Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
28.12NCN.K. India, INDShreedhar Savanur
26.12NCTN.K. India I.T.T., INDNaveen John
25.122.2Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCJuan Carlos Rojas Villegas
20.122.2Tour of Al Zubarah, QATAzzedine Lagab
17.122.2Jelajah Malaysia, MASRafaâ Chtioui
07.12NCN.K. Honduras, HONJose Roman Canales
07.12NCN.K. Botswana, BWABernardo Ayuso Erastus
01.122.2Tour of Sharjah, UAEAlexander Pliuschin
23.112.2Tour of Rwanda, RWAValens Ndayisenga
23.11NCTN.K. Botswana I.T.T., BWABernardo Ayuso Erastus
23.11NCN.K. Taiwan, TPEChun Kai Feng
17.11NCN.K. Vietnam, VIENgoc Song Le
16.112.2Tour of Fuzhou, CHNMirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhor
13.11NCTN.K. Vietnam I.T.T., VIEDuc Tam Trinh
11.111.2Tour of Yancheng, CHNJesse Kerrison
09.111.2Tour de Okinawa, JPNNariyuki Masuda
09.112.1Tour of Taihu, CHNSam Witmitz
09.112.2G.P. Chantal Biya, CMRMekseb Abraha Debesay
02.11NCN.K. Seychellen, SYCAhmad Arissol
01.11NCTN.K. Seychellen I.T.T., SYCXerxes Larue
01.112.2Vuelta a Guatemala, GUAAlex Norberto Cano Ardila
28.102.HCTour of Hainan, CHNJulien Antomarchi
19.101.1Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRASylvain Chavanel
19.101.HCJapan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNNathan Haas
19.102.2Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen, INAPeter Pouly
14.101.1Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELJens Debusschere
14.102.WTTour of Beijing, CHNPhilippe Gilbert
12.101.HCG.P. Beghelli, ITAValerio Conti
12.101.HCParis - Tours, FRAJelle Wallays
12.101.2UParis - Tours U23, FRAMike Teunissen
11.101.HCGiro dell'Emilia, ITADavide Rebellin
09.101.1Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITASonny Colbrelli
09.101.1Paris - Bourges, FRAJohn Degenkolb
07.101.1Binche - Tournai - Binche, BELZdenek Stybar
06.102.2Tour of Kavkaz, RUSSergey Firsanov
05.101.2Tobago Cycling Classic, TRIOscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
05.10NCN.K. Britse Maagdeneilanden, VGBOrano Andrews
05.101.1Tour de Vendee, FRAArmindo Fonseca
05.101.1Tour of Almaty, KAZAlexey Lutsenko
05.102.1Circuit Franco-Belge, BELArnaud Démare
05.101.WTIl Lombardia, ITADaniel Martin
04.10NCN.K. Cambodja, KHMYura Kim
04.101.2UPiccolo Giro di Lombardia, ITAGianni Moscon
03.101.1Munsterland Giro, DUIAndré Greipel
01.101.HCMilano - Torino, ITAGiampaolo Caruso
30.091.2URuota d'Oro, ITAGiacomo Berlato
28.091.1Duo Normand, FRAReidar Bohlin Borgensen
28.091.1Duo Normand, FRATruls Engen Korsaeth
28.09NCN.K. Mali, MLIDiakaridia Sangare
28.09WCWereldkampioenschapMichal Kwiatkowski
28.092.1Tour du Gevaudan Languedoc Roussillon, FRAAmets Txurruka Ansola
28.091.2Gooikse Pijl, BELRoy Jans
24.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Bradley Wiggins
24.091.1Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELJelle Wallays
21.091.1G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITASonny Colbrelli
21.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRAArnaud Démare
21.09WCTTWereldkampioenschap T.T.T.BMC
21.091.2Baronie Breda Classic, NEDMike Teunissen
21.09NCN.K. Sri Lanka, LKABuddhika Warnakulosooriya
20.09NCTN.K. Sri Lanka I.T.T., LKABuddhika Warnakulosooriya
20.091.1G.P. Raymond Impanis, BELGreg Van Avermaet
20.091.1Memorial Marco Pantani, ITASonny Colbrelli
19.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELArnaud Démare
18.091.HCTre Valli Varesine, ITAMichael Albasini
17.091.1G.P. Wallonie, BELGreg Van Avermaet
17.091.1Coppa Agostoni, ITANiccolo Bonifazio
16.091.1Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAElia Viviani
15.092.2Tour de Hokkaido, JPNJoshua Prete
14.091.2Chrono Champenois, FRARasmus Christian Quaade
14.09NCN.K. Madagaskar, MDGZouzou Andriafenomananiaina
14.091.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRARein Taaramäe
14.091.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELAndré Greipel
14.09N.K. Oostenrijk - Klim, OOSFelix Grossschartner
14.091.WTG.P. Montreal, CDNSimon Gerrans
14.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPAAlberto Contador Velasco
14.092.1Tour of China II, CHNBoris Shpilevsky
14.092.1Tour of Britain, GBRDylan van Baarle
13.09NCTN.K. Madagaskar I.T.T., MDGStephane Lacas
13.091.2Bohemia Tour, CZELukas Pöstlberger
13.091.2Univest G.P., USAZachary Bell
