Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
25.122.2Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCCesar Andres Rojas Villegas
11.121.2G.P. de San José, CRCPablo Andres Alarcon Cares
20.112.1Tour of Fuzhou, CHNRahim Emami
20.112.2Tour of Rwanda, RWAValens Ndayisenga
13.111.2Tour de Okinawa, JPNNariyuki Masuda
12.112.1Tour of Taihu, CHNLeonardo Fabio Duque
06.112.2Tour du Faso, BFAHarouna Ilboudo
02.111.2Tour of Yancheng, CHNJakub Mareczko
01.112.2Vuelta a Guatemala, GUARoman Villalobos Solis
30.102.HCTour of Hainan, CHNAlexey Lutsenko
29.101.1UAE Cup, UAESiarhei Papok
28.102.1Tour of Sharjah, UAEAdil Jelloul
23.102.HCUAE Tour, UAETanel Kangert
23.101.HCJapan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNDavide Villella
23.101.1Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAVasil Kiryienka
22.102.2Jelajah Malaysia, MASArvin Moazemi Goudarzi
16.102.2G.P. Chantal Biya, CMRMartial Roman
16.10WCWereldkampioenschapPeter Sagan
12.10WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Tony Martin
11.101.1Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELRoy Jans
09.101.HCParis - Tours, FRAFernando Gaviria Rendon
09.101.2UParis - Tours U23, FRAArvid de Kleijn
09.10WCTTWereldkampioenschap T.T.T.ETIXX - QUICK STEP
06.101.1Paris - Bourges, FRASam Bennett
04.101.1Binche - Tournai - Binche, BELArnaud Démare
03.101.HCMunsterland Giro, DUIJohn Degenkolb
02.101.1Circuit Franco-Belge, BELDylan Groenewegen
02.101.1Tour de Vendee, FRANacer Bouhanni
02.101.1Tour of Almaty, KAZAlexey Lutsenko
02.101.2UPiccolo Giro di Lombardia, ITAHarm Vanhoucke
02.102.2UOlympia's Tour, NEDCees Bol
02.101.2Tobago Cycling Classic, TRIJames Piccoli
01.101.WTIl Lombardia, ITAJhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
30.092.2Tour Ivoirien de la Paix, CIVMohcine El Kouraji
29.091.HCGiro del Piemonte, ITAGiacomo Nizzolo
28.091.HCMilano - Torino, ITAMiguel Angel Lopez Moreno
27.091.HCTre Valli Varesine, ITASonny Colbrelli
27.091.2URuota d'Oro, ITAVincenzo Albanese
25.091.1Duo Normand, FRASvein Tuft
25.091.1Duo Normand, FRALuke Durbridge
25.091.HCG.P. Beghelli, ITANicola Ruffoni
25.092.WTBenelux Tour, BLNiki Terpstra
24.092.1Tour of China II, CHNMarco Benfatto
24.091.HCGiro dell'Emilia, ITAJhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
22.091.1Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITASonny Colbrelli
21.092.1Giro della Toscana, ITADaniele Bennati
20.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRAKristoffer Halvorsen
18.09CCEuropean ChampionshipPeter Sagan
17.091.HCG.P. Raymond Impanis, BELFernando Gaviria Rendon
17.091.1Memorial Marco Pantani, ITAFrancesco Gavazzi
16.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELTimothy Dupont
16.092.1Tour of China, CHNRaffaello Bonusi
15.09CCTEuropean Championship I.T.T.Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
15.091.1Coppa Agostoni, ITASonny Colbrelli
15.091.2Gooikse Pijl, BELAidis Kruopis
14.091.1G.P. Wallonie, BELTony Gallopin
14.091.1Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAGiacomo Nizzolo
12.091.2G.P. Marcel Kint, BELJan-Willem van Schip
11.091.2Chrono Champenois, FRADaniel Westmattelmann
11.091.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRASamuel Dumoulin
11.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
11.091.WTG.P. Montreal, CDNGreg Van Avermaet
11.092.HCTour of Britain, GBRStephen Cummings
10.091.2Univest G.P., USAOscar Clark
10.092.2Bohemia Tour, CZEJan Tratnik
10.091.2Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELTimothy Dupont
09.091.WTG.P. Quebec, CDNPeter Sagan
06.091.HCG.P. de Fourmies, FRAMarcel Kittel
05.091.HCBrussels Classic, BELTom Boonen
05.092.1Tour of Alberta, CDNRobin Carpenter
04.092.1Tour des Fjords, NORAlexander Kristoff
04.091.2Kernen Omloop Echt - Susteren, NEDDaan Meijers
03.092.2Tour de Hokkaido, JPNNariyuki Masuda
