Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
25.122.2Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCBryan Salas
13.121.2G.P. Comite Olimpico Nacional, CRCOscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
12.121.2G.P. FECOCI, CRCWilliam David Munoz Perez
25.111.1Africa Cup, ERISirak Tesfom
20.112.2Vuelta Michoacan, MEXCesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
18.112.1Tour of Fuzhou, CHNIlya Davidenok
11.111.2Tour de Okinawa, JPNAlan Marangoni
11.112.2Tour of Singkarak, INAJesse James Ewart
11.112.2Tour of Quanzhou Bay, CHNMax Stedman
04.112.2Tour du Faso, BFAMathias Sorgho
01.112.2Vuelta a Guatemala, GUAAlfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
31.102.HCTour of Hainan, CHNFausto Masnada
21.102.WTTour of Guangxi, CHNGianni Moscon
21.101.HCJapan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNRobert Power
16.10Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELTaco van der Hoorn
14.101.1Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAMartin Toft Madsen
14.102.WTInternational Presidency Turkey Tour, TUREduard Prades Reverter
14.102.1Tour of Taihu, CHNBoris Vallée
14.102.1Hammer Series Hong Kong, HKGMITCHELTON - SCOTT
14.101.2UChrono des Nations U23, FRAMathias Norsgaard Jörgensen
14.101.2Oita Urban Classic, JPNMasahiro Ishigami
13.101.2Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELTimothy Stevens
13.101.WTIl Lombardia, ITAThibaut Pinot
13.101.1Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDPeter Schulting
11.101.HCGiro del Piemonte, ITASonny Colbrelli
10.101.HCMilano - Torino, ITAThibaut Pinot
09.101.HCTre Valli Varesine, ITAToms Skujins
07.101.HCParis - Tours, FRASören Kragh Andersen
07.101.HCG.P. Beghelli, ITABauke Mollema
07.101.2Paris - Tours U23, FRAMarten Kooistra
07.101.2Piccolo Giro di Lombardia, ITARobert Stannard
06.101.HCGiro dell'Emilia, ITAAlessandro De Marchi
06.101.1Tour de Vendee, FRANico Denz
05.102.1Azerbaijan Tour, IRIDmitry Sokolov
04.10NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAGianni Moscon
04.101.1Paris - Bourges, FRAValentin Madouas
03.101.HCMunsterland Giro, DUIMaximilian Walscheid
02.101.1Binche - Tournai - Binche, BELDanny van Poppel
30.092.1Tour of Almaty, KAZDavide Villella
30.09WCWereldkampioenschapAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
30.092.2G.P. Chantal Biya, CMRJuraj Bellan
29.092.2Tour of Black Sea, TURRamunas Navardauskas
29.092.2Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen, INABenjamin Dyball
28.09WCUWereldkampioenschap U23Marc Hirschi
27.091.1Famenne Ardenne Classic, BELGuillaume Boivin
26.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Rohan Dennis
25.091.2Ruota d'Oro, ITASamuele Zoccarato
23.091.2Tour du Gevaudan Languedoc Roussillon, FRAJaakko Hänninen
23.092.2Tour of Romania, ROUSerghei Tvetcov
23.09WCTTWereldkampioenschap T.T.T.QUICK STEP FLOORS
23.092.1Tour of China II, CHNAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto
23.091.1Gooikse Pijl, BELJordi Meeus
23.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRAPhilippe Gilbert
23.091.1Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITADavide Ballerini
23.091.1Duo Normand, FRAMartin Toft Madsen
23.091.1Duo Normand, FRARasmus Christian Quaade
22.091.1Memorial Marco Pantani, ITADavide Ballerini
22.091.HCCircuit Franco-Belge, BELMads Pedersen
21.092.2Tour de Siak, INAMatthew Zenovich
20.091.1Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAJuan Jose Lobato del Valle
19.091.1Giro della Toscana, ITAGianni Moscon
19.091.1Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELJonas Van Genechten
16.091.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELJasper Stuyven
16.091.1Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITASonny Colbrelli
16.092.1Tour of Slovakia, SVKJulian Alaphilippe
16.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPASimon Yates
16.091.2Raiffeissen G.P., OOSMaciej Paterski
16.092.2UOlympia's Tour, NEDJulius Johansen
16.092.2Tour of Cappadocia, TURAlexandr Ovsiannikov
