Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
28.122.2Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCGregory Juel Brenes Obando
21.122.2Tour of South China Sea, HKGGang Xu
20.122.2Cycling Golden Jersey, QATAlexey Lyalko
16.121.2G.P. Doha, QATAyman Ben Hassine
15.121.2G.P. Messaeed, QATAyman Ben Hassine
14.121.2G.P. Losail, QATAbdelbasset Hannachi
13.121.2G.P. Al-Khor, QATRafaâ Chtioui
05.122.2Tour d'Indonesia, INAGhader Mizbani Iranagh
30.112.2Vuelta al Ecuador, ECUByron Patrico Guama De La Cruz
30.112.2Vuelta Chiapas, MEXGregorio Ladino Vega
30.11NCN.K. Colombia, COLJhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
29.11NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLIsrael Antonio Ochoa Plazas
19.112.1Tour of Hainan, CHNBoris Shpilevsky
09.11CCAfrican ChampionshipDan Craven
09.112.2Vuelta a Bolivia, BOLLuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio
09.112.2Tour de Okinawa, JPNYukiya Arashiro
08.112.2Tour of Southland, NZLHayden Roulston
07.11CCTAfrican Championship I.T.T.Jay Robert Thomson
02.112.2Tour du Faso, BFAGuy Smet
01.112.2Vuelta a Guatemala, GUAManuel Eduardo Medina
26.101.HCJapan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNDamiano Cunego
25.101.1Firenze - Pistoia, ITAAndriy Grivko
25.101.2Melbourne - Warnambool, AUSZakkari Dempster
24.102.2Tour of Hong Kong Shanghai, HKGChristoff Van Heerden
19.101.2Pick N Pay Amashovashova, ZAFMalcolm Lange
19.101.1Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAStef Clement
18.101.HISIl Lombardia, ITADamiano Cunego
18.102.1Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSStuart O'Grady
18.102.2Tour du Sénégal, SENJoeri Calleeuw
16.102.2Kerman Tour, IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh
16.101.HCGiro del Piemonte, ITADaniele Bennati
15.102.2Clasico Banfoandes, VENJosé Rodolfo Serpa Perez
14.101.1Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELHans Dekkers (1981)
12.101.HCParis - Tours, FRAPhilippe Gilbert
12.101.1G.P. Beghelli, ITAAlessandro Petacchi
12.101.2UParis - Tours U23, FRATony Gallopin
12.102.2Vuelta a Chihuahua, MEXFrancisco Mancebo Perez
11.101.HCGiro dell'Emilia, ITADanilo Di Luca
09.101.1Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAMikhaylo Khalilov
09.101.1Paris - Bourges, FRABernhard Eisel
08.102.2Milad de Nour Tour, IRIAhad Kazemi Sarai
05.102.2G.P. Chantal Biya, CMRThomas Rostollan
05.102.2Cinturo de l'Emporda, SPALuca Zanasca
05.101.HCGiro del Lazio, ITAFrancesco Masciarelli
05.101.1Tour de Vendee, FRAKoldo Fernandez de Larrea
05.102.1Circuit Franco-Belge, BELJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
04.101.1Memorial Cimurri - G.P. Bioera, ITAMikhaylo Khalilov
04.101.2Piccolo Giro di Lombardia, ITADaniele Ratto
03.101.1Munsterland Giro, DUIAndré Greipel
30.091.1Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden, BELWouter Weylandt
30.091.2Ruota d'Oro, ITABen Gastauer
28.09WCWereldkampioenschapAlessandro Ballan
27.092.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRABenoît Vaugrenard
26.09WCUWereldkampioenschap U23Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
25.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Bert Grabsch
24.091.1Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELMartin Pedersen
23.09WCUTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T. U23Adriano Malori
21.091.2Duo Normand, FRAMartin Mortensen
21.091.2Trofeo Bianchin, ITARobert Vrecer
21.091.2Duo Normand, FRAMichael Tronborg Kristensen
21.091.2UGiro del Canavese, ITASimone Ponzi
21.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRAWilliam Bonnet
21.091.1G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAMikhaylo Khalilov
21.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPAAlberto Contador Velasco
20.092.PTTour of Poland, POLJens Voigt
20.091.1Memorial Viviani Manservisi - G.P. Misano Adriatico, ITAAlessandro Petacchi
20.092.2Vuelta Mexico Telmex, MEXGlen Alan Chadwick
20.091.2Kroz Vojvodina II, SRBGregor Gazvoda
20.091.2Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha, CZEEric Baumann