02.092.2Tour Meles Zenawi, ETHTedros Redae
02.092.2Tour de Bulgarie, BULMarco Tecchio
28.082.2Baltic Chain TourMaris Bogdanovics
28.082.2Ronde van Midden-Nederland, NEDChris Opie
28.081.2G.P. Ljubljana - Zagreb, SLOJannik Steimle
28.081.wtBretagne Classic, FRAOliver Naesen
28.081.1Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELWout Van Aert
27.081.2Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELPieter Vanspeybrouck
27.082.NCTour de l'Avenir, FRADavid Gaudu
26.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRASylvain Chavanel
24.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELJérôme Baugnies
23.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELTim Merlier
23.081.2G.P. des Marbriers, FRAEmiel Planckaert
21.08N.K. Duitsland - Klim, DUIMario Vogt
21.081.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELDimitri Claeys
21.081.WTVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUICaleb Ewan
20.081.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLAloïs Kankovsky
19.082.1Tour du Limousin, FRAJoey Rosskopf
19.081.1Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDDylan Groenewegen
18.082.2Tour of Ankara, TURSerkan Balkan
17.081.2UCoppa di Offida, ITAEnrico Salvador
16.081.2UG.P. Capodarco, ITAJai Hindley
14.082.2Tour of Szekerland, ROUKirill Pozdnyakov
14.081.2UTrofeo di Poggiana, ITAMichael Storer
14.082.2Tour of Singkarak, INAAmir Kolahdouz Hagh
14.081.2Slag om Norg, NEDFabio Jakobsen
14.081.2Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich, POLAntonio Casimiro Parrinello
14.082.1Czech Tour, CZEDiego Ulissi
14.082.HCArctic Race of Norway, NORGianni Moscon
13.082.1Tour de l'Ain, FRASam Oomen
13.081.2Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLPawel Franczak
12.08N.K. Ierland - Criterium, IRLMark Dowling
10.08WCTOlympic Games I.T.T.Fabian Cancellara
09.081.2Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELTimothy Dupont
07.082.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRADamien Monier
07.081.2Odessa G.P. I, UKROleksandr Prevar
07.082.HCTour of Utah, USALachlan David Morton
07.082.1Volta a Portugal, PORRui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
06.082.HCVuelta a Burgos, SPAAlberto Contador Velasco
06.08WCOlympic GamesGreg Van Avermaet
06.081.2Tour de Ribas, UKRAndriy Vasylyuk
05.081.1Dwars door het Hageland, BELNiki Terpstra
01.082.2Kreiz Breizh, FRAJeroen Meijers
31.071.NCTrofeo Almar / Coppa dei Laghi, ITAAlexandr Kulikovskiy
31.071.2G.P. Kranj, SLOMattia De Marchi
31.071.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPADiego Ulissi
31.071.1Rad am Ring, DUIPaul Voss
31.071.HCLondon - Surrey Cycle Classic, GBRTom Boonen
31.072.2Tour Alsace, FRAMaximilian Schachmann
31.071.1Polynormande, FRABaptiste Planckaert
31.072.HCDanmark Rundt, DENMichael Valgren Andersen
30.071.WTClasica San Sebastian, SPABauke Mollema
30.072.HCTour of Qinghai Lake, CHNSergiy Lagkuti
30.072.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLMatti Manninen
30.071.2Tour de Jakarta, INARyan MacAnally
28.07N.K. Groot-Brittannië - Criterium, GBRChristopher Lawless
27.072.HCTour de la Region Wallonne, BELDries Devenyns
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPASimon Yates
24.07GTTour de France, FRAChris Froome
24.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRATimothy Dupont
20.071.1G.P. Pino Cerami, BELJelle Wallays
18.072.WTTour of Poland, POLTim Wellens
17.071.1Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAVincenzo Albanese
17.072.2UGiro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITAKilian Frankiny
17.072.2UVolta a Portugal do Futuro, PORWilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita
17.072.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis
10.072.2G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORRinaldo Nocentini
