Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
25.122.2Vuelta a Costa Rica, CRCDaniel Andres Bonilla Quiros
22.122.2Tour of Selangor, MASMarcus Culey
08.12CCSoutheast Asian GamesSarawut Sirironnachai
07.12CCTTSoutheast Asian Games T.T.T.THAILAND
05.12CCTSoutheast Asian Games I.T.T.Aiman Cahyadi
23.112.1Tour of Fuzhou, CHNArtur Fedosseyev
17.112.2Tour du Sénégal, SENDidier Mbappé Munyaneza
10.111.2Tour de Okinawa, JPNNariyuki Masuda
10.112.2Tour of Singkarak, INAJesse James Ewart
10.112.2Tour of Quanzhou Bay, CHNRyan Cavanagh
03.112.2Tour du Faso, BFADario Antonio Marcelino
03.111.2Caribbean Championship R.R.Felix Nodarse Fernandez
02.111.2Caribbean Championship I.T.T.Kaden Hopkins
01.112.2Vuelta a Guatemala, GUAManuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
22.102.WTTour of Guangxi, CHNEnric Mas Nicolau
20.101.HCJapan Cup (Utsunomiya), JPNBauke Mollema
20.101.1Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAJos van Emden
20.101.2UChrono des Nations U23, FRAJasper De Plus
20.102.2G.P. Chantal Biya, CMRAzzedine Lagab
19.102.1Tour of Peninsular, MASMarcos Garcia Fernandez
15.102.1Tour of Taihu, CHNDylan Kennett
15.10Sluitingsprijs (Putte-Kapellen), BELPiotr Havik
13.101.1Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen (Aartselaar), BELDries De Bondt
13.101.HCParis - Tours, FRAJelle Wallays
13.101.2Fatih Sultan Mehmet Kirklareli Race, TURAhmet Örken
13.101.2UParis - Tours U23, FRAAlexys Brunel
12.101.2Fatih Sultan Mehmet Edirne Race, TUROnur Balkan
12.101.1Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, NEDDylan Groenewegen
12.101.WTIl Lombardia, ITABauke Mollema
10.101.1Paris - Bourges, FRAMarc Sarreau
10.101.HCGiro del Piemonte, ITAEgan Arley Bernal Gomez
09.101.HCMilano - Torino, ITAMichael Woods
08.101.HCTre Valli Varesine, ITAPrimoz Roglic
08.101.1Binche - Tournai - Binche, BELTom Van Asbroeck
06.102.1Azerbaijan Tour, IRISavva Novikov
06.101.HCG.P. Beghelli, ITASonny Colbrelli
06.101.1Tour de Vendee, FRAMarc Sarreau
06.101.1Famenne Ardenne Classic, BELDimitri Claeys
06.102.1Cro Race, CROAdam Yates
06.101.2UPiccolo Giro di Lombardia, ITAAndrea Bagioli
05.101.HCGiro dell'Emilia, ITAPrimoz Roglic
05.101.HCCircuit Franco-Belge, BELPiet Allegaert
03.101.HCMunsterland Giro, DUIAlvaro Hodeg Chagui
29.091.1Paris - Chauny, FRAAnthony Turgis
29.09WCWereldkampioenschapMads Pedersen
29.092.2Tour of Mevlana, TURBatuhan Özgür
28.092.2Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen, INARobbie Hucker
27.09WCUWereldkampioenschap U23Samuele Battistella
25.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Rohan Dennis
25.091.1Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELMaximilian Walscheid
24.091.2URuota d'Oro, ITANicola Venchiarutti
24.09WCUTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T. U23Mikkel Bjerg
22.092.2G.P. Kayseri, TUROnur Balkan
22.092.2Tour de Siak, INANur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
22.092.1Tour of China II, CHNXianjing Lyu
22.091.1Gooikse Pijl, BELPascal Ackermann
22.091.1Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAMatteo Trentin
22.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRAMads Pedersen
22.09WCTTWereldkampioenschap Mixed RelayNETHERLANDS
21.091.HCG.P. Raymond Impanis, BELEdward Theuns
21.091.1Memorial Marco Pantani, ITAAlexey Lutsenko
21.092.1Tour of Slovakia, SVKYves Lampaert
20.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELJannik Steimle
20.091.2G.P. Erciyes, TURNikolay Shumov
19.091.1Coppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAAlexey Lutsenko
18.091.1Giro della Toscana, ITAGiovanni Visconti
18.091.1G.P. Wallonie, BELKrists Neilands
15.091.1Coppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITAPhil Bauhaus
15.091.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAStefan Küng
15.091.1Duo Normand, FRARasmus Christian Quaade
15.091.1Duo Normand, FRAMathias Norsgaard Jörgensen
15.092.1Tour of Romania, ROUAlex Molenaar
15.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPAPrimoz Roglic
15.091.WTG.P. Montreal, CDNGreg Van Avermaet
15.091.2Raiffeissen G.P., OOSMaciej Paterski