20.091.2Lombardia Tour, ITAAleksejs Saramotins
19.09NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSStefan Denifl
19.091.1Tour de la Somme, FRAWilliam Bonnet
19.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELAndré Greipel
18.091.2Kroz Vojvodina I, SRBRobert Vrecer
17.091.1G.P. Wallonie, BELStefano Garzelli
15.092.2Tour de Hokkaido, JPNTakashi Miyazwa
14.091.2Chrono Champenois, FRAAdriano Malori
14.091.2Powerade Dome 2 Dome, ZAFNolan Hoffmann
14.092.2Tour de Bulgarie, BULIvailo Gabrovski
14.092.NCTour de l'Avenir, FRAJan Bakelants
14.091.1Rund um die Nurnberger Altstadt, DUIAndré Greipel
14.091.HCG.P. de Fourmies, FRAGiovanni Visconti
14.092.1Tour of Missouri, USAChristian Vande Velde
14.092.1Tour of Britain, GBRGeoffroy Lequatre
13.091.HCBrussels Classic, BELRobbie McEwen
07.091.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELWouter Mol
07.091.1Giro della Romagna, ITAEnrico Gasparotto
07.09NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRMichael Hutchinson
07.091.PTVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIRobbie McEwen
07.092.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENCarlos Jose Ochoa
07.091.2Memorial Fardelli, ITAMarcel Kittel
07.091.2Trofeo Morucci, ITAFabio Taborre
07.091.2Poly (Lyon), FRAMateusz Taciak
07.091.2G.P. Ljubljana - Zagreb, SLORobert Vrecer
07.092.2Tour of Slovakia, SVKKristoffer Gudmund Nielsen
06.092.2Tour of Thailand, THAAlex Coutts
06.091.2Univest G.P., USALucas Euser
06.092.PTDeutschland Tour, DUILinus Gerdemann
06.091.HCCoppa Placci (Imola), ITALuca Paolini
03.091.1Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELGert Steegmans
02.091.1Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELElia Rigotto
31.081.HCGiro del Veneto, ITAFrancesco Ginanni
31.081.1Classic de l'Indre (Chateauroux), FRAAnthony Ravard
31.081.1Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDSteven de Jongh
31.082.1Nissan Classic - Tour of Ireland, IRLMarco Pinotti
31.08NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDLars Boom
31.08NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USATyler Hamilton
31.082.2Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITAMichele Gaia
30.08NatMandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELStijn Devolder
30.08NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USADavid Zabriskie
27.082.PTBenelux Tour, BLJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
27.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELDominik Klemme
25.081.PTBretagne Classic, FRAPierrick Fédrigo
24.082.HCVolta a Portugal, PORDavid Blanco Rodriguez
24.082.1Regio Tour, DUIBjörn Schröder
24.081.1Clasica a los Puertos Guaderrama, SPALevi Leipheimer
24.082.NCG.P. Tell, ZWITimofey Kritskiy
24.082.2Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala, POLTomasz Kiendys
23.081.1Trofeo Melinda, ITALeonardo Bertagnolli
22.082.1Tour du Limousin, FRASébastien Hinault
21.081.1Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAStephen Cummings
20.081.1Coppa Agostoni, ITALinus Gerdemann
19.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELRoy Sentjens
19.081.HCTre Valli Varesine, ITAFrancesco Ginanni
19.081.2G.P. des Marbriers, FRABen Hermans
19.081.2Trofeo Citta di Castelfidardo, ITAAdriano Malori
18.081.2G.P. Castelfidardo, ITAAleksei Tsatevich
17.081.2Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich, POLMariusz Witecki
17.081.2Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELJonas Aaen Jörgensen
17.081.2Montappone, ITAAnton Sintsov
16.081.2G.P. Capodarco, ITAPeter Kennaugh
15.08NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELStijn Devolder
14.081.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLBartlomiej Matysiak
13.08WCTOlympic Games I.T.T.Fabian Cancellara
13.082.1Tour de l'Ain, FRALinus Gerdemann
11.081.2G.P. Felino, ITAEgor Silin
10.082.2Tour of Szekerland, ROUMartin Hebik
10.081.2Trofeo Bastianelli, ITAPeter Kennaugh
10.082.2Rochester Omnium, USADominique Rollin
10.082.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRAJosé Flober Pena Pena
