Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
29.122.2Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCJuan Carlos Rojas Villegas
12.121.2Tour of South China Sea, HKGKazuhiro Mori
05.122.2Vuelta del Paraguay, PARLuis Martinez
25.112.2Tour of Rwanda, RWADaniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
22.112.2Vuelta al Ecuador, ECUByron Patrico Guama De La Cruz
22.11CCAsian GamesKam-Po Wong
20.11CCTAsian Games I.T.T.Hyeong-min Choe
14.11CCAfrican ChampionshipDaniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
14.112.2Vuelta a Bolivia, BOLOscar Soliz Villca
14.112.2Tour de Okinawa, JPNShinichi Fukushima
12.11CCTAfrican Championship I.T.T.Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
10.11CCTTAfrican Championship T.T.T.ERITREA
07.112.2Tour of Alanya, TURNikias Arndt
06.111.2G.P. Al Massira, MARTarik Chaoufi
05.111.2G.P. Oued Eddahab, MARAbdelatif Saadoune
04.111.2G.P. Sakia El Hamra, MARMouhcine Lahsaini
31.102.2Vuelta a Guatemala, GUAGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez
31.102.2Tour du Faso, BFAJulien Schick
31.102.2Tour of Marmara, TURKemal Küçükbay
24.102.2Tour de Seoul, KORTomasz Marczynski
24.102.2Tour do Brasil, BRAGregory Alves Freitas Paniza
24.101.HCJapan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNDaniel Martin
23.101.2Tour of Taihu, CHNDavid Kemp
19.102.HCTour of Hainan, CHNValentin Iglinskiy
17.101.1Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRADavid Millar
16.101.HISIl Lombardia, ITAPhilippe Gilbert
14.101.HCGiro del Piemonte, ITAPhilippe Gilbert
13.10CCTCommonwealth Games I.T.T.David Millar
12.101.1Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELAdam Blythe
10.101.HCParis - Tours, FRAOscar Freire Gomez
10.101.1G.P. Beghelli, ITADario Cataldo
10.10CCCommonwealth GamesAllan Davis
10.101.2Kumamoto, JPNTakashi Miyazawa
10.101.2UParis - Tours U23, FRAJelle Wallays
09.101.HCGiro dell'Emilia, ITARobert Gesink
09.102.2G.P. Chantal Biya, CMRMartinien Tega
07.101.1Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITARiccardo Riccò
07.101.1Paris - Bourges, FRAAnthony Ravard
05.101.1Binche - Tournai - Binche, BELElia Viviani
03.102.2Cinturo de l'Emporda, SPAJosé Herrada Lopez
03.102.1Circuit Franco-Belge, BELAdam Blythe
03.101.1Munsterland Giro, DUIJoost van Leijen
03.102.2Tour d'Indonesia, INAHerwin Jaya
03.10WCWereldkampioenschapThor Hushovd
02.101.2Piccolo Giro di Lombardia, ITAAlexander Serebryakov
30.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Fabian Cancellara
28.091.2Ruota d'Oro, ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno
26.091.HCTour de Vendee, FRAKoldo Fernandez de Larrea
26.092.2Tour du Gevaudan Languedoc Roussillon, FRAJérôme Coppel
26.091.1Giro della Toscana, ITADaniele Bennati
25.091.2Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha, CZEAndreas Schillinger
25.091.1Memorial Marco Pantani, ITAElia Viviani
22.091.1Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELStefan van Dijk
20.092.2Tour de Hokkaido, JPNMiyataka Shimizu
19.092.2Tour de Bulgarie, BULKrassimir Vassiliev
19.092.2Tour of China, CHNDirk Müller
19.091.2Trofeo Bianchin, ITARobert Vrecer
19.091.2Duo Normand, FRAArtem Ovechkin
19.091.2Duo Normand, FRAAlexander Pliuschin
19.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPAVincenzo Nibali
19.09NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USABenjamin King
19.091.1G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITADiego Ulissi
19.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRAAleksejs Saramotins
18.09NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USATaylor Phinney
18.091.1Memorial Viviani Manservisi - G.P. Misano Adriatico, ITAFrancesco Chicchi
18.092.1Tour of Britain, GBRMichael Albasini
17.091.1Tour de la Somme, FRAMartin Elmiger
17.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELLeigh Howard
15.091.1G.P. Wallonie, BELPaul Martens
12.091.PTG.P. Montreal, CDNRobert Gesink
12.091.HCG.P. de Fourmies, FRARomain Feillu
12.091.2Chrono Champenois, FRARasmus Christian Quaade
12.092.2Univest G.P., USAJonas Ahlstrand