13.091.2Tour du Jura, ZWIKévin Ledanois
13.091.2Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELMichael Van Staeyen
12.091.WTG.P. Quebec, CDNSimon Gerrans
07.092.1Tour of Alberta, CDNDaryl Impey
07.091.HCG.P. de Fourmies, FRAJonas Van Genechten
07.092.2Okolo Jiznich Cech, CZEReidar Bohlin Borgensen
07.092.2Tour of East Java, INAGhader Mizbani Iranagh
07.091.2Kernen Omloop Echt - Susteren, NEDPhil Bauhaus
06.09N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USAJohn Murphy
06.092.2Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, ITASimone Antonini
06.091.HCBrussels Classic, BELAndré Greipel
05.092.1Tour of China, CHNKamil Gradek
04.09N.K. Ierland - Criterium, IRLPeter Hawkins
31.081.WTBretagne Classic, FRASylvain Chavanel
31.081.2Ronde van Midden-Nederland, NEDWim Stroetinga
31.082.2Tour do Rio, BRAOscar Sevilla Ribera
31.081.2G.P. Ljubljana - Zagreb, SLOPrimoz Roglic
30.081.2G.P. du Tournaisis (Templeuve), BELOliver Naesen
30.082.NCTour de l'Avenir, FRAMiguel Angel Lopez Moreno
29.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRASylvain Chavanel
27.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELJonas Van Genechten
26.081.2G.P. des Marbriers, FRAYann Guyot
24.082.2Baltic Chain TourMathieu van der Poel
24.081.1Classic de l'Indre (Chateauroux), FRAIljo Keisse
24.082.HCUSA Pro Cycling Challenge, USATejay Van Garderen
24.081.WTVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIAlexander Kristoff
23.081.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLKonrad Dabkowski
22.082.1Tour du Limousin, FRAMauro Finetto
22.081.1Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDYves Lampaert
19.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELEdward Theuns
17.082.HCVuelta a Burgos, SPANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
17.082.WTBenelux Tour, BLTim Wellens
17.082.1Arctic Race of Norway, NORSteven Kruijswijk
17.082.2Doble Sucre Potosi G.P., BOLJuan Cotumba Coa
17.082.2Vuelta a Colombia, COLOscar Sevilla Ribera
17.08NCN.K. Trinidad & Tobago, TRIGevan Samuel
17.081.2Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich, POLPawel Franczak
16.081.2G.P. Kralovehradeckeho Kraje, CZEPawel Cieslik
16.081.2Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLMaciej Paterski
16.081.2G.P. Capodarco, ITARobert Power
16.082.1Tour de l'Ain, FRABert-Jan Lindeman
13.08NCTN.K. IJsland I.T.T., ISLHakon Hrafn Sigurdsson
12.08NCN.K. China, CHNJingbao Zhao
10.08NCTN.K. Trinidad & Tobago I.T.T., TRIGevan Samuel
10.08NCN.K. IJsland, ISLIngvar Omarsson
10.081.HCLondon - Surrey Cycle Classic, GBRAdam Blythe
10.082.1Volta a Portugal, PORGustavo Cesar Veloso
10.082.HCDanmark Rundt, DENMichael Valgren Andersen
10.081.2UTrofeo di Poggiana, ITARobert Power
10.082.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRAJohn Nava Carvajar
10.081.2Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELYoeri Havik
09.082.2Tour of Szekerland, ROUStefan Hristov Koychev
09.08NCTN.K. China I.T.T., CHNNan Wu
09.082.WTTour of Poland, POLRafal Majka
04.082.2Kreiz Breizh, FRAMatteo Busato
03.082.2Tour Alsace, FRAKarel Hnik
03.081.2Trofeo Bastianelli, ITANicola Gaffurini
03.08CCCommonwealth GamesGeraint Thomas
03.081.1Polynormande, FRAJan Ghyselinck
02.08CCTCommonwealth Games I.T.T.Alex Dowsett
02.081.WTClasica San Sebastian, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
02.082.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLJaroslaw Marycz
31.071.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta
30.072.HCTour de la Region Wallonne, BELGianni Meersman
27.071.1Giro della Toscana, ITAPieter Weening
27.07GTTour de France, FRAVincenzo Nibali
27.071.2Isaszeg - Budapest, HUNErik Baska
27.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRAGaëtan Bille
26.071.2Szerencs - Ibrany, HUNMamyr Stash
26.071.1G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAAdam Yates
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti
25.071.2Kosice - Miskolc, HUNErik Baska
20.072.2Sibiu Cycling Tour, ROURadoslav Rogina
20.072.2UVolta a Portugal do Futuro, PORRuben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro
20.072.2Czech Tour, CZEMartin Mortensen
20.07NCN.K. Peru, PERAlonso Gamero
20.072.2UGiro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITABernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
