Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
02.012.2Tour d'Egypte, EGYMounir Makhchoun
25.122.2Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCJuan Carlos Rojas Villegas
20.121.2G.P. Ben Guerir, MARLahcen Saber
19.122.2Tour of Al Zubarah, QATMaher Hasnaoui
19.121.2G.P. Fkih Ben Saleh, MARAbdelatif Saadoune
17.121.2G.P. de Khouribga, MARMouhcine Lahsaini
13.122.2Jelajah Malaysia, MASFrancisco Mancebo Perez
01.122.2Tour of Sharjah, UAESoufiane Haddi
22.112.2Tour of Rwanda, RWAJean-Bosco Nsengimana
16.112.2Tour of Fuzhou, CHNRahim Emami
15.111.2Copa America de Ciclismo, BRACarlos Alexandre Manarelli
13.11N.K. Nieuw-Zeeland - Criterium, NZLMichael Northey
11.112.2Tour of Yancheng, CHNEvaldas Siskevicius
08.112.2Tour du Faso, BFAMouhcine Lahsaini
08.111.2Tour de Okinawa, JPNJason Christie
08.112.1Tour of Taihu, CHNJakub Mareczko
04.112.2Tour of Borneo, MASPeeter Pruus
01.112.2Vuelta a Guatemala, GUARoman Villalobos Solis
28.102.HCTour of Hainan, CHNSacha Modolo
25.102.2Tour of Aegean, TURAhmet Örken
18.102.2G.P. Chantal Biya, CMRMouhcine Lahsaini
18.102.1Tour of China II, CHNMattia Gavazzi
18.101.1Japan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNBauke Mollema
18.101.1Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAVasil Kiryienka
13.101.1Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELNacer Bouhanni
11.101.HCParis - Tours, FRAMatteo Trentin
11.101.HCG.P. Beghelli, ITASonny Colbrelli
11.102.1UAE Tour, UAEJhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
11.102.2Tour of Singkarak, INAArvin Moazemi Goudarzi
11.101.2UParis - Tours U23, FRASam Oomen
10.101.HCGiro dell'Emilia, ITAJan Bakelants
10.102.2Tour of Mevlana, TURAhmet Örken
09.102.1Tour of China, CHNDaniele Colli
08.101.1Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAEduard Prades Reverter
08.101.1Paris - Bourges, FRASam Bennett
06.101.1Binche - Tournai - Binche, BELRamon Sinkeldam
04.101.1Tour de Vendee, FRAChristophe Laporte
04.101.1Tour of Almaty, KAZAlexey Lutsenko
04.102.1Circuit Franco-Belge, BELAlexis Gougeard
04.101.WTIl Lombardia, ITAVincenzo Nibali
04.101.2Tobago Cycling Classic, TRIAddelyn Felix Cruz Colon
03.101.HCMunsterland Giro, DUITom Boonen
03.101.2UPiccolo Giro di Lombardia, ITAFausto Masnada
02.102.2Tour Ivoirien de la Paix, CIVMouhcine Lahsaini
02.101.HCGiro del Piemonte, ITAJan Bakelants
01.101.HCMilano - Torino, ITADiego Rosa
30.091.HCTre Valli Varesine, ITAVincenzo Nibali
29.091.2URuota d'Oro, ITASimone Velasco
27.091.2Gooikse Pijl, BELOliver Naesen
27.091.1Duo Normand, FRAVictor Campenaerts
27.091.1Duo Normand, FRAJelle Wallays
27.09WCWereldkampioenschapPeter Sagan
27.092.1Tour du Gevaudan Languedoc Roussillon, FRAThibaut Pinot
23.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Vasil Kiryienka
23.091.1Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELJens Debusschere
21.09WCTTWereldkampioenschap T.T.T.BMC
20.091.1G.P. Commercio & Industria (Prato), ITADaniele Bennati
20.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRANacer Bouhanni
20.091.2Rund um Sebnitz, DUIMaximilian Kuen
19.091.HCG.P. Raymond Impanis, BELSean De Bie
19.091.1Memorial Marco Pantani, ITADiego Ulissi
18.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELMichal Golas
17.091.1Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAVincenzo Nibali
16.091.1Coppa Agostoni, ITADavide Rebellin
16.091.1G.P. Wallonie, BELJens Debusschere
13.091.1Velothon Stockholm, ZWEMarko Kump
13.091.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAEduardo Sepulveda
13.09CCAfrica GamesJanvier Hadi
13.091.WTG.P. Montreal, CDNTim Wellens
13.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPAFabio Aru
13.092.HCTour of Britain, GBREdvald Boasson Hagen
13.091.2Chrono Champenois, FRAFilippo Ganna
13.092.2Tour de Hokkaido, JPNRiccardo Stacchiotti
13.092.2Bohemia Tour, CZEJan Tratnik
12.092.2UGiro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, ITAGaëtan Bille
12.091.2Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELMarco Zanotti (1988)
12.091.2Univest G.P., USADaniel Summerhill
11.091.WTG.P. Quebec, CDNRigoberto Uran Uran
11.09CCTAfrica Games I.T.T.Meron Teshome Hagos
10.09CCTTAfrica Games T.T.T.SOUTH AFRICA
07.092.1Tour of Alberta, CDNBauke Mollema
06.091.HCG.P. de Fourmies, FRAFabio Felline
06.092.2Tour of Black Sea, TURVitaliy Buts
06.091.2Kernen Omloop Echt - Susteren, NEDMaximilian Walscheid
05.091.HCBrussels Classic, BELDylan Groenewegen
03.092.2Tour de Bulgarie, BULStefan Hristov Koychev
