Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
29.122.2Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCJuan Carlos Rojas Villegas
07.122.2Tour of Al Zubarah, QATYousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
05.12CCAfrican ChampionshipTesfom Okubamariam Issak
02.12CCTAfrican Championship I.T.T.Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
30.11CCTTAfrican Championship T.T.T.ERITREA
25.112.2Tour of Sharjah, UAERoman Van Uden
24.112.2Tour of Rwanda, RWADylan Girdlestone
18.112.2Tour of Fuzhou, CHNRahim Emami
15.11N.K. Nieuw-Zeeland - Criterium, NZLMichael Northey
12.111.2Tour of Nanjing, CHNAloïs Kankovsky
10.111.2Tour de Okinawa, JPNSho Hatsuyama
10.112.2Vuelta a Bolivia, BOLSalvador Moreno Hernandez
10.11NCTN.K. Botswana I.T.T., BWABernardo Ayuso Erastus
10.112.1Tour of Taihu, CHNYuri Metlushenko
05.112.2Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen, INAMirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhor
03.112.2Tour du Faso, BFAAbdoulaziz Nikiema
28.102.HCTour of Hainan, CHNMoreno Hofland
20.101.HCJapan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNJack Bauer
20.101.1Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRATony Martin
20.102.2G.P. Chantal Biya, CMRNgock Yves Ngué
15.101.1Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELJens Debusschere
15.102.WTTour of Beijing, CHNBenat Intxausti Elorriaga
13.101.1G.P. Beghelli, ITALeonardo Fabio Duque
13.101.HCParis - Tours, FRAJohn Degenkolb
13.101.2Paris - Tours U23, FRAFlavien Dassonville
12.101.HCGiro dell'Emilia, ITADiego Ulissi
10.101.1Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITADiego Ulissi
10.101.1Paris - Bourges, FRAJohn Degenkolb
08.101.1Binche - Tournai - Binche, BELReinardt Janse van Rensburg
06.101.HCTour de Vendee, FRANacer Bouhanni
06.102.1Circuit Franco-Belge, BELJens Debusschere
06.101.WTIl Lombardia, ITAJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
06.101.2Tour of Almaty, KAZMaxim Iglinskiy
06.101.2Tobago Cycling Classic, TRIJaime Ramirez Bernal
05.101.2Piccolo Giro di Lombardia, ITADavide Villella
03.101.1Munsterland Giro, DUIJos van Emden
02.101.HCMilano - Torino, ITADiego Ulissi
30.092.1Tour of China II, CHNAloïs Kankovsky
29.09WCWereldkampioenschapRui Alberto Costa Faria
29.091.1Duo Normand, FRASvein Tuft
29.091.1Duo Normand, FRALuke Durbridge
29.092.2Tour du Gevaudan Languedoc Roussillon, FRAYohann Bagot
29.09NCTN.K. Britse Maagdeneilanden I.T.T., VGBPhilippe Leroy
29.091.2Gooikse Pijl, BELVegard Robinson Bugge
25.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Tony Martin
25.091.1Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELMarcel Kittel
24.091.2URuota d'Oro, ITAAndrea Toniatti
22.091.1G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITAGianfranco Zilioli
22.092.1Tour of Britain, GBRBradley Wiggins
22.09WCTTWereldkampioenschap T.T.T.OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP
22.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRAArnaud Démare
21.091.1G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAMichele Scarponi
21.091.1G.P. Raymond Impanis, BELSep Vanmarcke
21.091.2Bohemia Tour, CZEJosef Benetseder
20.092.1Tour of China, CHNKirill Pozdnyakov
20.091.1Tour de la Somme, FRAPreben Van Hecke
20.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELJens Debusschere
18.091.1G.P. Wallonie, BELJan Bakelants
16.09NCTN.K. Taiwan I.T.T., TPEChun Kai Feng
16.092.2Tour de Hokkaido, JPNThomas Lebas
15.091.2Chrono Champenois, FRACampbell Flakemore
15.091.2Baronie Breda Classic, NEDMike Teunissen
15.09NCN.K. Taiwan, TPEChun Kai Feng
15.09NCN.K. Trinidad & Tobago, TRIEmile Abraham
15.091.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELBert De Backer
15.091.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAAleksejs Saramotins
15.091.WTG.P. Montreal, CDNPeter Sagan
15.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPAChris Horner
14.091.2Tour du Jura, ZWIMatthias Brandle
14.091.2Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELEgidijus Juodvalkis
13.091.WTG.P. Quebec, CDNRobert Gesink
08.092.1Tour of Alberta, CDNRohan Dennis
08.091.HCG.P. de Fourmies, FRANacer Bouhanni
08.091.2Kernen Omloop Echt - Susteren, NEDDylan Groenewegen
08.09NCTN.K. Trinidad & Tobago I.T.T., TRIEmile Abraham
08.092.2Okolo Jiznich Cech, CZEFlorian Sénéchal
