Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
28.122.2Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle
20.122.2Tour Eritrea, ERIBereket Yemane Abebe
02.122.2Tour d'Indonesia, INAMahdi Sohrabi
30.112.2Vuelta al Ecuador, ECULuis Fernando Camargo Tenorio
29.112.2Vuelta Chiapas, MEXLibardo Niño Corredor
24.112.2Tour of Rwanda, RWAAdil Jelloul
19.112.HCTour of Hainan, CHNFrancisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi
15.111.2Kumamoto, JPNYasuharu Nakajima
08.11CCAfrican ChampionshipIan McLeod
08.112.2Tour of Southland, NZLHeath Blackgrove
08.112.2Tour de Okinawa, JPNKenji Itami
08.111.2Tour de Seoul, KORHo Sung Cho
08.112.2Vuelta a Bolivia, BOLGregorio Ladino Vega
06.11CCTAfrican Championship I.T.T.Jay Robert Thomson
04.11CCTTAfrican Championship T.T.T.SOUTH AFRICA
01.112.2Vuelta a Guatemala, GUANery Felipe Velasquez
01.112.2Tour du Faso, BFAAbdelatif Saadoune
25.101.1Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNChris Anker Sörensen
20.102.2Azerbaijan Tour, IRIAhad Kazemi Sarai
18.101.1Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAAlexandre Vinokourov
17.101.HISIl Lombardia, ITAPhilippe Gilbert
17.101.2Clasica Cancun, MEXAlberto Contador Velasco
17.102.1Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSBradley Wiggins
15.101.HCGiro del Piemonte, ITAPhilippe Gilbert
13.101.1Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELDenis Flahaut
11.101.2UParis - Tours U23, FRAMathieu Halleguen
11.101.HCParis - Tours, FRAPhilippe Gilbert
11.101.1G.P. Beghelli, ITAFrancisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi
10.101.HCGiro dell'Emilia, ITARobert Gesink
10.102.2Milad de Nour Tour, IRIMahdi Sohrabi
10.102.1Vuelta a Chihuahua, MEXOscar Sevilla Ribera
08.101.1Paris - Bourges, FRAAndré Greipel
08.101.1Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAPhilippe Gilbert
04.102.1Circuit Franco-Belge, BELTyler Farrar
04.102.2Cinturo de l'Emporda, SPAFrancisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi
04.102.2G.P. Chantal Biya, CMRPeter van Agtmaal
04.101.1Tour de Vendee, FRAPavel Brutt
03.101.1Memorial Cimurri - G.P. Bioera, ITAFilippo Pozzato
03.101.1Munsterland Giro, DUIAleksejs Saramotins
01.10NCTN.K. Ecuador I.T.T., ECURoberto Quistial
29.091.2Ruota d'Oro, ITAEmanuele Moschen
27.09WCWereldkampioenschapCadel Evans
27.092.2Tour du Gevaudan Languedoc Roussillon, FRADavid Rösch
24.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Fabian Cancellara
23.091.1Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELGraeme Brown
20.091.2Duo Normand, FRAArtem Ovechkin
20.091.2Duo Normand, FRANikolay Trusov
20.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
20.091.2Trofeo Bianchin, ITALeon Jose Bone
20.091.1G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAGiovanni Visconti
20.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRABenoît Vaugrenard
19.09NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSMatthias Brandle
19.091.2Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha, CZEDanilo Hondo
19.092.1Tour of Britain, GBREdvald Boasson Hagen
18.091.1Tour de la Somme, FRAYauheni Hutarovich
18.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELSteven de Jongh
18.091.2Kroz Vojvodina II, SRBIvailo Gabrovski
17.091.2Kroz Vojvodina I, SRBMatej Marin
16.091.1G.P. Wallonie, BELNick Nuyens
13.091.HCG.P. de Fourmies, FRARomain Feillu
13.091.2Chrono Champenois, FRAAdriano Malori
13.092.2Tour de Hokkaido, JPNTakashi Miyazawa
13.092.HCTour of Missouri, USADavid Zabriskie
13.091.1Rund um die Nurnberger Altstadt, DUIFrancesco Gavazzi
13.092.NCTour de l'Avenir, FRARomain Sicard
12.092.2Univest G.P., USAVolodymyr Starchyk
12.092.2Tour de Bulgarie, BULIvailo Gabrovski
12.091.HCBrussels Classic, BELMatthew Harley Goss
