Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
29.122.2Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
21.122.2Tour of Vietnam, VIEEn Huang
09.122.2Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen, INAKi Ho Choi
25.112.2Vuelta al Mundo Maya, GUAGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez
25.112.2Tour of Rwanda, RWADarren Lill
25.111.2Tour de Okinawa, JPNThomas Palmer
20.112.2Tour of Fuzhou, CHNKi Ho Choi
17.11NCN.K. Colombia, COLFelix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo
14.11NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLIvan Mauricio Casas Buitrago
11.11CCAfrican ChampionshipDaniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
11.112.2Vuelta a Bolivia, BOLMaky Roman
09.11CCTAfrican Championship I.T.T.Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
08.112.1Tour of Taihu, CHNMilan Kadlec
07.11CCTTAfrican Championship T.T.T.ERITREA
28.102.HCTour of Hainan, CHNDmitriy Gruzdev
28.102.2Tour du Faso, BFARasmane Ouédraogo
28.10NCN.K. Botswana, BWABernardo Ayuso Erastus
27.10NCTN.K. Botswana I.T.T., BWABernardo Ayuso Erastus
21.10NCN.K. Rwanda, RWAAdrien Niyonshuti
21.102.2Volta do Estado de São Paulo, BRAMagno Nazaret Prado
21.101.HCJapan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNIvan Basso
21.101.1Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRATony Martin
14.101.HCTour de Vendee, FRAWesley Kreder
13.102.WTTour of Beijing, CHNTony Martin
09.101.1Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELWim Stroetinga
07.101.1G.P. Beghelli, ITANicki Sörensen
07.101.HCParis - Tours, FRAMarco Marcato
07.10NCN.K. Nicaragua, NICRudy Jimenez Salazar
07.101.2Paris - Tours U23, FRAFranz Taruia Krainer
07.102.2G.P. Chantal Biya, CMRAlexandre Mercier
07.101.2Tobago Cycling Classic, TRIDarren Matthews
06.101.2Piccolo Giro di Lombardia, ITAJan Polanc
06.101.HCGiro dell'Emilia, ITANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
04.101.1Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
04.101.1Paris - Bourges, FRAFlorian Vachon
03.101.1Munsterland Giro, DUIMarcel Kittel
02.101.1Binche - Tournai - Binche, BELAdam Blythe
30.091.1Duo Normand, FRASvein Tuft
30.091.1Duo Normand, FRALuke Durbridge
30.09NCN.K. Madagaskar, MDGJean de Dieu Rakotondrasoa
30.092.1Circuit Franco-Belge, BELJürgen Roelandts
30.092.2Tour de Brunei, BRNHossein Askari
29.091.WTIl Lombardia, ITAJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
29.09NCTN.K. Madagaskar I.T.T., MDGJean de Dieu Rakotondrasoa
27.091.HCGiro del Piemonte, ITARigoberto Uran Uran
26.091.HCMilano - Torino, ITAAlberto Contador Velasco
25.091.2Ruota d'Oro, ITAMattia Cattaneo
23.092.2Tour du Gevaudan Languedoc Roussillon, FRADavide Rebellin
23.091.2Gooikse Pijl, BELKenneth Hanson
23.091.2Kroz Vojvodina II, SRBClemens Fankhauser
23.092.1Tour of China II, CHNStefan Schumacher
23.09WCWereldkampioenschapPhilippe Gilbert
23.09NCTN.K. Nicaragua I.T.T., NICWalter Jose Gaitan Aguirre
22.091.2Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELKevin Claeys
21.091.2Kroz Vojvodina I, SRBKristjan Fajt
19.091.1Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELMarcel Kittel
19.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Tony Martin
17.092.2Tour de Hokkaido, JPNMaximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain
16.091.2Trofeo Bianchin, ITAKristian Sbaragli
16.09NCN.K. Trinidad & Tobago, TRITroy Nelson
16.09WCTTWereldkampioenschap T.T.T.OMEGA PHARMA - QUICKSTEP
16.092.1Tour of Britain, GBRJonathan Tiernan-Locke
16.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRAJohn Degenkolb
16.091.1G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAEmanuele Sella
16.091.2Bohemia Tour, CZEMaros Kovac
15.091.1Memorial Marco Pantani, ITAFabio Felline
15.091.1G.P. Raymond Impanis, BELAndré Greipel
15.091.2Univest G.P., USAPatrick Bevin
15.092.2Tour de Bulgarie, BULMaxat Ayazbayev
14.091.1Tour de la Somme, FRAEvaldas Siskevicius
14.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELRonan van Zandbeek
13.092.1Tour of China, CHNMartin Pedersen
12.091.1G.P. Wallonie, BELJulien Simon
09.09N.K. Oostenrijk - Criterium, OOSJan Sokol