30.081.2G.P. Ljubljana - Zagreb, SLOMarko Kump
30.082.2Tour do Rio, BRAGustavo Cesar Veloso
30.082.2Ronde van Midden-Nederland, NEDOlivier Pardini
30.081.1Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELRobin Stenuit
30.081.WTBretagne Classic, FRAAlexander Kristoff
29.082.NCTour de l'Avenir, FRAMarc Soler Gimenez
28.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRATony Martin
28.08N.K. Canada - Criterium, CDNBenjamin Perry
26.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELJérôme Baugnies
26.081.2G.P. des Marbriers, FRATim Ariesen
23.081.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELBjorn Leukemans
23.082.HCUSA Pro Cycling Challenge, USARohan Dennis
23.081.WTVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIAndré Greipel
22.081.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLErik Baska
21.082.1Tour du Limousin, FRASonny Colbrelli
21.081.1Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDDylan Groenewegen
20.082.2Baltic Chain TourAndriy Kulyk
18.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELKenny Dehaes
16.082.WTBenelux Tour, BLTim Wellens
16.082.HCArctic Race of Norway, NORRein Taaramäe
16.082.1Czech Tour, CZEPetr Vakoc
16.081.2Aquece Rio, BRAAlexis Vuillermoz
16.081.2UG.P. Capodarco, ITARiccardo Donato
16.08NCN.K. Trinidad & Tobago, TRIGevan Samuel
16.08NCN.K. Amerikaanse Maagdeneilanden, VIRStephen Swanton
15.08NCTN.K. Amerikaanse Maagdeneilanden I.T.T., VIRTroy Holloway
15.08NCTN.K. Trinidad & Tobago I.T.T., TRIAkil Campbell
15.082.2Vuelta a Colombia, COLOscar Sevilla Ribera
15.082.1Tour de l'Ain, FRAAlexandre Geniez
14.08NCTN.K. IJsland I.T.T., ISLHakon Hrafn Sigurdsson
09.081.2Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELAidis Kruopis
09.081.2UTrofeo di Poggiana, ITAStefano Nardelli
09.082.2Tour of Hungary, HUNTom Thill
09.082.1Volta a Portugal, PORGustavo Cesar Veloso
09.082.HCTour of Utah, USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski
09.08NCN.K. IJsland, ISLIngvar Omarsson
09.081.2Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich, POLAdrian Honkisz
09.082.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRABoris Carène
08.081.2Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLAloïs Kankovsky
08.082.HCVuelta a Burgos, SPARein Taaramäe
08.082.WTTour of Poland, POLJon Izagirre Insausti
08.082.HCDanmark Rundt, DENChristopher Juul Jensen
08.082.2Tour of Szekerland, ROUClemens Fankhauser
06.08NCTN.K. Bosnië-Herzegovina I.T.T., BIHNikica Atlagic
03.082.2Kreiz Breizh, FRAAugust Jensen
02.081.2Trofeo Bastianelli, ITAMichele Gazzara
02.081.2Odessa G.P. II, UKRVitaliy Buts
02.081.1Polynormande, FRAOliver Naesen
02.081.HCLondon - Surrey Cycle Classic, GBRJean-Pierre "Jempy" Drucker
02.082.2Tour Alsace, FRAVegard Stake Laengen
01.082.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLGrzegorz Stepniak
01.081.2Odessa G.P. I, UKROleksandr Polivoda
01.081.WTClasica San Sebastian, SPAAdam Yates
31.071.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPANacer Bouhanni
29.072.HCTour de la Region Wallonne, BELNiki Terpstra
26.07GTTour de France, FRAChris Froome
26.072.2Podlasie Tour, POLAndriy Vasylyuk
26.071.NCTrofeo Almar / Coppa dei Laghi, ITAGianni Moscon
26.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRADimitri Claeys
25.07CCPan American GamesMiguel Ubeto Aponte
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz
22.071.1G.P. Pino Cerami, BELPhilippe Gilbert
22.07CCTPan American Games I.T.T.Hugo Houle
19.071.1Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAEvgeny Shalunov
19.072.2UGiro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITARobert Power
19.072.2UVolta a Portugal do Futuro, PORJulen Amezqueta Moreno
19.071.2Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen, BELStijn Steels
19.07NCN.K. Peru, PERAlain Rossbel Quispe Colque
18.07NCTN.K. Peru I.T.T., PERFederico Munoz
18.072.HCTour of Qinghai Lake, CHNRadoslav Rogina
16.07NCTN.K. Angola I.T.T., ANGIgor Alberto Secundino Silva
12.07NCTN.K. Malta I.T.T., MLTWayne Spiteri
12.071.2Delta Road Race, CDNEric Young
12.071.2Giro del Medio Brenta, ITAMichele Gazzara
12.072.HCÖsterreich Rundfahrt, OOSVictor De La Parte Gonzalez
12.072.2G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORJoao Ricardo Cardoso Benta
05.072.1Sibiu Cycling Tour, ROUMauro Finetto
05.071.2Paris - Chauny, FRAMaxime Vantomme
05.07NCN.K. Burkina Faso, BFASeydou Bamogo
05.07N.K. Polen - Criterium, POLMateusz Komar
05.07NCN.K. Bahamas, BHSJay Major
05.07NCN.K. Oeganda, UGASebastian Kigongo