14.091.2Kustpijl (Knokke - Heist), BELBas van der Kooij
14.092.1Tour of China, CHNJeroen Meijers
14.092.HCTour of Britain, GBRMathieu van der Poel
14.091.1Coppa Agostoni, ITAAliaksandr Riabushenko
13.091.WTG.P. Quebec, CDNMichael Matthews
08.091.HCG.P. de Fourmies, FRAPascal Ackermann
08.091.1Antwerp Port Epic, BELAimé De Gendt
08.091.2Chrono Champenois, FRAMikkel Bjerg
08.092.2Tour of Central Anatolia, TURAhmet Örken
08.092.2Tour de Hokkaido, JPNFilippo Zaccanti
08.091.2Gylne Gutuer, NORKristoffer Skjerping
07.092.2Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, ITAClément Champoussin
07.091.2Lillehammer G.P., NORNiklas Larsen
07.091.HCBrussels Classic, BELCaleb Ewan
06.091.2G.P. Velo Erciyes, TUROnur Balkan
06.091.2Hafjell G.P., NORMikkel Bjerg
04.092.2Tour of Xingtai, CHNCarlos Cobos Marquez
01.091.2G.P. Nogent sur Oise, FRAEmiel Vermeulen
01.091.2G.P. Ljubljana - Zagreb, SLOMarko Kump
01.091.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELNiccolo Bonifazio
01.091.WTBretagne Classic, FRASep Vanmarcke
01.092.HCDeutschland Tour, DUIJasper Stuyven
31.082.1Tour of Almaty, KAZYuriy Natarov
31.081.1Mandel-Leie-Schelde (Meulebeke), BELNiccolo Bonifazio
30.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAChristophe Laporte
29.08CCAfrica GamesYoucef Reguigui
28.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELArvid de Kleijn
26.08CCTAfrica Games I.T.T.Ryan Gibbons
25.081.WTVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIElia Viviani
25.081.1Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELAttilio Viviani
25.082.HCDanmark Rundt, DENNiklas Larsen
25.082.NCTour de l'Avenir, FRATobias Svendsen Foss
24.08CCTTAfrica Games T.T.T.SOUTH AFRICA
24.082.1Tour du Limousin, FRABenoît Cosnefroy
23.082.1Tour d'Indonesia, INAThomas Lebas
21.081.1Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDZakkari Dempster
20.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELPiotr Havik
20.081.2G.P. des Marbriers, FRADamien Clayton
18.081.2Fyn Rundt, DENRasmus Christian Quaade
18.081.2Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich, POLJohn Mandrysch
18.082.1Czech Tour, CZEDaryl Impey
18.081.1Polynormande, FRABenoît Cosnefroy
18.082.HCTour of Utah, USABen Hermans
18.082.WTBenelux Tour, BLLaurens De Plus
18.082.HCArctic Race of Norway, NORAlexey Lutsenko
17.082.HCVuelta a Burgos, SPAIvan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
17.081.2Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLNorman Vahtra
16.081.2UG.P. Capodarco, ITAFilippo Zana
15.081.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLNorman Vahtra
14.08NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWETobias Ludvigsson
11.082.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRAAdrien Guillonnet
11.081.2UTrofeo di Poggiana, ITAFabio Mazzucco
11.081.2Antwerpse Havenpijl, BELTibo Nevens
11.081.2Oita Urban Classic, JPNDrew Morey
11.082.1Volta a Portugal, PORJoao Pero Lourenço Rodrigues
11.08CCEuropean ChampionshipElia Viviani
11.081.1Slag om Norg, NEDCoen Vermeltfoort
10.08CCPan American GamesMaximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain
10.082.2Tour of Szekerland, ROUJonas Rapp
09.082.WTTour of Poland, POLPavel Sivakov
08.08CCTEuropean Championship I.T.T.Remco Evenepoel
07.08CCTTEuropean Championship Mixed RelayNETHERLANDS
07.08CCTPan American Games I.T.T.Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
05.082.2Kreiz Breizh, FRAMathijs Paasschens
04.081.2G.P. Kranj, SLOMarko Kump
04.082.2Tour Alsace, FRAThomas Pidcock
04.081.WTLondon - Surrey Cycle Classic, GBRElia Viviani
03.081.WTClasica San Sebastian, SPARemco Evenepoel
03.081.2Kalmar G.P., ZWENorman Vahtra
02.082.2Tour de Serbie, SRBEnrico Salvador
31.072.HCTour de la Region Wallonne, BELLoïc Vliegen
31.071.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga
28.07GTTour de France, FRAEgan Arley Bernal Gomez
28.072.1Adriatica Ionica Race, ITAMark Padun
28.072.2Tour of Kosovo, KOSCharalampos Kastrantas
28.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRAJens Reynders
27.072.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLStanislaw Aniolkowski