12.092.NCTour de l'Avenir, FRANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
11.091.HCBrussels Classic, BELFrancisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi
11.092.2Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, ITAVegard Stake Laengen
10.091.PTG.P. Quebec, CDNThomas Voeckler
08.091.1Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELMichael Van Staeyen
07.092.2Tour of Slovakia, SVKRobert Vrecer
05.091.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAJérôme Coppel
05.091.2Memorial Fardelli, ITALuke Durbridge
05.091.2Kernen Omloop Echt - Susteren, NEDPeter Schulting
05.09NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRBradley Wiggins
05.091.1Giro della Romagna, ITAPatrik Sinkewitz
05.091.2G.P. Ljubljana - Zagreb, SLOMatej Mugerli
05.091.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELLars Boom
04.09NCTN.K. Finland I.T.T., FINMatti Helminen
30.082.2Tour of Victory, TURMert Mutlu
29.081.2Tour de Delhi, INDArran Brown
29.081.2Ronde van Midden-Nederland, NEDWesley Kreder
29.081.1Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELAidis Kruopis
29.082.2Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala, POLTomasz Kiendys
29.08N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIRobert Retschke
29.082.2Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITAPetr Ignatenko
29.081.1Classic de l'Indre (Chateauroux), FRAAnthony Ravard
28.081.1Giro del Veneto, ITADaniel Oss
27.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAJimmy Engoulvent
25.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELBjorn Leukemans
24.081.2G.P. des Marbriers, FRAKevin Lacombe
24.082.PTBenelux Tour, BLTony Martin
22.082.2Festningsrittet, NORJesse Anthony
22.081.PTBretagne Classic, FRAMatthew Harley Goss
21.081.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLBartlomiej Matysiak
21.081.1Trofeo Melinda, ITAVincenzo Nibali
20.082.1Tour du Limousin, FRAGustav Erik Larsson
19.081.1Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAManuel Belletti
18.081.1Coppa Agostoni, ITAFrancesco Gavazzi
17.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELStefan van Dijk
17.081.2Montappone, ITAIlya Gorodnichev
17.081.HCTre Valli Varesine, ITADaniel Martin
16.081.2G.P. Capodarco, ITAEnrico Battaglin
15.081.2Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELRob Goris
15.082.2Mi-Aout Bretonne, FRAJean-Luc Delpech
15.08NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELStijn Devolder
15.081.2Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich, POLMarek Rutkiewicz
15.082.2Vuelta a Colombia, COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya
15.081.PTVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUITyler Farrar
15.082.1Volta a Portugal, PORDavid Blanco Rodriguez
15.082.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRAFrancisco Mancebo Perez
14.082.1Tour de l'Ain, FRAHaimar Zubeldia Agirre
14.08N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USADavid Veilleux
14.081.2Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLMariusz Witecki
14.081.2G.P. Betonexpreszz 2000, HUNHrvoje Miholjevic
13.081.HCVeenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDEdvald Boasson Hagen
10.081.2G.P. Felino, ITAMoreno Moser
08.081.2Dwars door de Antwerpse Kempen, BELAidis Kruopis
08.082.HCDanmark Rundt, DENJakob Fuglsang
08.082.HCVuelta a Burgos, SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez
08.081.2Trofeo Bastianelli, ITACarmelo Consolato Panto
08.081.1Sparkassen Giro (Bochum), DUINiki Terpstra
08.082.2Vuelta a los Pireneos, SPAFlorent Barle
07.082.2Vuelta a Leon, SPAAngel Vallejo Dominguez
07.082.PTTour of Poland, POLDaniel Martin
07.081.1G.P. Camaiore, ITAKristjan Koren
05.081.2G.P. Folignano, ITAJulian David Arredondo Moreno
05.081.1G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITAIvan Basso
05.082.1Paris - Correze, FRAMickael Buffaz
01.081.1Polynormande, FRAAndy Cappelle
01.081.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres
01.081.1Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITARiccardo Chiarini
01.082.2Tour Alsace, FRAWilco Kelderman