10.071.2Delta Road Race, CDNRyan Roth
10.071.2Giro del Medio Brenta, ITAFausto Masnada
10.072.1Sibiu Cycling Tour, ROUNikolay Mihaylov
09.072.1Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSJan Hirt
09.071.2G.P. Stad St-Niklaas, BELJustin Jules
09.071.2G.P. Minsk, BLRSiarhei Papok
08.071.2Minsk Cup, BLRAlexandr Kulikovskiy
03.071.2Balkan Classic, ALBEugert Zhupa
03.071.2Paris - Chauny, FRADieter Bouvry
03.072.2Tour of Hungary, HUNMihkel Räim
02.072.2Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLYauheni Sobal
02.071.2Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23, BELElias Van Breussegem
29.061.2Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T., BELJérôme Baugnies
28.06NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNRyan Roth
28.06NCN.K. België, BELPhilippe Gilbert
26.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSPavel Kochetkov
26.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENAlexander Kamp Egested
26.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIJonathan Fumeaux
26.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRAArthur Vichot
26.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORJosé Joao Mendes Pimenta Costa
26.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXBob Jungels
26.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIAndré Greipel
26.06NCN.K. Italië, ITAGiacomo Nizzolo
26.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRAdam Blythe
26.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKROleksandr Polivoda
26.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSMatthias Brandle
26.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLNicolas Roche
26.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZArman Kamyshev
26.06NCN.K. Japan, JPNSho Hatsuyama
26.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
26.06NCN.K. Letland, LATGatis Smukulis
26.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZERoman Kreuziger
26.06NCN.K. Polen, POLRafal Majka
26.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTURamunas Navardauskas
26.06NCN.K. Canada, CDNBruno Langlois
26.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKJuraj Sagan
26.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOJan Tratnik
26.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CRORadoslav Rogina
26.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWERichard Larsen
26.062.2Vuelta a Colombia, COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez
25.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKMarek Canecky
25.06NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSMatthias Brandle
25.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENMartin Toft Madsen
25.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil
25.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDDylan Groenewegen
24.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXBob Jungels
24.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSSergey Chernetskiy
24.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORNelson Filipe Santos Oliveira
24.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUITony Martin
24.06NCTN.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNRyota Nishizono
24.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROMatija Kvasina
24.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTUIgnatas Konovalovas
24.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZDmitriy Gruzdev
23.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRAndriy Vasylyuk
23.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
23.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZELeopold König
23.06NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLNicolas Roche
23.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEAlexander Wetterhall
23.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAJon Izagirre Insausti