27.071.2G.P. Gemenc II, HUNJanos Pelikan
27.072.HCTour of Qinghai Lake, CHNRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
26.071.2G.P. Gemenc, HUNAttila Valter
25.071.2Trophée de la Maison Royale, MARYoucef Reguigui
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPARafael Valls Ferri
25.071.1G.P. Pino Cerami, BELBryan Coquard
24.072.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
24.071.2Trophée de l'Anniversaire, MARYoucef Reguigui
22.071.2Trophée Princier, MARJayde Julius
21.071.2Tokyo 2020 Test Event, JPNDiego Ulissi
21.072.2UGiro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITAMauri Vansevenant
21.071.2V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany, HUNJanos Pelikan
20.071.2V4 Special Series Debrecen - Nyiregyhaza, HUNDaniel Auer
14.071.2G.P. Chapin, GUABrayan Arinel Rios Rosales
14.071.2Giro del Medio Brenta, ITASimone Ravanelli
14.072.2Vuelta a Miranda, VENWilson Steven Haro Criollo
14.072.2G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro
13.071.2G.P. Guatemala, GUAJulian Noe Yac
12.071.2Chrono Kristin Armstrong, USASerghei Tvetcov
12.072.1Österreich Rundfahrt, OOSBen Hermans
07.072.1Sibiu Cycling Tour, ROUKevin Rivera Serrano
07.071.2Delta Road Race, CDNSam Bassetti
07.072.2In the Footsteps of the Romans, BULPolychronis Tzortzakis
06.072.2Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLNorman Vahtra
02.071.2Trofeo Brescia, ITADaniel Smarzaro
30.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLSam Bennett
30.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWELucas Eriksson
30.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEFrantisek Sisr
30.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKRAndriy Kulyk
30.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORJosé Joao Mendes Pimenta Costa
30.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDFabio Jakobsen
30.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIMaximilian Schachmann
30.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
30.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXBob Jungels
30.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENMichael Mörköv Christensen
30.06NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USAAlex Howes
30.06NCN.K. België, BELTim Merlier
30.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSAleksander Vlasov
30.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRBen Swift
30.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRAWarren Barguil
30.06NCN.K. Italië, ITADavide Formolo
30.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWISébastien Reichenbach
30.06NCN.K. Polen, POLMichal Paluta
30.06NCN.K. Japan, JPNShotaro Iribe
30.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTURamunas Navardauskas
30.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKJuraj Sagan
30.06NCN.K. Letland, LATToms Skujins
30.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CROJosip Rumac
30.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZAlexey Lutsenko
30.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORAmund Gröndahl Jansen
30.06NCN.K. Canada, CDNAdam De Vos
30.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSPatrick Konrad
30.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLODomen Novak
29.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROJosip Rumac
28.06N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USATravis McCabe
28.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLMaciej Bodnar
28.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTUGediminas Bagdonas
28.06NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNRobert Britton
28.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXBob Jungels
28.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves
28.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAFilippo Ganna
28.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUITony Martin
28.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAJonathan Castroviejo Nicolas
27.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRABenjamin Thomas
