Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
28.122.2Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCJose Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
11.12NCTN.K. Peru I.T.T., PEREduardo Schiantarelli
10.12NCN.K. Peru, PERJesus Rafael Nakada Ore
27.112.2Vuelta Chiapas, MEXIvan Mauricio Casas Buitrago
26.112.2Tour of Rwanda, RWAKiel Reijnen
13.112.2Vuelta a Bolivia, BOLJuan Cotumba Coa
13.112.2Tour de Okinawa, JPNKazuhiro Mori
13.11CCAfrican ChampionshipNatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane
11.11CCTAfrican Championship I.T.T.Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
09.11CCTTAfrican Championship T.T.T.ERITREA
05.112.2Tour of Taihu, CHNBoris Shpilevsky
30.102.2Tour du Faso, BFAHamidou Bangba Zidwemba
28.102.HCTour of Hainan, CHNValentin Iglinskiy
23.101.HCJapan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNNathan Haas
23.102.2Tour do Brasil, BRAJose Eriberto Rodrigues Medeiros
22.10CCPan American GamesMarc de Maar
16.10CCTPan American Games I.T.T.Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
16.102.1Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSNathan Haas
16.101.1Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRATony Martin
15.101.WTIl Lombardia, ITAOliver Zaugg
13.101.HCGiro del Piemonte, ITADaniel Moreno Fernandez
12.102.2Tour d'Indonesia, INAEric Sheppard
11.101.1Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELYauheni Hutarovich
09.101.1G.P. Beghelli, ITAFilippo Pozzato
09.101.HCParis - Tours, FRAGreg Van Avermaet
09.102.WTTour of Beijing, CHNTony Martin
09.101.2UParis - Tours U23, FRAFabien Schmidt
09.102.2Tour of Alanya, TURGabor Kasa
08.101.HCGiro dell'Emilia, ITACarlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
06.101.1Paris - Bourges, FRAMathew Hayman
06.101.1Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAEnrico Battaglin
04.101.1Binche - Tournai - Binche, BELRüdiger Selig
03.101.1Munsterland Giro, DUIMarcel Kittel
02.101.HCTour de Vendee, FRAMarco Marcato
02.102.1Circuit Franco-Belge, BELRobbie McEwen
02.101.2Tobago Cycling Classic, TRIRiccardo Zoidl
02.102.2Cinturo de l'Emporda, SPAPaul Voss
02.102.2G.P. Chantal Biya, CMRYves Roger Ngue Ngock
02.102.2Tour of Gallipoli, TURRecep Ünalan
01.101.2Piccolo Giro di Lombardia, ITACristiano Monguzzi
01.101.1Memorial Marco Pantani, ITAFabio Taborre
30.091.2Golan II, SYRFadi Khan Shekhoni
28.091.2Golan I, SYRVladimir Tuychiev
27.091.2Ruota d'Oro, ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello
25.092.2Tour of East Java, INAHossein Jahanbanian
25.092.2Tour du Gevaudan Languedoc Roussillon, FRAGuillaume Levarlet
25.09WCWereldkampioenschapMark Cavendish
21.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Tony Martin
21.091.1Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck
20.092.1Tour of China, CHNMuradjan Halmuratov
19.092.2Tour de Hokkaido, JPNGyung Gu Jang
18.091.2G.P. Raymond Impanis, BELSander Cordeel
18.092.2Tour de Bulgarie, BULIvailo Gabrovski
18.091.2Duo Normand, FRAJohan Vansummeren
18.091.2Duo Normand, FRAThomas Dekker
18.092.1Tour of Britain, GBRLars Boom
18.091.1G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAPeter Sagan
18.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRAJonas Aaen Jörgensen
17.091.2Univest G.P., USARyan Roth
16.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELMarcel Kittel
16.091.1Tour de la Somme, FRAAnthony Roux
14.091.1G.P. Wallonie, BELPhilippe Gilbert
11.091.HCG.P. de Fourmies, FRAGuillaume Blot
11.091.WTG.P. Montreal, CDNRui Alberto Costa Faria
11.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPAChris Froome
11.091.2Chrono Champenois, FRALuke Durbridge
11.092.2Tour de Brunei, BRNShinichi Fukushima
11.092.2Tour of Marmara, TURAli Reza Tanriverdi
11.092.NCTour de l'Avenir, FRAJhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
11.09NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSAndreas Hofer
10.092.1Giro di Padania, ITAIvan Basso
10.091.HCBrussels Classic, BELDenis Galimzyanov
09.091.WTG.P. Quebec, CDNPhilippe Gilbert