10.081.2Fyn Rundt, DENLars Ulrich Sörensen
09.082.2Vuelta a Leon, SPAWout Poels
09.082.2Tour of Malopolska, POLMarcin Sapa
09.082.HCVuelta a Burgos, SPAXavier Zandio Echaide
09.08WCOlympic GamesSamuel Sanchez Gonzalez
08.08NatG.P. Herning, DENMichael Blaudzun
07.082.1Paris - Correze, FRAMiyataka Shimizu
07.081.1G.P. Camaiore, ITALeonardo Bertagnolli
05.081.2G.P. Folignano, ITAAlessandro De Marchi
03.082.2Tour Alsace, FRARobert Bengsch
03.082.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLMarcin Sapa
03.081.2Giro del Cigno, ITAFederico Vitali
03.081.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITAAlessandro Bertolini
03.081.1Subida al Urkiola, SPADavid Arroyo Duran
03.081.1Polynormande, FRAArnaud Gérard
03.081.1Sparkassen Giro (Bochum), DUIEric Baumann
03.082.HCDanmark Rundt, DENJakob Fuglsang
02.081.1G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie - Borgomanero, ITAGiampaolo Cheula
02.081.PTClasica San Sebastian, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
02.081.2G.P. P-Nivo, HUNGergely Ivanics
02.081.2Scandinavian Open, ZWEAleksejs Saramotins
01.081.2G.P. Betonexpreszz 2000, HUNPeter Kusztor
01.081.1G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITAFrancesco Ginanni
31.071.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAReinier Honig
30.072.HCTour de la Region Wallonne, BELSerguei Ivanov
28.072.2Kreiz Breizh, FRABlel Kadri
27.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRASteven De Neef
27.071.2G.P. Inda, ITAJaroslaw Marycz
27.07GTTour de France, FRACarlos Sastre Candil
27.072.1Brixia Tour, ITASanto Anza
27.072.1Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIBert Grabsch
26.071.2G.P. Bradlo, SVKPeter Kusztor
25.072.2Jelajah Negri Sembilan, MASVadim Shaekhov
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAVladimir Karpets
22.072.2Way to Pekin, RUSSergey Firsanov
20.072.2His Excellency Gabenor of Malacca Cup, MASMahdi Sohrabi
20.071.2Clasico de Caracas, VENGil Cordoves
20.071.2Giro del Casentino, ITASimone Ponzi
20.071.1Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAPaolo Bettini
20.072.HCTour of Qinghai Lake, CHNTyler Hamilton
20.072.1Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, SPAOleg Chuzhda
19.071.2Plovdiv Cup, BULAleksandar Dukic
19.071.2G.P. Cristal Energie, FRADan Craven
13.072.2G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORTiago Machado
13.071.2Pomorski Klasyk, POLDariusz Baranowski
13.072.2Tour de Martinique, FRAWilly Roseau
13.071.2Giro del Medio Brenta, ITARobert Vrecer
13.072.HCÖsterreich Rundfahrt, OOSThomas Rohregger
12.072.2G.P. Gemenc, HUNDavide Torosantucci
12.071.2Cronoscalata Gardone, ITARobert Vrecer
09.071.2Prova 9 de Julho, BRAMichel Fernandez Garcia
06.071.2G.P. Arezzo, ITAEnrico Zen
06.071.2Drie Zustersteden (Antwerpen), BELNicky Cocquyt
06.072.1Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLLukasz Bodnar
06.071.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAAnthony Geslin
06.07NCN.K. Canada, CDNChristian Meier
05.071.2Tour du Jura, ZWIMassimiliano Maisto
04.072.2Tour de Korea, KORSergey Lagutin
04.07NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNSvein Tuft
01.071.2Trofeo Brescia, ITAGiuseppe De Maria
29.062.2Tour of Pennsylvania, USADavid Veilleux
29.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKMatej Jurco
29.06NCN.K. Griekenland, GRENikolaos Kaloudakis
29.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSChristian Pfannberger
29.06NCN.K. Estland, ESTJaan Kirsipuu
29.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLDaniel Martin
29.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEPetr Bencik
29.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEJonas Ljungblad
29.06NCN.K. Tunesië, TUNHassen Ben Nas(se)r
29.06NCN.K. Polen, POLMarcin Sapa
29.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOBorut Bozic
29.06NCN.K. Servië, SRBPredrag Prokic
29.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORKurt-Asle Arvesen
29.06NCN.K. Hongarije, HUNZoltan Madaras