15.092.2Tour Ivoirien de la Paix, CIVIssiaka Cissé
15.092.1Tour of China, CHNJuan Sebastian Molano Benavides
15.091.HCG.P. Raymond Impanis, BELTaco van der Hoorn
15.091.1Coppa Agostoni, ITAGianni Moscon
14.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELDylan Groenewegen
12.091.1G.P. Wallonie, BELJasper Stuyven
09.091.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAJulien Simon
09.092.HCTour of Britain, GBRJulian Alaphilippe
09.091.WTG.P. Montreal, CDNMichael Matthews
09.092.2Okolo Jiznich Cech, CZEMichael Kukrle
09.091.2Chrono Champenois, FRAMartin Toft Madsen
08.092.2Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, ITATadej Pogacar
07.091.WTG.P. Quebec, CDNMichael Matthews
05.092.2Tour of Xingtai, CHNDamiano Cima
02.091.2Gylne Gutuer, NORJasper Philipsen
02.091.HCG.P. de Fourmies, FRAPascal Ackermann
02.091.1Antwerp Port Epic, BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck
01.091.HCBrussels Classic, BELPascal Ackermann
01.091.2Lillehammer G.P., NORAlexander Kamp Egested
31.081.2Hafjell G.P., NORMartin Toft Madsen
29.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELXandro Meurisse
27.081.2G.P. Ljubljana - Zagreb, SLODusan Rajovic
26.081.2Ronde van Midden-Nederland, NEDCasper Von Folsach
26.082.2Baltic Chain TourEmils Liepins
26.082.NCTour de l'Avenir, FRATadej Pogacar
26.081.1Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELTimothy Dupont
26.081.WTBretagne Classic, FRAOliver Naesen
26.082.1Deutschland Tour, DUIMatej Mohoric
25.081.1Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELWouter Wippert
24.081.1Great War Remembrance Race, BELMihkel Räim
24.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAArnaud Démare
22.081.1Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDDylan Groenewegen
21.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELJérôme Baugnies
21.081.2G.P. des Marbriers, FRAJonathan Mould
19.081.2G.P. Minsk, BLRNikolay Shumov
19.082.HCUSA Pro Cycling Challenge, USAGavin Mannion
19.082.WTBenelux Tour, BLMatej Mohoric
19.082.HCArctic Race of Norway, NORSergey Chernetskiy
19.082.1Tour of Hungary, HUNManuel Belletti
19.081.WTVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIElia Viviani
18.082.1Tour du Limousin, FRANicolas Edet
18.081.2Minsk Cup, BLRMaciej Paterski
16.081.2UG.P. Capodarco, ITAEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes
12.082.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRABoris Carène
12.081.2UTrofeo di Poggiana, ITARobert Stannard
12.081.2Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich, POLMaciej Paterski
12.082.2Tour of Rwanda, RWASamuel Mugisha
12.082.1Volta a Portugal, PORJoni Silva Brandao
12.08CCEuropean ChampionshipMatteo Trentin
12.082.1Czech Tour, CZERiccardo Zoidl
12.082.HCTour of Utah, USASepp Kuss
11.081.1Slag om Norg, NEDJan-Willem van Schip
11.082.HCVuelta a Burgos, SPAIvan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
11.081.2Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLMateusz Grabis
11.082.2Tour of Szekerland, ROUNicolae Tanovitchi
10.082.WTTour of Poland, POLMichal Kwiatkowski
08.08CCTEuropean Championship I.T.T.Victor Campenaerts
05.082.HCDanmark Rundt, DENWout Van Aert
05.081.1Polynormande, FRAPierre-Luc Périchon
05.082.2Tour Alsace, FRAGeoffrey Bouchard
05.081.2Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELTibo Nevens
04.081.2Kalmar G.P., ZWEGustav Höög
04.082.HCTour of Qinghai Lake, CHNHernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
04.081.WTClasica San Sebastian, SPAJulian Alaphilippe
01.082.HCTour de la Region Wallonne, BELTim Wellens
31.071.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAAlexander Aranburu Deba
30.072.2Kreiz Breizh, FRADamien Touzé
29.071.2G.P. Kranj, SLODaniel Auer
29.071.WTLondon - Surrey Cycle Classic, GBRPascal Ackermann
29.07GTTour de France, FRAGeraint Thomas
28.072.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLSzymon Sajnok
26.071.1G.P. Pino Cerami, BELPeter Kennaugh