09.091.1Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELNiko Eeckhout
06.091.2Memorial Fardelli, ITAManuele Boaro
06.09NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRBradley Wiggins
06.091.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELSebastian Langeveld
06.091.2G.P. Ljubljana - Zagreb, SLORobert Vrecer
06.091.1Giro della Romagna, ITAMurilo Antonio Fischer
06.092.2Tour of Slovakia, SVKLeigh Howard
05.09NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLDavid McCann
30.082.2Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITAThibaut Pinot
30.082.2G.P. Tell, ZWIMathias Frank
30.081.1Classic de l'Indre (Chateauroux), FRAJimmy Casper
30.082.2Volta do Estado de São Paulo, BRASergio Miguel Ribeiro Vieira
30.081.1Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELKris Boeckmans
30.08NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USAGeorge Hincapie
29.08NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USADavid Zabriskie
29.081.HCGiro del Veneto, ITAFilippo Pozzato
29.08N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIAndreas Schillinger
28.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAGustav Erik Larsson
27.08NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDStef Clement
26.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELAleksejs Saramotins
25.081.2G.P. des Marbriers, FRARobert Retschke
25.082.PTBenelux Tour, BLEdvald Boasson Hagen
23.082.1Nissan Classic - Tour of Ireland, IRLRussell Downing
23.081.PTBretagne Classic, FRASimon Gerrans
22.081.1Trofeo Melinda, ITAGiovanni Visconti
21.082.1Tour du Limousin, FRAMathieu Perget
20.081.1Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITALuca Paolini
19.081.1Coppa Agostoni, ITAGiovanni Visconti
18.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELNiko Eeckhout
18.081.HCTre Valli Varesine, ITAMauro Santambrogio
17.081.2Montappone, ITAStefano Pirazzi
16.082.2Mi-Aout Bretonne, FRAFrederik Wilmann
16.081.2G.P. Capodarco, ITASalvatore Mancuso
16.081.2Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELJens-Erik Madsen
16.08CCAsian ChampionshipDimitriy Fofonov
16.082.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRANicolas Dumont
16.081.2Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich, POLMathias Belka
16.082.HCVolta a Portugal, PORNuno Jorge Ribeiro Gaspar
16.081.PTVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUITyler Farrar
16.08N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USABen Kersten
15.081.2Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLStefan Schäfer
15.08CCTAsian Championship I.T.T.Alexandre Vinokourov
15.08NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELMaxime Monfort
14.081.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLTomasz Kiendys
12.082.1Tour de l'Ain, FRARein Taaramäe
11.081.2G.P. Felino, ITARichie Porte
10.082.2Tour of East Java, INAAndrey Mizurov
09.082.2Tour of Szekerland, ROUVitaliy Popkov
09.081.2Trofeo Bastianelli, ITARadoslav Rogina
09.082.HCVuelta a Burgos, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
09.082.2Volta do Campos, BRABreno Sidoti
08.082.2Vuelta a Leon, SPADavid Belda Garcia
08.082.PTTour of Poland, POLAlessandro Ballan
08.081.1G.P. Camaiore, ITAVincenzo Nibali
06.081.2G.P. Folignano, ITAHenry Frusto
06.081.1G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITAFrancesco Ginanni
06.082.1Paris - Correze, FRAFrancisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi
06.082.2Vuelta a los Pireneos, SPAFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
02.081.1Polynormande, FRAMathieu Ladagnous
02.082.2Tour Alsace, FRASimon Zahner
02.081.1Sparkassen Giro (Bochum), DUIMark Cavendish
02.081.1Subida al Urkiola, SPAIgor Anton Hernandez
02.081.2Giro del Cigno, ITAPaolo Ciavatta
02.081.2G.P. Betonexpreszz 2000, HUNGergely Ivanics