29.06NCN.K. Letland, LATNormunds Lasis
29.06NCN.K. Finland, FINJussi Veikkanen
29.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKRRuslan Pidgornyy
29.06NCN.K. Bulgarije, BULGeorgi Georgiev
29.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIFabian Wegmann
29.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRRobert Hayles
29.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDLars Boom
29.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
29.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIMarkus Zberg
29.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENNicki Sörensen
29.06NCN.K. Italië, ITAFilippo Simeoni
29.06NCN.K. België, BELJürgen Roelandts
29.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSSerguei Ivanov
29.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXFränk Schleck
29.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRANicolas Vogondy
29.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORJoão Paulo Cabreira Costa
28.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira
28.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPALuis Leon Sanchez Gil
28.06NCN.K. Wit-Rusland, BLRYauheni Hutarovich
28.06NCN.K. Moldavië, MDAAlexander Pliuschin
28.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZAssan Bazayev
28.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOGregor Gazvoda
28.06NCN.K. Costa Rica, CRCAlexander Sanchez
28.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTUTomas Vaitkus
28.06NCN.K. Israel, ISRHortig Nati
27.06NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLPaul Healion
27.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTUIgnatas Konovalovas
27.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKMatej Jurco
27.06NCTN.K. Bulgarije I.T.T., BULIvailo Gabrovski
27.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
27.06NCTN.K. Servië I.T.T., SRBEsad Hasanovic
27.06NCTN.K. Finland I.T.T., FINMatti Helminen
27.06NCTN.K. Moldavië I.T.T., MDASergiu Cioban
27.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEFrantisek Rabon
27.06NCTN.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNLaszlo Bodrogi
27.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATRaivis Belohvosciks
27.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROMatija Kvasina
27.06NCTN.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTTanel Kangert
27.06NCTN.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREIosif Dalezios
27.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSVladimir Gusev
27.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIFabian Cancellara
27.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUIBert Grabsch
26.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXKim Kirchen
26.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRASylvain Chavanel
26.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENLars Ytting Bak
26.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRAndriy Grivko
26.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLLukasz Bodnar
26.06NCTN.K. Israel I.T.T., ISRMaxim Burlutsky
26.06NCTN.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRAndrei Kunitski
26.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZAndrey Mizurov
25.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEFredrik Ericsson
25.061.2Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T., BELStijn Neirynck
25.06NCN.K. Kirgizië, KGZEugen Wacker
25.061.1Halle - Ingooigem, BELGert Steegmans
23.06NCTN.K. Kirgizië I.T.T., KGZEugen Wacker
22.06NCN.K. Burkina Faso, BFAAbdul Wahab Sawadogo
22.06NCN.K. Maleisie, MASMohamed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
22.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAMarco Pinotti
22.062.1Route du Sud, FRADaniel Martin
22.062.PTTour de Suisse, ZWIRoman Kreuziger
22.06NCN.K. Roemenië, ROUAlexandre Nicolae Ciocan
22.06NCN.K. Mongolië, MGLKhayankhyarvaa Uuganbayar
22.061.2G.P. of Wales, GBRRussell Downing
22.062.2UMainfrankentour, DUIMykhaylo Kononenko
22.061.2G.P. Nordjylland, DENDaniel Foder Holm