09.091.HCG.P. de Fourmies, FRALars Ytting Bak
09.091.WTG.P. Montreal, CDNLars Petter Nordhaug
09.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPAAlberto Contador Velasco
09.091.2Chrono Champenois, FRARohan Dennis
09.092.2Okolo Jiznich Cech, CZEJiri Hochmann
08.09N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSRobert Vrecer
08.091.HCBrussels Classic, BELTom Boonen
07.091.WTG.P. Quebec, CDNSimon Gerrans
07.092.1Giro di Padania, ITAVincenzo Nibali
05.091.1Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELTheo Bos
02.091.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELSteven Caethoven
02.09NCTN.K. Andorra I.T.T., ANDDavid Albos Cavaliere
02.091.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAJérôme Coppel
02.09NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRAlex Dowsett
02.092.2Tour do Rio, BRAKleber Ramos Silva
02.091.2Memorial Fardelli, ITARohan Dennis
02.091.2Kernen Omloop Echt - Susteren, NEDDaniel Hoelgaard
01.092.NCTour de l'Avenir, FRAWarren Barguil
01.092.2Tour of East Java, INAIvan Tsissaruk
01.092.1World Ports Classic, BLTom Boonen
26.081.WTBretagne Classic, FRAEdvald Boasson Hagen
26.082.1Volta a Portugal, PORDavid Blanco Rodriguez
26.082.HCDanmark Rundt, DENLieuwe Westra
26.082.HCUSA Pro Cycling Challenge, USAChristian Vande Velde
26.081.1Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELNiko Eeckhout
26.081.2Ronde van Midden-Nederland, NEDIvar Slik
26.081.2G.P. Ljubljana - Zagreb, SLOMarko Kump
25.082.2Baltic Chain TourGediminas Bagdonas
25.081.1Giro del Veneto, ITAOscar Gatto
24.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRALuke Durbridge
23.081.1G.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITADiego Ulissi
22.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELBjorn Leukemans
21.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELMatthias Brandle
21.081.2G.P. des Marbriers, FRASergei Pomoshnikov
19.081.1Classic de l'Indre (Chateauroux), FRARafael Andriato
19.081.WTVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIArnaud Démare
18.081.HCTre Valli Varesine, ITADavid Veilleux
18.08NCN.K. Bosnië-Herzegovina, BIHVladimir Kuvalja
18.081.2G.P. Kralovehradeckeho Kraje, CZEMartin Hacecky
18.081.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLDamian Walczak
17.081.1Coppa Agostoni, ITAEmanuele Sella
17.081.1Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDTheo Bos
17.082.HCTour du Limousin, FRAYukiya Arashiro
16.081.1Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITASacha Modolo
16.081.2G.P. Capodarco, ITAGianfranco Zilioli
15.08NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELKristof Vandewalle
14.081.WTClasica San Sebastian, SPALuis Leon Sanchez Gil
12.082.WTBenelux Tour, BLLars Boom
12.082.1Tour of Utah, USAJohann Tschopp
12.082.2Tour of Szekerland, ROUVitaliy Popkov
12.081.2UTrofeo di Poggiana, ITAAdam Phelan
12.082.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRALudovic Turpin
12.082.2Mi-Aout Bretonne, FRADavid Veilleux
12.081.2Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich, POLSylwester Janiszewski
11.082.2Vuelta a Leon, SPAJose Belda Mira
11.081.2Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLLuka Mezgec
11.082.1Tour de l'Ain, FRAAndrew Talansky
11.081.1G.P. Camaiore, ITAJhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
05.082.HCVuelta a Burgos, SPADaniel Moreno Fernandez
05.082.1Tour of Elk Grove, USAFrançois Parisien
05.081.2Trofeo Bastianelli, ITALuigi Miletta
05.081.2Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELJoeri Stallaert
02.082.1Paris - Correze, FRAEgoitz Garcia Etxegibel
01.08WCTOlympic Games I.T.T.Bradley Wiggins
01.08NCTN.K. Trinidad & Tobago I.T.T., TRIJovian Gomez
31.071.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAGiovanni Visconti
30.072.2Kreiz Breizh, FRAAndré Steensen
29.072.2Tour Alsace, FRAJonathan Tiernan-Locke
29.071.1Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAPierpaolo De Negri
29.071.1Polynormande, FRATony Hurel
28.07WCOlympic GamesAlexandre Vinokourov
28.072.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLMateusz Taciak