01.082.2Tour do Rio, BRATomas Alberio
31.072.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLSebastian Forke
31.071.PTClasica San Sebastian, SPALuis Leon Sanchez Gil
28.072.HCTour de la Region Wallonne, BELRussell Downing
26.072.2Kreiz Breizh, FRAJohan Le Bon
25.071.2Pomerania Tour, POLDirk Müller
25.072.1Brixia Tour, ITADomenico Pozzovivo
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti
25.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRAArnaud Démare
25.07GTTour de France, FRAAndy Schleck
25.072.2Tour of Szekerland, ROUEvgueni Gerganov
25.072.HCTour of Qinghai Lake, CHNHossein Askari
22.071.2Gyomaendröd G.P., HUNAloïs Kankovsky
18.071.2Giro del Casentino, ITAAndrea Pasqualon
18.072.2Tour de Martinique, FRAMiyataka Shimizu
18.072.1Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, SPASergio Pardilla Bellon
11.072.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENTomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
11.072.2G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORCandido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira
11.071.2Giro del Medio Brenta, ITALuigi Miletta
11.071.2G.P. Pont à Marcq, FRAFrank Dressler-Lehnhof
11.071.2G.P. Geel, BELTimothy Dupont
11.072.HCÖsterreich Rundfahrt, OOSRiccardo Riccò
11.072.2Milad de Nour Tour, IRIRamin Mehrabani Azar
06.071.2Trofeo Brescia, ITAManuele Boaro
04.071.2Dwars door het Hageland, BELFrédéric Amorison
04.071.2G.P. Arezzo, ITAHenry Frusto
04.072.1Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLJacek Morajko
03.071.2Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23, BELJarl Salomein
30.061.2Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T., BELSven Jodts
27.06NCN.K. België, BELStijn Devolder
27.06NCN.K. Wit-Rusland, BLRAliaksandr Kuchynski
27.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIMartin Elmiger
27.06NCN.K. Venezuela, VENJose Alirio Contreras Vasquez
27.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
27.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEPetr Bencik
27.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
27.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSAlexandr Kolobnev
27.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOGorazd Stangelj
27.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CRORadoslav Rogina
27.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTUVytautas Kaupas
27.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXFränk Schleck
27.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDNiki Terpstra
27.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRAThomas Voeckler
27.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORThor Hushovd
27.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKRVitaliy Popkov
27.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSHarald Starzengruber
27.06NCN.K. Polen, POLJacek Morajko
27.06NCN.K. Brazilië, BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer
27.06NCN.K. Canada, CDNWill Routley
27.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENNicki Sörensen
27.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIChristian Knees
27.06NCN.K. Finland, FINJussi Veikkanen
27.06NCN.K. Estland, ESTKalle Kriit
27.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRGeraint Thomas
27.06NCN.K. Hongarije, HUNPeter Kusztor
27.06NCN.K. Iran, IRIMahdi Sohrabi
27.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAMarco Pinotti
27.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLMatthew Brammeier
26.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZMaxim Gourov
26.06NCN.K. Italië, ITAGiovanni Visconti
26.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTUIgnatas Konovalovas
26.06NCTN.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENTomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
25.06NCTN.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRBranislau Samoilau
25.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOGregor Gazvoda
25.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSVladimir Gusev
25.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRVitaliy Popkov