02.082.HCDanmark Rundt, DENJakob Fuglsang
02.08NCN.K. Mexico, MEXFlorencio Ramos Torres
01.08NCTN.K. Mexico I.T.T., MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz
01.081.PTClasica San Sebastian, SPARoman Kreuziger
01.081.2G.P. P-Nivo, HUNUros Silar
01.081.2Scandinavian Open, ZWEPatrik Stenberg
01.082.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLLukasz Bodnar
31.071.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAKoldo Fernandez de Larrea
30.072.2Perlis Open, MASAnuar Manan
29.072.HCTour de Wallonie, BELJulien El Farès
27.072.2Kreiz Breizh, FRAAntoine Dalibard
26.072.1Brixia Tour, ITAGiampaolo Caruso
26.072.2G.P. Bradlo, SVKNebosja Jovanovic
26.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRARobert Retschke
26.071.2G.P. Inda, ITAPavel Kochetkov
26.072.HCTour of Qinghai Lake, CHNAndrey Mizurov
26.072.1Sachsen Rundfahrt, DUIPatrik Sinkewitz
26.07GTTour de France, FRAAlberto Contador Velasco
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAJaume Rovira Pous
24.07CCPanamerican ChampionshipGregorio Ladino Vega
23.07CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Juan Carlos Lopez Marin
19.072.1Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, SPAHéctor Guerra Garcia
19.071.2Trophée des Champions, FRATony Hurel
19.071.2Giro del Casentino, ITARoberto Cesaro
19.071.1Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAFortunato Baliani
19.07NCN.K. Puerto Rico, PUREdgardo Richiez Matos
18.071.2G.P. Cristal Energie, FRAMartin Pedersen
12.071.2Giro del Medio Brenta, ITAChristian Della Stelle
12.072.2G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORHéctor Guerra Garcia
12.072.HCÖsterreich Rundfahrt, OOSMichael Albasini
12.072.2Tour de Martinique, FRATimothée Lefrançois
11.072.2G.P. Gemenc, HUNZsolt Der
09.071.2Prova 9 de Julho, BRABruno Tabanes
07.071.2Trofeo Brescia, ITAAndrea Palini
05.072.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENJose Rujano Guillen
05.071.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAYann Huguet
05.071.2Giro Valli Aretine, ITAEnrico Battaglin
05.072.1Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLArtur Krol
04.071.2Cronoscalata Gardone, ITAStefano Di Carlo
04.071.2Tour du Jura, ZWIRoger Beuchat
02.07NCN.K. Mongolië, MGLBoldbaatar Bold-Erdene
01.07NCTN.K. Mongolië I.T.T., MGLBoldbaatar Bold-Erdene
28.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORKurt-Asle Arvesen
28.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKRVolodymyr Starchyk
28.06NCN.K. Oezbekistan, UZBSergey Lagutin
28.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSMarkus Eibegger
28.06NCN.K. Polen, POLKrzysztof Jezowski
28.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORManuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
28.06NCN.K. Roemenië, ROUAndrei Nechita
28.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSSerguei Ivanov
28.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOBlaz Jarc
28.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKMatej Vysna
28.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPARuben Plaza Molina
28.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDKoos Moerenhout
28.06NCN.K. Moldavië, MDAOleg Berdos
28.06NCN.K. Letland, LATOlegs Melehs
28.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXAndy Schleck
28.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLNicolas Roche
28.06NCN.K. Italië, ITAFilippo Pozzato
28.06NCN.K. Japan, JPNTaiji Nishitani
28.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZDimitriy Fofonov
28.06NCN.K. Kirgizië, KGZEugen Wacker
28.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CROKristijan Durasek
28.06NCN.K. Albanië, ALBEugert Zhupa
28.06NCN.K. Brazilië, BRAAlex Arseno David Mayer
28.06NCN.K. Bulgarije, BULIvailo Gabrovski