25.072.HCTour de la Region Wallonne, BELGiacomo Nizzolo
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti
22.07GTTour de France, FRABradley Wiggins
22.072.2UGiro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITAFabio Aru
22.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRADene "Rico" Rogers
22.071.2Central European Tour Budapest G.P., HUNMarko Kump
21.071.2Central European Tour Miskolc G.P., HUNKrisztian Lovassy
16.072.WTTour of Poland, POLMoreno Moser
15.072.2G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre
15.072.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENMiguel Ubeto Aponte
15.07NCN.K. Puerto Rico, PUREfren Ortega Rivera
15.07NCN.K. Peru, PERCesar Mucha Yagillo
14.071.1G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie - Stresa, ITADanilo Di Luca
14.07NCTN.K. Peru I.T.T., PERAlexy Andy Limaylla Zavallos
12.072.HCTour of Qinghai Lake, CHNHossein Alizadeh
11.071.2G.P. Geel, BELTom Van Asbroeck
08.071.2Giro del Medio Brenta, ITAMatteo Busato
08.072.2Sibiu Cycling Tour, ROUVictor de la Parte Gonzalez
08.071.2G.P. Pont à Marcq, FRABenoît Daeninck
08.072.1Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLMariusz Witecki
08.072.HCÖsterreich Rundfahrt, OOSJakob Fuglsang
03.07NCN.K. Albanië, ALBEugert Zhupa
02.07NCTN.K. Albanië I.T.T., ALBEugert Zhupa
01.07NCTN.K. Puerto Rico I.T.T., PUREdgardo Richiez Matos
01.07NCN.K. Mauritius, MUSMathieu Le Blanc
01.07NCN.K. Bulgarije, BULDanail Andonov Petrov
01.07NCN.K. Gabon, GABFrédéric Obiang
01.072.2Czech Tour, CZEFrantisek Padour
30.061.2Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23, BELSander Helven
30.06NCTN.K. Gabon I.T.T., GABFrédéric Obiang
30.06NCN.K. Ivoorkust, CIVPorolohi Yacouba Soro
29.06NCTN.K. Bulgarije I.T.T., BULNikolay Mihaylov
27.061.2Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T., BELTim Declercq
26.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEGustav Erik LArsson
24.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CROVladimir Miholjevic
24.06NCN.K. Marokko, MARTarik Chaoufi
24.06NCN.K. El Salvador, ESAJimmy Ernesto Lopez
24.06NCN.K. Servië, SRBNikola Kozomara
24.06NCN.K. Saint Kitts & Nevis, KNAAssim Chapman
24.06N.K. Canada - Criterium, CDNBenjamin Chaddock
24.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
24.06NCN.K. Zuid Korea, KORChan Jae Jang
24.06NCN.K. Maleisie, MASMohamed Zamri Saleh
24.06NCN.K. Aruba, ABWGeorge Winterdal
24.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKRAndriy Grivko
24.06NCN.K. Georgië, GEOGiorgi Nadiradze
24.06NCN.K. Costa Rica, CRCPablo Mudarra
24.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZAssan Bazayev
24.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEChristofer Stevenson
24.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTUGediminas Bagdonas
24.06NCN.K. Eritrea, ERIDaniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
24.06NCN.K. Nederlandse Antillen, AHOMarc de Maar
24.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLMatthew Brammeier
24.06NCN.K. Panama, PANJosé Rodriguez
24.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSLukas Pöstlberger
24.06NCN.K. Kirgizië, KGZEugen Wacker
24.06NCN.K. Cuba, CUBPedro Sibila Romero
24.06NCN.K. Griekenland, GREIoannis Drakakis
24.06NCN.K. Dominicaanse Republiek, DOMWilliam de Jesus Guzman Rosario
24.06NCN.K. Polen, POLMichal Golas
24.062.2Vuelta a Colombia, COLFelix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo
24.06NCN.K. Belize, BLZRoger Troyer
24.06NCN.K. Singapore, SINDarren Low
24.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKPeter Sagan
24.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOBorut Bozic
24.06NCN.K. Hongarije, HUNPeter Kusztor
24.06NCN.K. Letland, LATAleksejs Saramotins
24.06NCN.K. Tunesië, TUNHassen Ben Nas(se)r
24.06NCN.K. Jamaica, JAMLinford Blackwood
24.06NCN.K. Oezbekistan, UZBSergey Lagutin
24.06NCTN.K. Moldavië I.T.T., MDASergiu Cioban
24.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEMilan Kadlec
24.06NCN.K. Guyana, GUYOrville Hinds
24.06NCN.K. Brazilië, BRAOtavio Didier Bulgarelli
24.06NCN.K. Venezuela, VENXavier Quevedo