04.07NCTN.K. Bahamas I.T.T., BHSLiam (William Thomas) Holowesko
04.072.2Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLJohim Ariesen
04.071.2Minsk Cup, BLROleksandr Golovash
04.071.2G.P. Minsk, BLRSiarhei Papok
04.071.2Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23, BELFloris Gerts
28.06NCN.K. Servië, SRBIvan Stevic
28.06NCN.K. Costa Rica, CRCBryan Villalobos
28.06NCN.K. Dominicaanse Republiek, DOMNorlandy Tavera
28.06NCN.K. Belize, BLZGiovanni Lovell
28.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOLuka Pibernik
28.06NCN.K. Venezuela, VENJuan Engelberth Murillo Ortiz
28.06NCN.K. Sao Tome & Principe, STPMauro Silveira
28.06NCN.K. Estland, ESTGert Joeäär
28.06NCN.K. Antigua & Barbudas, ATGJyme Bridges
28.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
28.06NCN.K. Kameroen, CMRHervé Raoul Mba
28.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKRMykhaylo Kononenko
28.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CROEmanuel Kiserlovski
28.06NCN.K. Griekenland, GREPolychronis Tzortzakis
28.06NCN.K. Panama, PANJorge Castelblanco
28.06NCN.K. Bulgarije, BULNikolay Mihaylov
28.06NCN.K. Japan, JPNKazushige Kuboki
28.06NCN.K. Kirgizië, KGZEugen Wacker
28.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSMarco Haller
28.06NCN.K. Albanië, ALBRedi Halilaj
28.06NCN.K. Guatemala, GUAManuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
28.06NCN.K. Moldavië, MDAMaxim Rusnac
28.06NCN.K. Roemenië, ROUSerghei Tvetcov
28.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTUAidis Kruopis
28.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZOleg Zemlyakov
28.06NCN.K. Letland, LATAleksejs Saramotins
28.06NCN.K. El Salvador, ESAErick Herrera
28.06NCN.K. Kaaimaneilanden, CYMPedro Lopez Ramos
28.06NCN.K. Mauritius, MUSYoan Pirogue
28.06NCN.K. Thailand, THAKritsada Changpad
28.06NCN.K. Brazilië, BRAEverson Camilo
28.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKPeter Sagan
28.06NCN.K. Finland, FINSamuel Pökälä
28.06NCN.K. Rwanda, RWAJoseph Biziyaremye
28.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLDamien Shaw
28.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDNiki Terpstra
28.06NCN.K. België, BELPreben Van Hecke
28.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIDanilo Wyss
28.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRPeter Kennaugh
28.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIEmanuel Buchmann
28.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRASteven Tronet
28.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXBob Jungels
28.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSYury Trofimov
28.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
28.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORRui Alberto Costa Faria
28.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENChris Anker Sörensen
28.06NCN.K. Montenegro, MNEGoran Cerovic
28.06NCN.K. Ethiopie, ETHTsgabu Grmay Gebremariam
28.06NCN.K. Mexico, MEXIgnacio Jesus Prado Juarez
28.06NCN.K. Guyana, GUYHamza Eastman
28.06NCN.K. Macedonië, MDAStefan Petrovski
28.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEAlexander Gingsjö
28.06NCN.K. Zimbabwe, ZIMDave Martin
28.06NCN.K. Nicaragua, NICRoger Arteaga
28.06NCN.K. Puerto Rico, PUREdgardo Richiez
28.06NCN.K. Filippijnen, PHIJohn Mark Camingao
28.06NCN.K. Centraal-Afrikaanse Republiek, CAFMarvain Tognama
28.06NCN.K. Polen, POLTomasz Marczynski
28.06NCN.K. Wit-Rusland, BLRAndrei Krasilnikau
28.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEPetr Vakoc
28.06NCN.K. Eritrea, ERINatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane
27.06NCTN.K. Moldavië I.T.T., MDAMaxim Rusnac
27.06NCTN.K. Puerto Rico I.T.T., PURJuan Martinez
27.06NCTN.K. Zimbabwe I.T.T., ZIMDave Martin
27.06NCTN.K. Thailand I.T.T., THANawuti Liphongyu
27.06NCTN.K. Georgië I.T.T., GEOGiorgi Nareklishvili
27.06NCTN.K. El Salvador I.T.T., ESARafael Carias
27.06NCN.K. Italië, ITAVincenzo Nibali
27.06NCN.K. Mongolië, MGLAltanzul Altansukh
27.06NCN.K. Curaçao, CUWReynaldo Mosquea
27.06NCN.K. Canada, CDNGuillaume Boivin
27.06NCTN.K. Roemenië I.T.T., ROUSerghei Tvetcov
27.06NCTN.K. Hong Kong I.T.T., HKGKing Lok Cheung
27.06NCN.K. Israel, ISRGuy Sagiv
27.06NCTN.K. Centraal-Afrikaanse Republiek I.T.T., CAFHerve Selemgouma
27.06NCTN.K. Rwanda I.T.T., RWAValens Ndayisenga
27.06NCN.K. Hongarije, HUNIstvan Molnar
27.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROMatija Kvasina
27.06NCTN.K. Filippijnen I.T.T., PHIRonald Oranza
26.06NCTN.K. Bulgarije I.T.T., BULNikolay Mihaylov