28.06NCN.K. Canada, CDNGuillaume Boivin
28.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRKristian House
28.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRADimitri Champion
28.06NCN.K. Griekenland, GREIoannis Drakakis
28.06NCN.K. Hongarije, HUNIstvan Cziraki
28.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENMatti Breschel
28.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIMartin Reimer
28.06NCN.K. Estland, ESTRein Taaramäe
28.06NCN.K. Finland, FINToni Liias
28.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEMartin Mares
28.06NCN.K. Wit-Rusland, BLRYauheni Hutarovich
28.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEMarcus Ljungqvist
28.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIFabian Cancellara
28.06NCN.K. België, BELTom Boonen
27.06NCTN.K. Bulgarije I.T.T., BULPavel Chumanov
27.06NCTN.K. Brazilië I.T.T., BRARodrigo Do Nascimento
27.06NCTN.K. Kirgizië I.T.T., KGZEugen Wacker
27.06NCN.K. Israel, ISRAvichai Grinberg
27.06NCN.K. Maleisie, MASWan Mohammed Najmee Wan Mohammed
27.06NCTN.K. Moldavië I.T.T., MDASerghei Tvetcov
27.06NCN.K. Servië, SRBIvan Stevic
26.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAAlberto Contador Velasco
26.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSArtem Ovechkin
26.06NCTN.K. Roemenië I.T.T., ROUGabriel Sorin Pop
26.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORTiago Machado
26.06NCTN.K. Oezbekistan I.T.T., UZBVladimir Tuychiev
26.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZAndrey Mizurov
26.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROBruno Radotic
26.06NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNSvein Tuft
26.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUIBert Grabsch
26.06NCTN.K. Finland I.T.T., FINJarmo Rissanen
26.06NCTN.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTRein Taaramäe
26.06NCTN.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREIoannis Tamouridis
26.06NCTN.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRBranislau Samoilau
26.06NCN.K. Turkije, TURMustafa Sayar
25.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEAlexander Wetterhall
25.06NCTN.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNRida Cador
25.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRAJean-Christophe Péraud
25.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENLars Ytting Bak
25.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATRaivis Belohvosciks
25.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis
25.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXKim Kirchen
25.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
25.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRAndriy Grivko
25.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLMaciej Bodnar
25.06NCTN.K. Servië I.T.T., SRBZsolt Der
25.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEFrantisek Rabon
25.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOJanez Brajkovic
25.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKRoman Bronis
24.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTUIgnatas Konovalovas
24.061.1Halle - Ingooigem, BELJurgen Van De Walle
24.06NCTN.K. Turkije I.T.T., TURMuhammet Eyup Karagöbek
24.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIRubens Bertogliati
24.061.2Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T., BELThomas de Gendt
21.062.2Vuelta a Colombia, COLJose Rujano Guillen
21.062.2Boucles de la Mayenne, FRAJanek Tombak
21.061.2Raiffeissen G.P., OOSMarkus Eibegger
21.062.1Route du Sud, FRAPrzemyslaw Niemiec
21.062.1Tour of Slovenia, SLOJakob Fuglsang
21.062.2UTour des Pays de Savoie, FRABen Gastauer
21.062.2Tour de Serbie, SRBDavide Torosantucci
21.062.PTTour de Suisse, ZWIFabian Cancellara