07.091.2Univest G.P., USAKiel Reijnen
07.091.HCBrussels Classic, BELAndré Greipel
07.092.1Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITAPatrik Sinkewitz
06.092.2Tour of East Java, INAJose Vicente Toribio Alcolea
05.092.2Tour de Bulgarie, BULRémy Di Grégorio
01.091.2Ronde van Midden-Nederland, NEDSebastian Forke
01.091.2G.P. Ljubljana - Zagreb, SLORiccardo Zoidl
01.092.2Tour do Rio, BRAOscar Sevilla Ribera
01.091.WTBretagne Classic, FRAFilippo Pozzato
01.091.1Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELPieter Jacobs
31.081.1Memorial Marco Pantani, ITASacha Modolo
31.082.1World Ports Classic, BLNikolas Maes
31.082.NCTour de l'Avenir, FRARuben Fernandez Andujar
30.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAThomas Voeckler
25.082.HCUSA Pro Cycling Challenge, USATejay Van Garderen
25.081.1Classic de l'Indre (Chateauroux), FRABryan Coquard
25.081.WTVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIJohn Degenkolb
25.08NCN.K. Singapore, SINTjarco Cuppens
25.082.2Baltic Chain TourPhilipp Walsleben
24.08NCTN.K. Singapore I.T.T., SINLee Rogers
23.081.HCTre Valli Varesine, ITAKristijan Durasek
23.081.1Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDElia Viviani
23.082.1Tour du Limousin, FRAMartin Elmiger
22.081.1Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITASacha Modolo
22.082.2Tour of Borneo, MASGhader Mizbani Iranagh
21.081.1Coppa Agostoni, ITAFilippo Pozzato
21.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELBjorn Leukemans
20.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELBlaz Jarc
20.081.2G.P. des Marbriers, FRABenoît Daeninck
18.082.WTBenelux Tour, BLZdenek Stybar
18.082.1Volta a Portugal, PORAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto
18.082.1Tour des Fjords, NORSergey Chernetskiy
18.082.2Doble Sucre Potosi G.P., BOLOscar Soliz Villca
17.081.2G.P. Kralovehradeckeho Kraje, CZEPetr Vakoc
17.081.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLBartlomiej Matysiak
16.081.2G.P. Capodarco, ITAMatteo Busato
13.082.1Tour de l'Ain, FRARomain Bardet
11.082.1Tour of Utah, USAThomas Danielson
11.082.1Arctic Race of Norway, NORThor Hushovd
11.082.HCVuelta a Burgos, SPANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
11.08NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELKristof Vandewalle
11.081.2Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich, POLAdrian Honkisz
11.082.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRAPierre Lebreton
11.081.2UTrofeo di Poggiana, ITAAndrea Zordan
11.082.2Ruta del Centro, MEXVictor Manuel Garcia Estevez
10.08NCTN.K. IJsland I.T.T., ISLHafsteinn Aegir Geirsson
10.081.2Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLFlorian Sénéchal
10.082.2Tour of Szekerland, ROUGeorgi Petrov Georgiev
04.081.2Trofeo Bastianelli, ITAMaxat Ayazbayev
04.081.2Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELPreben Van Hecke
04.08NCN.K. Amerikaanse Maagdeneilanden, VIRMark Defour
04.082.HCDanmark Rundt, DENWilco Kelderman
04.082.1Tour of Elk Grove, USAElia Viviani
04.081.1London - Surrey Cycle Classic, GBRArnaud Démare
04.08N.K. Hongarije - Klim, HUNPeter Kusztor
04.082.2Vuelta a Leon, SPAJordi Simon Casuleras
03.082.WTTour of Poland, POLPieter Weening
03.08NCTN.K. Amerikaanse Maagdeneilanden I.T.T., VIRMark Defour
31.071.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAJuan Jose Lobato Del Valle
30.07NCN.K. Albanië, ALBRedi Halilaj
29.07NCTN.K. Albanië I.T.T., ALBRedi Halilaj
29.072.2Kreiz Breizh, FRANick van der Lijke
28.072.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENCarlos Jose Ochoa
28.071.1Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITASébastien Reichenbach
28.071.1Polynormande, FRAJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves
28.07NCN.K. IJsland, ISLIngvar Omarsson
28.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRAMelvin Rullière
28.072.2Tour Alsace, FRASilvio Herklotz
27.072.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLMarcin Sapa
27.071.2G.P. Kranj, SLOLukas Pöstlberger
27.07N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USAEric Young
27.071.WTClasica San Sebastian, SPATony Gallopin
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPADaniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