27.06NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELWout Van Aert
27.06NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USAIan Garrison
27.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENKasper Asgreen
27.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSArtem Ovechkin
27.06NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBRAlex Dowsett
27.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATKrists Neilands
27.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKJan Andrej Cully
27.06NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLRyan Mullen
27.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEJan Barta
27.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRMark Padun
27.06NCTN.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNNariyuki Masuda
27.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NORAndreas Leknessund
26.061.2Trofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T., BELJulien Van Den Brande (1995)
26.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZAlexey Lutsenko
26.061.1Halle - Ingooigem, BELDries De Bondt
26.06NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDJos van Emden
26.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIStefan Küng
25.06CCTEuropean Games I.T.T.Vasil Kiryienka
24.062.2Challenge du Sahara Marocain, MARGustav Basson
23.062.2Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc, FRAChris Harper
23.061.2Korona Kocich Gor, POLPatryk Stosz
23.062.2UGiro d'Italia U23, ITAAndres Camilo Ardila Ordonez
23.062.2G.P. de Beauce, CDNBrendan Rhim
23.06CCEuropean GamesDavide Ballerini
23.062.1Ster Elektrotoer, NEDMike Teunissen
23.061.1Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELTim Merlier
23.062.HCTour of Slovenia, SLODiego Ulissi
23.062.WTTour de Suisse, ZWIEgan Arley Bernal Gomez
23.062.1Route du Sud, FRAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
22.061.1Heistse Pijl, BELAlvaro Hodeg Chagui
22.061.2Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego, POLSylwester Janiszewski
21.061.1Dwars door het Hageland, BELKenneth Vanbilsen
20.061.2G.P. Al Massira, MARGustav Basson
19.061.2G.P. Oued Eddahab, MARJason Oosthuizen
18.062.2Tour of the Philippines, PHIJeroen Meijers
17.061.2G.P. Sakia El Hamra, MARHermann Keller
17.061.1Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge, FRAJesus Herrada Lopez
16.062.WTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRAJakob Fuglsang
16.062.HCRonde van België, BELRemco Evenepoel
16.062.1Tour de Korea, KORFilippo Zaccanti
16.062.1Tour of Hungary, HUNKrists Neilands
16.062.2Oberosterreich Rundfahrt, OOSJannik Steimle
16.062.2Ville Saguenay, CDNNickolas Zukowsky
16.062.2Tour of Malopolska, POLAdam Stachowiac
16.062.2Tour de l'Oise, FRAAnthony Maldonado
16.061.2Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop, NEDArvid de Kleijn
13.061.HCG.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIAlexander Kristoff
12.061.2Bursa Yildirim Bayezit Race, TURMustafa Sayar
11.061.2Bursa Orhangazi Race, TUROnur Balkan
10.061.1Ronde van Limburg, BELEduard-Michael Grosu
09.061.1G.P. di Lugano, ZWIDiego Ulissi
09.062.1Hammer Series Limburg, NEDDECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
09.062.HCTour du Luxembourg, LUXJesus Herrada Lopez
09.062.1Tour of Bihor, ROUDaniel Felipe Munoz Giraldo
09.062.1Boucles de la Mayenne, FRAThibault Ferasse
09.061.2Coppa della Pace, ITAGeorg Zimmermann
09.062.2Tour du Cameroun, CMRRadoslav Konstantinov
09.062.NCCourse de la PaixAndreas Leknessund
09.061.2Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELGerben Thijssen
07.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOTadej Pogacar
02.061.1Rund um Köln, DUIBaptiste Planckaert
02.061.1Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAAlexis Gougeard
02.062.1Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala, POLMaciej Paterski
02.062.HCTour of Norway, NORAlexander Kristoff
02.06GTGiro d'Italia, ITARichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
02.062.2Tour de la Mirabelle, FRASimon Pellaud