19.07NCTN.K. Peru I.T.T., PERAlonso Gamero
19.072.HCTour of Qinghai Lake, CHNIlya Davidenok
13.072.HCÖsterreich Rundfahrt, OOSPeter Kennaugh
13.07NCN.K. Congo - Brazzaville, COGWilfrid Tsoukina Mboko
13.07N.K. België T.T.T., BELLOTTO - BELISOL U23
13.07NCN.K. Bahamas, BHSJay Major
13.07NCTN.K. Puerto Rico I.T.T., PUREdgardo Richiez Matos
13.07NCN.K. Kaaimaneilanden, CYMPedro Lopez Ramos
13.07NCN.K. Santa Lucia, LCAKurt Maraj
13.072.2G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORDelio Fernandez Cruz
13.071.2G.P. Pont à Marcq, FRABenoît Daeninck
13.071.2Giro del Medio Brenta, ITAKlemen Stimulak
13.072.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENYonathan Salinas
12.07NCTN.K. Congo - Brazzaville I.T.T., COGWilfrid Tsoukina Mboko
06.07NCTN.K. Kaaimaneilanden I.T.T., CYMMichele Smith
06.071.2Delta Road Race, CDNJesse Anthony
05.071.2Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23, BELDimitri Claeys
05.07NCTN.K. Bosnië-Herzegovina I.T.T., BIHNikica Atlagic
05.072.1Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLKamil Zielinski
30.06NCN.K. Thailand, THAPeerapol Chawchiangkuang
29.06NCN.K. Finland, FINJussi Veikkanen
29.06NCN.K. Mexico, MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz
29.06NCN.K. Ethiopie, ETHTsgabu Grmay Gebremariam
29.06NCN.K. Zimbabwe, ZIMDave Martin
29.06NCN.K. Macedonië, MDAStefan Petrovski
29.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOMatej Mugerli
29.06NCN.K. Wit-Rusland, BLRYauheni Hutarovich
29.06NCN.K. Hongarije, HUNBalazs Rozsa
29.06NCN.K. Guatemala, GUANervin Geovany Jiatz Sut
29.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORTormod Hausken Jacobsen
29.06NCN.K. Oeganda, UGADavid Matovu Kigongo
29.06NCN.K. Macao, MACMgok Tong Ieong
29.06NCN.K. Burkina Faso, BFASalfo Bikienga
29.06NCN.K. Bermuda, BERShannon Lawrencve
29.06NCN.K. Jamaica, JAMOneil Samuels
29.06NCN.K. Moldavië, MDASergiu Cioban
29.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRAArnaud Démare
29.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENMichael Valgren Andersen
29.06NCN.K. België, BELJens Debusschere
29.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIMartin Elmiger
29.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSAlexander Porsev
29.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAAdriano Malori
29.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORNelson Filipe Santos Oliveira
29.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPAJon Izagirre Insausti
29.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDSebastian Langeveld
29.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRPeter Kennaugh
29.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXFränk Schleck
29.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIAndré Greipel
29.06NCN.K. Puerto Rico, PUREfren Ortega Rivera
29.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKPeter Sagan
29.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEZdenek Stybar
29.06NCN.K. Polen, POLBartlomiej Matysiak
29.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLRyan Mullen
29.06NCN.K. Belize, BLZEdgar Arana
29.06NCN.K. Oezbekistan, UZBRuslan Karimov
29.06NCN.K. Bulgarije, BULNikolay Mihaylov
29.06NCN.K. Georgië, GEOGiorgi Nareklishvili
29.06NCN.K. Panama, PANFernando Urena
29.06NCN.K. Japan, JPNJunya Sano
29.06NCN.K. Roemenië, ROUZoltan Sipos
29.06NCN.K. Antigua & Barbudas, ATGJyme Bridges
29.06NCN.K. Dominicaanse Republiek, DOMDiego Milan Jimenez
29.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CRORadoslav Rogina
29.06NCN.K. Mauritius, MUSSteward Pharmasse
29.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTUPaulius Siskevicius
29.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEMichael Olsson
29.06NCN.K. Guyana, GUYGeron Oliver Williams
29.06NCN.K. Brazilië, BRAAntonio Fernando Prestes Garnero
29.06NCN.K. Servië, SRBMilos Borisavljevic
29.06NCN.K. Letland, LATAndris Vosekalns
29.06NCN.K. Hong Kong, HKGKing Lok Cheung
29.06NCN.K. Rwanda, RWAValens Ndayisenga
29.06N.K. Canada - Criterium, CDNRémi Pelletier-Roy
29.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSRiccardo Zoidl
29.06NCN.K. El Salvador, ESARafael Carias
29.06NCN.K. Estland, ESTAlo Jakin
29.06NCN.K. Gabon, GABGeoffrois Ngandamba
29.06NCN.K. Azerbeidjan, AZEElchin Asadov