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPARobert Power
22.071.2V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany, HUNPeter Kusztor
22.072.2G.P. Portugal, PORMario Gonzalez Salas
22.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRAKenny Dehaes
15.072.2G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORJose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes
15.072.2UGiro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITAVadim Pronskiy
14.072.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENMatteo Spreafico
14.072.1Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSBen Hermans
13.071.2Chrono Kristin Armstrong, USASerghei Tvetcov
08.071.2G.P. Albert Fauville - Baulet, BELAksel Nömmela
08.071.2Giro del Medio Brenta, ITAAlexander Evtushenko
08.071.2Delta Road Race, CDNAdam De Vos
08.071.2G.P. Nogent sur Oise, FRAJulien Antomarchi
08.072.1Sibiu Cycling Tour, ROUIvan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
07.071.1G.P. Jean-Pierre Monséré, BELAndré Looij
07.072.2Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLSylwester Janiszewski
03.071.2Trofeo Brescia, ITAFilippo Rocchetti
01.07NCN.K. Letland, LATKrists Neilands
01.07NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSLukas Pöstlberger
01.07NCN.K. Rusland, RUSIvan Rovny
01.07NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRAAnthony Roux
01.07NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWISteve Morabito
01.07NCN.K. Denemarken, DENMichael Mörköv Christensen
01.07NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRConnor Swift
01.07NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXBob Jungels
01.07NCN.K. Nederland, NEDMathieu van der Poel
01.07NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIPascal Ackermann
30.06NCN.K. Italië, ITAElia Viviani
30.061.2Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23, BELErik Nordsaeter Resell
29.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSArtem Ovechkin
29.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUITony Martin
29.06NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSGeorg Preidler
28.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATToms Skujins
28.06NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLRyan Mullen
28.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRAPierre-Roger Latour
28.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENMartin Toft Madsen
28.06NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRGeraint Thomas
28.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXBob Jungels
27.06NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDDylan van Baarle
27.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIStefan Küng
27.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZDaniil Fominykh
27.061.2Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T., BELJérôme Baugnies
26.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZAlexey Lutsenko
25.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLConor Dunne
24.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOMatej Mohoric
24.06NCN.K. Polen, POLMichal Kwiatkowski
24.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKPeter Sagan
24.06NCN.K. Japan, JPNGenki Yamamoto
24.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKROleksandr Polivoda
24.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEJosef Cerny
24.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORVegard Stake Laengen
24.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CROViktor Potocki
24.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWELucas Eriksson
24.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTUGediminas Bagdonas
24.061.1Paris - Chauny, FRARamon Sinkeldam
24.06NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USAJonathan "Jonny" Brown
24.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti
24.06NCN.K. België, BELYves Lampaert
24.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORDomingos Andre Maciel Gonçalves