07.09CCAfrica GamesNolan Hoffmann
07.09NCN.K. Colombia, COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
07.091.1Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELKenny Robert van Hummel
06.09NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLIvan Mauricio Casas Buitrago
06.09CCTAfrica Games I.T.T.Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
05.09CCTTAfrica Games T.T.T.SOUTH AFRICA
05.092.2Milad de Nour Tour, IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh
04.091.2Kernen Omloop Echt - Susteren, NEDAndris Smirnovs
04.091.2Memorial Fardelli, ITAAnton Vorobyev
04.09NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRAlex Dowsett
04.091.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELJérôme Pineau
04.091.1Giro della Romagna, ITAOscar Gatto
04.091.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAArthur Vichot
03.092.1Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAThibaut Pinot
03.091.2Kroz Vojvodina II, SRBZsolt Der
03.09NCTN.K. Finland I.T.T., FINAki Turunen
02.091.2Kroz Vojvodina I, SRBGregor Gazvoda
28.081.2G.P. Ljubljana - Zagreb, SLOKristjan Fajt
28.082.2Tour of Victory, TURNazym Bakirci
28.081.2Ronde van Midden-Nederland, NEDWim Stroetinga
28.082.2Giro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITAFabio Aru
28.082.1USA Pro Cycling Challenge, USALevi Leipheimer
28.081.WTBretagne Classic, FRAGrega Bole
28.081.1Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELAidis Kruopis
26.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAJesse Sergent
25.081.1G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITAGiovanni Visconti
24.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELBjorn Leukemans
23.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELSvein Tuft
23.081.2G.P. des Marbriers, FRAPierre Drancourt
21.081.1Classic de l'Indre (Chateauroux), FRAAnthony Ravard
21.081.WTVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIEdvald Boasson Hagen
20.081.1Trofeo Melinda, ITADavide Rebellin
20.081.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLTomasz Kiendys
19.081.1Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDTheo Bos
19.082.HCTour du Limousin, FRABjorn Leukemans
18.081.1Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAYauheni Hutarovich
17.081.1Coppa Agostoni, ITASacha Modolo
16.081.HCTre Valli Varesine, ITADavide Rebellin
16.081.2G.P. Capodarco, ITAMattia Cattaneo
15.082.1Volta a Portugal, PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre
15.08NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELPhilippe Gilbert
14.082.WTBenelux Tour, BLEdvald Boasson Hagen
14.081.2UTrofeo di Poggiana, ITAMattia Cattaneo
14.082.2Mi-Aout Bretonne, FRAMark McNally
14.082.2Tour of Utah, USALevi Leipheimer
14.081.2Dwars door de Antwerpse Kempen, BELTom Devriendt
14.081.2London - Surrey Cycle Classic, GBRMark Cavendish
14.082.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRABoris Carène
14.081.2Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich, POLJacek Morajko
13.081.2Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLLuka Mezgec
13.082.2Tour of Szekerland, ROUFlorian Bissinger
13.082.1Tour de l'Ain, FRADavid Moncoutié
07.082.HCDanmark Rundt, DENSimon Gerrans
07.082.HCVuelta a Burgos, SPAJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
07.082.2Tour of Elk Grove, USALuis Alberto Romero Amaran
07.081.2Trofeo Bastianelli, ITAKristijan Durasek
07.081.2Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELPirmin Lang
06.082.2Vuelta a Leon, SPAMarc Goos
06.081.2G.P. Betonexpreszz 2000, HUNMartin Schöffmann
06.082.WTTour of Poland, POLPeter Sagan
06.081.1G.P. Camaiore, ITAFabio Taborre
05.081.2G.P. Folignano, ITAKristijan Durasek
04.082.1Paris - Correze, FRASamuel Dumoulin
31.071.1Polynormande, FRAAnthony Delaplace
31.071.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAJuan Jose Lobato del Valle
31.071.1Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAOscar Gatto
31.071.1Sparkassen Giro (Bochum), DUIPieter Vanspeybrouck
31.072.2Tour Alsace, FRAThibaut Pinot