24.06NCN.K. Hong Kong, HKGHo Ting Kwok
24.06NCN.K. Wit-Rusland, BLRYauheni Hutarovich
24.06NCN.K. Roemenië, ROUZoltan Sipos
24.06NCN.K. Azerbeidjan, AZEElchin Asadov
24.06NCN.K. Santa Lucia, LCAFidel Mangal
24.06NCN.K. Suriname, SURMoses Rickets
24.06NCN.K. Antigua & Barbudas, ATGJyme Bridges
24.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPAFrancisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi
24.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIMartin Kohler
24.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRIan Stannard
24.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORManuel Antonio Leal Cardoso
24.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDNiki Terpstra
24.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIFabian Wegmann
24.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITADario Cataldo
24.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENSebastian Lander
24.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXLaurent Didier
24.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSEduard Vorganov
24.06NCN.K. België, BELTom Boonen
24.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRANacer Bouhanni
23.06NCN.K. Italië, ITAFranco Pellizotti
23.06NCTN.K. Aruba I.T.T., ABWGino Raymond Hodge
23.06NCTN.K. Azerbeidjan I.T.T., AZEElchin Asadov
23.06NCN.K. Angola, ANGIgor Alberto Secundino Silva
23.06NCTN.K. Servië I.T.T., SRBIvan Stevic
23.06NCN.K. Canada, CDNRyan Roth
23.06NCTN.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENTomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
23.06NCTN.K. Guyana I.T.T., GUYJude Nathaniel Bentley
23.06NCTN.K. Eritrea I.T.T., ERIDaniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
23.06NCTN.K. Kirgizië I.T.T., KGZEugen Wacker
23.06NCN.K. Turkije, TURMirac Kal
23.06NCN.K. Moldavië, MDAAlexander Pliuschin
23.06NCTN.K. Brazilië I.T.T., BRALuis Carlos Tavares Amorim Ferrao
23.06NCTN.K. Nederlandse Antillen I.T.T., AHOMarc de Maar
23.06NCTN.K. Singapore I.T.T., SINJunaidi Bin Hashim
23.06NCTN.K. Maleisie I.T.T, MASMohammad Azman Zulkifli
23.06NCTN.K. Costa Rica I.T.T., CRCRodolfo Villalobos Alpizar
23.06NCTN.K. Marokko I.T.T., MARMouhcine Lahsaini
23.06NCTN.K. Saint Kitts & Nevis I.T.T., KNAReggie Douglas
23.06NCTN.K. Jamaica I.T.T., JAMPeter Thompson
23.06NCTN.K. El Salvador I.T.T., ESAJimmy Ernesto Lopez
22.06NCTN.K. Iran I.T.T., IRIAlireza Haghi
22.06NCTN.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREIoannis Tamouridis
22.06NCN.K. Algerije, ALGAzzedine Lagab
22.06NCTN.K. Roemenië I.T.T., ROUAndrei Nechita
22.06NCN.K. Israel, ISROleg Sergeev
22.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRAndriy Grivko
22.06NCN.K. Estland, ESTTanel Kangert
22.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZDmitriy Gruzdev
22.06NCTN.K. Georgië I.T.T., GEOGiorgi Nadiradze
22.06NCTN.K. Panama I.T.T., PANRamon Carretero Marciaq
22.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTURamunas Navardauskas
22.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROVladimir Miholjevic
22.06NCTN.K. Oezbekistan I.T.T., UZBMuradjan Halmuratov
22.06NCTN.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRBranislau Samoilau
22.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSDenis Menchov
22.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUITony Martin
22.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPALuis Leon Sanchez Gil
22.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves
21.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXBob Jungels
21.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRASylvain Chavanel
21.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENJakob Fuglsang
21.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEJan Barta
21.06NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNSvein Tuft
21.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLMaciej Bodnar
21.06NCTN.K. Angola I.T.T., ANGIgor Alberto Secundino Silva
21.06NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLMichael Hutchinson
21.06NCN.K. Iran, IRIHossein Alizadeh
21.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NORReidar Bohlin Borgensen