25.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEMichael Stevenson
25.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROMatija Kvasina
25.06NCTN.K. Iran I.T.T., IRIHossein Askari
25.06NCTN.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTTanel Kangert
25.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUITony Martin
25.06NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNSvein Tuft
25.06NCTN.K. Brazilië I.T.T., BRALuis Carlos Tavares Amorim Ferrao
24.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENJakob Fuglsang
24.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRANicolas Vogondy
24.06NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLDavid McCann
24.06NCTN.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNPeter Kusztor
24.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORRui Alberto Costa Faria
24.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLJaroslaw Marycz
24.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXAndy Schleck
24.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKMartin Velits
24.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKJakub Novak
24.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPALuis Leon Sanchez Gil
24.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEFrantisek Rabon
23.06NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDJos van Emden
23.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIRubens Bertogliati
23.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEGustav Erik Larsson
23.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZAndrey Mizurov
23.061.1Halle - Ingooigem, BELJurgen Van de Walle
22.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
20.061.2Raiffeissen G.P., OOSMatthias Brandle
20.062.2UMainfrankentour, DUIMarc Goos
20.062.2Giro d'Italia U23, ITACarlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
20.061.1G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie - Stresa, ITAOscar Gatto
20.061.2Flèche Ardennaise, BELThomas Degand
20.062.2G.P. de Beauce, CDNBenjamin Day
20.062.2Boucles de la Mayenne, FRAJérémie Galland
20.062.1Tour of Slovenia, SLOVincenzo Nibali
20.062.2Tour of East Java, INAHossein Alizadeh
20.062.PTTour de Suisse, ZWIFränk Schleck
20.062.2Tour des Pays de Savoie, FRANicolas Schnyder
20.062.2UThuringen Rundfahrt, DUIJohn Degenkolb
20.062.1Ster Elektrotoer, NEDAdam Hansen
20.062.1Route du Sud, FRADavid Moncoutié
19.062.2Tour de Serbie, SRBLuca Ascani
19.062.2Tour of Malopolska, POLJacek Morajko
19.061.1G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie - Borgomanero, ITAGianluca Brambilla
15.062.2Circuito Montañes, SPAFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
13.062.2UCarpathia Couriers Path, POLAdrian Honkisz
13.062.PTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRAJanez Brajkovic
13.062.2Oberosterreich Rundfahrt, OOSLeopold König
13.062.2Volta a Alentejo, PORDavid Blanco Rodriguez
13.062.2Tour de l'Oise, FRASteven Tronet
13.061.2Tour de Jakarta, INAMatnur Matnur
13.062.1Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDTyler Farrar
13.061.2Val d'Ille Classic, FRAJimmy Casper
12.062.2Tour of Romania, ROUVladimir Koev
12.061.2Chrono de Gatineau, CDNBenjamin Day
06.061.2Clasica San Antonio de Padua Guayama, PURAlexander Gonzalez
06.061.2Coppa della Pace, ITAFabio Piscopiello
06.061.HCG.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIKristof Vandewalle
06.061.2Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELDries Hollanders
06.062.2Ringerike G.P., NORChrister Rake
06.062.HCTour du Luxembourg, LUXMatteo Carrara
06.062.2Volta do Parana, BRAMarco Arriagada
06.062.NCVille Saguenay, CDNLuka Mezgec
06.061.HCUSPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAMatthew Harley Goss
06.062.2Tour of Singkarak, INAGhader Mizbani Iranagh
02.061.2UTrofeo Degasperi, ITASonny Colbrelli
31.052.2Tour of Trakya, TURStefan Hristov Koychev
30.051.2UTrofeo San Vendemiano, ITAStefano Agostini
30.052.2Tour de Kimano, JPNAndrey Mizurov
30.052.HCRonde van België, BELStijn Devolder
30.051.2UParis - Roubaix U23, FRATaylor Phinney