31.072.2Tour do Rio, BRAJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez
30.072.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLRobert Radosz
30.071.WTClasica San Sebastian, SPAPhilippe Gilbert
27.072.HCTour de la Region Wallonne, BELGreg Van Avermaet
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAJulien Simon
25.072.2Kreiz Breizh, FRALaurent Pichon
24.071.2Central European Tour Budapest G.P., HUNAndris Smirnovs
24.072.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza
24.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRAAnthony Colin
24.072.2Tour Eritrea, ERIMeron Russom Alem
24.072.1Brixia Tour, ITAFortunato Baliani
24.07GTTour de France, FRACadel Evans
23.07NCN.K. Griekenland, GREIoannis Tamouridis
23.07N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIDirk Müller
23.071.2Central European Tour Miskolc G.P., HUNMatija Kvasina
22.07NCTN.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREIoannis Tamouridis
17.072.2Tour de Martinique, FRAGuillaume Malle
16.071.1G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie - Borgomanero, ITASimone Ponzi
15.071.1G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie - Stresa, ITAElia Viviani
11.071.2G.P. Geel, BELSam Bennett
10.071.2G.P. Pont à Marcq, FRAArnaud Démare
10.072.2Czech Tour, CZEStanislav Kozubek
10.07NCTN.K. Tunesië I.T.T., TUNRiadh Ghedamsi
10.072.2Sibiu Cycling Tour, ROUVladimir Koev
10.071.2Prova 9 de Julho, BRARoberto Pinheiro Silva
10.071.2Giro del Medio Brenta, ITAMoreno Moser
10.072.2G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre
10.072.2UVuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid U23, SPABob Rodriguez
10.072.HCÖsterreich Rundfahrt, OOSFredrik Kessiakoff
10.072.HCTour of Qinghai Lake, CHNGregor Gazvoda
03.07NCN.K. Finland, FINKjell Carlström
03.07NCN.K. Namibië, NAMLotto Petrus
03.071.2Dwars door het Hageland, BELGrégory Habeaux
03.072.2Tour of Cappadocia, TURMert Mutlu
03.07NCN.K. Costa Rica, CRCFalco Juan Mata
02.071.2Circuit d'Alger, ALGAzzedine Lagab
02.071.2Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23, BELTom Van Asbroeck
02.07NCTN.K. Namibië I.T.T., NAMLotto Petrus
02.071.1G.P. Kranj, SLOSimone Ponzi
02.07NCTN.K. Costa Rica I.T.T., CRCJose Adrian Bonilla Bonilla
02.072.1Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLMarcin Sapa
01.072.2Tour d'Algerie, ALGAzzedine Lagab
29.061.2Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T., BELBert Scheirlinckx
26.062.2Vuelta a Colombia, COLFelix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo
26.06NCN.K. El Salvador, ESAOmar Benitez
26.06NCN.K. Venezuela, VENMiguel Ubeto Aponte
26.06NCN.K. Wit-Rusland, BLRAliaksandr Kuchynski
26.06NCN.K. Kirgizië, KGZEugen Wacker
26.06NCN.K. Estland, ESTMart Ojavee
26.06NCN.K. Hongarije, HUNRida Cador
26.06NCN.K. Guyana, GUYWalter Grant Stuart
26.06NCN.K. Letland, LATMartin Trautmanis
26.06NCN.K. Santa Lucia, LCAKurt Nahum Maraj
26.06NCN.K. Burkina Faso, BFAAbdul Wahab Sawadogo
26.06NCN.K. Japan, JPNFumiyuki Beppu
26.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLMatthew Brammeier
26.06NCN.K. Zuid Korea, KORSun-Jae Jang
26.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKPeter Sagan
26.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOJanez Brajkovic
26.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORAlexander Kristoff
26.06NCN.K. Bulgarije, BULDanail Andonov Petrov
26.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CROKristijan Durasek
26.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEPetr Bencik
26.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSMatthias Krizek
26.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKROleksandr Kvachuk
26.06NCN.K. Lesotho, LSOPheterso Monese
26.06NCN.K. Georgië, GEOGiorgi Nadiradze
26.06NCN.K. Servië, SRBZsolt Der
26.06NCN.K. Canada, CDNSvein Tuft
26.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIRobert Wagner
26.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIFabian Cancellara
26.06NCN.K. België, BELPhilippe Gilbert