24.072.HCTour de la Region Wallonne, BELGreg Van Avermaet
21.07GTTour de France, FRAChris Froome
21.07NCN.K. Jamaica, JAMOshane Williams
21.07NCTN.K. Malta I.T.T., MLTEtienne Bonello
21.072.2G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, POREduard Prades Reverter
21.07NCN.K. Peru, PERAlain Rossbel Quispe Colque
21.07NCN.K. Suriname, SURMarco Pont
21.071.2Central European Tour Budapest G.P., HUNKrisztian Lovassy
20.07NCTN.K. Jamaica I.T.T., JAMPeter Thompson
20.071.2Central European Tour Miskolc G.P., HUNSiarhei Papok
20.07NCTN.K. Peru I.T.T., PERRoyner Navarro
20.072.HCTour of Qinghai Lake, CHNMirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhor
14.072.1Sibiu Cycling Tour, ROUDavide Rebellin
14.07NCN.K. Ethiopie, ETHTsgabu Grmay Gebremariam
14.07N.K. België T.T.T., BELLOTTO - BELISOL
14.071.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITADavide Mucelli
14.072.2UGiro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITADavide Villella
14.07NCTN.K. Suriname I.T.T., SURMoses Rickets
14.072.2Czech Tour, CZELeopold König
11.07NCTN.K. Ethiopie I.T.T., ETHTsgabu Grmay Gebremariam
11.071.2G.P. Geel, BELYves Lampaert
09.07NCN.K. China, CHNShan Shuang
07.07NCN.K. Bahamas, BHSTracy Sweeting
07.071.2Delta Road Race, CDNSteve Fisher
07.071.2Giro del Medio Brenta, ITAFederico Rocchetti
07.071.2G.P. Pont à Marcq, FRABenoît Daeninck
07.072.HCÖsterreich Rundfahrt, OOSRiccardo Zoidl
07.072.2UVuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid U23, SPAPetr Vakoc
06.072.2Tour of Romania, ROUVitaliy Buts
06.07NCTN.K. China I.T.T., CHNKing Lok Cheung
01.07NCTN.K. Hong Kong I.T.T., HKGKi Ho Choi
30.06NCN.K. Gabon, GABCédric Thaouta
30.06NCN.K. Santa Lucia, LCAKurt Nahum Maraj
30.06NCTN.K. Kirgizië I.T.T., KGZEugen Wacker
30.06NCN.K. Guyana, GUYRaynauth Jeffrey
30.06NCN.K. El Salvador, ESARafael Carias
30.06NCN.K. Thailand, THANawuti Liphongyu
30.06NCN.K. Antigua & Barbudas, ATGAndre Simon
30.06NCN.K. Mauritius, MUSSteward Pharmasse
30.06NCN.K. Panama, PANJose Javier Rios Mairena
30.06NCN.K. Hong Kong, HKGKing Wai Cheung
30.06NCTN.K. Barbados I.T.T., BRBRussell Elcock
30.06NCN.K. Guatemala, GUAJulian Noe Yac
30.06NCN.K. Tunesië, TUNRafaâ Chtioui
30.06NCN.K. Finland, FINJussi Veikkanen
30.06NCN.K. Macedonië, MDAPredag Dimevski
30.06NCN.K. Brazilië, BRARodrigo Nascimento
30.062.2Jelajah Malaysia, MASSea Keong Loh
29.06NCTN.K. Gabon I.T.T., GABEphrem Ekobena
29.06NCN.K. Zimbabwe, ZIMBright Chipongo
29.062.1Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLVitaliy Popkov
29.06NCN.K. Israel, ISRDmytro Gabrovskyy
29.06NCN.K. Angola, ANGIgor Alberto Secundino Silva
29.06NCTN.K. El Salvador I.T.T., ESAJimmy Ernesto Lopez
29.06NCTN.K. Guyana I.T.T., GUYRaynauth Jeffrey
29.06NCN.K. Kirgizië, KGZEugen Wacker
29.06NCTN.K. Brazilië I.T.T., BRALuis Carlos Tavares Amorim Ferrao
29.061.2Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23, BELDimitri Claeys
28.06CCMediterranean GamesNicola Ruffoni
28.06NCTN.K. Finland I.T.T., FINSamuel Pökälä
27.06NCTN.K. Panama I.T.T., PANHector Zepeda
27.06NCTN.K. Angola I.T.T., ANGIgor Alberto Secundino Silva
27.06NCTN.K. Bosnië-Herzegovina I.T.T., BIHNikica Atlagic
26.06NCN.K. Bulgarije, BULDanail Andonov Petrov
26.06NCTN.K. Zimbabwe I.T.T., ZIMBright Chipongo
26.061.2Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T., BELTim Declercq
25.06CCTMediterranean Games I.T.T.Yoann Paillot
25.06NCTN.K. Bulgarije I.T.T., BULSpas Gyurov Stamenov
23.06NCN.K. Indonesië, INAAiman Cahyadi
23.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEMichael Olsson
23.06NCTN.K. Maleisie I.T.T, MASMohamed Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
23.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLMatthew Brammeier
23.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOLuka Pibernik
23.06NCN.K. Barbados, BRBJamol Eastmond
23.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORThor Hushovd
23.06NCN.K. Japan, JPNYukiya Arashiro
23.06NCN.K. Rwanda, RWAGasore Hategeka
23.06NCTN.K. Guatemala I.T.T., GUAManuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
23.06NCTN.K. Puerto Rico I.T.T., PUREddy Sorriano Mendez
23.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSRiccardo Zoidl
23.06NCN.K. Griekenland, GREIoannis Tamouridis
23.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKPeter Sagan