30.052.2Tour de Gironde, FRAJulien Belgy
30.051.2Tour des Fjords, NORVitaliy Popkov
30.05GTGiro d'Italia, ITAIvan Basso
30.052.2FBD Insurance RAS, IRLAlexander Wetterhall
30.051.1Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAJean-Luc Delpech
30.052.HCBayern Rundfahrt, DUIMaxime Monfort
29.051.1A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAWesley Sulzberger
29.051.1G.P. Tartu, ESTTanel Kangert
29.051.1G.P. Kranj, SLOMatej Gnezda
29.051.2G.P. Hydraulika Mikolasek, SVKAloïs Kankovsky
28.051.1EOS Tallinn G.P., ESTDenis Flahaut
24.052.2UTour de Berlin, DUIMarc Goos
23.052.2URonde de l'Isard, FRAYannick Eijssen
23.052.HCTour of California, USAMichael Rogers
23.052.2Tour of Japan, JPNCristiano Salerno
23.052.1Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAFabio Felline
23.051.2Neussen Classic - Rund um die Braunkohle, DUIRoger Kluge
22.052.2Olympia's Tour, NEDTaylor Phinney
21.052.2Tour Eritrea, ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane
16.052.1Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRABen Swift
16.052.2Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour, FRAJérôme Coppel
16.052.2Fleche du Sud, LUXLasse Böchman Larsen
16.052.2Doble Sucre Potosi G.P., BOLOscar Soliz Villca
15.052.2Tour of Iran, IRIHossein Askari
12.051.1Noord Nederland Tour, NEDMarkus Eichler
10.05CCPanamerican ChampionshipCarlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
10.052.2Five Rings of Moscow, RUSSergey Firsanov
09.051.2G.P. Industrie del Marmo, ITATomas Alberio
09.052.HCQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAMartin Elmiger
09.051.2Omloop der Kempen, NEDStefan van Dijk
09.052.1Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLMarek Rutkiewicz
09.051.2Trophée de la Maison Royale, MARAdriano Angeloni
08.051.2Trophée de l'Anniversaire, MARMohammed Said El Ammouri
08.051.2Uppsala, ZWEPhilip Nicolas Nielsen
08.052.2Azerbaijan Tour, IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh
08.05CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Ivan Mauricio Casas Buitrago
07.051.2Trophée Princier, MARRoberto Antonio Richeze Araquistain
03.051.2G.P. Moscow, RUSEsad Hasanovic
02.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITAMarco Amicabile
02.051.2Memorial Oleg Dyachenko, RUSAlexander Mironov
02.052.1Vuelta a Asturias, SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez
02.052.PTTour de Romandie, ZWISimon Spilak
02.052.2Tour de Korea, KORMichael Friedman
01.052.2Tour de Bretagne, FRAFranck Bouyer
01.051.2Ronde van Overijssel, NEDJob Vissers
01.051.2URund um den Henninger Turm U23, DUITino Thömel
01.051.HCRund um den Henninger Turm, DUIFabian Wegmann
01.051.2Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLAndré Schulze
01.051.2Mayor Cup, RUSZsolt Der
01.052.2Jelajah Malaysia, MASDavid McCann
01.051.1G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITADaniele Ratto
01.051.2G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELJan Kuyckx
01.051.1G.P. Herning, DENAlex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen
30.042.2The Paths of King Nikola, MNEVladimir Koev
27.041.1Subida al Naranco, SPASantiago Perez Fernandez
27.042.NCGiro delle Regioni, ITAEnrico Battaglin
25.041.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITARobert Kiserlovski
25.041.2UG.P. Liberazione, ITAJan Tratnik
25.042.2G.P. Adygeya, RUSVitaliy Popkov
25.041.2East Midlands Classic, GBRMichael Berling
25.042.2Melaka Governor Cup, MASDavid McCann
25.04NCN.K. Bolivia, BOLOscar Soliz Villca
25.041.2Paris - Mantes en Yvelines, FRAYohann Bagot
25.041.2Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDRobert Wagner
25.042.2Tour de Santa Catarina, BRAEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro
25.042.2Vuelta Mexico Telmex, MEXOscar Sevilla Ribera
25.041.HISLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELAlexandre Vinokourov
25.041.1Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAAngel Vicioso Arcos
24.04NCTN.K. Bolivia I.T.T., BOLOscar Soliz Villca
24.041.2Arno Wallaard Memorial, NEDStefan van Dijk
24.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka II, BIHMatej Marin