23.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRAThibaut Pinot
23.06NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRAlex Dowsett
23.06NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELVictor Campenaerts
22.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIFabian Cancellara
22.06NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDTom Dumoulin
22.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAManuel Quinziato
22.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATGatis Smukulis
22.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLMaciej Bodnar
22.061.1Velothon Wales, GBRThomas Stewart
22.061.1Halle - Ingooigem, BELDries De Bondt
19.062.2Tour des Pays de Savoie, FRAEnric Mas Nicolau
19.062.1Tour of Slovenia, SLORein Taaramäe
19.062.1Ster Elektrotoer, NEDSep Vanmarcke
19.062.1Route du Sud, FRANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
19.062.WTTour de Suisse, ZWIMiguel Angel Lopez Moreno
19.061.2Beaumont Trophy, GBRDion Smith
19.062.2Tour de Serbie, SRBMatej Mugerli
19.061.2Korona Kocich Gor, POLMateusz Komar
19.062.2Oberosterreich Rundfahrt, OOSStephan Rabitsch
19.061.2Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELKevin Lalouette
19.062.2G.P. de Beauce, CDNGregory Daniel
19.062.2Tour de Kumano, JPNOscar Pujol Munoz
18.061.2Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego, POLVojtech Hacecky
12.061.2G.P. Horsens, DENAlexander Kamp Egested
12.062.2Tour of Slovakia, SVKMauro Finetto
12.062.2Ville Saguenay, CDNRyan Roth
12.062.2Tour of Malopolska, POLMateusz Taciak
12.062.1Tour de Korea, KORGrega Bole
12.062.WTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRAChris Froome
12.062.2Tour de l'Oise, FRAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello
12.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOPrimoz Roglic
12.061.1Ronde van Limburg, BELKenny Dehaes
12.061.1Rund um Köln, DUIDylan Groenewegen
11.061.HCG.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIGiacomo Nizzolo
11.061.2Fyn Rundt, DENMads Pedersen
05.061.2Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELTimothy Dupont
05.061.2G.P. of ISD, UKRNurbolat Kulimbetov
05.062.NCCourse de la PaixDavid Gaudu
05.061.1USPRO Championship Philadelphia, USAEduard Prades Reverter
05.062.HCTour du Luxembourg, LUXMaurits Lammertink
05.062.1Boucles de la Mayenne, FRABryan Coquard
05.062.1Tour of Japan, JPNOscar Pujol Munoz
04.061.1Heistse Pijl, BELDylan Groenewegen
04.061.2G.P. Vinnytsia, UKRSiarhei Papok
04.061.2Northern Arrow, ISRGuy Gabay
02.062.2Tour of Ukraine, UKRSergiy Lagkuti
30.051.2Race Horizon Park II, UKRMykhaylo Kononenko
30.051.1Winston Salem Cycling Classic, USARyan Roth
29.051.1Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRASamuel Dumoulin
29.052.HCRonde van België, BELDries Devenyns
29.05NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USAGregory Daniel
29.05GTGiro d'Italia, ITAVincenzo Nibali
29.052.2Tour de Gironde, FRAAmund Gröndahl Jansen
29.052.2FBD Insurance RAS, IRLClemens Fankhauser
29.051.2UParis - Roubaix U23, FRAFilippo Ganna
28.052.1Tour of Estonia, ESTGrzegorz Stepniak
28.051.1A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRASamuel Dumoulin
27.05NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USATaylor Phinney
27.051.2Race Horizon Park I, UKRVitaliy Buts
24.052.2Tour de Tunisie, TUNAbderahmane Mansouri
23.052.2Tour de Flores, INADaniel Whitehouse
22.052.2Paris - Arras, FRAAidis Kruopis
22.052.2Tour of Bihor, ROUEgan Arley Bernal Gomez
22.051.2Omloop der Kempen, NEDOscar Riesebeek
22.052.2Baltyk Karkonosze Tour, POLMateusz Taciak
22.052.2URonde de l'Isard, FRABjorg Lambrecht
22.052.HCTour of Norway, NORPieter Weening
22.05CCPanamerican ChampionshipJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
22.052.HCTour of California, USAJulian Alaphilippe