21.062.1Ster Elektrotoer, NEDPhilippe Gilbert
21.062.2Giro d'Italia U23, ITACayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa
21.06NCN.K. Iran, IRIRahim Emami
21.06NCN.K. Panama, PANFernando Urena Orocu
21.06NCN.K. Costa Rica, CRCHenry Raabe Mendez
21.06NCN.K. Guatemala, GUARolando Soloman
21.062.2UMainfrankentour, DUISebastian May
20.06NCTN.K. Iran I.T.T., IRIMahdi Sohrabi
20.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAMarco Pinotti
19.06NCTN.K. Israel I.T.T., ISRAyetor Aizpeazo
19.06NCTN.K. Panama I.T.T., PANMohamed Mendez
16.062.2Circuito Montañes, SPATejay Van Garderen
14.062.PTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
14.062.1G.P. Correios de Portugal, PORAdrian Palomares Villaplana
14.06NCTN.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNKazuhiro Mori
14.06NCTN.K. Costa Rica I.T.T., CRCJose Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
14.06NCN.K. Cyprus, CYPVassilis Adamou
14.062.2Tour de l'Oise, FRASteven Van Vooren
14.062.1Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDTyler Farrar
14.062.2Tour de Korea, KORRoger Beuchat
14.062.2G.P. de Beauce, CDNScott Zwizanski
13.062.2UThuringen Rundfahrt, DUIStefan Denifl
09.06NCN.K. Santa Lucia, LCAKurt Maraj
08.062.2Baltyk Karkonosze Tour, POLSergey Kolesnikov
07.061.2Coppa Colli Briantei, ITAMaurizio Anzalone
07.061.2Coppa della Pace, ITAEgor Silin
07.061.HCG.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIPeter Velits
07.061.2Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELGediminas Bagdonas
07.062.HCTour du Luxembourg, LUXFränk Schleck
07.062.2Ringerike G.P., NORSergey Firsanov
07.06NCN.K. Tunesië, TUNMaher Hasnaoui
07.061.HCUSPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAAndré Greipel
07.062.NCVille Saguenay, CDNJohan Le Bon
07.062.2Volta do Parana, BRARaul Cançado
06.061.1Memorial Marco Pantani, ITARoberto Ferrari
06.06NCN.K. Ivoorkust, CIVIssiaka Fofana
06.061.1G.P. Schwarzwald - Feldberg - G.P. Triberg, DUIHeinrich Friedrich Haussler
02.061.2Trofeo Degasperi, ITAPavel Kochetkov
01.061.2Tour des Fjords, NORHävard Nybö
01.061.1Neussen Classic - Rund um die Braunkohle, DUIAndré Greipel
01.062.2Tour de Gironde, FRAStéphane Rossetto
01.062.2UTour de Berlin, DUIFranz Schiewer
31.052.2Tour de Kumano, JPNValentin Iglinskiy
31.052.HCRonde van België, BELLars Boom
31.051.2UParis - Roubaix U23, FRATaylor Phinney
31.051.2UTrofeo San Vendemiano, ITAAlessandro Mazzi
31.051.2US Air Force Classic, USAShawn Milne
31.05GTGiro d'Italia, ITADenis Menchov
31.052.HCBayern Rundfahrt, DUILinus Gerdemann
31.051.1Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAMaxime Bouet
31.051.2G.P. Boka, SVKJuraj Sagan
31.05NCN.K. Marokko, MARAdil Jelloul
31.05NCTN.K. Santa Lucia I.T.T., LCAKurt Maraj
30.051.1A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAJérémie Galland
30.051.1G.P. Tartu, ESTHannes Blank
30.051.2G.P. Kooperativa, SVKPeter Sagan
30.051.1G.P. Kranj, SLOGasper Svab
30.05NatVuelta a Navarra, SPAFrancisco Jose Terciado Sacedo
29.051.1EOS Tallinn G.P., ESTErki Pütsep
24.052.2FBD Insurance RAS, IRLSimon Richardson
24.052.2Fleche du Sud, LUXSimon Zahner
24.052.1Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAMatteo Carrara
24.052.2Tour of Japan, JPNSergio Pardilla Bellon
24.052.PTVuelta a Catalunya, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
24.052.2URonde de l'Isard, FRAAlexandre Geniez
24.052.2Olympia's Tour, NEDJetse Bol
23.05NCTN.K. Guatemala I.T.T., GUARodrigo Castillo Calderon
17.05NCTN.K. Puerto Rico I.T.T., PUREdgardo Richiez Matos
17.052.2Doble Sucre Potosi G.P., BOLFerney Bello
17.052.1G.P. Internacional Paredes Rota dos Moveis, PORCandido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira
17.052.1Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRALieuwe Westra