02.062.2UOrlen Nations Grand Prix, POLNicolas Prodhomme
02.062.2Tour de Kumano, JPNOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
02.061.2Odessa G.P. I, UKRMatvey Nikitin
02.061.2UParis - Roubaix U23, FRAThomas Pidcock
02.061.2Trofeo Degasperi, ITABenjamin Hill
02.062.2Fleche du Sud, LUXQuinten Hermans
01.061.2Tour de Ribas, UKROnur Balkan
01.061.1A Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRABenoît Cosnefroy
31.052.2Tour of Taiyuan, CHNCameron Piper
30.051.1Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELThomas Boudat
27.051.2Winston Salem Cycling Classic, USAUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto
26.051.2Race Horizon Park III, UKRAndriy Vasylyuk
26.052.2Baltyk Karkonosze Tour, POLKamil Malecki
26.052.2A Travers les Hauts, FRAEthan Hayter
26.052.2PRUride PH, PHIMarcelo Felipe
26.052.2URonde de l'Isard, FRAAndrea Bagioli
26.051.1G.P. Marcel Kint, BELBryan Coquard
26.052.1Tour de l'Ain, FRAThibaut Pinot
26.052.1Tour of Japan, JPNChris Harper
26.052.1Hammer Series Stavanger, NORTEAM JUMBO - VISMA
25.052.1Tour of Estonia, ESTMihkel Räim
25.051.2Race Horizon Park II, UKRUladzislau Tsimoshyk
24.052.2Tour of Albania, ALBFilippo Fiorelli
24.051.2Race Horizon Park I, UKRYauheni Sobal
23.051.2Chabany Race, UKRAndriy Vasylyuk
19.052.2Tour d'Eure-et-Loir, FRALuuc Bugter
19.051.2G.P. Criquielion, BELArne Marit
19.052.2Tour of Black Sea, TUROnur Balkan
19.052.HCQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAMike Teunissen
19.052.1Vuelta a Aragon, SPAEduard Prades Reverter
19.05NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSMatthias Brandle
18.052.WTTour of California, USATadej Pogacar
18.052.2Tour de Limpopo, ZAFSamuele Battistella
12.051.2Ringerike G.P., NORKristoffer Skjerping
12.051.2UG.P. Industrie del Marmo, ITAPatrick Gamper
12.051.2G.P. Slovakia, SVKAloïs Kankovsky
12.051.2Tour de la Somme, FRALorrenzo Manzin
12.051.2G.P. Minsk, BLRNorman Vahtra
12.051.2Flèche Ardennaise, BELSimon Pellaud
12.052.2CCC Tour, POLKamil Malecki
12.052.2Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour, FRAMatthias Krizek
12.052.1Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, SPAClément Russo
11.051.2PWZ Zuidenveld Tour, NEDLuuc Bugter
11.051.2Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny, HUNPawel Franczak
11.051.2Hadeland G.P., NORTrond Haakon Trondsen
11.051.2Minsk Cup, BLRYauheni Karaliok
11.051.2Uppsala, ZWERasmus Bögh Wallin
05.051.2Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais, FRAAlberto Dainese
05.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITALuca Mozzato
05.052.2Tour of the Gila, USAJames Piccoli
05.052.2UCarpathia Couriers Path, POLMarijn van den Berg
05.052.2Five Rings of Moscow, RUSYauheni Sobal
05.051.2Rent Liv Lobet Skive, DENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen
05.052.2Tour of Mesopotamia, TURBranislau Samoilau
05.051.2100 Cycle Challenge, ZAFJayde Julius
05.052.1Vuelta a Asturias, SPARichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
05.052.WTTour de Romandie, ZWIPrimoz Roglic
05.052.HCTour de Yorkshire, GBRChristopher Lawless
05.05CCPanamerican ChampionshipJefferson Alveiro Cepeda Hernandez
04.051.NCEtoile d'Or, FRAAlexander Konyshev
04.051.2Himmerland Rundt, DENNiklas Larsen
04.051.2Ronde van Overijssel, NEDNils Eekhoff
02.051.2Memorial Romana Sieminskiego, POLAloïs Kankovsky
01.051.2Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLAloïs Kankovsky
01.052.2Tour de Bretagne, FRALorrenzo Manzin
01.051.2URund um den Henninger Turm U23, DUIFrederik Rodenberg Madsen
01.05CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Brandon Smith Rivera Vargas
01.051.WTRund um den Henninger Turm, DUIPascal Ackermann
28.041.WTLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELJakob Fuglsang
28.04CCAsian ChampionshipYevgeniy Gidich
28.041.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITAMattia Cattaneo
28.042.2Tour du Jura, FRAKobe Goossens
28.04NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGMaximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain
28.041.2Rutland - Melton Classic, GBRColin Joyce