22.062.2Tour de Serbie, SRBMatija Kvasina
22.062.2Boucles de la Mayenne, FRAFreddy Bichot
21.06NCTN.K. Costa Rica I.T.T., CRCHenry Raabe Mendez
21.06NCTN.K. Mongolië I.T.T., MGLTuulkhangai Tuguldur
20.061.2Abergavenny, GBRRussell Downing
19.06NCN.K. Oezbekistan, UZBSergey Lagutin
19.06NCTN.K. Roemenië I.T.T., ROUGeorge Adrian Manu
18.06NCTN.K. Oezbekistan I.T.T., UZBVladimir Tuychiev
17.062.2Circuito Montañes, SPAAlexei Chtchebeline
16.06NCN.K. Indonesië, INAParna Parno
15.06NCTN.K. Brazilië I.T.T., BRACleberson Almeida Weber
15.062.PTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
15.062.1G.P. Correios de Portugal, PORNuno Jorge Ribeiro Gaspar
15.062.1Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDChristopher Sutton
15.062.2Tour de l'Oise, FRANiels Brouzes
15.062.2UThuringen Rundfahrt, DUIPatrick Gretsch
15.062.2G.P. de Beauce, CDNSvein Tuft
14.062.2Tour of Romania, ROURida Cador
14.062.1Tour of Slovenia, SLOJure Golcer
14.06NCN.K. Brazilië, BRAValcemar Justino da Silva
11.061.HCVeenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDJan Robert Förster
09.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CROTomislav Danculovic
08.061.HCG.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWILloyd Mondory
08.061.HCUSPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAMatti Breschel
08.062.HCTour du Luxembourg, LUXJoost Posthuma
08.062.HCEuskal Bizikleta, SPAEros Capecchi
08.062.2Baltyk Karkonosze Tour, POLRadoslaw Romanik
08.062.NCVille Saguenay, CDNThomas Vedel Kvist
08.061.2Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELStijn Joseph
08.062.2Ringerike G.P., NORFredrik Ericsson
08.061.2UTrofeo San Vendemiano, ITASimon Clarke
08.061.2Coppa Colli Briantei, ITALeigh Howard
08.062.2Tour du Maroc, MARAlexei Chtchebeline
07.062.2Volta a Lleida, SPALars Boom
07.061.1Memorial Marco Pantani, ITAEnrico Rossi
07.061.1G.P. Schwarzwald - Feldberg - G.P. Triberg, DUIMathias Frank
05.061.1Wachova Classic - Trenton, USAOscar Sevilla Ribera
03.061.1Commerce Bank Lancaster Classic, USAYuri Metlushenko
02.061.2Trofeo Degasperi, ITAJaroslaw Marycz
01.061.2Tour des Fjords, NORMichael Tronborg Kristensen
01.062.2Tour de Gironde, FRAJulien Guay
01.062.2Vuelta a Navarra, SPADiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
01.061.2Coppa della Pace, ITABen Swift
01.061.2Riga G.P., LATNormunds Lasis
01.061.2UParis - Roubaix U23, FRACoen Vermeltfoort
01.06NCN.K. Japan, JPNHidenori Nodera
01.062.HCBayern Rundfahrt, DUIChristian Knees
01.06GTGiro d'Italia, ITAAlberto Contador Velasco
01.062.1Ronde van België, BELStijn Devolder
01.061.1Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRARomain Feillu
31.051.1G.P. Kranj, SLOGrega Bole
31.051.1A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAThomas Voeckler
29.052.2Azerbaijan Tour, IRIHossein Askari
25.052.2Olympia's Tour, NEDLars Boom
25.051.2Velika Nagrada Ptuja, SLOGregor Gazvoda
25.052.2FBD Insurance RAS, IRLStephen Gallagher
25.051.2G.P. Boka, SVKChristoph Meschenmoser
25.052.2Vuelta a Colombia, COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez
25.052.2Tour of Japan, JPNCameron Meyer
25.052.2URonde de l'Isard, FRAGuillaume Bonnafond
25.052.PTVuelta a Catalunya, SPAGustavo Cesar Veloso
25.052.1Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRASteve Chainel
24.051.1G.P. Tartu, ESTAleksejs Saramotins
24.051.2G.P. Kooperativa, SVKEsad Hasanovic
24.051.2Tour de Leelanau, USATaylor Tolleson
23.051.2G.P. Hydraulika Mikolasek, SVKPeter Kusztor
23.051.1EOS Tallinn G.P., ESTMart Ojavee
18.052.1Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRASébastien Chavanel
18.052.1G.P. Internacional Paredes Rota dos Moveis, PORPedro Cardoso
18.051.2G.P. Jasna Gora - Stochowa, POLTomasz Kiendys
18.052.2Boucle du Coton, BFAGueswende Sawadogo
18.052.2Doble Sucre Potosi G.P., BOLByron Patrico Guama De La Cruz
18.051.2Coppa Caivano, ITASamuele Marzoli
18.051.2Raiffeissen G.P., OOSMatej Stare
17.051.2Classic Beograd - Cacak, SRBMitja Mahoric
14.051.1Noord Nederland Tour, NEDGert Steegmans
13.052.2Tour of Iran, IRIAhad Kazemi Sarai