29.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKRVitaliy Buts
29.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZIlya Davidenok
28.06NCN.K. Israel, ISRNiv Libner
28.06NCTN.K. Bulgarije I.T.T., BULStefan Hristov Koychev
28.06NCTN.K. Belize I.T.T., BLZEdgar Arana
28.06NCTN.K. Gabon I.T.T., GABGeoffrois Ngandamba
28.06NCTN.K. Moldavië I.T.T., MDASergiu Cioban
28.06NCN.K. Cuba, CUBArnold Alcolea Nunez
28.06NCTN.K. Rwanda I.T.T., RWAValens Ndayisenga
28.06NCTN.K. Hong Kong I.T.T., HKGKing Lok Cheung
28.06NCTN.K. Mexico I.T.T., MEXBernardo Colex Tepoz
28.06NCTN.K. Oezbekistan I.T.T., UZBMuradjan Halmuratov
28.06NCTN.K. Thailand I.T.T., THAPhuchong Sai-Udomsil
28.06NCTN.K. Georgië I.T.T., GEOBesik Gavasheli
28.06NCN.K. Italië, ITAVincenzo Nibali
28.06NCTN.K. Jamaica I.T.T., JAMOneil Samuels
28.06NCN.K. Albanië, ALBXhuliano Kamberaj
28.06NCN.K. Ecuador, ECUByron Patrico Guama De La Cruz
28.06NCTN.K. Guyana I.T.T., GUYRaynauth Jeffrey
28.06NCTN.K. Zimbabwe I.T.T., ZIMDave Martin
28.06NCN.K. Canada, CDNSvein Tuft
27.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTURamunas Navardauskas
27.06NCN.K. Zuid Korea, KORJoon-yong Seo
27.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROBruno Maltar
27.06NCTN.K. Ecuador I.T.T., ECUJosé Carlos Ragonessi Guzman
27.06NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSMatthias Brandle
27.06NCTN.K. Brazilië I.T.T., BRAPedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
27.06NCTN.K. Azerbeidjan I.T.T., AZEElchin Asadov
27.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
27.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORNelson Filipe Santos Oliveira
27.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUITony Martin
27.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSAnton Vorobyev
27.06NCTN.K. Roemenië I.T.T., ROUAndrei Nechita
27.06NCTN.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREPolychronis Tzortzakis
27.06NCTN.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNFumiyuki Beppu
27.06NCTN.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTGert Joeäär
27.06NCTN.K. Panama I.T.T., PANYelko Marino Gomez Valdes
27.06NCTN.K. Dominicaanse Republiek I.T.T., DOMAugusto Sanchez Beriguette
27.06NCTN.K. Finland I.T.T., FINSamuel Pökälä
27.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRAndriy Vasylyuk
27.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATGatis Smukulis
27.06NCTN.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNGabor Fejes
27.06NCTN.K. Servië I.T.T., SRBGabor Kasa
27.06NCTN.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRKanstantsin Siutsou
26.06NCN.K. Turkije, TURFeritcam Samli
26.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKPeter Velits
26.06NCTN.K. Angola I.T.T., ANGIgor Alberto Secundino Silva
26.06NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLMichael Hutchinson
26.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENRasmus Christian Quaade
26.06NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRBradley Wiggins
26.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NORReidar Bohlin Borgensen
26.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEJan Barta
26.06NCTN.K. Albanië I.T.T., ALBIltjan Nika
26.06NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNSvein Tuft
26.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEAlexander Gingsjö
25.06NCN.K. Syrië, SYRYalmaz Habash
25.061.1Halle - Ingooigem, BELArnaud Démare
25.06NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDTom Dumoulin
25.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIFabian Cancellara
25.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZDaniil Fominykh
25.06NCTN.K. Ethiopie I.T.T., ETHTsgabu Grmay Gebremariam
25.06NCTN.K. Cuba I.T.T., CUBYeinier Lopez Fonseca
25.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLMichal Kwiatkowski
25.061.2Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T., BELGijs Van Hoecke
24.06NCTN.K. Turkije I.T.T., TURAhmet Örken
24.06NCTN.K. Israel I.T.T., ISRYoav Bear
24.061.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITASonny Colbrelli
23.06NCN.K. Griekenland, GREGeorgios Bouglas
23.06NCN.K. Malta, MLTMaurice Formosa
23.06NCN.K. Indonesië, INAEndra Wijaya
23.06NCN.K. Aruba, ABWGeorge Winterdal
22.06NCN.K. Libanon, LBNZaher El Hage