26.06NCTN.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREIoannis Tamouridis
26.06NCTN.K. Eritrea I.T.T., ERIDaniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
26.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATGatis Smukulis
26.06NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSGeorg Preidler
26.06NCTN.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRVasil Kiryienka
26.06NCTN.K. Mexico I.T.T., MEXFlavio De Luna Davila
26.06NCN.K. Turkije, TURAhmet Akdilek
26.06NCTN.K. Brazilië I.T.T., BRAMagno Nazaret Prado
26.06NCTN.K. Servië I.T.T., SRBGabor Kasa
26.06NCTN.K. Kirgizië I.T.T., KGZEugen Wacker
26.06NCTN.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENYonder Godoy
26.06NCTN.K. Panama I.T.T., PANYelko Marino Gomez Valdes
26.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRSergiy Lagkuti
26.06NCN.K. Zuid Korea, KORSang-hong Park
26.06NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELJürgen Van Den Broeck
26.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSArtem Ovechkin
26.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORNelson Filipe Santos Oliveira
26.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAJonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
26.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUITony Martin
26.06NCTN.K. Dominicaanse Republiek I.T.T., DOMRafael German Meran
26.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEJan Barta
26.06NCTN.K. Belize I.T.T., BLZGiovanni Lovell
26.06NCTN.K. Albanië I.T.T., ALBEugert Zhupa
26.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTURamunas Navardauskas
25.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZAlexey Lutsenko
25.06NCTN.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTGert Joeäär
25.06NCTN.K. Costa Rica I.T.T., CRCJosue Gonzalez Cortes
25.06NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNHugo Houle
25.06NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLRyan Mullen
25.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENChristopher Juul Jensen
25.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXBob Jungels
25.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRAJérôme Coppel
25.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAAdriano Malori
25.06NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRAlex Dowsett
25.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKPeter Sagan
25.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEGustav Erik Larsson
25.06NCTN.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNKrisztian Lovassy
25.06NCTN.K. Mongolië I.T.T., MGLTuulkhangai Tuguldur
25.06NCN.K. Oezbekistan, UZBRuslan Karimov
25.06NCTN.K. Ethiopie I.T.T., ETHTsgabu Grmay Gebremariam
25.06NCN.K. Ecuador, ECUJosé Carlos Ragonessi Guzman
25.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
25.06NCTN.K. Zuid Korea I.T.T., KORGyung Gu Jang
24.06NCTN.K. Ecuador I.T.T., ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
24.06NCTN.K. Turkije I.T.T., TURAhmet Örken
24.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLMarcin Bialoblocki
24.06NCTN.K. Israel I.T.T., ISRYoav Bear
24.06NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDWilco Kelderman
24.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWISilvan Dillier
24.06NCTN.K. Finland I.T.T., FINSamuel Pökälä
24.061.1Halle - Ingooigem, BELNacer Bouhanni
24.061.2Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T., BELDimitri Claeys
23.06NCTN.K. Oezbekistan I.T.T., UZBMuradjan Halmuratov
21.06NCN.K. Bermuda, BERDominique Mayho
21.06NCTN.K. Nicaragua I.T.T., NICJose Rodrigues
21.06NCTN.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNRyutaro Nakamura
21.06NCTN.K. Libanon I.T.T., LBNRachid Abou
21.06CCEuropean GamesLuis Leon Sanchez Gil
21.062.1Tour of Slovenia, SLOPrimoz Roglic
21.062.1Route du Sud, FRAAlberto Contador Velasco
21.062.WTTour de Suisse, ZWISimon Spilak
21.062.1Ster Elektrotoer, NEDAndré Greipel
21.06NCN.K. Cuba, CUBJose Antonio Mojica
21.06NCN.K. Aruba, ABWJean Junior
21.062.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENJose Antonio Alarcon Morales
21.061.2Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELStef Van Zummeren
21.062.2Oberosterreich Rundfahrt, OOSGregor Mühlberger
21.062.2Tour des Pays de Savoie, FRADavid Belda Garcia
21.062.2Tour de Serbie, SRBIvan Savitsky
21.061.2Beaumont Trophy, GBRChristopher Latham
21.061.2Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego, POLAdam Stachowiac