17.051.1Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDKenny Robert van Hummel
16.051.HCVeenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDKenny Robert van Hummel
16.051.2G.P. Copenhagen, DENJacob Nielsen
15.052.2Tour of Iran, IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh
13.051.1Noord Nederland Tour, NEDKenny Robert van Hummel
12.051.2G.P. Moscow, RUSAlexandre Khatuntsev
12.05NCTN.K. Cyprus I.T.T., CYPVassilis Adamou
10.051.2G.P. Industrie del Marmo, ITACarlos Alexandre Manarelli
10.052.2Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, ITAGianluca Brambilla
10.052.2Five Rings of Moscow, RUSTimofey Kritskiy
10.051.2Omloop der Kempen, NEDTheo Bos
10.052.HCQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRARui Alberto Costa Faria
10.052.1Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLMariusz Witecki
10.052.2UTour du Haut Anjou, FRATejay Van Garderen
09.051.2Uppsala, ZWEJonas Aaen Jörgensen
03.051.1Giro della Toscana, ITAAlessandro Petacchi
03.052.2Tour of Singkarak, INAGhader Mizbani Iranagh
03.052.PTTour de Romandie, ZWIRoman Kreuziger
03.051.1Subida al Naranco, SPARomain Sicard
03.051.1Polymultipliee, FRAThomas Voeckler
03.05NCN.K. Venezuela, VENHonorio Rafael Machado Perez
03.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITAFilippo Baggio
03.051.2Memorial Oleg Dyachenko, RUSMikhail Antonov
02.051.2Mayor Cup, RUSMikhail Antonov
02.05NCN.K. Colombia, COLOscar Mauricio Alvarez Paniagua
02.05NCTN.K. Libië I.T.T., LBYFathi Ahmed Atunsi
02.051.1G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITADaniele Callegarin
02.051.1G.P. Herning, DENRené Jörgensen
02.05NCTN.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENJose Rujano Guillen
02.051.2Ronde van Overijssel, NEDKenny Robert van Hummel
02.052.1Vuelta a Asturias, SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez
01.051.2URund um den Henninger Turm U23, DUIJack Bobridge
01.051.HCRund um den Henninger Turm, DUIFabian Wegmann
01.052.2Tour de Bretagne, FRAJulien Fouchard
01.051.2G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELDenis Flahaut
01.05NCN.K. Libië, LBYAmin El Kilani
01.05NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLSantiago Botero Echeverry
01.051.2Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLMateusz Taciak
26.042.2Jelajah Malaysia, MASTimothy Roe
26.041.2East Midlands Classic, GBRIan Wilkinson
26.042.2Tour de Santa Catarina, BRAAlex Correia Diniz
26.041.1Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDTheo Bos
26.041.2Paris - Mantes en Yvelines, FRAPierre Drancourt
26.042.2Vuelta a Extremadura, SPAJose Antonio De Segovia Botella
26.041.HISLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELAndy Schleck
26.041.1Vuelta a la Rioja, SPADavid Garcia Dapeña
25.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka I, BIHNormunds Lasis
25.041.2Arno Wallaard Memorial, NEDLieuwe Westra
25.041.2UG.P. Liberazione, ITASacha Modolo
25.042.1Giro del Trentino, ITAIvan Basso
22.041.HISFleche Wallonne, BELDavide Rebellin
19.041.PTAmstel Gold Race, NEDSerguei Ivanov
19.041.1Tro-Bro Leon, FRASaïd Haddou
19.041.2Rund um Düren, DUIDennis Pohl
19.042.2Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour, FRAYann Huguet
19.042.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRADimitriy Kosyakov
19.042.2Tour du Maroc, MARAlexandre Dymovskikh
19.042.1International Presidency Turkey Tour, TURDaryl Impey
19.04NCN.K. Chili, CHIJose Manuel Aravena
18.04NCTN.K. Chili I.T.T., CHIJorge Contreras
18.041.2ULiège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELRasmus Guldhammer
18.041.1G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie - Borgomanero, ITAGrega Bole
18.041.1Tour du Finistere, FRADimitri Champion
18.041.NCZLM Tour, NEDLuke Rowe