24.062.1Adriatica Ionica Race, ITAIvan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
24.062.2Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc, FRARiccardo Zoidl
23.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CRODavid Jabuka
23.06NCN.K. Canada, CDNAntoine Duchesne
22.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTUGediminas Bagdonas
22.06N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USATyler Magner
22.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLMaciej Bodnar
22.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAJonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
22.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORDomingos Andre Maciel Gonçalves
21.06NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USAJoey Rosskopf
21.06NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELVictor Campenaerts
21.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKMarek Canecky
21.06NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNSvein Tuft
21.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEJosef Cerny
21.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NOREdvald Boasson Hagen
21.062.2Tour of Mevlana, TUROnur Balkan
20.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWETobias Ludvigsson
20.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRAndriy Grivko
19.061.1Halle - Ingooigem, BELDanny van Poppel
17.061.1G.P. Horsens, DENHerman Dahl
17.062.WTTour de Suisse, ZWIRichie Porte
17.062.1Route du Sud, FRAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
17.06NCTN.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNKazushige Kuboki
17.061.1Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELAdam Blythe
17.062.1Tour of Slovenia, SLOPrimoz Roglic
17.062.2Oberosterreich Rundfahrt, OOSStephan Rabitsch
17.061.2Korona Kocich Gor, POLKamil Malecki
17.062.2G.P. de Beauce, CDNJames Piccoli
16.061.2Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego, POLLukasz Owsian
16.062.2UGiro d'Italia U23, ITAAleksander Vlasov
16.061.1Fyn Rundt, DENMads Pedersen
15.061.1Dwars door het Hageland, BELKrists Neilands
10.061.1Ronde van Limburg, BELMathieu van der Poel
10.061.1Rund um Köln, DUISam Bennett
10.062.WTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRAGeraint Thomas
10.062.2Tour de Serbie, SRBGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez
10.062.2Tour de l'Oise, FRAHenrik Evensen
10.062.2Tour of Malopolska, POLAmaro Manuel Reposo Antunes
10.061.2Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop, NEDJulius van den Berg
09.061.2Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen, BELRobby Cobbaert
08.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOJan Tratnik
07.061.HCG.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIAlexander Kristoff
03.062.1Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala, POLMateusz Taciak
03.061.1G.P. di Lugano, ZWIHermann Pernsteiner
03.062.1Boucles de la Mayenne, FRAMathieu van der Poel
03.062.1Tour de Korea, KORSerghei Tvetcov
03.062.HCTour du Luxembourg, LUXAndrea Pasqualon
03.062.1Hammer Series Limburg, NEDQUICK STEP FLOORS
03.061.2Race Horizon Park III, UKRBranislau Samoilau
03.062.2Tour of Bihor, ROUIvan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
03.061.2Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELGustav Höög
03.062.2Tour du Cameroun, CMRBonaventure Uwizeyimana
03.061.2Coppa della Pace, ITAMatteo Sobrero
03.06CCJuegos SuramericanosJefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez
03.062.2Tour de Kumano, JPNMarc de Maar
03.062.NCCourse de la PaixTadej Pogacar
02.061.2Trofeo Degasperi, ITASimone Ravanelli
02.061.2Race Horizon Park II, UKRBranislau Samoilau
02.061.1Heistse Pijl, BELEmils Liepins
01.061.2Race Horizon Park I, UKRFrederik Muff
28.051.1Winston Salem Cycling Classic, USASam Bassetti
27.051.1Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAKévin Le Cunff
27.052.1Hammer Series Stavanger, NORMITCHELTON - SCOTT
27.05GTGiro d'Italia, ITAChris Froome