23.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXBob Jungels
23.06NCN.K. Aruba, ABWGeorge Winterdal
23.06NCN.K. Ivoorkust, CIVBassirou Konte
23.06NCN.K. Costa Rica, CRCPaul Betancourt Agüero
23.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTUTomas Vaitkus
23.06NCTN.K. Israel I.T.T., ISRDmytro Gabrovskyy
23.06NCN.K. Venezuela, VENEdwin Becerra
23.06NCN.K. Polen, POLMichal Kwiatkowski
23.06NCN.K. Georgië, GEOGiorgi Nareklishvili
23.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEJan Barta
23.06NCN.K. Burkina Faso, BFAHamidou Yameogo
23.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKRDenys Kostyuk
23.062.2Vuelta a Colombia, COLOscar Sevilla Ribera
23.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRAArthur Vichot
23.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIAndré Greipel
23.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAMarco Pinotti
23.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIMichael Schär
23.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRMark Cavendish
23.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSVladimir Isaychev
23.06NCN.K. België, BELStijn Devolder
23.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPAJesus Herrada Lopez
23.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDJohnny Hoogerland
23.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENMichael Mörköv Christensen
23.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORJoni Silva Brandao
23.06NCN.K. Zuid Korea, KORJi Min Jung
23.06NCN.K. Moldavië, MDAAlexandr Braico
23.06NCN.K. Oezbekistan, UZBMuradjan Halmuratov
23.06NCN.K. Nederlandse Antillen, AHOLuis Javier Martinez Marquez
23.06NCTN.K. Bermuda I.T.T., BERShannon Lawrence
23.06NCN.K. Mexico, MEXLuis Enrique Lemus Davila
23.06NCN.K. Wit-Rusland, BLRAndrei Krasilnikau
23.06NCTN.K. Tunesië I.T.T., TUNRafaâ Chtioui
23.06NCN.K. Roemenië, ROUAndrei Nechita
23.06NCN.K. Belize, BLZByron Pope
23.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CRORobert Kiserlovski
23.06NCN.K. Malta, MLTEtienne Bonello
23.06NCN.K. Iran, IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh
22.06NCTN.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENJose Rujano Guillen
22.06NCTN.K. Roemenië I.T.T., ROUEduard-Michael Grosu
22.06NCTN.K. Iran I.T.T., IRIBehnam Khalili Khosroshani
22.06NCN.K. Maleisie, MASMohamed Shahrul Mat Amin
22.06NCN.K. Marokko, MARAbdelatif Saadoune
22.06NCN.K. Canada, CDNZachary Bell
22.06NCN.K. Letland, LATAleksejs Saramotins
22.06NCN.K. Italië, ITAIvan Santaromita
22.06NCN.K. Hongarije, HUNKrisztian Lovassy
22.06NCN.K. Servië, SRBIvan Stevic
22.06NCTN.K. Moldavië I.T.T., MDASergiu Cioban
22.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZAlexandre Dyachenko
22.06NCN.K. Dominicaanse Republiek, DOMDiego Milan Jimenez
22.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROMatija Kvasina
22.06NCTN.K. Aruba I.T.T., ABWGeorge Winterdal
22.06NCTN.K. Nederlandse Antillen I.T.T., AHOJendelo Paulo
22.06NCN.K. Estland, ESTRein Taaramäe
22.06NCTN.K. Mexico I.T.T., MEXBernardo Colex Tepoz
21.06NCTN.K. Mauritius I.T.T., MUSYannick Lincoln
21.06NCTN.K. Marokko I.T.T., MARSoufiane Haddi
21.06NCTN.K. Servië I.T.T., SRBEsad Hasanovic
21.06NCTN.K. Oezbekistan I.T.T., UZBMuradjan Halmuratov
21.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKPeter Velits
21.06NCN.K. Turkije, TURNazym Bakirci
21.06NCTN.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREIoannis Tamouridis
21.06NCTN.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRKanstantsin Sivtsov
21.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTUIgnatas Konovalovas
21.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAJonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
21.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUITony Martin
21.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSIlnur Zakarin
21.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORRui Alberto Costa Faria
21.06NCN.K. Azerbeidjan, AZESamir Jabrayilov
21.06NCTN.K. Georgië I.T.T., GEOBesik Gavasheli
21.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEJan Barta
20.06NCTN.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTTanel Kangert
20.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZAndrey Mizurov