20.061.2Korona Kocich Gor, POLFrantisek Sisr
20.06NCTN.K. Guatemala I.T.T., GUAManuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
20.06NCN.K. Bolivia, BOLOscar Soliz Villca
20.06NCTN.K. Suriname I.T.T., SURRuben Vismale
20.06NCTN.K. Mauritius I.T.T., MUSChristopher Lagane
20.06NCTN.K. Aruba I.T.T., ABWGino Raymond Hodge
20.06NCTN.K. Jamaica I.T.T., JAMPeter Thompson
19.06NCTN.K. Bolivia I.T.T., BOLOscar Soliz Villca
19.06NCTN.K. Cuba I.T.T., CUBJose Antonio Mojica
18.06CCTEuropean Games I.T.T.Vasil Kiryienka
14.062.1Tour de Korea, KORCaleb Ewan
14.062.WTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRAChris Froome
14.06NCN.K. Tunesië, TUNRafaâ Chtioui
14.061.1Ronde van Limburg, BELBjorn Leukemans
14.061.1Rund um Köln, DUITom Boonen
14.061.1Velothon Wales, GBRMartin Mortensen
14.06NCN.K. Santa Lucia, LCAFidel Esnard
14.06NCTN.K. Bermuda I.T.T., BERShannon Lawrence
14.06NCN.K. Andorra, ANDJulio Alberto Pintado Madrigal
14.06NCN.K. Marokko, MARSoufiane Haddi
14.062.2Tour de l'Oise, FRAJoshua Edmondson
14.061.2G.P. Sarajevo, BIHGasper Katrasnik
14.062.2Tour of Malopolska, POLMarko Kump
14.062.2G.P. de Beauce, CDNPello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
14.061.2Raiffeissen G.P., OOSGregor Mühlberger
14.061.2Fyn Rundt, DENAndreas Vangstad
14.062.2Tour of Slovakia, SVKDavide Vigano
13.061.2G.P. Horsens, DENAlexander Kamp Egested
13.062.2Tour of Ankara, TURNazym Bakirci
13.06NCN.K. Algerije, ALGAbderahmane Mansouri
12.06NCTN.K. Marokko I.T.T., MARSoufiane Haddi
12.06NCTN.K. Tunesië I.T.T., TUNRafaâ Chtioui
12.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOJan Tratnik
11.06NCTN.K. Algerije I.T.T., ALGAbdelkader Belmokhtar
11.061.HCG.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIAlexander Kristoff
07.062.HCTour du Luxembourg, LUXLinus Gerdemann
07.062.1Boucles de la Mayenne, FRAAnthony Turgis
07.06NCN.K. Bosnië-Herzegovina, BIHAleksa Crncevic
07.06NCTN.K. Macedonië I.T.T., MDAStefan Petrovski
07.061.2USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USACarlos Barbero Cuesta
07.061.2Coppa della Pace, ITASimone Velasco
07.061.2G.P. of ISD, UKRAndriy Khripta
07.061.2Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELRobin Stenuit
06.061.2G.P. Vinnytsia, UKRVitaliy Buts
05.06NCN.K. Bahrain, BHRMansoor Jawad
04.06NCTN.K. Bahrain I.T.T., BHRSayed Alawi
03.061.2Trofeo Degasperi, ITAAlberto Cecchin
02.062.1Tour of Iran, IRIMirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhor
31.052.1Tour des Fjords, NORMarco Haller
31.052.HCRonde van België, BELGreg Van Avermaet
31.05GTGiro d'Italia, ITAAlberto Contador Velasco
31.051.1Pro Race Berlin, DUIRamon Sinkeldam
31.051.1Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAAlo Jakin
31.052.2Ville Saguenay, CDNMatteo Dal-Cin
31.052.2Tour de Kumano, JPNBenjamin Prades Reverter
31.052.2Volta do Parana, BRARodrigo Melo
31.052.NCCourse de la PaixGregor Mühlberger
31.051.2UParis - Roubaix U23, FRALukas Spengler
31.051.2Winston Salem Cycling Classic, USAToms Skujins
31.051.2Race Horizon Park III, UKRMykhaylo Kononenko
31.052.2Tour de Gironde, FRAStéphane Poulhiès
30.051.2Race Horizon Park II, UKROleksandr Polivoda
30.051.1A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAAlexis Vuillermoz
30.05NCN.K. Malta, MLTMaurice Formosa
30.052.1Tour of Estonia, ESTMartin Laas
29.051.2Race Horizon Park I, UKRSergiy Lagkuti
25.05NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USAMatthew Busche
24.052.1World Ports Classic, BLKris Boeckmans
24.052.1Tour of Japan, JPNMirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhor
24.052.HCTour of Norway, NORJesper Hansen
24.052.2Paris - Arras, FRAJoeri Calleeuw
24.052.2URonde de l'Isard, FRASimone Petilli
24.052.2FBD Insurance RAS, IRLLukas Pöstlberger
24.05NCN.K. Paraguay, PARVictor Grange
24.052.2Baltyk Karkonosze Tour, POLLeszek Plucinski
24.051.2G.P. Slovakia, SVKAloïs Kankovsky
23.051.2G.P. Hungary, HUNAloïs Kankovsky
23.05NCTN.K. Paraguay I.T.T., PARGustavo Pablo Mino Baez
23.05NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USAAndrew Talansky
22.05NCN.K. Maleisie, MASNur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
19.052.2Tour of Black Sea, TURTomasz Marczynski
17.051.2G.P. Industrie del Marmo, ITAGianmarco Di Francesco
17.052.2UOlympia's Tour, NEDJetse Bol
17.052.2Fleche du Sud, LUXVictor De La Parte Gonzalez
17.051.2G.P. Polski Via Odra, POLBartosz Warchol
17.052.2Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour, FRASam Oomen
17.051.2G.P. Criquielion, BELJelle Wallays