13.051.2Mayor Cup, RUSTimofey Kritskiy
12.052.2UTour de Berlin, DUITravis Meyer
12.051.1Neussen Classic - Rund um die Braunkohle, DUISteffen Radochla
11.052.HCQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAStéphane Augé
11.052.1Clasica a Alcobendas, SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez
11.052.1Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLBartosz Huzarski
11.052.2Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, ITAHrvoje Miholjevic
11.052.2UTour du Haut Anjou, FRADennis van Winden
11.052.2Tour de Kumano, JPNMiyataka Shimizu
11.052.2Tour of Halkidiki, GREDaniel Petrov Bogomilov
11.051.2G.P. Industrie del Marmo, ITASimone Stortoni
11.05NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFIan McLeod
11.052.2Five Rings of Moscow, RUSDenis Galimzyanov
11.051.2Omloop der Kempen, NEDJob Vissers
10.051.2Uppsala, ZWEMorten Höberg Nielsen
10.05CCPanamerican ChampionshipRichard Eustaquio Mascaranas Granada
09.05CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Svein Tuft
09.05NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFJames Lewis Perry
07.052.1Vuelta a Asturias, SPAAngel Vicioso Arcos
04.052.PTTour de Romandie, ZWIAndreas Klöden
04.051.1Giro della Toscana, ITAMattia Gavazzi
04.051.1Polymultipliee, FRADavid Le Lay
04.051.2US Air Force Classic, USALucas Sebastian Haedo
04.051.2Copa Federacion Veneolana de Cyclismo corre por la Vida, VENArtur Alberto Garcia Rincon
04.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITAMichele Nodari
04.052.2Fleche du Sud, LUXMarcel Wyss
04.051.2UBerner Rundfahrt, ZWIJaroslaw Marycz
03.051.2Clasico Aniversario de la Federacion Veneolana de Cyclismo, VENJose Aguilar
03.051.2Memorial Oleg Dyachenko, RUSTimofey Kritskiy
03.051.23 Majowy Wyscig Klasyczny Lubin, POLMateusz Mroz
03.051.2G.P. Burgas, BULPavel Chumanov
03.051.2Ronde van Overijssel, NEDRobin Chaigneau
03.052.2Volta a Ascension, SPAPablo De Pedro Garcia
03.051.1G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAEddy Ratti
02.051.2G.P. Moscow, RUSOlegs Melehs
01.051.2G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELBobbie Traksel
01.052.2Tour de Bretagne, FRABenoît Poilvet
01.051.2Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLTomasz Kiendys
01.052.NCGiro delle Regioni, ITAVitaliy Buts
01.051.2URund um den Henninger Turm U23, DUIStefan Denifl
01.051.2CSC - Classic Aarhus, DENAllan Johansen
01.051.HCRund um den Henninger Turm, DUIKarsten Kroon
01.051.1Subida al Naranco, SPAXavier Tondo Volpini
27.041.1Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDRobert Wagner
27.042.HCTour of Georgia, USAKanstantsin Sivtsov
27.042.1Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas
27.041.HISLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
27.041.2East Midlands Classic, GBRCiaràn Power
27.041.2Paris - Mantes en Yvelines, FRAFlorian Morizot
27.042.2Volta do Estado de São Paulo, BRAGregory Alves Freitas Paniza
27.042.2Vuelta a Extremadura, SPADaniel Lloyd
25.041.2UG.P. Liberazione, ITAAndrea Grendene
25.042.1Giro del Trentino, ITAVincenzo Nibali
23.041.HCFleche Wallonne, BELKim Kirchen
23.042.2G.P. of Sochi, RUSDirk Müller
21.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka II, BIHMatej Stare
20.041.2Rund um Düren, DUIBram Schmitz
20.042.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRAChristofer Stevenson
20.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka I, BIHAldo Ino Ilesic
20.042.2Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour, FRAJérémie Dérangère
20.041.1Tro-Bro Leon, FRAFrédéric Guesdon
20.042.1International Presidency Turkey Tour, TURDavid Garcia Dapeña
20.041.PTAmstel Gold Race, NEDDamiano Cunego
20.041.1Giro d'Oro, ITAGabriele Bosisio
19.041.1Tour du Finistere, FRADavid Le Lay
19.041.NCZLM Tour, NEDJacopo Guarnieri
19.041.2ULiège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELJan Bakelants
17.04CCAsian ChampionshipFumiyuki Beppu
17.041.1G.P. de Denain, FRAEdvald Boasson Hagen
16.041.HCScheldeprijs, BELMark Cavendish
16.041.NCLa Côte Picarde, FRAKristjan Koren