20.06NCTN.K. Azerbeidjan I.T.T., AZEElchin Asadov
20.06NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRAlex Dowsett
20.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENBrian Bach Vandborg
20.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRASylvain Chavanel
20.06NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLMichael Hutchinson
20.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
20.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXBob Jungels
20.06NCTN.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNGabor Fejes
20.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEGustav Erik Larsson
20.06NCTN.K. Turkije I.T.T., TURBekir Baki Akirsan
20.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATGatis Smukulis
20.06NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNCurtis Dearden
20.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRAndriy Vasylyuk
20.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLMaciej Bodnar
19.06NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDLieuwe Westra
19.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIFabian Cancellara
19.061.1Halle - Ingooigem, BELKenny Dehaes
16.06NCN.K. Nigeria, NGAQodiri Ajibade
16.06NCTN.K. Libanon I.T.T., LBNSalah Rabah
16.062.1Route du Sud, FRAThomas Voeckler
16.062.1Tour of Slovenia, SLORadoslav Rogina
16.062.1Ster Elektrotoer, NEDLars Boom
16.062.HCTour du Luxembourg, LUXPaul Martens
16.062.WTTour de Suisse, ZWIRui Alberto Costa Faria
16.06NCTN.K. Belize I.T.T., BLZEdgar Nissan Arana
16.06NCN.K. Bermuda, BERDominique Mayho
16.062.2Tour de Korea, KORMichael Cuming
16.062.2G.P. de Beauce, CDNNathan Brown
16.062.2Oberosterreich Rundfahrt, OOSRiccardo Zoidl
16.061.2Flèche Ardennaise, BELSilvan Dillier
16.062.2Tour des Pays de Savoie, FRAYoann Barbas
16.062.2Boucles de la Mayenne, FRADavid Veilleux
16.062.2Tour de Serbie, SRBIvan Stevic
15.062.2Tour of Malopolska, POLLukasz Bodnar
15.062.2UThuringen Rundfahrt, DUIDylan van Baarle
15.06NCTN.K. Costa Rica I.T.T., CRCHenry Raabe Mendez
14.06NCN.K. Algerije, ALGHichem Chabane
13.06NCTN.K. Algerije I.T.T., ALGAdil Barbari
09.061.1Jurmala G.P., LATFrancesco Chicchi
09.061.1Pro Race Berlin, DUIMarcel Kittel
09.062.WTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRAChris Froome
09.06NCN.K. Libanon, LBNHassan El Hajj
09.06NCN.K. Puerto Rico, PURJuan Martinez Adorno
09.06NCTN.K. Macedonië I.T.T., MDAZoran Ristovski
09.06NCTN.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNMasatoshi Oba
09.062.2Tour of Singkarak, INAGhader Mizbani Iranagh
09.06NCN.K. Bolivia, BOLGilber Zurita Ferrufino
09.06NCN.K. Djibouti, DJIAlain Gouvernec
09.061.2Raiffeissen G.P., OOSRiccardo Zoidl
09.062.2Tour de l'Oise, FRAVegard Breen
09.062.NCVille Saguenay, CDNSondre Holst Enger
08.062.2Tour of Slovakia, SVKPetr Vakoc
08.06NCTN.K. Bolivia I.T.T., BOLBasilio Ramos Ticona
08.061.1Riga G.P., LATFrancesco Chicchi
07.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOKlemen Stimulak
06.061.1G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIMichael Albasini
03.06NCN.K. Eritrea, ERIMeron Teshome Hagos
02.061.1Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDAndré Greipel
02.061.2USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAKiel Reijnen
02.061.2G.P. Südkärnten, OOSJulian Alaphilippe
02.061.2Coppa della Pace, ITAAlessio Taliani
02.061.2Trofeo Degasperi, ITADamien Howson
02.062.2Tour de Kumano, JPNJulian David Arredondo Moreno
02.061.2Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELMichael Vink
01.06N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSRiccardo Zoidl
01.06NCTN.K. Eritrea I.T.T., ERIMetkel Kiflay
01.062.1Tour of Estonia, ESTGert Joeäär
30.05NCTN.K. Filippijnen I.T.T., PHIRonald Oranza
29.05NCN.K. Filippijnen, PHIRustom Lim
27.052.2Tour of Iran, IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh
27.05NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USAFred Rodriguez
26.052.HCBayern Rundfahrt, DUIAdriano Malori
26.05GTGiro d'Italia, ITAVincenzo Nibali
26.052.1Tour of Japan, JPNFortunato Baliani
26.052.HCRonde van België, BELTony Martin
26.051.1Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAMathieu Ladagnous
26.052.2UCourse de la PaixToms Skujins
26.052.2Tour de Gironde, FRAJon Juan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza
26.051.2Race Horizon Park II, UKRMykhaylo Kononenko
26.052.2FBD Insurance RAS, IRLMarcin Bialoblocki
26.051.2UTrofeo San Vendemiano, ITAMark Dzamastagic
25.05NCN.K. Malawi, MWIMissi Kathumba
25.051.1A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRASamuel Dumoulin
25.05NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USATom Zirbel
24.051.2Race Horizon Park I, UKRDenys Kostyuk
19.052.HCTour of California, USATejay Van Garderen
19.052.1Tour of Norway, NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
19.051.2Omloop der Kempen, NEDEugenio Alafaci
19.052.2Paris - Arras, FRAJoey Rosskopf
19.052.2URonde de l'Isard, FRAJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
18.051.2G.P. Criquielion, BELBoris Vallée
18.052.2Olympia's Tour, NEDDylan van Baarle
12.051.2Trophée de la Maison Royale, MARMaher Hasnaoui
12.052.2Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, ITAJan Polanc
12.052.2UTour de Berlin, DUIMathias Möller Nielsen
12.05NCN.K. Cyprus, CYPMarios Athanasiades
12.052.1Vuelta a Asturias, SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola
12.052.1Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAMarcel Kittel
12.051.1Rund um Köln, DUISébastien Delfosse
12.05NCN.K. Brunei, BRNBin Abd Hadizid Azmi
12.052.2Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour, FRANico Sijmens
12.052.2Fleche du Sud, LUXMichael Valgren Andersen
11.051.2Uppsala, ZWEAlexander Gingsjö
11.051.2Classic Beograd - Cacak, SRBMatej Mugerli
11.051.2Trophée de l'Anniversaire, MARRafaâ Chtioui
10.051.2Trophée Princier, MARAdil Jelloul
10.05NCTN.K. Cyprus I.T.T., CYPMarios Athanasiades
09.052.2Five Rings of Moscow, RUSMaksim Razumov
09.051.2Ronde van Limburg, BELOlivier Chevalier
09.05NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSMatthias Brandle
05.052.HCQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAArnaud Démare
05.05CCPanamerican ChampionshipJonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez
05.052.1Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLJan Barta
05.051.2Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELSébastien Delfosse
05.051.2Ringerike G.P., NORReidar Bohlin Borgensen
05.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITAPaolo Simion
05.052.2Tour de Azerbaidjan, AZESergiy Gretchyn
05.052.2UCarpathia Couriers Path, POLStefan Poutsma
05.052.2Tour of the Gila, USAPhilip Deignan
04.051.2Hadeland G.P., NORFredrik Strand Galta
04.051.2Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIMarcel Wyss
04.051.2Ronde van Overijssel, NEDTom Vermeer
04.051.1Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, SPAJavier Moreno Bazan
03.05NCN.K. Verenigde Arabische Emiraten, UAEYousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
03.051.2G.P. Moscow, RUSIvan Kovalev
02.051.2Memorial Oleg Dyachenko, RUSAlexander Rybakov
02.05CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Carlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
01.051.HCRund um den Henninger Turm, DUISimon Spilak
01.051.2G.P. 1 Mei (Hoboken), BELCoen Vermeltfoort
01.051.2Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLKonrad Dabkowski
01.051.2Mayor Cup, RUSVitaliy Buts
01.052.2Tour de Bretagne, FRARiccardo Zoidl
01.051.NCRund um den Henninger Turm U23, DUILasse Norman Hansen
28.041.2Destination Thy, DENConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez
28.042.2Vuelta a Guatemala, GUAOscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
28.041.2G.P. Industrie del Marmo, ITALuca Benedetti
28.041.2Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic II, NEDBrian van Goethem
28.041.1Giro della Toscana, ITAMattia Gavazzi
28.042.HCInternational Presidency Turkey Tour, TURNatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane
28.042.WTTour de Romandie, ZWIChris Froome
27.041.1G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAMauro Santambrogio
27.041.2Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I, NEDJeff Vermeulen
27.041.2Himmerland Rundt, DENYoeri Havik
26.041.2Rent Liv Lobet Skive, DENPatrick Clausen
25.04NCTN.K. Verenigde Arabische Emiraten I.T.T., UAEMohammed Hasan Al Murawwi
25.041.2UG.P. Liberazione, ITAIlia Koshevoy
21.042.2G.P. Adygeya, RUSAndriy Khripta
21.041.2Rutland - Melton Classic, GBRIan Wilkinson
21.041.2Melaka Governor Cup, MASLex Nederlof