21.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKPeter Velits
21.06NCTN.K. Turkije I.T.T., TURMuhammet Eyup Karagöbek
21.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATGatis Smukulis
21.06NCTN.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNGabor Fejes
20.06N.K. Groot-Brittannië - Criterium, GBRScott Thwaites
20.06NCTN.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTRein Taaramäe
20.06NCTN.K. Algerije I.T.T., ALGAzzedine Lagab
20.06NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDLieuwe Westra
20.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIFabian Cancellara
20.061.1Halle - Ingooigem, BELNacer Bouhanni
19.06NCTN.K. Israel I.T.T., ISRAnton Mikhailov
17.06NCN.K. Finland, FINJarkko Niemi
17.062.2Giro d'Italia U23, ITAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski
17.062.2Tour des Pays de Savoie, FRAStéphane Rossetto
17.062.2Boucles de la Mayenne, FRALaurent Pichon
17.062.2G.P. de Beauce, CDNRory Sutherland
17.062.2Oberosterreich Rundfahrt, OOSRobert Vrecer
17.061.2Tour de Jakarta, INAChris Joven
17.061.2Flèche Ardennaise, BELClément Lhôtellerie
17.062.2Tour de Serbie, SRBStefan Schumacher
17.062.WTTour de Suisse, ZWIRui Alberto Costa Faria
17.062.1Tour of Slovenia, SLOJanez Brajkovic
17.062.1Ster Elektrotoer, NEDMark Cavendish
17.062.1Route du Sud, FRANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
17.06NCTN.K. Belize I.T.T., BLZByron Pope
17.06NCTN.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNRyota Nishizono
16.06NCTN.K. Mauritius I.T.T., MUSYannick Lincoln
15.06NCTN.K. Finland I.T.T., FINJarmo Rissanen
15.062.2UThuringen Rundfahrt, DUIRohan Dennis
10.062.2Tour de l'Oise, FRAJean-Luc Delpech
10.062.2Kwita Izina Cycling Tour, RWAAbraham Ruhumuriza
10.062.2Tour of Singkarak, INAOscar Pujol Munoz
10.06NCN.K. Burkina Faso, BFARasmane Ouédraogo
10.06NCTN.K. Suriname I.T.T., SURRuiz Cedez
10.061.1Pro Race Berlin, DUIAndré Greipel
10.062.WTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRABradley Wiggins
09.061.1Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDReinardt Janse van Rensburg
09.062.2Tour of Slovakia, SVKEnrico Rossi
09.062.2Tour of Romania, ROUMatija Kvasina
08.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLORobert Vrecer
07.061.1G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWISergey Lagutin
03.061.HCCommerce Bank International Championship, USAAlexander Serebryakov
03.06NCTN.K. Tunesië I.T.T., TUNHassen Ben Nas(se)r
03.062.HCTour du Luxembourg, LUXJakob Fuglsang
03.062.NCVille Saguenay, CDNArman Kamyshev
03.062.2Tour Eritrea, ERIJacques Janse van Rensburg
03.061.2G.P. Südkärnten, OOSMarko Kump
03.061.2Coppa della Pace, ITARuslan Tleubayev
03.062.2Tour de Kumano, JPNFortunato Baliani
03.061.2Riga G.P., LATAndzs Flaksis
03.061.2Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELGediminas Bagdonas
02.061.2Trofeo Degasperi, ITAEnrico Barbin
02.061.1Trofeo Melinda, ITACarlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
28.05NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USATimothy Duggan
28.052.2Tour de Gironde, FRANick van der Lijke
27.052.2Tour of Japan, JPNFortunato Baliani
27.051.2UTrofeo San Vendemiano, ITAEnrico Barbin
27.051.2UParis - Roubaix U23, FRABob Jungels
27.052.2Tour of Trakya, TURYuri Metlushenko
27.052.2FBD Insurance RAS, IRLNicolas Baldo
27.051.2Race Horizon Park I, UKRVitaliy Popkov
27.05GTGiro d'Italia, ITARyder Hesjedal
27.052.HCBayern Rundfahrt, DUIMichael Rogers
27.052.HCRonde van België, BELTony Martin
27.051.1Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRASébastien Hinault
27.05NCN.K. Mexico, MEXLuis Enrique Lemus Davila
26.051.1A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAJulien Simon
26.051.1G.P. Tartu, ESTRené Mandri
26.05NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USADavid Zabriskie
26.05NCTN.K. Mexico I.T.T., MEXBernardo Colex Tepoz
25.051.1EOS Tallinn G.P., ESTSaïd Haddou
20.052.1Tour of Norway, NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
20.052.HCTour of California, USARobert Gesink
20.052.1Circuit de Lorraine - Circuit des Mines, FRANacer Bouhanni