26.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDPim Ligthart
26.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORJoão Paulo Cabreira Costa
26.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAAdriano Malori
26.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENNicki Sörensen
26.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRASylvain Chavanel
26.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXFränk Schleck
26.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRBradley Wiggins
26.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSPavel Brutt
26.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil
26.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTURamunas Navardauskas
26.06NCN.K. Polen, POLTomasz Marczynski
26.06NCN.K. Antigua & Barbudas, ATGJyme Bridges
26.06NCN.K. Roemenië, ROUAndrei Nechita
26.06NCN.K. Suriname, SURMurwin Arumjo
26.06NCN.K. Algerije, ALGYoucef Reguigui
26.06NCN.K. Brazilië, BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer
26.06NCN.K. Thailand, THASeree Ruangsiri
26.06NCN.K. Cuba, CUBArnold Alcolea Nunez
25.06NCTN.K. Cuba I.T.T., CUBArnold Alcolea Nunez
25.06NCN.K. Marokko, MARAdil Jelloul
25.06NCN.K. Iran, IRIAbbas Saeidi Tanha
25.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZAndrey Mizurov
25.06NCTN.K. El Salvador I.T.T., ESAOmar Benitez
25.06NCTN.K. Suriname I.T.T., SURRuiz Cedez
25.06NCN.K. Ivoorkust, CIVIssiaka Fofana
25.06NCN.K. Italië, ITAGiovanni Visconti
25.06NCN.K. Angola, ANGIgor Alberto Silva
25.06NCTN.K. Lesotho I.T.T., LSOPheterso Monese
25.06NCTN.K. Zuid Korea I.T.T., KORHyeong-min Choe
25.06NCTN.K. Turkije I.T.T., TURMert Mutlu
25.06NCN.K. Israel, ISRNiv Libner
25.06NCTN.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENJose Isidro Chacon Diaz
25.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOGrega Bole
25.06NCTN.K. Kirgizië I.T.T., KGZEugen Wacker
25.06NCTN.K. Bulgarije I.T.T., BULNikolay Mihaylov
25.06NCTN.K. Georgië I.T.T., GEOGiorgi Nadiradze
24.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEJiri Hudecek
24.06NCTN.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTRein Taaramäe
24.06NCTN.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRKanstantsin Sivtsov
24.06NCTN.K. Brazilië I.T.T., BRAMagno Nazaret Prado
24.06NCTN.K. Mexico I.T.T., MEXBernardo Colex Tepoz
24.06NCTN.K. Marokko I.T.T., MARMouhcine Lahsaini
24.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKPavol Polievka
24.06NCN.K. Tunesië, TUNMaatoug Ahmed Ben
24.06NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNSvein Tuft
24.06NCTN.K. Servië I.T.T., SRBZsolt Der
24.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPALuis Leon Sanchez Gil
24.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXChristian Poos
24.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUIBert Grabsch
24.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSMikhail Ignatiev
24.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRAChristophe Kern
24.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORNelson Filipe Santos Oliveira
24.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKROleksandr Kvachuk
24.06NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLMatthew Brammeier
24.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEPhilip Lindau
24.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROKristijan Durasek
24.06NCTN.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNGabor Fejes
24.06NCTN.K. Moldavië I.T.T., MDASergiu Cioban
24.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTUGediminas Bagdonas
24.06NCN.K. Oezbekistan, UZBSergey Lagutin
23.06NCTN.K. Israel I.T.T., ISRAyal Rahat
23.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLTomasz Marczynski
23.06NCTN.K. Angola I.T.T., ANGIgor Alberto Silva
23.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIMartin Kohler
23.06NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDStef Clement
23.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENRasmus Christian Quaade
23.06NCTN.K. Roemenië I.T.T., ROUAndrei Nechita