22.06NCN.K. Nederlandse Antillen, AHOManuel Seintje
22.06NCN.K. Bolivia, BOLOscar Soliz Villca
22.06NCN.K. Barbados, BRBPhilip Clarke
22.062.2Oberosterreich Rundfahrt, OOSPatrick Konrad
22.06NCTN.K. Guatemala I.T.T., GUAManuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
22.06NCN.K. Fiji, FJIJacob Salcone
22.06NCTN.K. Bermuda I.T.T., BERShannon Lawrencve
22.062.2Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego, POLBlazej Janiaczyk
22.062.2Tour des Pays de Savoie, FRALouis Vervaeke
22.061.2Beaumont Trophy, GBRKristian House
22.06NCN.K. Costa Rica, CRCJuan Carlos Rojas Villegas
22.061.2Flèche Ardennaise, BELStefan Küng
22.061.2G.P. Sarajevo, BIHMatej Marin
22.06NCTN.K. El Salvador I.T.T., ESARafael Carias
22.06NCN.K. Tunesië, TUNRafaâ Chtioui
22.06NCTN.K. Nicaragua I.T.T., NICWalter Jose Gaitan Aguirre
22.06NCN.K. Suriname, SURMurvin Arumjo
22.06NCN.K. Venezuela, VENXavier Quevedo
22.062.1Tour of Iran, IRIGhader Mizbani Iranagh
22.062.1Ster Elektrotoer, NEDPhilippe Gilbert
22.062.1Route du Sud, FRANicolas Roche
22.062.1Tour of Slovenia, SLOTiago Machado
22.062.WTTour de Suisse, ZWIRui Alberto Costa Faria
21.06NCTN.K. Fiji I.T.T., FJIJacob Salcone
21.062.2Tour de Serbie, SRBJaroslaw Kowalczyk
21.06NCN.K. Marokko, MARAdil Jelloul
21.06NCTN.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENCarlos Johan Galviz Garcia
21.06NCTN.K. Mauritius I.T.T., MUSMike Chong Chin
21.06NCTN.K. Bolivia I.T.T., BOLOscar Soliz Villca
20.06NCTN.K. Marokko I.T.T., MARSoufiane Haddi
20.06NCN.K. Algerije, ALGAbdelbasset Hannachi
20.06NCTN.K. Nederlandse Antillen I.T.T., AHOHillard Cijntje
20.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXLaurent Didier
20.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRASylvain Chavanel
18.06NCTN.K. Algerije I.T.T., ALGAzzedine Lagab
15.06NCTN.K. Suriname I.T.T., SURRuben Vismale
15.062.2G.P. de Beauce, CDNToms Skujins
15.061.2Raiffeissen G.P., OOSRadoslav Rogina
15.062.2G.P. Udmurtskaya Pravda, RUSArtur Ershov
15.062.1Tour de Korea, KORHugh Carthy
15.062.WTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRAAndrew Talansky
15.06NCTN.K. Tunesië I.T.T., TUNHassen Ben Nas(se)r
15.06NCTN.K. Costa Rica I.T.T., CRCJosue Gonzalez Cortes
15.06NCN.K. Bosnië-Herzegovina, BIHDjulaga Trejic
15.06NCTN.K. Libanon I.T.T., LBNRachid Elias Abou
15.061.1Ronde van Limburg, BELMathieu van der Poel
15.062.2Tour of Singkarak, INAAmir Zargari
15.062.2Tour de l'Oise, FRAMagnus Cort Nielsen
14.062.2Tour of Malopolska, POLMaximilian Werda
14.06NCTN.K. Macedonië I.T.T., MDAVeli Sadiki
12.061.HCG.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWISimon Geschke
08.06NCTN.K. Barbados I.T.T., BRBRussell Elcock
08.062.HCTour du Luxembourg, LUXMatti Breschel
08.062.1Boucles de la Mayenne, FRAStéphane Rossetto
08.06NCN.K. Ivoorkust, CIVBassirou Konte
08.06NCN.K. Benin, BENAugustin Amoussouvi
08.061.2Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELRob Ruijgh
08.062.2Ville Saguenay, CDNJure Kocjan
08.061.2Coppa della Pace, ITALuca Ceolan
07.062.2Tour of Slovakia, SVKOleksandr Polivoda
07.061.1Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDTheo Bos
06.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOGregor Gazvoda
02.061.2Trofeo Degasperi, ITAMichele Gazzara
01.062.2UCourse de la PaixSamuel Spokes
01.062.2Tour de Kumano, JPNFrancisco Mancebo Perez
01.062.2Fleche du Sud, LUXGaëtan Bille
01.062.2UTour de Berlin, DUIJochem Hoekstra
01.061.2UParis - Roubaix U23, FRAMike Teunissen
01.06NCN.K. Eritrea, ERIAwet Gebremedhim Andemeskel
01.061.1Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAAlexis Gougeard
01.062.1Tour des Fjords, NORAlexander Kristoff
01.062.HCRonde van België, BELTony Martin
01.062.HCBayern Rundfahrt, DUIGeraint Thomas
01.06GTGiro d'Italia, ITANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
01.06CCAsian ChampionshipRuslan Tleubayev
01.061.1USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAKiel Reijnen
01.061.2UTrofeo San Vendemiano, ITAGiacomo Berlato
01.062.2Tour de Gironde, FRARemco te Brake
01.061.2G.P. Südkärnten, OOSAndrea Pasqualon
01.061.2Race Horizon Park III, UKRDenys Kostyuk
31.051.1A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAJulien Simon
31.05NCTN.K. Eritrea I.T.T., ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane
31.052.1Tour of Estonia, ESTEduard-Michael Grosu