22.051.1Tour de la Somme, FRADaniel McLay
21.051.2Berner Rundfahrt, ZWIEnrico Salvador
19.05CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
18.052.1Tour of Iran, IRIMirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhor
16.052.2UTour de Berlin, DUIRémi Cavagna
15.051.2G.P. Czech Republic, CZEMarek Rutkiewicz
15.051.2G.P. Industrie del Marmo, ITADamiano Cima
15.051.2G.P. Criquielion, BELTimothy Dupont
15.052.2Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour, FRALennard Hofstede
15.052.1Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise, FRANacer Bouhanni
15.052.1Volta Cova da Beira, PORJoni Silva Brandao
14.051.2Ronde van Overijssel, NEDAidis Kruopis
14.051.2G.P. Polski Via Odra, POLLukasz Owsian
14.052.2Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen, INADavid Jai Crawford
14.051.2Uppsala, ZWESyver Westgaard Waersted
08.051.2Ringerike G.P., NORTrond Haakon Trondsen
08.051.2Flèche Ardennaise, BELJeroen Meijers
08.052.2Fleche du Sud, LUXSergio Ferreira Sousa
08.052.2Tour of the Gila, USALachlan David Morton
08.052.2CCC Tour, POLOleksandr Polivoda
08.051.2UTrofeo San Vendemiano, ITASimone Consonni
08.051.2Trophée de la Maison Royale, MARMouhcine Lahsaini
08.052.1Tour de Azerbaidjan, AZEMarkus Eibegger
08.052.1Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, SPAJuan Jose Lobato del Valle
08.052.HCQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRABryan Coquard
07.051.2Trophée de l'Anniversaire, MARSoufiane Sahbaoui
07.051.2Hadeland G.P., NORAndreas Vangstad
05.051.2Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen, BELTimothy Dupont
05.051.2Trophée Princier, MARThomas Vaubourzeix
03.052.2UCarpathia Couriers Path, POLHamish Schreurs
02.051.2Memorial Romana Sieminskiego, POLMykhaylo Kononenko
02.052.1Vuelta a Asturias, SPAHugh Carthy
01.052.HCInternational Presidency Turkey Tour, TURJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves
01.052.WTTour de Romandie, ZWINairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
01.052.1Tour de Yorkshire, GBRThomas Voeckler
01.051.HCRund um den Henninger Turm, DUIAlexander Kristoff
01.051.2Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLAloïs Kankovsky
01.051.2URund um den Henninger Turm U23, DUIKonrad Gessner
01.051.2Rent Liv Lobet Skive, DENJohim Ariesen
01.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITAMarco Maronese
01.052.2Tour de Bretagne, FRAAdrien Costa
30.041.2G.P. Viborg, DENJohim Ariesen
30.041.2PWZ Zuidenveld Tour, NEDElmar Reinders
30.042.2Tour du Sénégal, SENAbdellah Ben Youcef
29.041.2Himmerland Rundt, DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly
25.041.2UG.P. Liberazione, ITAVincenzo Albanese
24.041.2Circuit of Asmara, ERIYonas Fissahaye
24.041.2Rutland - Melton Classic, GBRConor Dunne
24.041.2G.P. Slovakia, SVKAndriy Kulyk
24.042.2Joe Martin Stage Race, USANeilson Powless
24.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka II, BIHFilippo Fortin
24.041.1La Roue Tourangelle, FRASamuel Dumoulin
24.042.1Cro Race, CROMatija Kvasina
24.041.WTLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELWout Poels
23.042.2Tour Eritrea, ERIMerhawi Goitom
23.041.2Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny, HUNMarek Canecky
23.041.2Beograd - Banja Luka I, BIHVitaliy Buts
23.041.2Arno Wallaard Memorial, NEDMaarten van Trijp
22.042.HCGiro del Trentino, ITAMikel Landa Meana
20.041.WTFleche Wallonne, BELAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
18.041.2ULiège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELLogan Owen
17.042.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRAPatrick Schelling
17.042.2Tour of Mersin, TURNazym Bakirci
17.041.2Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDMathias Dam Westergaard
17.041.2Massawa Circuit, ERITesfom Okubamariam Issak