24.041.1G.P. Llodio, SPAAngel Vicioso Arcos
23.042.1Giro del Trentino, ITAAlexandre Vinokourov
23.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka I, BIHJure Zrimsek
21.041.HISFleche Wallonne, BELCadel Evans
20.042.2Tour of the Philippines, PHIDavid McCann
18.041.2Tour of the Battenkill, USACaleb Fairly
18.041.1Tro-Bro Leon, FRAJérémy Roy
18.042.2Volta de Gravatai, BRAJaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
18.042.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRAMikhail Antonov
18.041.2Rund um Düren, DUISven Krauss
18.041.PTAmstel Gold Race, NEDPhilippe Gilbert
18.042.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAAlberto Contador Velasco
18.041.2Zellik - Galmaarden, BELCoen Vermeltfoort
18.041.2G.P. Donetsk, UKRVitaliy Popkov
18.042.HCInternational Presidency Turkey Tour, TURGiovanni Visconti
17.041.2ULiège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELRamunas Navardauskas
17.041.NCZLM Tour, NEDArman Kamyshev
17.041.1Tour du Finistere, FRAFlorian Vachon
15.041.1G.P. de Denain, FRADenis Flahaut
14.041.1Brabantse Pijl, BELSébastien Rosseler
14.041.NCLa Côte Picarde, FRAVyacheslav Kuznetsov
13.041.1Paris - Camembert, FRASébastien Minard
12.04CCAsian ChampionshipMahdi Sohrabi
11.042.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRAMikhail Antonov
11.042.2Cinturon a Mallorca, SPASergio Mantecon
11.041.1Dwars door Drenthe, NEDEnrico Rossi
11.041.1G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez
11.041.HISParis - Roubaix, FRAFabian Cancellara
10.042.PTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAChris Horner
10.041.NCRonde van Vlaanderen U23, BELMarko Kump
10.041.1Ronde van Drenthe, NEDAlberto Ongarato
10.041.2Trofeo Edil C, ITAMassimo Graziato
10.04CCTAsian Championship I.T.T.Andrey Mizurov
09.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRALuis Leon Sanchez Gil
08.041.1G.P. Pino Cerami, BELJure Kocjan
07.041.HCScheldeprijs, BELTyler Farrar
06.042.2Tour of Thailand, THAKiel Reijnen
06.041.2UG.P. Palio del Recioto, ITABlaz Furdi
05.041.2UGiro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITASiarhei Papok
05.042.1Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAMichele Scarponi
05.041.1Rund um Köln, DUIJuan Jose Haedo
04.041.2UTrofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza, ITAAndrea Pasqualon
04.042.2Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux, BELJetse Bol
04.042.2Tour du Maroc, MARDean Podgornik
04.042.2Vuelta al Uruguay, URURichard Eustaquio Mascaranas Granada
04.041.PTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELFabian Cancellara
04.041.2G.P. Nogent sur Oise, FRAVytautas Kaupas
04.04NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGJorge Antonio Pi
03.041.HCG.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
03.041.1Hel van het Mergelland, NEDYann Huguet
02.04NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGMatias Medici
02.041.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRACyril Gautier
01.042.HCDriedaagse van De Panne, BELDavid Millar
28.032.HCCriterium International, FRAPierrick Fédrigo
28.032.NCG.P. Portugal, PORTom Dumoulin
28.032.2Tour de Normandie, FRARonan van Zandbeek
28.032.PTVuelta a Catalunya, SPAJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
28.031.PTGent - Wevelgem, BELBernhard Eisel
27.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAIvan Santaromita
27.031.HCG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELFabian Cancellara
24.031.1Dwars door België, BELMatti Breschel
21.031.1G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRALeonardo Fabio Duque
21.031.2G.P. San Giuseppe, ITAEnrico Battaglin
21.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CRORobert Vrecer
21.031.1Ronde van het Groene Hart, NEDJens Mouris
21.031.2La Roue Tourangelle, FRAYann Guyot
20.032.2Tour of Taiwan, TPEDavid McCann
20.031.HISMilano - Sanremo, ITAOscar Freire Gomez
20.031.2Classic Loire Atlantique, FRALaurent Mangel
19.031.2G.P. Al Fatah, LBYChris Opie
19.032.2Volta do Estado de São Paulo, BRARenato Seabra