15.041.1Paris - Camembert, FRAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
15.04CCTAsian Championship I.T.T.Eugen Wacker
13.041.HISParis - Roubaix, FRATom Boonen
13.042.1Volta a Alentejo, PORHéctor Guerra Garcia
13.041.1G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPADamiano Cunego
13.04NCN.K. Venezuela, VENNoel Vasquez
13.04NCN.K. Cuba, CUBJan Carlos Arias
13.042.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRAJan Bakelants
12.041.NCRonde van Vlaanderen U23, BELGatis Smukulis
12.041.1Ronde van Drenthe, NEDCoen Vermeltfoort
12.042.PTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAAlberto Contador Velasco
11.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAThomas Voeckler
11.04NCTN.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENTomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
10.041.1G.P. Pino Cerami, BELPatrick Calcagni
09.041.PTGent - Wevelgem, BELOscar Freire Gomez
08.041.2G.P. de la Banque de l'Habitat, TUNAzzedine Lagab
07.041.2G.P. Tunis, TUNAzzedine Lagab
06.041.2UTrofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza, ITARoman Maximov
06.042.2Cinturon a Mallorca, SPADirk Müller
06.042.2Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale, TUNThomas Nosari
06.042.2Tour of East Java, INAGhader Mizbani Iranagh
06.042.2Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux, BELThomas De Gendt
06.042.2Tour du Cameroun, CMRJoseph Sanda
06.042.PTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELStijn Devolder
06.042.1Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITADanilo Di Luca
06.04NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGGerardo Luis Fernandez
06.041.1G.P. de Rennes, FRAMikhaylo Khalilov
05.041.1Hel van het Mergelland, NEDTony Martin
05.041.HCG.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAFabian Wegmann
05.042.2La Boucle de l'Artois, FRATimofey Kritskiy
04.041.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRAKévyn Ista
04.04NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGMatias Medici
03.042.HCDriedaagse van De Panne, BELJoost Posthuma
30.031.1G.P. Llodio, SPAHéctor Guerra Garcia
30.032.HCCriterium International, FRAJens Voigt
30.031.1Brabantse Pijl, BELSylvain Chavanel
30.032.2Tour de Normandie, FRAAntoine Dalibard
30.032.NCG.P. Portugal, PORVictor Rodrigues da Rocha
29.031.HCG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELKurt-Asle Arvesen
29.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITACadel Evans
28.032.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAAlberto Contador Velasco
26.031.1Dwars door België, BELSylvain Chavanel
26.031.2UG.P. Waregem, BELThomas De Gendt
25.031.2UG.P. Palio del Recioto, ITAGianluca Brambilla
24.031.2UGiro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITADavide Malacarne
23.031.2La Roue Tourangelle, FRAVitaliy Kondrut
23.032.2The Paths of King Nikola, MNEMitja Mahoric
23.031.2G.P. San Giuseppe, ITADamian Walczak
23.03NCN.K. Chili, CHIGonzalo Miranda
23.031.1G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAJanek Tombak
23.031.1Ronde van het Groene Hart, NEDTomas Vaitkus
22.031.HISMilano - Sanremo, ITAFabian Cancellara
21.03NCTN.K. Chili I.T.T., CHIRobinson Nunez
21.031.2Classic Loire Atlantique, FRAMikel Gaztañaga Etcheverria
21.032.2Tour of Libya, LBYOmar Hasanin
19.031.1Nokere Koerse, BELWouter Weylandt
18.032.HISTirreno - Adriatico, ITAFabian Cancellara
16.032.HISParis - Nice, FRADavide Rebellin
16.032.1Volta a Distrito de Santarem, PORMaurizio Biondo
16.031.2Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELNiko Eeckhout
16.031.2Paris - Troyes, FRAJean-Luc Delpech
16.031.2Giro del Mendrisiotto, ITAEddy Serri
16.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CROEddy Ratti
16.032.2Tour of Taiwan, TPEJohn Murphy
12.032.2Tour Ivoirien de la Paix, CIVRony Martias
09.031.2G.P. Lillers, FRADominik Klemme
09.031.2Trofeo Franco Balestra, ITAWojciech Dybel
09.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROAldo Ino Ilesic
09.032.1Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELBobbie Traksel