21.042.2Mzansi Tour, ZAFRobert Hunter
21.041.2Paris - Mantes en Yvelines, FRANicolas Baldo
21.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka II, BIHMatej Mugerli
21.041.2Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDDylan Groenewegen
21.04NCTN.K. Antigua & Barbudas I.T.T., ATGJyme Bridges
21.041.1La Roue Tourangelle, FRAMickaël Delage
21.041.WTLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELDaniel Martin
21.04NCN.K. Colombia, COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales
20.041.2Arno Wallaard Memorial, NEDCoen Vermeltfoort
20.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka I, BIHMichael Kolar
20.041.2G.P. Herning, DENLasse Norman Hansen
19.04NCTN.K. Dominicaanse Republiek I.T.T., DOMRodny Minier Castillo
19.04NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLCarlos-Alberto Ospina Hernandez
19.042.HCGiro del Trentino, ITAVincenzo Nibali
17.041.WTFleche Wallonne, BELDaniel Moreno Fernandez
16.042.2Tour of the Philippines, PHIGhader Mizbani Iranagh
14.041.2G.P. Donetsk, UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov
14.042.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRATino Thömel
14.041.WTAmstel Gold Race, NEDRoman Kreuziger
14.042.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPARuben Plaza Molina
14.041.1Tro-Bro Leon, FRAFrancis Mourey
13.041.1Tour du Finistere, FRACyril Gautier
13.041.NCZLM Tour, NEDYoeri Havik
13.041.2Trofeo Edil C, ITAAndrea Zordan
13.041.2ULiège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELMichael Valgren Andersen
11.041.1G.P. de Denain, FRAArnaud Démare
10.041.HCBrabantse Pijl, BELPeter Sagan
10.041.NCLa Côte Picarde, FRACaleb Ewan
09.041.1Paris - Camembert, FRAPierrick Fédrigo
07.041.1G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPARui Alberto Costa Faria
07.041.WTParis - Roubaix, FRAFabian Cancellara
07.042.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRARiccardo Zoidl
07.042.2G.P. of Sochi, RUSVitaliy Buts
07.042.2Tour du Maroc, MARMathieu Perget
07.041.2G.P. Sencur, SLORadoslav Rogina
07.041.2UTrofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza, ITAMichele Scartezzini
06.042.2Tour of Thailand, THAKi Ho Choi
06.042.WTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
06.041.NCRonde van Vlaanderen U23, BELRick Zabel
05.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAPierre Rolland
04.041.1G.P. Pino Cerami, BELJonas Van Genechten
03.041.HCScheldeprijs, BELMarcel Kittel
02.041.2UG.P. Palio del Recioto, ITACaleb Ewan
01.041.2UGiro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITAStefan Küng
31.032.2Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux, BELFabio Andre Tomas Silvestre
31.03NCN.K. Chili, CHIJulio Cesar Garces
31.031.1Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAFrancesco Lasca
31.031.1Val d'Ille Classic, FRANacer Bouhanni
31.031.WTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELFabian Cancellara
31.032.2La Boucle de l'Artois, FRAFredrik Ludvigsson
30.031.1Hel van het Mergelland, NEDRüdiger Selig
30.031.1G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPASimon Spilak
30.03NCN.K. Lesotho, LSOTeboho Khantsi
29.03NCTN.K. Lesotho I.T.T., LSOPhetetso Monese
29.031.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRAAlessandro Malaguti
29.03NCTN.K. Chili I.T.T., CHIGerson Zuniga Diaz
28.032.HCDriedaagse van De Panne, BELSylvain Chavanel
24.032.HCCriterium International, FRAChris Froome
24.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITADiego Ulissi
24.032.WTVuelta a Catalunya, SPADaniel Martin
24.032.1Tour of Taiwan, TPEBernard Sulzberger
24.031.WTGent - Wevelgem, BELPeter Sagan
24.032.2Tour de Normandie, FRASilvan Dillier
24.032.2Volta a Alentejo, PORJasper Stuyven
23.031.2Kosice - Miskolc, HUNMichael Kolar
23.032.2Tour de Blida, ALGHichem Chabane
22.031.WTG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELFabian Cancellara
20.031.HCDwars door België, BELOscar Gatto
20.032.2Tour de Tipaza, ALGConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez
17.031.2G.P. San Giuseppe, ITALuca Chirico
17.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CROMatej Mugerli
17.031.2G.P. Nogent sur Oise, FRAAlexander Kamp Egested
17.031.1G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRADamien Gaudin