17.032.2Tour of Libya, LBYAhmed Youssef Belgasem
17.031.1Nokere Koerse, BELJens Keukeleire
16.032.HISTirreno - Adriatico, ITAStefano Garzelli
14.031.2Trofeo Franco Balestra, ITAAlexander Mironov
14.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROMatej Gnezda
14.031.2Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELDenis Flahaut
14.032.HISParis - Nice, FRAAlberto Contador Velasco
14.031.2Paris - Troyes, FRACédric Pineau
14.03NCN.K. Dominicaanse Republiek, DOMDeivy Capellan Almonte
13.032.2Tour du Mali, MLIMouhcine Lahsaini
07.032.HCTour de Langkawi, MASJose Rujano Guillen
07.031.2Trofeo ZSSDI, ITAMarko Kump
07.032.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAFrantisek Rabon
07.03NCN.K. Ecuador, ECUJosé Carlos Ragonessi Guzman
07.03NCTN.K. Dominicaanse Republiek I.T.T., DOMAugusto Sanchez Beriguette
07.032.1Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELJens Keukeleire
07.031.2G.P. Lillers, FRABenoît Daeninck
06.03NCTN.K. Ecuador I.T.T., ECUSegundo Mesias Navarrete Navarrete
06.031.2Vlaamse Pijl, BELClinton Robert Avery
06.031.1Strade Bianche, ITAMaxim Iglinskiy
03.031.1Giro del Friuli, ITARoberto Ferrari
03.031.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELJens Keukeleire
28.021.1G.P. di Lugano, ZWIRoberto Ferrari
28.021.1Classica Sarda, ITAGiovanni Visconti
28.021.1Clasica de Almeria, SPATheo Bos
28.021.1Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELBobbie Traksel
28.021.1Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche, FRAChristophe Riblon
28.022.2Vuelta Indepencia Nacional, DOMAugusto Sanchez Beriguette
27.022.1Giro di Sardegna, ITARoman Kreuziger
27.021.HCOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
27.021.2Beverbeek Classic, BELYannick Eijssen
27.021.1G.P. dell'Insubria, ZWISamuel Dumoulin
26.022.2Tour du Cameroun, CMRMilan Barenyi
25.022.1Ruta del Sol, SPAMichael Rogers
21.022.2Rutas de America, URUHernan Cline
21.022.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAChristophe Le Mével
21.022.1Volta ao Algarve, PORAlberto Contador Velasco
21.022.2Vuelta a Cuba, CUBArnold Alcolea Nunez
21.021.2Mumbai Cyclothon I, INDJuan Jose Haedo
20.021.1Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAFrancesco Ginanni
19.022.1Tour of Oman, OMNFabian Cancellara
19.02NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFChristoff Van Heerden
17.02NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFKevin Evans
14.022.1Tour Mediterraneen, FRARinaldo Nocentini
12.022.1Tour of Qatar, QATWouter Mol
11.021.1Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPAAndré Greipel
10.021.1Trofeo Serra Tramuntana, SPARui Alberto Costa Faria
10.022.2Kerman Tour, IRIAbbas Saeidi Tanha
09.021.1Trofeo Inca, SPALinus Gerdemann
08.021.1Trofeo Alcudia, SPAOscar Freire Gomez
07.021.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPARobbie McEwen
07.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRASamuel Dumoulin
06.021.1G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAAlessandro Petacchi
02.022.1Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAMatteo Montaguti
31.011.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAJonathan Hivert
31.012.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLMichael Torckler
24.012.PTTour Down Under, AUSAndré Greipel
24.012.1Tour de San Luis, ARGVincenzo Nibali
24.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENJose Rujano Guillen
24.012.1La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo), GABAnthony Charteau
23.011.2Emirates Cup, UAEMalcolm Lange
22.011.2HH Vice President Cup, UAEMouhcine Lahsaini
10.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSTravis Meyer
10.01NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLJack Bauer
08.01NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLGordon McCauley
07.01N.K. Australië - Criterium, AUSAaron Kemps
06.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSCameron Meyer
Juegos SuramericanosSantiago Botero Echeverry
Juegos Suramericanos I.T.T.Santiago Botero Echeverry
Wereldkampioenschap U23Michael Matthews
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|