27.052.HCRonde van België, BELJens Keukeleire
27.052.1Tour of Japan, JPNMarcos Garcia Fernandez
27.052.2FBD Insurance RAS, IRLLuuc Bugter
27.05CCTJuegos Suramericanos I.T.T.Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
27.051.2Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELMikkel Frölich Honore
27.051.2UParis - Roubaix U23, FRAStan Dewulf
26.052.2G.P. Gemenc, HUNRok Korosec
26.052.1Tour of Estonia, ESTGrzegorz Stepniak
26.051.1A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAAndrea Pasqualon
24.052.HCTour des Fjords, NORMichael Albasini
23.052.2Tour of the Philippines, PHIEl Joshua Carino
23.052.2Tour of Albania, ALBMichele Gazzara
20.052.2Baltyk Karkonosze Tour, POLPhilipp Walsleben
20.052.2Paris - Arras, FRAStephan Rabitsch
20.052.2URonde de l'Isard, FRAStephen Williams
20.052.1Tour de l'Ain, FRAArthur Vichot
20.052.HCTour of Norway, NOREduard Prades Reverter
20.051.1G.P. Marcel Kint, BELNacer Bouhanni
19.052.WTTour of California, USAEgan Arley Bernal Gomez
13.052.1Vuelta a Aragon, SPAJaime Roson Garcia
13.052.HCQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRADimitri Claeys
13.051.2Ronde van Noord Holland, NEDJulius van den Berg
13.051.2UG.P. Industrie del Marmo, ITAGregorio Ferri
13.052.2CCC Tour, POLLukasz Owsian
13.052.2Fleche du Sud, LUXGianni Marchand
13.051.2G.P. Criquielion, BELLionel Taminiaux
12.051.2Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny, HUNFrantisek Sisr
12.051.2Uppsala, ZWETrond Haakon Trondsen
12.051.2Ronde van Overijssel, NEDPiotr Havik
07.052.2Tour d'Oranie, ALGLaurent Évrard
06.052.2Tour of Mesopotamia, TURNazym Bakirci
06.052.2Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour, FRAStephan Rabitsch
06.052.2Five Rings of Moscow, RUSAndrey Prostokshin
06.051.2100 Cycle Challenge, ZAFNolan Hoffmann
06.051.2Flèche Ardennaise, BELCees Bol
06.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITAGiovanni Lonardi
06.052.2Sri Lanka T-Cup, LKAYasuharu Nakajima
06.051.2Ringerike G.P., NORSyver Westgaard Waersted
06.052.1Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, SPAEdgar Miguel Pinto Lemos
06.05CCPanamerican ChampionshipJuan Sebastian Molano Benavides
06.052.1Tour de Yorkshire, GBRGreg Van Avermaet
05.05CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
05.051.2Hadeland G.P., NORAlexander Kamp Egested
03.052.2UCarpathia Couriers Path, POLFilip Maciejuk
02.051.2Memorial Romana Sieminskiego, POLAloïs Kankovsky
01.051.2Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLAloïs Kankovsky
01.052.2UToscana - Terra di Ciclismo - Coppa delle Nazioni, ITAAndrea Bagioli
01.051.2URund um den Henninger Turm U23, DUINiklas Larsen
01.052.2Tour de Bretagne, FRAFabien Schmidt
01.051.WTRund um den Henninger Turm, DUIAlexander Kristoff
29.042.WTTour de Romandie, ZWIPrimoz Roglic
29.042.1Vuelta a Asturias, SPARichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
29.042.1Beograd - Banja Luka, BIHGasper Katrasnik
29.041.2Rent Liv Lobet Skive, DENRasmus Bögh Wallin
29.042.2Tour du Sénégal, SENDan Craven
29.041.2Paris - Mantes en Yvelines, FRAGianni Marchand
28.041.2PWZ Zuidenveld Tour, NEDStef Krul
28.041.2Himmerland Rundt, DENAndré Looij
26.042.2Tour de Limpopo, ZAFGustav Basson
25.041.2UG.P. Liberazione, ITAAlessandro Fedeli
22.041.2G.P. Polski Via Odra, POLMaciej Paterski
22.042.2Tour of the Gila, USARobert Britton
22.042.2Tour of Mersin, TUREduard Vorganov
22.041.2UTrofeo San Vendemiano, ITAAlberto Dainese
22.042.2Tour du Jura, FRACarl Fredrik Hagen
22.041.2Rutland - Melton Classic, GBRGabriel Cullaigh
22.042.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPARuben Plaza Molina
22.042.HCCro Race, CROKanstantsin Sivtsov
22.041.WTLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELBob Jungels
22.041.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITAGiulio Ciccone
21.041.2G.P. Czech Republic, CZEAloïs Kankovsky
21.041.2Arno Wallaard Memorial, NEDJoshua Huppertz
20.042.HCGiro del Trentino, ITAThibaut Pinot