31.051.2Race Horizon Park II, UKRMykhaylo Kononenko
30.051.2Race Horizon Park I, UKRVitaliy Buts
29.05CCTAsian Championship I.T.T.Dmitriy Gruzdev
26.05NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USAEric Marcotte
25.052.1Tour of Japan, JPNMirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhor
25.052.1World Ports Classic, BLTheo Bos
25.052.HCTour of Norway, NORMaciej Paterski
25.051.2Omloop der Kempen, NEDLuke Davison
25.052.2Paris - Arras, FRAMaxime Vantomme
25.052.2FBD Insurance RAS, IRLClemens Fankhauser
25.052.2Ronde de l'Isard, FRALouis Vervaeke
24.05NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USATaylor Phinney
18.052.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPADavid Belda Garcia
18.052.HCTour of California, USABradley Wiggins
18.052.1Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAArnaud Démare
18.051.1Pro Race Berlin, DUIRaymond Kreder
18.052.2Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour, FRAMatija Kvasina
17.051.2G.P. Hungary, HUNPawel Bernas
17.051.2G.P. Criquielion, BELKevin Peeters
17.052.2Olympia's Tour, NEDBerden de Vries
16.051.2G.P. Slovakia, SVKPawel Bernas
16.05NCN.K. Verenigde Arabische Emiraten, UAEYousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
13.051.2G.P. Polski Via Odra, POLErik Baska
12.05NCTN.K. Iran I.T.T., IRIAlireza Haghi
11.05NCN.K. Cyprus, CYPArmanto Archimandritis
11.051.2Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELMaurits Lammertink
11.05NCN.K. Iran, IRIRahim Emami
11.052.HCQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAArnaud Démare
11.052.1Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLMateusz Taciak
11.052.1Tour de Azerbaidjan, AZEIlnur Zakarin
11.05CCPanamerican ChampionshipByron Patrico Guama De La Cruz
11.051.2Trophée de la Maison Royale, MARTarik Chaoufi
11.051.2Ringerike G.P., NORMagnus Cort Nielsen
10.051.2Trophée de l'Anniversaire, MARMouhcine Lahsaini
10.051.2Hadeland G.P., NORRasmus Guldhammer
10.051.2Uppsala, ZWEJonas Aaen Jörgensen
10.051.2Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIMatthias Brandle
09.051.2Trophée Princier, MARAbdelatif Saadoune
09.052.2Five Rings of Moscow, RUSAndrei Solomennikov
09.05NCTN.K. Verenigde Arabische Emiraten I.T.T., UAEYousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
09.05NCTN.K. Cyprus I.T.T., CYPMichael Christodoulos
08.05CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno
04.052.HCInternational Presidency Turkey Tour, TURAdam Yates
04.052.WTTour de Romandie, ZWIChris Froome
04.051.1Tour de la Somme, FRAYauheni Hutarovich
04.05NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz
04.052.2UCarpathia Couriers Path, POLGregor Mühlberger
04.052.2Tour of the Gila, USACarter Jones
04.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITAJakub Mareczko
04.051.2Destination Thy, DENMagnus Cort Nielsen
03.051.2Himmerland Rundt, DENMagnus Cort Nielsen
03.051.2G.P. Moscow, RUSLeonid Krasnov
03.051.2Ronde van Overijssel, NEDDennis Coenen
02.051.2Memorial Oleg Dyachenko, RUSAndrei Solomennikov
02.05NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGLaureano Rosas
02.051.2Rent Liv Lobet Skive, DENPhil Bauhaus
01.051.2URund um den Henninger Turm U23, DUIMads Pedersen
01.051.2Mayor Cup, RUSSergey Lagutin
01.051.2Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLKamil Gradek
01.052.2Tour de Bretagne, FRABert-Jan Lindeman
01.05NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELKristof Vandewalle
01.051.HCRund um den Henninger Turm, DUIAlexander Kristoff
27.041.1La Roue Tourangelle, FRAAngelo Tulik
27.041.WTLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELSimon Gerrans
27.041.2Melaka Governor Cup, MASAlexander Pliuschin
27.041.2Paris - Mantes en Yvelines, FRADavid Menut
27.041.2Rutland - Melton Classic, GBRThomas Moses
27.042.2Volta do Parana, BRACarlos Alexandre Manarelli
27.041.2G.P. Industrie del Marmo, ITAMatej Mugerli
26.041.2Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I, NEDWim Stroetinga
25.041.2UG.P. Liberazione, ITAEvgeny Shalunov
25.042.HCGiro del Trentino, ITACadel Evans
24.042.2Tour of the Philippines, PHIMark Galedo
23.041.WTFleche Wallonne, BELAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
22.041.2UG.P. Palio del Recioto, ITASilvio Herklotz
21.041.2UGiro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITASimone Andreetta