28.041.2G.P. Polski Via Odra, POLAloïs Kankovsky
28.042.2Tour of Mersin, TURPeter Koning
27.042.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPADavide Cimolai
26.042.HCGiro del Trentino, ITAPavel Sivakov
26.04NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGJuan Pablo Dotti
25.04CCTAsian Championship I.T.T.Daniil Fominykh
24.041.WTFleche Wallonne, BELJulian Alaphilippe
23.04CCTTAsian Championship T.T.T.KAZACHSTAN
23.041.2UG.P. Palio del Recioto, ITAMatteo Sobrero
22.041.2UGiro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITASamuele Battistella
22.041.1Tro-Bro Leon, FRAAndrea Vendrame
21.041.WTAmstel Gold Race, NEDMathieu Van Der Poel
21.042.WTInternational Presidency Turkey Tour, TURFelix Grossschartner
21.042.1Beograd - Banja Luka, BIHPawel Franczak
21.042.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRAJan Barta
21.042.2Vuelta al Uruguay, URUWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
21.041.2UTrofeo San Vendemiano, ITAAndrea Bagioli
20.041.2ULiège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELKevin Vermaerke
20.041.2Arno Wallaard Memorial, NEDAlexandar Richardson
20.041.1Tour du Finistere, FRAJulien Simon
19.042.2Tour de Iskandar Johor, MASMario Vogt
17.041.HCBrabantse Pijl, BELMathieu Van Der Poel
16.041.1Paris - Camembert, FRABenoît Cosnefroy
14.041.1G.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPACarlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
14.042.1G.P. Beiras e Serra da Estrela, POREdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
14.04CCCentral American ChampionshipManuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
14.041.WTParis - Roubaix, FRAPhilippe Gilbert
14.042.2Tour du Maroc, MARLaurent Évrard
14.042.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRAAlexander Kamp Egested
13.041.2UTrofeo Edil C, ITAGiovanni Aleotti
13.041.NCRonde van Vlaanderen U23, BELAndreas Nielsen Stokbro
13.04CCTCentral American Championship I.T.T.Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
13.042.WTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAJon Izagirre Insausti
13.042.HCTour de Langkawi, MASBenjamin Dyball
12.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAAlexis Gougeard
10.041.HCScheldeprijs, BELFabio Jakobsen
07.041.1La Roue Tourangelle, FRALionel Taminiaux
07.041.WTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELAlberto Bettiol
07.041.2G.P. Adria Mobil, SLOMarko Kump
07.042.2Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux, BELMikkel Bjerg
07.042.2Joe Martin Stage Race, USAStephen Bassett
07.041.2UTrofeo Piva (U23), ITAGeorg Zimmermann
06.042.1Giro di Sicilia, ITABrandon McNulty
06.042.1Tour of Thailand, THARyan Cavanagh
06.041.1Hel van het Mergelland, NEDPatrick Müller
06.041.1G.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAJonathan Hivert
05.041.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRAMarc Sarreau
03.041.WTDwars door België, BELMathieu van der Poel
31.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITALucas Hamilton
31.031.WTGent - Wevelgem, BELAlexander Kristoff
31.031.1G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAMarc Sarreau
31.032.WTVuelta a Catalunya, SPAMiguel Angel Lopez Moreno
31.032.2Tour de Normandie, FRAOle Forfang
31.031.NCGent - Wevelgem U23 / Kattekoers, BELJonas Rutsch
30.031.1Classic Loire Atlantique, FRARudy Barbier
29.031.WTG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELZdenek Stybar
27.031.WTDriedaagse van De Panne, BELDylan Groenewegen
26.032.2Tour d'Egypte, EGYPolychronis Tzortzakis
24.032.2Tour de Tochigi, JPNRaymond Kreder
24.032.2Volta a Alentejo, PORJoao Pero Lourenço Rodrigues
24.031.HCG.P. de Denain, FRAMathieu van der Poel
23.031.WTMilano - Sanremo, ITAJulian Alaphilippe
22.031.HCHandzame Classic, BELPascal Ackermann
22.031.2UYoungster Coast Challenge, BELNiklas Märkl
21.032.1Tour of Taiwan, TPEJonathan Clarke
20.031.HCNokere Koerse, BELCees Bol
19.03CCAfrican ChampionshipMekseb Abraha Debesay
19.032.WTTirreno - Adriatico, ITAPrimoz Roglic
17.03CCTAfrican Championship I.T.T.Stefan De Bod
17.03CCOceanian ChampionshipBenjamin Dyball