20.051.1Neussen Classic - Rund um die Braunkohle, DUIAndré Schulze
20.052.2Fleche du Sud, LUXBob Jungels
20.052.2Vuelta a Guatemala, GUAWilson Ramiro Rincon Diaz
20.052.2Tour of Hellas, GRERobert Vrecer
20.052.2URonde de l'Isard, FRAPierre-Henri Lecuisinier
20.052.2UTour de Berlin, DUINikias Arndt
19.051.2G.P. Criquielion, BELTom David
19.051.2Jurmala G.P., LATRafael Andriato
19.052.2Olympia's Tour, NEDDylan van Baarle
17.05NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSRiccardo Zoidl
17.051.2Ronde van Limburg, BELKevin Claeys
16.052.2Azerbaijan Tour, IRIJavier Ramirez Abeja
13.052.2UTour de Azerbaidjan, AZEYoucef Reguigui
13.052.2Jelajah Malaysia, MASYusuf Abrekov
13.052.2Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour, FRAPaul Poux
13.051.1Tour des Fjords, NORAntonio Piedra Perez
13.052.1Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAJohn Degenkolb
12.051.2Uppsala, ZWEJonas Ahlstrand
12.052.2Tour of Malopolska, POLMarek Rutkiewicz
09.051.2Trophée de la Maison Royale, MARAbdelatif Saadoune
09.052.2Five Rings of Moscow, RUSIgor Boev
08.051.2Trophée de l'Anniversaire, MARReda Aadel
08.052.HCQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAJimmy Engoulvent
07.051.2Trophée Princier, MARTarik Chaoufi
06.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITAPaolo Simion
06.052.2Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, ITADiego Rosa
06.052.2UCarpathia Couriers Path, POLMaurits Lammertink
06.051.2Omloop der Kempen, NEDNiko Eeckhout
06.051.2Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELReinardt Janse van Rensburg
06.052.2Tour of the Gila, USARory Sutherland
06.051.2G.P. Dobrich II, BULStefan Hristov Koychev
06.052.1Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLMarek Rutkiewicz
06.052.1Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, SPASergey Firsanov
06.05NCN.K. Guatemala, GUAMario Alfredo Archila Velasquez
05.052.2Ronde van Overijssel, NEDReinardt Janse van Rensburg
04.051.2G.P. Dobrich I, BULMartin Grashev
04.05NCTN.K. Guatemala I.T.T., GUAManuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
03.051.2G.P. Moscow, RUSVitaliy Popkov
02.051.2Memorial Oleg Dyachenko, RUSAlexander Rybakov
01.052.2Tour de Bretagne, FRAReinardt Janse van Rensburg
01.051.2Trofeo Papa Cervi, ITAGiorgio Bocchiola
01.051.2G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELChristophe Prémont
01.052.2Tour of Borneo, MASMichael Torckler
01.051.2Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLTomasz Smolen
01.051.2URund um den Henninger Turm U23, DUISven Erik Byström
01.051.2Mayor Cup, RUSIgor Boev
01.051.HCRund um den Henninger Turm, DUIMoreno Moser
30.042.1Vuelta a Asturias, SPABenat Intxausti Elorriaga
29.042.WTTour de Romandie, ZWIBradley Wiggins
29.042.HCInternational Presidency Turkey Tour, TURAlexandre Dyachenko
29.042.1La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo), GABAnthony Charteau
29.041.1Giro della Toscana, ITAAlessandro Ballan
29.042.2Tour de Korea, KORSung-baek Park
29.04NCN.K. Japan, JPNYukihiro Doi
29.041.2Rutland - Melton Classic, GBRAlexandre Blain
29.041.2Himmerland Rundt, DENAndré Steensen
29.041.2G.P. Industrie del Marmo, ITAThomas Fiumana
29.041.2Paris - Mantes en Yvelines, FRAAlexander Meenhorst
28.04NCN.K. Bolivia, BOLHoracio Gallardo Burgos
28.041.1G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAFilippo Pozzato
27.04NCTN.K. Bolivia I.T.T., BOLOscar Soliz Villca
25.041.2UG.P. Liberazione, ITAEnrico Barbin
22.041.2Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDGediminas Bagdonas
22.041.2Val d'Ille Classic, FRAEric Berthou
22.042.2G.P. Adygeya, RUSIlnur Zakarin
22.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka II, BIHMatej Mugerli
22.041.1Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAEvgeny Shalunov
22.041.WTLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELMaxim Iglinskiy
21.041.2Arno Wallaard Memorial, NEDDylan van Baarle
21.042.NCToscana - Terra di Ciclismo - Coppa delle Nazioni, ITAFabio Aru
21.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka I, BIHMarko Kump