18.041.WTFleche Wallonne, BELJulian Alaphilippe
15.041.WTAmstel Gold Race, NEDMichael Valgren Andersen
15.042.1G.P. Beiras e Serra da Estrela, PORDmitry Strakhov
15.041.1Tro-Bro Leon, FRAChristophe Laporte
15.042.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRAAsbjörn Kragh Andersen
15.042.2Joe Martin Stage Race, USARuben Companioni
15.042.2Tour de Lombok, INAAlvaro Paul Duarte Sandoval
15.042.2Tour du Maroc, MARDavid Rivière
14.041.2ULiège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELJoão Pedro Gonçalves Almeida
14.041.NCZLM Tour, NEDMatteo Moschetti
14.041.1Tour du Finistere, FRAJonathan Hivert
14.04CCCommonwealth GamesSteele von Hoff
11.041.HCBrabantse Pijl, BELTim Wellens
10.041.1Paris - Camembert, FRALilian Calmejane
10.04CCTCommonwealth Games I.T.T.Cameron Meyer
08.041.WTParis - Roubaix, FRAPeter Sagan
08.041.1G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPAAndrey Amador Bikkazakova
08.042.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRAAnthony Maldonado
07.041.2UTrofeo Edil C, ITAAlessandro Fedeli
07.041.NCRonde van Vlaanderen U23, BELJames Whelan
07.042.WTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAPrimoz Roglic
06.042.1Tour of Thailand, THABenjamin Dyball
06.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAGuillaume Martin
04.041.HCScheldeprijs, BELFabio Jakobsen
03.041.2UG.P. Palio del Recioto, ITAStefan De Bod
02.041.2UGiro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITARobert Stannard
02.042.2Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux, BELJasper Philipsen
02.042.2Tour d'Algerie, ALGAzzedine Lagab
01.041.2UTrofeo Piva (U23), ITAPaolo Baccio
01.041.2G.P. Adria Mobil, SLOFilippo Fortin
01.042.2Vuelta al Uruguay, URUMagno Nazaret Prado
01.041.1La Roue Tourangelle, FRAMarc Sarreau
01.04NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGRuben Gabriel Ramoz
01.041.WTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELNiki Terpstra
31.031.1G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
31.031.1Hel van het Mergelland, NEDJan Tratnik
31.031.2G.P. Slovakia, SVKMaciej Paterski
30.032.2Tour of Fatih Sultan Mehmet, TURGalym Akhmetov
30.031.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRASilvan Dillier
30.03NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGEmiliano David Ibarra
28.031.WTDwars door België, BELYves Lampaert
25.03CCOceanian ChampionshipChris Harper
25.032.HCTour de Langkawi, MASArtem Ovechkin
25.031.WTGent - Wevelgem, BELPeter Sagan
25.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITADiego Rosa
25.031.1G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAThomas Boudat
25.032.WTVuelta a Catalunya, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
25.032.2Tour of Cartier, TURCristian Raileanu
25.031.2Classica Aldeias do Xisto, PORDaniel Jose Pereira Mestre
25.031.NCGent - Wevelgem U23 / Kattekoers, BELZiga Jerman
25.032.2Tour de Tochigi, JPNMichael Potter
25.032.2Tour de Normandie, FRAThomas Stewart
24.032.2Tour de Tunisie, TUNGaëtan Bille
24.031.1Classic Loire Atlantique, FRARasmus Christian Quaade
23.031.WTG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELNiki Terpstra
23.03CCTOceanian Championship I.T.T.Hamish Bond
23.031.2G.P. de Tunisie, TUNGruffudd Lewis
21.031.HCDriedaagse van De Panne, BELElia Viviani
18.031.HCG.P. de Denain, FRAKenny Dehaes
18.031.2Popolarissima, ITAGiovanni Lonardi
18.032.2Volta a Alentejo, PORLuis Carlos Nunes Mendonça
17.031.WTMilano - Sanremo, ITAVincenzo Nibali
16.031.HCHandzame Classic, BELAlvaro Hodeg Chagui
15.032.1Tour of Taiwan, TPEYukiya Arashiro
14.031.HCNokere Koerse, BELFabio Jakobsen
13.032.WTTirreno - Adriatico, ITAMichal Kwiatkowski
11.032.WTParis - Nice, FRAMarc Soler Gimenez
11.031.HCRonde van Drenthe, NEDFrantisek Sisr
11.031.2Classica de Arrabida, PORDmitry Strakhov
11.031.2G.P. Side, TURStepan Astafyev
11.031.2Paris - Troyes, FRAAdrien Petit
11.031.2Dorpenomloop Rucphen, NEDMikkel Bjerg
11.032.2Tour of Rhodes, GREMirco Maestri
11.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CROKrister Hagen