17.041.WTAmstel Gold Race, NEDEnrico Gasparotto
17.042.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
17.041.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITASergey Firsanov
17.041.1Tro-Bro Leon, FRAMartin Mortensen
17.04NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistain
16.04N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USACharles Bradley Huff
16.041.1Tour du Finistere, FRABaptiste Planckaert
16.041.2Fenkil Northen Red Sea, ERIMikiel Habtom
16.041.2Trofeo Edil C, ITAVincenzo Albanese
16.042.NCZLM Tour, NEDAmund Gröndahl Jansen
15.04NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGLaureano Rosas
14.041.HCG.P. de Denain, FRADaniel McLay
13.041.HCBrabantse Pijl, BELPetr Vakoc
10.041.1G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAGiovanni Visconti
10.041.WTParis - Roubaix, FRAMathew Hayman
10.042.2Volta do Rio Grande do Sul, BRAMurilo Ferraz Affonso
10.042.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRAOlivier Pardini
10.042.2Tour du Maroc, MARStefan Schumacher
09.041.NCRonde van Vlaanderen U23, BELDavid Per
09.042.WTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAAlberto Contador Velasco
08.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAMarc Fournier
08.041.HCScheldeprijs, BELMarcel Kittel
06.042.2Tour of Thailand, THABenjamin Hill
03.041.2Trofeo Piva (U23), ITATao Geoghegan Hart
03.041.2G.P. Adria Mobil, SLOFilippo Fortin
03.042.2Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux, BELMads Würtz Schmidt
03.041.1Vuelta a la Rioja, SPAMichael Matthews
03.041.1Paris - Camembert, FRACyril Gautier
03.041.WTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELPeter Sagan
02.041.1Hel van het Mergelland, NEDFloris Gerts
02.041.1G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAJon Izagirre Insausti
01.041.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRABryan Coquard
31.032.HCDriedaagse van De Panne, BELLieuwe Westra
29.031.2UG.P. Palio del Recioto, ITARuben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro
28.031.2UGiro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITAPatrick Müller
28.031.2Criterium de Blida, ALGNassim Saïdi
27.032.2Tour de Normandie, FRABaptiste Planckaert
27.031.2Gent - Wevelgem U23 / Kattekoers, BELMads Pedersen
27.032.2Vuelta al Uruguay, URUNestor Fabian Pias Torres
27.032.WTVuelta a Catalunya, SPANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
27.032.HCCriterium International, FRAThibaut Pinot
27.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITASergey Firsanov
27.031.WTGent - Wevelgem, BELPeter Sagan
26.031.2Circuit de Constantine, ALGJoseph Areruya
25.032.2Tour de Constantine, ALGTomas Vaitkus
25.031.WTG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELMichal Kwiatkowski
25.031.HCDwars door België, BELJens Debusschere
24.031.2Paris - Mantes en Yvelines, FRAPaul Ourselin
22.032.2Tour d'Annaba, ALGLuka Wackermann
20.032.2Tour du Cameroun, CMRMohamed Er Rafai
20.032.2Volta a Alentejo, POREnric Mas Nicolau
20.031.1G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRARudy Barbier
19.031.1Classic Loire Atlantique, FRAAnthony Turgis
19.031.WTMilano - Sanremo, ITAArnaud Démare
18.031.1Handzame Classic, BELErik Baska
17.031.2Criterium de Setif, ALGAdil Barbari
16.032.2Tour de Setif, ALGEssaïd Abelouache
16.031.HCNokere Koerse, BELTimothy Dupont
15.032.WTTirreno - Adriatico, ITAGreg Van Avermaet
13.032.WTParis - Nice, FRAGeraint Thomas
13.032.2Trofeu Alpendre, PORAugust Jensen
13.031.2Dorpenomloop Rucphen, NEDAidis Kruopis
13.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CROOlivier Pardini
13.031.2Paris - Troyes, FRARudy Barbier
12.032.2Tour de Blida, ALGLuka Wackermann
12.031.1Ronde van Drenthe, NEDJesper Asselman
10.032.1Tour of Taiwan, TPERobbie Hucker
08.031.2G.P. d'Oran, ALGTomas Vaitkus
07.032.2Tour d'Oranie, ALGLuka Wackermann
06.031.2G.P. Lillers, FRAStijn Steels