16.041.1G.P. de Denain, FRAJimmy Casper
15.041.NCLa Côte Picarde, FRATimofey Kritskiy
15.041.HCScheldeprijs, BELAlessandro Petacchi
14.041.1Paris - Camembert, FRAJimmy Casper
14.041.2UG.P. Palio del Recioto, ITAStefano Locatelli
13.041.2UGiro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITASacha Modolo
13.041.1Rund um Köln, DUIMartin Pedersen
13.041.1Ronde van Drenthe, NEDMaurizio Biondo
12.041.HISParis - Roubaix, FRATom Boonen
12.042.2Vuelta al Uruguay, URUScott Zwizanski
12.041.1G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
12.041.2G.P. Donetsk, UKRMart Ojavee
12.042.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRADimitri Champion
11.042.PTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAAlberto Contador Velasco
11.041.NCRonde van Vlaanderen U23, BELJan Ghyselinck
10.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRADavid Le Lay
09.042.2Tour of Thailand, THAAndrew Bajadali
08.041.PTGent - Wevelgem, BELEdvald Boasson Hagen
05.041.PTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELStijn Devolder
05.041.2UTrofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza, ITADavide Cimolai
05.042.1Volta a Alentejo, PORMaxime Bouet
05.042.1Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITADaniele Pietropolli
05.042.2Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux, BELKris Boeckmans
05.042.2Cinturon a Mallorca, SPASergio Luis Henao Montoya
05.041.2G.P. Nogent sur Oise, FRAMartin Pedersen
04.041.HCG.P. Miguel Indurain, SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla
04.041.1Hel van het Mergelland, NEDMauro Finetto
04.042.2La Boucle de l'Artois, FRASergey Firsanov
03.041.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRAJérôme Coppel
02.042.HCDriedaagse van De Panne, BELFrederik Willems (1979)
29.032.HCCriterium International, FRAJens Voigt
29.031.1Brabantse Pijl, BELAnthony Geslin
29.032.NCG.P. Portugal, PORSergio Luis Henao Montoya
29.031.1G.P. Llodio, SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez
29.032.2Tour de Normandie, FRABram Schmitz
29.032.2The Paths of King Nikola, MNERadoslav Rogina
29.032.2Volta de Gravatai, BRARamiro Gonzalez
28.031.2Trofeo Edil C, ITATomas Alberio
28.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITADamiano Cunego
28.031.HCG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELFilippo Pozzato
27.032.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPALevi Leipheimer
25.031.1Dwars door België, BELKevin Van Impe
22.031.1G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAJuan Jose Haedo
22.031.2G.P. San Giuseppe, ITAAlessandro Malaguti
22.03NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGPablo Brun
22.031.2La Roue Tourangelle, FRAArnaud Molmy
22.031.1Ronde van het Groene Hart, NEDGeert Omloop
21.03NCTN.K. Uruguay I.T.T., URUDaniel Fuentes
21.031.HISMilano - Sanremo, ITAMark Cavendish
20.03NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGJuan Esteban Curuchet
20.031.2Classic Loire Atlantique, FRACyril Bessy
18.031.1Nokere Koerse, BELGraeme Brown
17.032.HISTirreno - Adriatico, ITAMichele Scarponi
15.031.2Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELJohan Coenen
15.032.HISParis - Nice, FRALuis Leon Sanchez Gil
15.031.2Paris - Troyes, FRAYannick Talabardon
15.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CROMitja Mahoric
15.031.2Giro del Mendrisiotto, ITAIgnatas Konovalovas
14.032.2Tour of Taiwan, TPEKrzysztof Jezowski
12.03NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFJacobus "Jaco" Venter
10.03NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFJames Ball
08.032.2Vuelta Mexico Telmex, MEXJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz
08.032.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPADenis Menchov
08.031.2Trofeo Franco Balestra, ITADavide Cimolai