17.03NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGGabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
17.031.WTMilano - Sanremo, ITAGerald Ciolek
17.03CCOceanian ChampionshipCameron Meyer
17.03CCAsian ChampionshipMuradjan Halmuratov
16.031.1Classic Loire Atlantique, FRAEdwig Cammaerts
16.031.2Circuit d'Alger, ALGMartin Pedersen
15.031.1Handzame Classic, BELKenny Dehaes
15.03NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo
15.032.2Tour d'Algerie, ALGVictor de la Parte Gonzalez
14.031.1G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie - Stresa, ITABob Jungels
14.03CCTOceanian Championship I.T.T.Paul Odlin
14.03CCTAsian Championship I.T.T.Muradjan Halmuratov
12.032.WTTirreno - Adriatico, ITAVincenzo Nibali
10.032.WTParis - Nice, FRARichie Porte
10.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROMatej Mugerli
10.031.2Paris - Troyes, FRAJean-Marc Bideau
10.031.2Dorpenomloop Rucphen, NEDDylan van Baarle
10.031.2Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELPieter Jacobs
10.031.2Gent - Wevelgem U23 / Kattekoers, BELJérôme Baugnies
09.031.1Ronde van Drenthe, NEDAlexander Wetterhall
06.031.2Trofej Umag, CROAljaz Hocevar
03.031.2G.P. Lillers, FRABenoît Daeninck
03.03NCN.K. Namibië, NAMTill Drobisch
03.032.1Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELKristof Vandewalle
03.031.1Giro del Lazio, ITABlel Kadri
03.03NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFJay Robert Thomson
02.031.1Strade Bianche, ITAMoreno Moser
02.032.HCTour de Langkawi, MASJulian David Arredondo Moreno
02.031.2Ster van Zwolle, NEDDylan van Baarle
01.03NCTN.K. Namibië I.T.T., NAMTill Drobisch
28.021.1G.P. Camaiore, ITAPeter Sagan
28.021.2G.P. Al Massira, MARIsmail Ayoune
28.02NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFDaryl Impey
27.021.2G.P. Oued Eddahab, MARAdil Jelloul
27.021.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELAleksei Tsatevich
26.021.2G.P. Sakia El Hamra, MAREssaïd Abelouache
24.021.2Circuit of Asmara, ERIAbdellah Ben Youcef
24.021.HCClasica de Almeria, SPAMark Renshaw
24.021.1Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche, FRAMathieu Drujon
23.021.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPADaniel Navarro Garcia
23.021.HCOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELLuca Paolini
23.021.2Beverbeek Classic, BELNick van der Lijke
22.022.2Tour Eritrea, ERIMekseb Abraha Debesay
20.022.1Ruta del Sol, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
17.022.1Volta ao Algarve, PORTony Martin
17.022.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAArthur Vichot
17.022.2Fenkil Northen Red Sea, ERITesfay Abrhaha Habtemariam
16.022.HCTour of Oman, OMNChris Froome
16.021.1Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAFilippo Pozzato
10.022.1Tour Mediterraneen, FRAThomas Lövkvist
08.022.HCTour of Qatar, QATMark Cavendish
06.021.1Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer, SPALeigh Howard
05.021.1Trofeo Serra Tramuntana, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
04.021.1Trofeo Porreres, SPALeigh Howard
03.021.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAKenny Dehaes
03.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRAJonathan Hivert
27.012.1Tour de San Luis, ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz
27.012.WTTour Down Under, AUSTom-Jelte Slagter
27.011.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAJustin Jules
27.012.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLNathan Earle
20.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENYeison Rogelio Delgado Ortega
20.012.1La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo), GABYohann Gène
13.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSLuke Durbridge
13.01NCN.K. Uruguay, URUNicolas Aranchicu de Armas
13.01NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLHayden Roulston
12.01NCTN.K. Uruguay I.T.T., URUJorge Adelbio Soto Pereira
11.01NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLJoseph Cooper
10.01N.K. Australië - Criterium, AUSCameron Meyer
09.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSLuke Durbridge
06.011.2Copa America de Ciclismo, BRAFrancisco Ramon Chamorro Paiva
Wereldkampioenschap U23Matej Mohoric
NCN.K. Bosnië-Herzegovina, BIHNikica Atlagic
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|