21.041.1Rund um Köln, DUISam Bennett
20.041.1Tro-Bro Leon, FRAAdrien Petit
20.04NCN.K. Chili, CHILino Arriagada
20.041.WTAmstel Gold Race, NEDPhilippe Gilbert
20.042.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRAGraham Briggs
20.042.2G.P. Adygeya, RUSIlnur Zakarin
19.041.2ULiège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELAnthony Turgis
19.041.NCZLM Tour, NEDThomas Boudat
19.041.2Arno Wallaard Memorial, NEDEdvin Wilson
19.041.1Tour du Finistere, FRAAntoine Demoitié
18.041.2Winston Salem Cycling Classic, USATravis McCabe
18.04NCTN.K. Chili I.T.T., CHIJonathan Guzman
17.041.1G.P. de Denain, FRANacer Bouhanni
16.041.HCBrabantse Pijl, BELPhilippe Gilbert
16.041.NCLa Côte Picarde, FRAJens Wallays
15.041.1Paris - Camembert, FRABryan Coquard
13.041.1G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAPello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
13.041.WTParis - Roubaix, FRANiki Terpstra
13.042.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRALukasz Wisniowski
13.042.2Volta do Rio Grande do Sul, BRAJose Luis Rodriguez
13.042.2Tour du Maroc, MARJulien Loubet
13.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka II, BIHIvan Stevic
12.041.2Trofeo Edil C, ITAAndrea Vacher
12.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka I, BIHMartin Otonicar
12.041.NCRonde van Vlaanderen U23, BELDylan Groenewegen
12.042.2Mzansi Tour, ZAFJacques Janse van Rensburg
12.042.WTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAAlberto Contador Velasco
12.04NCN.K. Colombia, COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
12.041.1G.P. Pino Cerami, BELAlessandro Petacchi
11.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRARamunas Navardauskas
09.04NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLPedro Antonio Herrera Moreno
09.041.HCScheldeprijs, BELMarcel Kittel
06.041.1Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAMichael Matthews
06.041.WTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELFabian Cancellara
06.04NCTN.K. Paraguay I.T.T., PARGustavo Pablo Mino Baez
06.04NCTN.K. Antigua & Barbudas I.T.T., ATGAndre Simon
06.042.2G.P. of Sochi, RUSIlnur Zakarin
06.042.2Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux, BELOwain Doull
06.041.2Trofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza, ITAGregor Mühlberger
06.042.2Tour of Thailand, THAYasuharu Nakajima
05.041.1Hel van het Mergelland, NEDMoreno Hofland
05.041.1G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
04.041.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRABryan Coquard
03.042.HCDriedaagse van De Panne, BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck
30.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAPeter Kennaugh
30.032.WTVuelta a Catalunya, SPAJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
30.032.HCCriterium International, FRAJean-Christophe Péraud
30.031.WTGent - Wevelgem, BELJohn Degenkolb
30.032.2Tour de Normandie, FRAStefan Küng
30.032.2Volta a Alentejo, PORCarlos Barbero Cuesta
30.03NCN.K. Lesotho, LSOPhetetso Monese
29.03NCN.K. Nicaragua, NICMarlon Samayoa
29.031.2Criterium de Blida, ALGMarco Amicabile
28.031.2Circuit d'Alger, ALGAzzedine Lagab
28.031.WTG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELPeter Sagan
27.032.2Tour de Constantine, ALGSergey Belykh
26.031.HCDwars door België, BELNiki Terpstra
23.031.1G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRATom Van Asbroeck
23.031.WTMilano - Sanremo, ITAAlexander Kristoff
23.03NCN.K. Uruguay, URUEmanuel Yanes Machin
22.03NCTN.K. Uruguay I.T.T., URUNestor Fabian Pias Torres
22.031.1Classic Loire Atlantique, FRAAlexis Gougeard
22.031.2Criterium de Setif, ALGMouhcine Lahsaini
21.031.1Handzame Classic, BELLuka Mezgec
21.032.2Tour de Setif, ALGThomas Lebas
20.03NCN.K. Pakistan, PAKNisar Ahmad Kasi
20.031.1G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie - Stresa, ITASimone Ponzi
19.031.1Nokere Koerse, BELKenny Dehaes
18.03NCTN.K. Pakistan I.T.T., PAKAli Sabir
18.032.WTTirreno - Adriatico, ITAAlberto Contador Velasco
18.032.2Tour de Blida, ALGAmanuel Gebrezgabihier Egerzeigzaarhka
18.032.2Tour du Cameroun, CMRDan Craven
16.031.2Gent - Wevelgem U23 / Kattekoers, BELLukasz Wisniowski
16.031.2Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELDanilo Napolitano