20.042.HCGiro del Trentino, ITADomenico Pozzovivo
18.041.WTFleche Wallonne, BELJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
17.042.2Tour of the Philippines, PHIBaler Ravina
15.041.2Zellik - Galmaarden, BELKévin Thome
15.042.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRAAndrei Solomennikov
15.041.2Tour of the Battenkill, USAFrancisco Mancebo Perez
15.041.2G.P. Donetsk, UKRIlnur Zakarin
15.041.WTAmstel Gold Race, NEDEnrico Gasparotto
15.042.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAJavier Moreno Bazan
15.041.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITAFabio Felline
15.041.1Tro-Bro Leon, FRARyan Roth
15.04NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGJuan Pablo Dotti
14.041.1Tour du Finistere, FRAJulien Simon
14.041.2Trofeo Edil C, ITAKristian Sbaragli
14.041.2ULiège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELMichael Valgren Andersen
14.041.NCZLM Tour, NEDMaxime Daniel
13.04NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGAndreas Ignacio Pereyra
12.041.1G.P. de Denain, FRAJuan Jose Haedo
11.041.HCBrabantse Pijl, BELThomas Voeckler
11.041.NCLa Côte Picarde, FRAVegard Breen
10.041.2UG.P. Palio del Recioto, ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno
10.041.1Paris - Camembert, FRAPierre-Luc Périchon
09.041.1Rund um Köln, DUIJan Barta
09.041.2Dwars door het Hageland, BELTimothy Stevens
09.041.2UGiro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITADaniele Dall'Oste
08.042.2Vuelta al Uruguay, URUMagno Nazaret Prado
08.042.2G.P. of Sochi, RUSIvan Stevic
08.041.1G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAGiovanni Visconti
08.04NCN.K. Chili, CHICarlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
08.041.WTParis - Roubaix, FRATom Boonen
08.042.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRAMarek Rutkiewicz
07.042.WTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez
07.041.NCRonde van Vlaanderen U23, BELKenneth Vanbilsen
06.042.2Tour of Thailand, THAMitchell Lovelock-Fay
06.04NCTN.K. Chili I.T.T., CHICarlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
06.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRALuke Durbridge
05.041.1G.P. Pino Cerami, BELGaëtan Bille
05.041.2Les challenges Phosphatiers - Challenge Ben Guerir, MARAbdellah Ben Youcef
04.041.2Les challenges Phosphatiers - Challenge Youssoufia, MARMouhcine Lahsaini
04.041.HCScheldeprijs, BELMarcel Kittel
03.041.2Les challenges Phosphatiers - Challenge Khouribga, MARTarik Chaoufi
01.042.2Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux, BELBob Jungels
01.042.2Tour du Maroc, MARReinardt Janse van Rensburg
01.04NCTN.K. Antigua & Barbudas I.T.T., ATGRobert Frances Marsh
01.041.2G.P. Nogent sur Oise, FRAIgor Boev
01.041.2UTrofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza, ITAJay McCarthy
01.041.1Flèche d'Emeraude, FRARoberto Ferrari
01.04NCTN.K. Namibië I.T.T., NAMLotto Petrus
01.041.WTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELTom Boonen
31.031.HCG.P. Miguel Indurain, SPADaniel Moreno Fernandez
31.031.1Hel van het Mergelland, NEDPavel Brutt
31.03NCN.K. Namibië, NAMLotto Petrus
30.031.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRARoberto Ferrari
29.032.HCDriedaagse van De Panne, BELSylvain Chavanel
25.032.HCCriterium International, FRACadel Evans
25.032.WTVuelta a Catalunya, SPAMichael Albasini
25.031.WTGent - Wevelgem, BELTom Boonen
25.032.2Vuelta Mexico Telmex, MEXJulian Andres Rodas Ramirez
25.032.2Volta a Alentejo, PORAlexey Kunshin
25.032.2Tour de Normandie, FRAJérôme Cousin
24.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAJan Barta
23.031.WTG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELTom Boonen
21.031.1Dwars door België, BELNiki Terpstra
18.031.1G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAArnaud Démare
18.03CCOceanian ChampionshipPaul Odlin
18.031.2G.P. San Giuseppe, ITAIlya Gorodnichev
18.031.2La Roue Tourangelle, FRAVyacheslav Kuznetsov
18.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CROMarkus Eibegger
17.032.2Tour du Cameroun, CMRYves Ngué Ngock
17.031.WTMilano - Sanremo, ITASimon Gerrans