17.051.2Clasico FVC, VENMiguel Ubeto Aponte
17.05NCTN.K. Azerbeidjan I.T.T., AZEMaksym Averin
17.052.HCTour of California, USAPeter Sagan
17.052.1Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRAKris Boeckmans
17.052.HCBayern Rundfahrt, DUIAlex Dowsett
16.05NCN.K. Azerbeidjan, AZEMaksym Averin
16.05NCTN.K. Syrië I.T.T., SYRNazir Jaser
16.051.2Copa Federacion Veneolana de Cyclismo corre por la Vida, VENHonorio Rafael Machado Perez
16.051.2G.P. Czech Republic, CZEPawel Bernas
16.052.2UTour de Berlin, DUISteven Lammertink
15.05NCN.K. Syrië, SYRNazir Jaser
13.05NCN.K. Iran, IRIBehnam Maleki
12.05NCTN.K. Iran I.T.T., IRIHossein Askari
11.051.2Ringerike G.P., NORAsbjörn Kragh Andersen
10.051.2Flèche Ardennaise, BELLoïc Vliegen
10.051.2UTrofeo San Vendemiano, ITAGianni Moscon
10.05NCTN.K. Antigua & Barbudas I.T.T., ATGRobert Frances Marsh
10.05NCN.K. Cyprus, CYPMichael Christodoulos
10.052.1Tour de Azerbaidjan, AZEPrimoz Roglic
10.052.1Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, SPAEvgeny Shalunov
10.052.HCQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAIgnatas Konovalovas
10.05CCPanamerican ChampionshipByron Patrico Guama De La Cruz
10.051.2Trophée de la Maison Royale, MARAnass Ait El Abdia
10.051.2G.P. Nogent sur Oise, FRARobin Stenuit
09.052.2Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich, POLPawel Bernas
09.052.2Five Rings of Moscow, RUSOleksandr Polivoda
09.051.2Hadeland G.P., NORSören Kragh Andersen
09.051.2Berner Rundfahrt, ZWITom Böhli
09.051.2Trophée de l'Anniversaire, MAREssaïd Abelouache
09.051.2Uppsala, ZWENicolai Bröchner Nielsen
08.05NCTN.K. Cyprus I.T.T., CYPAndreas Miltiadis
07.05CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Carlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
07.051.2Trophée Princier, MARSalah Eddine Mraouni
03.052.2UCarpathia Couriers Path, POLTim Ariesen
03.052.1Tour de Yorkshire, GBRLars Petter Nordhaug
03.052.WTTour de Romandie, ZWIIlnur Zakarin
03.052.HCInternational Presidency Turkey Tour, TURKristijan Durasek
03.052.1Vuelta a Asturias, SPAIgor Anton Hernandez
03.051.1Tour de la Somme, FRAQuentin Jaurégui
03.051.2Rent Liv Lobet Skive, DENAlexander Kamp Egested
03.051.2G.P. Moscow, RUSSiarhei Papok
03.052.2Vuelta Mexico Telmex, MEXFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
03.052.2Tour of the Gila, USARobert Britton
03.051.2Hibiscus Cycle Classic, ZAFMetkel Eyob
03.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITARiccardo Minali
02.051.2Himmerland Rundt, DENWim Stroetinga
02.05NCN.K. Verenigde Arabische Emiraten, UAEYousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
02.051.2Ronde van Overijssel, NEDJeff Vermeulen
02.051.2Memorial Romana Sieminskiego, POLAloïs Kankovsky
02.051.2Memorial Oleg Dyachenko, RUSMykhaylo Kononenko
01.051.2Mayor Cup, RUSSergiy Lagkuti
01.051.2G.P. Viborg, DENOscar Emil Landa
01.051.2Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLMateusz Nowak
01.051.2Mayday Classic, ZAFHendrik Kruger
01.052.2Tour de Bretagne, FRASébastien Delfosse
01.05NCTN.K. Verenigde Arabische Emiraten I.T.T., UAEBadr Banihammad
27.041.2PMB Road Classic, ZAFReynard Butler
26.041.2Paris - Mantes en Yvelines, FRANicolas Baldo
26.041.2Rutland - Melton Classic, GBRSteele Von Hoff
26.042.2Joe Martin Stage Race, USAJohn Murphy
26.04NCN.K. Barbados, BRBDarren Matthews
26.041.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITAOmar Fraile Matarranz
26.041.1La Roue Tourangelle, FRALorrenzo Manzin
26.042.1Cro Race, CROMaciej Paterski
26.041.WTLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
25.04NCTN.K. Barbados I.T.T., BRBRussell Elcock
25.041.2UG.P. Liberazione, ITALucas Manuel Gaday Orozco
25.041.2Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I, NEDJeff Vermeulen
24.042.HCGiro del Trentino, ITARichie Porte
22.041.WTFleche Wallonne, BELAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
19.041.WTAmstel Gold Race, NEDMichal Kwiatkowski
19.042.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAPierre Rolland
19.041.1Tro-Bro Leon, FRAAlexandre Geniez
19.042.2G.P. Adygeya, RUSSergey Firsanov
19.042.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRARomain Cardis
19.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka II, BIHAndi Bajc
19.041.2Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDJohim Ariesen
18.041.2Arno Wallaard Memorial, NEDJasper Bovenhuis
18.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka I, BIHMarko Kump
18.041.2ULiège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELGuillaume Martin