23.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATGatis Smukulis
23.06NCN.K. Moldavië, MDAAlexander Pliuschin
23.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
23.06NCTN.K. Algerije I.T.T., ALGAzzedine Lagab
23.06NCTN.K. Iran I.T.T., IRIHossein Askari
22.06NCN.K. Hong Kong, HKGYing Hon Ronald Yeung
22.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZDmitriy Gruzdev
22.06NCTN.K. Oezbekistan I.T.T., UZBMuradjan Halmuratov
22.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEGustav Erik Larsson
22.061.1Halle - Ingooigem, BELRoy Curvers
19.061.1Giro della Toscana, ITADaniel Martin
19.06NCN.K. Mexico, MEXGregorio Ladino Vega
19.06NCN.K. Mauritius, MUSThomas Desvaux
19.06NCN.K. Guatemala, GUAJulian Noe Yac
19.06NCN.K. Turkije, TURKemal Küçükbay
19.06NCN.K. Belize, BLZByron Pope
19.062.1Ster Elektrotoer, NEDPhilippe Gilbert
19.062.WTTour de Suisse, ZWILevi Leipheimer
19.062.1Midi Libre, FRAVasil Kiryienka
19.062.1Tour of Slovenia, SLODiego Ulissi
19.061.2Flèche Ardennaise, BELZico Waeytens
19.062.2Tour des Pays de Savoie, FRANikita Novikov
19.062.2UThuringen Rundfahrt, DUIWilco Kelderman
19.062.2G.P. de Beauce, CDNFrancisco Mancebo Perez
19.062.2Oberosterreich Rundfahrt, OOSPetr Bencik
19.062.2Giro d'Italia U23, ITAMattia Cattaneo
19.062.2Boucles de la Mayenne, FRAJimmy Casper
19.062.2Tour de Serbie, SRBIvan Stevic
18.062.2Tour of Malopolska, POLTomasz Marczynski
13.062.2Fleche du Sud, LUXLasse Böchman Larsen
12.062.2Kwita Izina Cycling Tour, RWADaniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
12.062.2Tour de l'Oise, FRAGediminas Bagdonas
12.062.2Tour of Singkarak, INAAmir Zargari
12.062.2Volta a Alentejo, POREvaldas Siskevicius
12.062.2UCarpathia Couriers Path, POLPawel Bernas
12.061.2Val d'Ille Classic, FRAGuillaume Louyest
12.061.2Raiffeissen G.P., OOSTomislav Danculovic
12.06NCTN.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNFumiyuki Beppu
12.062.1Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDMarcel Kittel
12.062.WTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRABradley Wiggins
12.06NCTN.K. Belize I.T.T., BLZBrandon Cattouse
12.061.1Neussen Classic - Rund um die Braunkohle, DUIAndré Schulze
11.062.2Tour of Romania, ROUAndrei Nechita
11.062.2Tour of Slovakia, SVKNikita Novikov
05.062.2Tour of Isparta, TURMustafa Sayar
05.062.NCVille Saguenay, CDNChristopher Juul Jensen
05.061.2Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELAndrew Fenn
05.061.2Coppa della Pace, ITAAndrei Solomennikov
05.062.2Tour of Norway, NORWilco Kelderman
05.061.HCCommerce Bank International Championship, USAAlex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen
05.061.1Tour Beneden-Maas (Spijkenisse), NEDTheo Bos
05.061.1G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIMichael Albasini
05.06NCN.K. Eritrea, ERIFreqalsi Debesay Abrha
05.06NCN.K. Panama, PANNicolas Tenorio
05.062.HCTour du Luxembourg, LUXLinus Gerdemann
04.062.2UTour de Berlin, DUIJasha Sütterlin
04.06NCTN.K. Eritrea I.T.T., ERIDaniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
03.06NCTN.K. Panama I.T.T., PANRamon Carretero Marciaq
02.061.2Trofeo Degasperi, ITAMatteo Trentin
30.05NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USAMatthew Busche
29.052.HCBayern Rundfahrt, DUIGeraint Thomas
29.052.HCRonde van België, BELPhilippe Gilbert
29.05GTGiro d'Italia, ITAMichele Scarponi
29.051.1Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAMartijn Keizer
29.051.2UTrofeo San Vendemiano, ITAMichele Gazzara
29.052.2Tour de Kumano, JPNFortunato Baliani
29.052.2FBD Insurance RAS, IRLGediminas Bagdonas
29.052.2Tour de Gironde, FRAJulien Foisnet
29.051.2Tour des Fjords, NORFrederik Wilmann
29.052.2Tour of Iran, IRIMirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhor
29.051.2UParis - Roubaix U23, FRARamon Sinkeldam
29.052.2Tour of Trakya, TURAndreas Keuser
28.051.1G.P. Tartu, ESTJean-Eudes Demaret
28.05NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USADavid Zabriskie
28.051.1A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRASylvain Georges