17.031.1Classic Loire Atlantique, FRAFlorian Vachon
16.031.1Handzame Classic, BELFrancesco Chicchi
16.03CCTOceanian Championship I.T.T.Sam Horgan
16.032.1Tour of Taiwan, TPERhys Pollock
16.031.2Circuit d'Alger, ALGIoannis Tamouridis
14.032.2Tour d'Algerie, ALGNatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane
14.031.1Nokere Koerse, BELFrancesco Chicchi
13.032.WTTirreno - Adriatico, ITAVincenzo Nibali
11.03CCPanamerican ChampionshipMaximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain
11.032.WTParis - Nice, FRABradley Wiggins
11.031.2Dorpenomloop Rucphen, NEDGiorgio Brambilla
11.031.2Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELPreben Van Hecke
11.031.2Gent - Wevelgem U23 / Kattekoers, BELRoy Jans
11.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROMatej Mugerli
11.031.2Paris - Troyes, FRAJean-Marc Bideau
11.031.2Trofeo Franco Balestra, ITAPatrick Facchini
10.031.1Ronde van Drenthe, NEDBert-Jan Lindeman
09.03CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Matias Medici
09.031.1Dwars door Drenthe, NEDTheo Bos
04.03NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFRobert Hunter
04.032.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
04.032.HCTour de Langkawi, MASJosé Rodolfo Serpa Perez
04.032.1Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELJulien Vermote (1989)
04.031.2Trofeo ZSSDI, ITAPatrick Facchini
04.031.2G.P. Lillers, FRARussell Downing
03.031.2Vlaamse Pijl, BELFrédéric Amorison
03.031.1Strade Bianche, ITAFabian Cancellara
01.03NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFReinardt Janse van Rensburg
29.021.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELArnaud Démare
27.022.2Vuelta Indepencia Nacional, DOMNelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez
26.022.2Rutas de America, URUJorge Adelbio Soto Pereira
26.021.HCClasica de Almeria, SPAMichael Matthews
26.021.1Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche, FRARémi Pauriol
26.021.1Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELMark Cavendish
26.021.1G.P. di Lugano, ZWIEros Capecchi
25.021.HCOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELSep Vanmarcke
25.021.2Beverbeek Classic, BELTom Van Asbroeck
25.021.2Ster van Zwolle, NEDRobin Chaigneau
23.022.1Ruta del Sol, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
19.022.1Volta ao Algarve, PORRichie Porte
19.022.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAJonathan Tiernan-Locke
19.022.HCTour of Oman, OMNPeter Velits
18.02CCAsian ChampionshipKam-Po Wong
18.021.1Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAMoreno Moser
18.021.2G.P. Al Massira, MARIsmail Ayoune
17.021.2G.P. Oued Eddahab, MARAndris Smirnovs
16.021.2G.P. Sakia El Hamra, MARTarik Chaoufi
15.02CCTAsian Championship I.T.T.Eugen Wacker
12.022.1Giro di Reggio Calabria, ITAElia Viviani
12.022.1Tour Mediterraneen, FRAJonathan Tiernan-Locke
10.022.HCTour of Qatar, QATTom Boonen
07.021.1Trofeo Serra Tramuntana, SPALars Petter Nordhaug
06.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRAJérôme Coppel
06.021.1Trofeo Porreres, SPAAndrew Fenn
05.021.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAAndrew Fenn
04.021.1G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAElia Viviani
29.012.1Tour de San Luis, ARGLevi Leipheimer
29.011.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRASamuel Dumoulin
29.012.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLJay McCarthy
22.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENJimmi Briceno Castro
22.012.WTTour Down Under, AUSSimon Gerrans
15.012.2Vuelta de Chile, CHIPatricio Javier Almonacid Gonzalez
10.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSLuke Durbridge
08.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSSimon Gerrans
08.011.2Copa America de Ciclismo, BRAFrancisco Ramon Chamorro Paiva
08.01NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLMichael Vink
06.01NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLPaul Odlin
05.01N.K. Australië - Criterium, AUSAnthony Giacoppo
Wereldkampioenschap U23Alexey Lutsenko
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|