18.04N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USAEric Marcotte
18.042.NCZLM Tour, NEDSören Kragh Andersen
18.041.1Tour du Finistere, FRATim De Troyer
16.041.1G.P. de Denain, FRANacer Bouhanni
15.041.HCBrabantse Pijl, BELBen Hermans
15.041.2Maykop - Ulyap - Maykop, RUSIvan Balykin
15.041.NCLa Côte Picarde, FRASimone Consonni
12.042.2Tour du Maroc, MARTomasz Marczynski
12.042.2Volta do Rio Grande do Sul, BRAByron Patrico Guama De La Cruz
12.04NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGDaniel Omar Juarez
12.041.1G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAJosé Herrada Lopez
12.041.WTParis - Roubaix, FRAJohn Degenkolb
12.042.2Tour of Mersin, TUROleksandr Polivoda
12.042.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRAEvaldas Siskevicius
11.041.2Trofeo Edil C, ITAFrancesco Reda
11.041.NCRonde van Vlaanderen U23, BELAlexander Edmondson
11.042.WTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAJoaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver
11.04NCN.K. Swaziland, SWZDarren Dunn
10.04NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGAlejandro Antonio Duran
10.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRARamunas Navardauskas
08.041.HCScheldeprijs, BELAlexander Kristoff
06.042.2Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux, BELLilian Calmejane
06.041.2UGiro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITAAndrea Vendrame
06.042.2Tour of Thailand, THAYasuharu Nakajima
05.041.2G.P. Adria Mobil, SLOMarko Kump
05.042.2Tour of Kuban, RUSDmitry Samokhvalov
05.042.2Vuelta al Uruguay, URUCarlos-Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
05.041.2UTrofeo Banca Popolare di Vicenza, ITAFelix Grossschartner
05.04NCN.K. Togo, TGOAbdou Raouf Akanga
05.041.1Vuelta a la Rioja, SPACaleb Ewan
05.041.1Paris - Camembert, FRAJulien Loubet
05.041.WTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELAlexander Kristoff
04.041.1Hel van het Mergelland, NEDStefan Küng
04.041.1G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAAngel Vicioso Arcos
04.04NCN.K. Koeweit, KUWSalman Hasan Alsaffer
03.04NCTN.K. Koeweit I.T.T., KUWSaied Jafer Alali
03.041.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRARomain Feillu
02.042.HCDriedaagse van De Panne, BELAlexander Kristoff
01.041.2Krasnodar - Anapa, RUSAndrei Solomennikov
30.031.2Criterium de Blida, ALGAbdelbasset Hannachi
29.032.HCCriterium International, FRAJean-Christophe Péraud
29.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITALouis Meintjes
29.032.WTVuelta a Catalunya, SPARichie Porte
29.031.WTGent - Wevelgem, BELLuca Paolini
29.032.2Volta a Alentejo, PORPawel Bernas
29.032.2Tour de Normandie, FRADimitri Claeys
28.031.2Circuit de Constantine, ALGHichem Chabane
27.032.2Tour de Constantine, ALGAmanuel Gebrezgabihier Egerzeigzaarhka
27.031.WTG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELGeraint Thomas
27.032.2Tour of Çanakkale, TURAhmet Akdilek
26.032.1Tour of Taiwan, TPEMirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhor
26.031.1Classica Corsica, FRAThomas Boudat
25.031.HCDwars door België, BELJelle Wallays
24.032.2Tour d'Annaba, ALGHichem Chabane
22.032.2Tour du Cameroun, CMRClovis Kamzong Abessolo
22.032.2Volta a Costa Vicentina, PORRuben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro
22.032.2G.P. of Sochi, RUSAlexander Foliforov
22.031.1G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAPierrick Fédrigo
22.031.WTMilano - Sanremo, ITAJohn Degenkolb
21.031.1Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDIljo Keisse
21.031.1Classic Loire Atlantique, FRAAlexis Gougeard
20.031.1Handzame Classic, BELGianni Meersman
19.031.1G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie - Stresa, ITAGiacomo Nizzolo
19.032.2Tour de Setif, ALGNabil Baz
18.031.2G.P. of Sochi, RUSSergey Firsanov
18.031.1Nokere Koerse, BELKris Boeckmans
17.032.WTTirreno - Adriatico, ITANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
17.031.2Sochi Cup, RUSVladimir Harakhavik
15.031.2Criterium de Setif, ALGMekseb Abraha Debesay
15.031.2Gent - Wevelgem U23 / Kattekoers, BELBaptiste Planckaert
15.031.2Paris - Troyes, FRADavid Menut
15.031.2Omloop van het Waasland (St. Niklaas - Kemzeke), BELGeert van der Weijst
15.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CROMarkus Eibegger
15.032.HCTour de Langkawi, MASYoucef Reguigui
15.032.WTParis - Nice, FRARichie Porte
15.031.1Dwars door Drenthe, NEDManuel Belletti
14.031.1Ronde van Drenthe, NEDEdward Theuns