04.031.2Rhodes G.P., GREMatteo Moschetti
04.031.2G.P. Lillers, FRAJérémy Lecroq
04.032.2Tour of Mediterrennean, TUROnur Balkan
04.031.1Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, BELRémi Cavagna
04.031.HCG.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAMatej Mohoric
03.031.WTStrade Bianche, ITATiesj Benoot
03.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROEmils Liepins
28.021.2Trofej Umag, CROKrister Hagen
27.021.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELNiki Terpstra
25.021.1Drôme Classic, FRALilian Calmejane
25.022.WTUAE Tour, UAEAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
25.021.2G.P. Slovenian Istria, SLODusan Rajovic
25.022.2Tour of Antalya, TURArtem Ovechkin
24.021.WTOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELMichael Valgren Andersen
24.021.1Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche, FRARomain Bardet
23.022.2G.P. de la Ville d'Alger, ALGCharalampos Kastrantas
18.021.2G.P. Alanya, TURKirill Pozdnyakov
18.021.2G.P. Laguna, CROPaolo Toto
18.021.HCKuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELDylan Groenewegen
18.022.HCRuta del Sol, SPATim Wellens
18.02CCAfrican ChampionshipAmanuel Gebrezgabihier Egerzeigzaarhka
18.022.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAJonathan Hivert
18.022.HCTour of Oman, OMNAlexey Lutsenko
18.022.HCVolta ao Algarve, PORMichal Kwiatkowski
15.02CCTAfrican Championship I.T.T.Mekseb Abraha Debesay
14.02CCTTAfrican Championship T.T.T.ERITREA
12.02CCAsian ChampionshipYousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
11.022.1Tour Colombia, COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez
11.022.1Tour de la Provence, FRAAlexandre Geniez
11.021.HCClasica de Almeria, SPACaleb Ewan
11.021.HCTrofeo Laigueglia, ITAMoreno Moser
10.02NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFDaryl Impey
10.021.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPALuis Leon Sanchez Gil
10.022.HCDubai Tour, UAEElia Viviani
10.02CCTAsian Championship I.T.T.King Lok Cheung
08.02CCTTAsian Championship T.T.T.JAPAN
07.02NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFDaryl Impey
04.022.1Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSJhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
04.02NCN.K. Colombia, COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya
04.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRATony Gallopin
04.022.1Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
04.022.NCTour de l'Espoir, CMRJoseph Areruya
02.02NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez
29.012.2Tour des Zibans, ALGAbdellah Hida
28.011.WTCadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, AUSJay McCarthy
28.012.1Vuelta a San Juan, ARGOscar Sevilla Ribera
28.012.1Tour d'Indonesia, INAAlex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois
28.011.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAAlexandre Geniez
28.011.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAJohn Degenkolb
27.011.1Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer, SPAToms Skujins
27.012.1Tour of Sharjah, UAEJavier Moreno Bazan
27.011.2Gravel and Tar, NZLEthan Berends
26.011.1Trofeo Serra Tramuntana, SPATim Wellens
25.011.1Trofeo Porreres, SPAJohn Degenkolb
21.012.WTTour Down Under, AUSDaryl Impey
21.012.1La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo), GABJoseph Areruya
21.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENPedro Antonio Gutierrez Daza
21.012.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLHayden McCormick
08.01NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLJason Christie
07.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSAlexander Edmondson
06.01NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLHamish Bond
05.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSRohan Dennis
03.01N.K. Australië - Criterium, AUSCaleb Ewan
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|