06.032.1Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELSean De Bie
06.031.1G.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITASimon Clarke
05.031.HCStrade Bianche, ITAFabian Cancellara
05.03CCOceanian ChampionshipSean Lake
05.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROMatej Mugerli
05.031.2Ster van Zwolle, NEDJeff Vermeulen
05.032.2Vuelta Indepencia Nacional, DOMNelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez
04.031.2Circuit d'Alger, ALGJesus Alberto Rubio Arribas
03.03CCTOceanian Championship I.T.T.Sean Lake
02.032.HCTour de Langkawi, MASReinardt Janse van Rensburg
02.031.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELNiki Terpstra
02.031.2Trofej Umag, CROJonas Bokeloh
28.021.2G.P. Slovenian Istria, SLOJure Golcer
28.021.1Drôme Classic, FRAPetr Vakoc
28.021.HCG.P. di Lugano, ZWISonny Colbrelli
28.021.HCKuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELJasper Stuyven
27.021.HCOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELGreg Van Avermaet
27.021.1Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche, FRAPetr Vakoc
26.02CCAfrican ChampionshipTesfom Okubamariam Issak
25.022.1Tour de la Provence, FRAThomas Voeckler
24.02CCTAfrican Championship I.T.T.Mouhcine Lahsaini
22.02CCTTAfrican Championship T.T.T.ERITREA
21.02NCN.K. Colombia, COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
21.022.HCTour of Oman, OMNVincenzo Nibali
21.022.1Volta ao Algarve, PORGeraint Thomas
21.022.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAArthur Vichot
21.022.1Ruta del Sol, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
21.022.2Tour of the Philippines, PHIOleg Zemlyakov
20.021.2REV Classic, NZLDion Smith
19.02NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
15.021.1Clasica de Almeria, SPALeigh Howard
14.02NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFJacobus "Jaco" Venter
14.021.HCTrofeo Laigueglia, ITAAndrea Fedi
14.022.1Tour Mediterraneen, FRAAndriy Grivko
14.021.2G.P. Laguna, CROFilippo Ganna
13.021.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAPhilippe Gilbert
12.022.HCTour of Qatar, QATMark Cavendish
11.02NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFDaryl Impey
08.021.1G.P. Costa delle Etruschi, ITAGrega Bole
07.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRAJérôme Coppel
07.022.1Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSChris Froome
07.022.1Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAWout Poels
06.022.HCDubai Tour, UAEMarcel Kittel
31.011.HCCadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, AUSPeter Kennaugh
31.011.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRADries Devenyns
31.011.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAAndré Greipel
30.011.1Trofeo Serra Tramuntana, SPAFabian Cancellara
29.011.1Trofeo Manacor / Trofeo Pollenca, SPAGianluca Brambilla
28.011.1Trofeo Porreres, SPAAndré Greipel
24.012.1La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo), GABAdrien Petit
24.012.1Tour de San Luis, ARGDayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
24.012.WTTour Down Under, AUSSimon Gerrans
24.01CCAsian ChampionshipKing Lok Cheung
24.012.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLBen Alexander O'Connor
21.01CCTAsian Championship I.T.T.King Lok Cheung
17.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENJoseph Eladio Chavarria Rodriguez
10.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSJack Bobridge
10.01NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLJason Christie
08.01NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLPatrick Bevin
07.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSRohan Dennis
06.01N.K. Australië - Criterium, AUSCaleb Ewan
Wereldkampioenschap U23Kristoffer Halvorsen
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|