14.032.2Tour de Blida, ALGMekseb Abraha Debesay
10.031.2G.P. d'Oran, ALGJanvier Hadi
09.032.2Tour d'Oranie, ALGAzzedine Lagab
08.032.2G.P. do Guadiana, PORJordi Simon Casuleras
08.031.2Dorpenomloop Rucphen, NEDFloris Gerts
08.03NCN.K. Uruguay, URUVagner Fernandez
08.032.1Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELYves Lampaert
07.031.HCStrade Bianche, ITAZdenek Stybar
07.03NCTN.K. Uruguay I.T.T., URUNestor Fabian Pias Torres
07.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROMarko Kump
06.031.2Criterium d'Alger, ALGHichem Chabane
04.031.2Trofej Umag, CROMarko Kump
04.031.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELKris Boeckmans
01.03NCN.K. Chili, CHIJose Luis Rodriguez
01.031.1Drôme Classic, FRASamuel Dumoulin
01.031.HCG.P. di Lugano, ZWINiccolo Bonifazio
01.031.1Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELMark Cavendish
01.031.2Classica de Loulé, PORMichael Woods
01.031.2G.P. Slovenian Istria, SLOGregor Mühlberger
01.031.2G.P. Al Massira, MARAbdelatif Saadoune
01.032.2Vuelta Indepencia Nacional, DOMRobigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
28.021.2Ster van Zwolle, NEDElmar Reinders
28.021.2REV Classic, NZLPatrick Bevin
28.021.2G.P. Oued Eddahab, MAREssaïd Abelouache
28.021.1Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche, FRAEduardo Sepulveda
28.021.HCOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELIan Stannard
27.02NCTN.K. Chili I.T.T., CHIWolfgang Miguel Burmann Littin
26.021.2G.P. Sakia El Hamra, MARSalah Eddine Mraouni
22.022.HCTour of Oman, OMNRafael Valls Ferri
22.022.1Ruta del Sol, SPAChris Froome
22.022.1Volta ao Algarve, PORGeraint Thomas
22.022.1La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo), GABRafaâ Chtioui
22.022.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRABen Gastauer
19.021.HCTrofeo Laigueglia, ITADavide Cimolai
15.021.1Clasica de Almeria, SPAMark Cavendish
15.02CCOceanian ChampionshipTaylor Gunman
15.02CCTAsian Championship I.T.T.Hossein Askari
15.021.2G.P. Laguna, CROMichael Gogl
14.02CCTOceanian Championship I.T.T.Michael Hepburn
14.02CCAfrican ChampionshipLouis Meintjes
14.021.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPARein Taaramäe
13.022.HCTour of Qatar, QATNiki Terpstra
12.02CCAsian ChampionshipHossein Askari
11.02CCTAfrican Championship I.T.T.Tsgabu Grmay Gebremariam
09.02CCTTAfrican Championship T.T.T.ERITREA
08.02NCN.K. Colombia, COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
08.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRABob Jungels
08.022.1Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSCameron Meyer
08.021.1G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAManuel Belletti
07.02NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFJacques Janse van Rensburg
07.022.HCDubai Tour, UAEMark Cavendish
07.02NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLRigoberto Uran Uran
05.02NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFDaryl Impey
04.022.2Tour of the Philippines, PHIThomas Lebas
01.022.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLTaylor Gunman
01.02NCN.K. Namibië, NAMDan Craven
01.021.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAPim Ligthart
01.021.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAMatteo Pelucchi
01.021.1Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, AUSGianni Meersman
31.011.1Trofeo Serra Tramuntana, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
30.011.1Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer, SPAStephen Cummings
30.01NCTN.K. Namibië I.T.T., NAMGerhard Mans
29.011.1Trofeo Porreres, SPAMatteo Pelucchi
25.012.WTTour Down Under, AUSRohan Dennis
21.012.1Tour de San Luis, ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz
18.012.2Tour d'Egypte, EGYFrancisco Mancebo Perez
18.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENJose Rujano Guillen
11.01NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLJoseph Cooper
11.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSHeinrich Friedrich Haussler
09.01NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLMichael Vink
08.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSRichie Porte
07.01N.K. Australië - Criterium, AUSSteele Von Hoff
NCN.K. Libanon, LBNRachid Abou
NCN.K. Georgië, GEOGiorgi Nareklishvili
NCN.K. San Marino, SMRFederico Gasperoni
NCN.K. Angola, ANGIgor Alberto Secundino Silva
Wereldkampioenschap U23Kévin Ledanois
NCN.K. Hong Kong, HKGSiu Wai Ko
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|