16.031.2Paris - Troyes, FRASteven Tronet
16.03Juegos SuramericanosGonzalo Andres Garrido Zenteno
16.032.WTParis - Nice, FRACarlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
16.031.1Dwars door Drenthe, NEDSimone Ponzi
16.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CROMagnus Cort Nielsen
15.031.1Ronde van Drenthe, NEDKenny Dehaes
14.031.2G.P. d'Oran, ALGAdil Barbari
13.032.2Tour d'Algerie, ALGMekseb Abraha Debesay
13.032.1Tour of Taiwan, TPERémy Di Grégorio
09.032.1Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELGert Joeäär
09.031.1Giro del Lazio, ITAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
09.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROMaksym Averin
09.03Juegos Suramericanos I.T.T.Murilo Ferraz Affonso
09.031.2G.P. Lillers, FRASteven Tronet
09.031.2Dorpenomloop Rucphen, NEDMichael Carbel Svendgaard
09.032.2Vuelta Mexico Telmex, MEXJuan Pablo Villegas Cardona
08.031.2Criterium d'Alger, ALGThomas Rabou
08.031.2Ster van Zwolle, NEDBert-Jan Lindeman
08.031.1Strade Bianche, ITAMichal Kwiatkowski
06.031.1G.P. Camaiore, ITADiego Ulissi
05.031.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELMaxime Vantomme
05.031.2Trofej Umag, CROMatej Mugerli
02.031.2G.P. Al Massira, MARAleksandar Aleksiev
02.03NCN.K. Namibië, NAMCosta Seibeb
02.031.1Drôme Classic, FRARomain Bardet
02.031.1G.P. di Lugano, ZWIMauro Finetto
02.03NCN.K. Paraguay, PARHeiko Grobenstieg
02.031.1Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELTom Boonen
02.031.1Clasica de Almeria, SPASam Bennett
01.031.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
01.031.1Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche, FRAFlorian Vachon
01.031.HCOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELIan Stannard
01.031.2G.P. Oued Eddahab, MARMouhcine Lahsaini
28.02NCTN.K. Namibië I.T.T., NAMTill Drobisch
27.021.2G.P. Sakia El Hamra, MAREssaïd Abelouache
27.022.2Vuelta Indepencia Nacional, DOMEdwin Sanchez Anzola
23.021.2G.P. Slovenian Istria, SLOCristian Delle Stelle
23.022.1Ruta del Sol, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
23.022.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRACarlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
23.022.1Volta ao Algarve, PORMichal Kwiatkowski
23.022.HCTour of Oman, OMNChris Froome
22.02CCOceanian ChampionshipLuke Durbridge
21.021.1Trofeo Laigueglia, ITAJosé Rodolfo Serpa Perez
20.02CCTOceanian Championship I.T.T.Joseph Cooper
16.022.1Tour Mediterraneen, FRAStephen Cummings
16.022.2Volta do Estado de São Paulo, BRAMagno Nazaret Prado
14.022.HCTour of Qatar, QATNiki Terpstra
12.021.1Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer, SPAGianni Meersman
11.021.1Trofeo Serra Tramuntana, SPAMichal Kwiatkowski
10.021.1Trofeo Porreres, SPASacha Modolo
09.021.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPASacha Modolo
09.022.1Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSSimon Clarke
09.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRATobias Ludvigsson
09.02NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFLouis Meintjes
08.022.1Dubai Tour, UAETaylor Phinney
06.02NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFDaryl Impey
02.021.1G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITASimone Ponzi
02.021.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAKenneth Vanbilsen
02.022.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLMichael Vink
26.012.WTTour Down Under, AUSSimon Gerrans
26.012.1Tour de San Luis, ARGNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
19.012.1La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo), GABNatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane
19.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENJimmi Briceno Castro
14.01NCN.K. Congo - Kinshasa, CODFiston Dukwa Mbumba
13.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSSimon Gerrans
12.01NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLHayden Roulston
10.01N.K. Australië - Criterium, AUSSteele Von Hoff
10.01NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLTaylor Gunman
08.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSMichael Hepburn
05.01NCN.K. Senegal, SENAbdoulaye Thiam
Wereldkampioenschap U23Sven Erik Byström
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|