08.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROOle Haavardsholm
08.031.2G.P. Lillers, FRAAleksejs Saramotins
08.032.1Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELJohnny Hoogerland
07.031.2Giro del Capo Challenge IV, ZAFArran Brown
07.031.2Vlaamse Pijl, BELJan Ghyselinck
07.031.1Strade Bianche, ITAThomas Lövkvist
06.031.2Giro del Capo Challenge III, ZAFStephen Cummings
05.031.2Giro del Capo Challenge II, ZAFChris Froome
04.031.2Giro del Capo Challenge I, ZAFRobert Hunter
04.031.1Giro del Friuli, ITAMirco Lorenzetto
04.031.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELWouter Weylandt
01.031.1G.P. di Lugano, ZWIRémi Pauriol
01.031.1Clasica de Almeria, SPAGregory Henderson
01.032.2Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse, FRADavid Le Lay
01.031.1Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELTom Boonen
01.032.2Rutas de America, URUHernan Cline
01.031.2Trofeo ZSSDI, ITATomislav Danculovic
01.032.2Vuelta Indepencia Nacional, DOMLuis Fernando Sepulveda Villar
28.021.HCOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELThor Hushovd
28.022.2Tour du Cameroun, CMRDavid Clarke
28.021.2Beverbeek Classic, BELAndreas Schillinger
28.021.1G.P. dell'Insubria, ZWIFrancesco Ginanni
28.022.1Giro di Sardegna, ITADaniele Bennati
22.02NCN.K. Namibië, NAMTjipe Murangi
22.022.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAThomas Voeckler
22.022.HCTour of California, USALevi Leipheimer
22.022.2Vuelta a Cuba, CUBArnold Alcolea Nunez
22.022.1Volta ao Algarve, PORAlberto Contador Velasco
21.021.1Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAFrancesco Ginanni
21.021.2Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche, FRAFreddy Bichot
21.021.2Coppa San Geo, ITADavide Cimolai
19.022.1Ruta del Sol, SPAJoost Posthuma
17.021.2G.P. Sharm el Sheikh, EGYIvailo Gabrovski
15.022.1Giro della Provincia di Grosseto, ITADaniele Pietropolli
15.02CCOceanian ChampionshipTommy Nankervis
15.022.2Tour d'Egypte, EGYChristoph Springer
15.022.1Tour Mediterraneen, FRALuis Leon Sanchez Gil
15.022.HCTour de Langkawi, MASJosé Rodolfo Serpa Perez
12.02CCTOceanian Championship I.T.T.Chris Jongewaard
12.021.1Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPAGerald Ciolek
11.021.1Trofeo Cala Bona-Cala Rajada / Trofeo Soller, SPAAntonio Colom Mas
10.021.1Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPADaniele Bennati
09.021.1Trofeo Alcudia, SPARobbie McEwen
08.021.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAGert Steegmans
08.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRAThomas Voeckler
07.021.1G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAAlessandro Petacchi
06.022.1Tour of Qatar, QATTom Boonen
01.021.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRARémi Pauriol
25.012.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLPeter McDonald
25.012.PTTour Down Under, AUSAllan Davis
25.012.1Tour de San Luis, ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa
24.011.2Emirates Cup, UAEAyman Ben Hassine
23.011.2HH Vice President Cup, UAEAyman Ben Hassine
18.012.1La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo), GABMathieu Ladagnous
17.012.2Giro del Sol San Juan, ARGEmanuel Saldano
17.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENRonald Javier Gonzalez Escalante
11.01NCN.K. Uruguay, URUNestor Martion Aquino Vergara
11.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSPeter McDonald
11.01NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLGordon McCauley
09.01NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLJeremy Raymond Vennell
08.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSMichael Rogers
Wereldkampioenschap U23Romain Sicard
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|