27.051.1EOS Tallinn G.P., ESTAngelo Furlan
22.051.1Pro Race Berlin, DUIMarcel Kittel
22.052.HCTour of California, USAChris Horner
22.052.1Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRAAnthony Roux
22.052.2URonde de l'Isard, FRAKenny Elissonde
21.052.2Olympia's Tour, NEDJetse Bol
21.05NCTN.K. Guatemala I.T.T., GUALuis Alberto Santizo Lara
20.05N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSMarkus Eibegger
20.051.2Jurmala G.P., LATJaan Kirsipuu
18.052.2Azerbaijan Tour, IRIMahdi Sohrabi
15.052.2Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour, FRASylvain Georges
15.051.2Copa Federacion Veneolana de Cyclismo corre por la Vida, VENMiguel Ubeto Aponte
15.051.2Uppsala, ZWEAndzs Flaksis
15.052.1Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRARomain Feillu
14.051.2Clasico Aniversario de la Federacion Veneolana de Cyclismo, VENAngel Pulgar
09.052.2Five Rings of Moscow, RUSSergey Firsanov
08.052.2Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, ITAMatteo Busato
08.051.2Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
08.051.2Omloop der Kempen, NEDJos Pronk
08.051.2G.P. Industrie del Marmo, ITARafael Andriato
08.051.2Trophée de la Maison Royale, MARVladislav Borisov
08.052.1Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, SPARui Alberto Costa Faria
08.052.1Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLRobert Vrecer
08.052.HCQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAThomas Voeckler
08.05CCPanamerican ChampionshipGregory Alves Freitas Paniza
07.051.2Trophée de l'Anniversaire, MARVolodymyr Bileka
07.051.2Ronde van Overijssel, NEDWouter Haan
06.051.2Trophée Princier, MARAzzedine Lagab
06.05CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Leandro Carlos Messineo
02.052.1Vuelta a Asturias, SPAJavier Moreno Bazan
02.051.2G.P. Moscow, RUSOleksandr Martynenko
01.051.2Memorial Oleg Dyachenko, RUSDimitriy Kosyakov
01.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITACristian Rossi
01.051.2G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELAidis Kruopis
01.052.2Tour de Bretagne, FRAPeter Kusztor
01.051.2Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLAndré Schulze
01.051.2URund um den Henninger Turm U23, DUIPatrick Bercz
01.052.WTTour de Romandie, ZWICadel Evans
01.052.HCInternational Presidency Turkey Tour, TURAlexander Efimkin
01.051.HCRund um den Henninger Turm, DUIJohn Degenkolb
30.041.1G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAAngel Vicioso Arcos
30.041.2Mayor Cup, RUSIvan Stevic
26.041.2UG.P. Palio del Recioto, ITAGeorg Preidler
25.041.2UG.P. Liberazione, ITAMatteo Trentin
25.041.2Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDNiels Wytinck
25.041.2UGiro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITANicola Boem
25.041.1Rund um Köln, DUIMichael Matthews
24.041.1Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAImanol Erviti Ollo
24.04NCN.K. Chili, CHIGonzalo Andres Garrido Zenteno
24.041.WTLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELPhilippe Gilbert
24.042.2Vuelta al Uruguay, URUIvan Mauricio Casas Buitrago
24.041.2Paris - Mantes en Yvelines, FRAPierre Drancourt
24.041.2Himmerland Rundt, DENMichael Reihs
24.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka II, BIHMatija Kvasina
24.041.2Melaka Governor Cup, MASHassan Maleki Mizan
24.042.2Tour de Korea, KORKi Ho Choi
24.042.2G.P. Adygeya, RUSKirill Sinitsyn
23.041.2Arno Wallaard Memorial, NEDArne Hassink
23.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka I, BIHKrisztian Lovassy
23.042.NCToscana - Terra di Ciclismo - Coppa delle Nazioni, ITAGeorg Preidler
23.04NCTN.K. Chili I.T.T., CHIGonzalo Andres Garrido Zenteno
23.041.1G.P. Herning, DENTroels Ronning Vinther
23.041.1G.P. Llodio, SPASantiago Perez Fernandez
22.042.HCGiro del Trentino, ITAMichele Scarponi
20.041.WTFleche Wallonne, BELPhilippe Gilbert
19.042.2Tour of the Philippines, PHIRahim Emami
17.042.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRAAnthony Saux
17.042.2Tour of Hellas, GREStefan Schäfer