08.032.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
08.031.1Strade Bianche, ITAFabian Cancellara
08.032.2Giro del Capo, ZAFChristian Pfannberger
08.031.2Vlaamse Pijl, BELBram Schmitz
07.032.2Taftan Tour, IRIHossein Nateghi
05.031.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELPhilippe Gilbert
02.031.1G.P. di Lugano, ZWIRinaldo Nocentini
02.031.1Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELSteven de Jongh
02.031.1Clasica de Almeria, SPAJuan Jose Haedo
02.032.2Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse, FRANicolas Vogondy
02.032.2Vuelta Indepencia Nacional, DOMCarlos Jose Ochoa
02.031.2Trofeo ZSSDI, ITAManuele Boaro
01.031.2Beverbeek Classic, BELJohan Coenen
01.031.HCOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELPhilippe Gilbert
01.032.1Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPARuben Plaza Molina
24.022.HCTour of California, USALevi Leipheimer
24.022.1Volta ao Algarve, PORStijn Devolder
24.021.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRADavide Rebellin
24.022.2UAQ Race, UAEHossein Askari
23.021.2Coppa San Geo, ITAMichele Merlo
23.021.2Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche, FRAGatis Smukulis
23.021.1Trofeo Laigueglia, ITALuca Paolini
21.022.1Ruta del Sol, SPAPablo Lastras Garcia
19.021.2G.P. Sharm el Sheikh, EGYAmir Mahmoud
17.022.2Tour d'Egypte, EGYJay Robert Thomson
17.022.2Vuelta a Cuba, CUBPedro Pablo Perez Marquez
17.022.2Tour of Belize, BLZCarlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
17.022.HCTour de Langkawi, MASRuslan Ivanov
17.022.1Tour Mediterraneen, FRAAlexandre Botcharov
17.022.1Giro della Provincia di Grosseto, ITAFilippo Pozzato
14.021.1Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPAGert Steegmans
13.022.1Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITADaniele Pietropolli
13.021.1Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPAPhilippe Gilbert
12.021.1Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil
11.021.1Trofeo Alcudia, SPAGraeme Brown
10.021.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAPhilippe Gilbert
10.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRAYury Trofimov
09.021.1G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAGabriele Balducci
07.021.1World's View Challenge V, ZAFManuel Quinziato
06.021.1World's View Challenge IV, ZAFRobert Hunter
04.021.1World's View Challenge III, ZAFRobert Hunter
03.021.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAHervé Duclos-Lassalle
03.021.1World's View Challenge II, ZAFLeonardo Bertagnolli
03.022.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLTravis Meyer
02.021.1World's View Challenge I, ZAFManuel Quinziato
01.022.1Tour of Qatar, QATTom Boonen
27.012.PTTour Down Under, AUSAndré Greipel
27.012.2Tour de San Luis, ARGMartin Gerardo Garrido Mayorga
26.011.2HH Vice President Cup, UAEBadr Mohammad Mirza
20.012.1La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo), GABLilian Jégou
18.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENManuel Eduardo Medina
13.012.2Jelajah Malaysia, MASTonton Susanto
13.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSMatthew Lloyd
13.01NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLJulian Dean
11.01NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLLogan Hutchings
10.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSAdam Hansen
06.011.2Copa America de Ciclismo, BRANilceu Dos Santos Aparecido
Redlands Classic, USASantiago Botero Echeverry
N.K. Mexico I.T.T., MEXJose Manuel Garcia Ponce
2.1Ster Elektrotoer, NEDEnrico Gasparotto
Clasico RCN, COLOscar Sevilla Ribera
Vuelta a Mallorca, SPAPhilippe Gilbert
Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLKrzysztof Jezowski
N.K. Zwitserland - Klim, ZWIFabian Cancellara
N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSMarkus Eibegger
N.K. Cuba I.T.T., CUBPedro Portuondo
N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USAYuri Metlushenko
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|