15.021.1Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPAUnai Etxebarria Arana
14.021.1Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPAAntonio Colom Mas
14.022.2Tour d'Egypte, EGYWaylon Woolcock
13.021.1Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPAThomas Dekker
12.021.1Trofeo Alcudia, SPAVicente Reynes Mimo
11.021.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAOscar Freire Gomez
11.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRANick Nuyens
11.022.HCTour de Langkawi, MASAnthony Charteau
10.021.1G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAAlessandro Petacchi
06.021.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAJeremy Hunt
02.022.1Tour of Qatar, QATWilfried Cretskens
28.012.2Tour de San Luis, ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti
28.012.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLHayden Roulston
25.012.2Tour of Siam, THADavid Jai Crawford
21.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENHernan Buenahora Gutierrez
21.012.2La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo), GABFrédéric Guesdon
21.012.HCTour Down Under, AUSMartin Elmiger
14.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSDarren Lapthorne
13.01NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLJulian Dean
12.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSNathan O'Neill
12.012.2Jelajah Malaysia, MASMahdi Sohrabi
11.01NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLGlen Alan Chadwick
07.011.2Copa America de Ciclismo, BRANilceu Dos Santos Aparecido
Redlands Classic, USAAndrew Bajadali
Wereldkampioenschap U23Peter Velits
N.K. Oezbekistan I.T.T., UZBVladimir Tuychiev
N.K. Israel I.T.T., ISRGali Ronen
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIRubens Bertogliati
N.K. Algerije I.T.T., ALGRedouane Chabaane
N.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOKristjan Koren
N.K. Costa Rica I.T.T., CRCNieves Carrasco Montoya
Clasico RCN, COLLibardo Niño Corredor
N.K. Paraguay I.T.T., PARGustavo Carlson
Castillo de Montjuich, SPADaniel Moreno Fernandez
N.K. Chili I.T.T., CHIJosé Medina
N.K. Dominicaanse Republiek I.T.T., DOMAugusto Sanchez Beriguette
N.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNKazuya Okazaki
N.K. Letland I.T.T., LATRaivis Belohvosciks
N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSMarkus Eibegger
N.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREGeorgios Tentsos
N.K. China I.T.T., CHNBaoqing Song
G.P. Rudy Dhaenens, BELJurgen François
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPALuis Leon Sanchez Gil
Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELAlessandro Ballan
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|