17.041.2G.P. Donetsk, UKRYuriy Agarkov
17.04NCN.K. Ecuador, ECUWilson Paneluisa
17.041.2Zellik - Galmaarden, BELGaëtan Bille
17.042.2Volta de Gravatai, BRARenato Seabra
17.041.2Rutland - Melton Classic, GBRZakkari Dempster
17.041.WTAmstel Gold Race, NEDPhilippe Gilbert
17.042.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAXavier Tondo Volpini
17.041.1Tro-Bro Leon, FRAVincent Jérôme
17.04NCTN.K. Mauritius I.T.T., MUSYannick Lincoln
17.04NCN.K. Bolivia, BOLVictor Hugo Tarqui Mercado
16.041.1Tour du Finistere, FRARomain Feillu
16.042.1Ronde van Drenthe, NEDKenny Robert van Hummel
16.041.NCZLM Tour, NEDLuke Rowe
16.041.2ULiège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELTosh Van Der Sande
16.04NCTN.K. Ecuador I.T.T., ECUJosé Carlos Ragonessi Guzman
16.04NCTN.K. Bolivia I.T.T., BOLOscar Soliz Villca
14.041.1G.P. de Denain, FRAJimmy Casper
13.041.HCBrabantse Pijl, BELPhilippe Gilbert
13.041.NCLa Côte Picarde, FRAArnaud Démare
12.041.1Paris - Camembert, FRASandy Casar
10.041.WTParis - Roubaix, FRAJohan Vansummeren
10.041.1G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAJonathan Hivert
10.041.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITADamiano Cunego
10.042.2G.P. of Sochi, RUSBjörn Schröder
10.042.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRAGianni Meersman
09.041.2Les challenges Phosphatiers - Challenge Ben Guerir, MARHassan Zahboune
09.042.2Cinturon a Mallorca, SPAIker Camano Ortuzar
09.041.2Trofeo Edil C, ITAMattia Pozzo
09.041.NCRonde van Vlaanderen U23, BELSalvatore Puccio
09.042.WTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAAndreas Klöden
08.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAAnthony Roux
08.041.2Les challenges Phosphatiers - Challenge Youssoufia, MARAdil Jelloul
07.041.2Les challenges Phosphatiers - Challenge Khouribga, MARMaros Kovac
07.041.1G.P. Pino Cerami, BELBert Scheirlinckx
06.041.HCScheldeprijs, BELMark Cavendish
06.042.2Tour of Thailand, THATobias Erler
03.04NCTN.K. Antigua & Barbudas I.T.T., ATGMarvin Spencer
03.04NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGEmanuel Saldano
03.041.2UTrofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza, ITARichard Lang
03.042.2Tour du Maroc, MARMouhcine Lahsaini
03.042.2Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux, BELTom Dumoulin
03.041.2G.P. Nogent sur Oise, FRAAleksei Tsatevich
03.041.1Flèche d'Emeraude, FRATony Gallopin
03.041.WTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELNick Nuyens
02.041.HCG.P. Miguel Indurain, SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez
02.041.1Hel van het Mergelland, NEDPim Ligthart
01.041.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRARenaud Dion
01.04NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo
31.032.HCDriedaagse van De Panne, BELSébastien Rosseler
28.032.2Tour of Taiwan, TPEMarkus Eibegger
27.032.2G.P. Portugal, PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso
27.032.2Tour de Normandie, FRAAlexandre Blain
27.032.HCCriterium International, FRAFränk Schleck
27.032.WTVuelta a Catalunya, SPAMichele Scarponi
27.031.WTGent - Wevelgem, BELTom Boonen
26.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAEmanuele Sella
26.031.HCG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELFabian Cancellara
23.031.1Dwars door België, BELNick Nuyens
20.031.1G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAThomas Voeckler
20.03CCOceanian ChampionshipRyan Obst
20.031.2G.P. San Giuseppe, ITAEnrico Battaglin
20.031.2La Roue Tourangelle, FRADavid Veilleux
20.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CRORobert Vrecer
19.032.2Volta do Estado de São Paulo, BRAFlavio Reblin
19.031.WTMilano - Sanremo, ITAMatthew Harley Goss
19.031.1Classic Loire Atlantique, FRALieuwe Westra
18.031.1Handzame Classic, BELSteve Schets
17.03CCTOceanian Championship I.T.T.William Dickeson
16.031.1Nokere Koerse, BELGert Steegmans
15.032.WTTirreno - Adriatico, ITACadel Evans
13.032.WTParis - Nice, FRATony Martin
13.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROBlaz Jarc