17.032.WTParis - Nice, FRAEgan Arley Bernal Gomez
17.031.HCRonde van Drenthe, NEDPim Ligthart
17.031.2Paris - Troyes, FRAJérémy Cabot
17.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CROFelix Gall
17.031.2Classica de Arrabida, PORJonathan Lastra Martinez
17.031.2Popolarissima, ITANicola Venchiarutti
15.03CCTTAfrican Championship T.T.T.ERITREA
15.03CCTOceanian Championship I.T.T.Benjamin Dyball
10.031.HCG.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAMaximilian Schachmann
10.031.2G.P. Justiniano Hotels, TUROnur Balkan
10.032.2Tour of Rhodes, GREMartijn Budding
10.032.2Vuelta de Chile, CHIOscar Sevilla Ribera
09.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROFabian Lienhard
09.031.2G.P. Velo Alanya, TURNikolay Shumov
09.031.WTStrade Bianche, ITAJulian Alaphilippe
08.032.2Tour of Good Hope, ZAFMarc Oliver Pritzen
06.031.2Trofej Umag, CROAloïs Kankovsky
05.031.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELFlorian Sénéchal
03.031.1Drôme Classic, FRAAlexis Vuillermoz
03.031.HCKuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELBob Jungels
03.031.2Rhodes G.P., GREDusan Rajovic
03.032.2Vuelta Indepencia Nacional, DOMRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
03.032.1Tour of Rwanda, RWAMerhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
02.031.1Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche, FRALilian Calmejane
02.032.WTUAE Tour, UAEPrimoz Roglic
02.031.WTOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELZdenek Stybar
24.022.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAThibaut Pinot
24.022.HCRuta del Sol, SPAJakob Fuglsang
24.022.HCVolta ao Algarve, PORTadej Pogacar
24.022.2Tour of Antalya, TURSzymon Rekita
24.021.2G.P. Slovenian Istria, SLOMarko Kump
21.022.HCTour of Oman, OMNAlexey Lutsenko
17.022.1Tour de la Provence, FRAGorka Izagirre Insausti
17.022.1Tour Colombia, COLMiguel Angel Lopez Moreno
17.021.HCClasica de Almeria, SPAPascal Ackermann
17.021.HCTrofeo Laigueglia, ITASimone Velasco
16.022.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPALuis Leon Sanchez Gil
12.022.2Ronda Philipinas, PHIFrancisco Mancebo Perez
10.021.2G.P. Alanya, TURLucas Carstensen
10.02NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFDaryl Impey
10.022.1Vuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAJon Izagirre Insausti
10.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRAChristophe Laporte
09.022.NCTour de l'Espoir, CMRYacob Abraha Debesay
09.021.2G.P. Gazipaşa, TURBranislau Samoilau
08.02NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFDaryl Impey
03.021.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAAnthony Turgis
03.021.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAMarcel Kittel
03.022.1Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSDylan van Baarle
03.022.1Vuelta a San Juan, ARGWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez
03.02NCN.K. Colombia, COLOscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
02.021.1Trofeo Serra Tramuntana, SPATim Wellens
01.021.1Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer, SPAEmanuel Buchmann
01.02NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLDaniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
31.011.1Trofeo Porreres, SPAJesus Herrada Lopez
27.011.WTCadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, AUSElia Viviani
27.012.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLAaron Gate
27.012.1La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo), GABNiccolo Bonifazio
20.012.WTTour Down Under, AUSDaryl Impey
19.011.2Gravel and Tar, NZLLuke Mudgway
18.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENJimmi Briceno Castro
06.01NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLJames Fouche
06.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSMichael Freiberg
04.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSLuke Durbridge
04.01NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLPatrick Bevin
03.01N.K. Australië - Criterium, AUSBrenton Jones
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|