13.031.2Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELAidis Kruopis
13.031.2Trofeo Franco Balestra, ITAAlessandro Mazzi
13.031.2Paris - Troyes, FRAJonathan Hivert
13.032.2Rutas de America, URUJorge Adelbio Soto Pereira
13.031.2Gent - Wevelgem U23 / Kattekoers, BELJonas Van Genechten
13.032.2Jelajah Malaysia, MASMahdi Sohrabi
13.031.2Dorpenomloop Rucphen, NEDBarry Markus
07.032.2Tour du Cameroun, CMROumarou Minougou
06.031.2G.P. Lillers, FRADenis Flahaut
06.031.2Trofeo ZSSDI, ITAEnrico Battaglin
06.032.1Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELJesse Sergent
06.032.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAAlberto Contador Velasco
05.031.1Strade Bianche, ITAPhilippe Gilbert
05.031.2Vlaamse Pijl, BELFrédéric Amorison
03.031.1Giro del Friuli, ITAJosé Rodolfo Serpa Perez
02.031.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELDominik Klemme
28.022.2Kerman Tour, IRIMahdi Sohrabi
27.022.2Vuelta Indepencia Nacional, DOMTomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
27.021.1G.P. di Lugano, ZWIIvan Basso
27.021.1Classica Sarda, ITAPavel Brutt
27.021.1Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELChristopher Sutton
27.021.1Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche, FRAArthur Vichot
27.021.1Clasica de Almeria, SPAMatteo Pelucchi
26.021.HCOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELSebastian Langeveld
26.021.1G.P. dell'Insubria, ZWIGiovanni Visconti
26.022.1Giro di Sardegna, ITAPeter Sagan
26.021.2Beverbeek Classic, BELEvert Verbist
26.021.2Ster van Zwolle, NEDBarry Markus
26.022.2Tour of South Africa, ZAFKristian House
24.022.1Ruta del Sol, SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu
20.022.1Tour of Oman, OMNRobert Gesink
20.022.1Volta ao Algarve, PORTony Martin
20.022.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAThomas Voeckler
19.02CCAsian ChampionshipYukiya Arashiro
19.021.1Trofeo Laigueglia, ITADaniele Pietropolli
17.02CCTAsian Championship I.T.T.Eugen Wacker
13.022.1Tour Mediterraneen, FRADavid Moncoutié
13.021.1Mumbai Cyclothon II, INDRobert Hunter
11.021.1Mumbai Cyclothon I, INDElia Viviani
11.022.1Tour of Qatar, QATMark Renshaw
10.021.1Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPAMurilo Antonio Fischer
09.021.1Trofeo Serra Tramuntana, SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil
08.021.1Trofeo Inca, SPABen Hermans
07.021.1Trofeo Alcudia, SPATyler Farrar
06.021.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPATyler Farrar
06.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRAAnthony Ravard
06.022.2Vuelta de Chile, CHIGonzalo Andres Garrido Zenteno
05.02NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFDarren Lill
05.021.1G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAElia Viviani
03.02NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFDaryl Impey
01.022.HCTour de Langkawi, MASYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis
30.012.1La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo), GABAnthony Charteau
30.012.1Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITADaniele Pietropolli
30.011.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAJérémy Roy
30.012.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLGeorge Bennett
23.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENManuel Eduardo Medina
23.012.1Tour de San Luis, ARGMarco Arriagada
23.012.WTTour Down Under, AUSCameron Meyer
11.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSCameron Meyer
09.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSJack Bobridge
09.01NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLHayden Roulston
07.01NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLWestley Gough
06.01N.K. Australië - Criterium, AUSJonathan Cantwell
NCTN.K. Nederlandse Antillen I.T.T., AHOMarc de Maar
NCN.K. Nederlandse Antillen, AHOMarc de Maar
Wereldkampioenschap U23Arnaud Démare
NCTN.K. Zimbabwe I.T.T., ZIMDave Martin
NCN.K. Zimbabwe, ZIMBright Chipongo
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|