Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
28.112.2Vuelta al Ecuador, ECUJimmy Santiago Montenegro Narvaez
22.111.2Central American ChampionshipAlex Antonio Strah Mendez
22.112.2G.P. Chantal Biya, CMRMoise Mugisha
21.111.2Central American Championship I.T.T.Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez
08.11GTVuelta a Espana, SPAPrimoz Roglic
01.112.2Vuelta a Guatemala, GUAJuan Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez
25.10GTGiro d'Italia, ITATao Geoghegan Hart
21.101.WTDriedaagse van De Panne, BELYves Lampaert
18.101.WTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELMathieu van der Poel
14.101.PSScheldeprijs, BELCaleb Ewan
12.101.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPASimon Carr
11.102.2Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, ITAAndreas Leknessund
11.101.2UParis - Tours U23, FRARune Herregodts
11.101.WTGent - Wevelgem, BELMads Pedersen
11.101.PSParis - Tours, FRACasper Phillip Pedersen
11.102.1Tour of Thailand, THANikodemus Holler
10.101.2G.P. Slovakia, SVKStanislaw Aniolkowski
07.101.PSBrabantse Pijl, BELJulian Alaphilippe
05.102.1Volta a Portugal, PORAmaro Manuel Reposo Antunes
04.101.2UPiccolo Giro di Lombardia, ITAHarrison Sweeny
04.10NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEKim Magnusson
04.101.WTLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELPrimoz Roglic
03.102.WTBenelux Tour, BLMathieu van der Poel
03.10NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENKasper Asgreen
03.10NCN.K. Ierland, IRLBen Healy
01.10NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLConn McDunphy
30.091.WTFleche Wallonne, BELMarc Hirschi
27.091.1Paris - Chauny, FRANacer Bouhanni
27.09WCWereldkampioenschapJulian Alaphilippe
27.092.2Tour of Mevlana, TURArtur Eskov
25.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Filippo Ganna
22.09NCN.K. België, BELDries De Bondt
22.091.1Paris - Camembert, FRADorian Godon
20.09GTTour de France, FRATadej Pogacar
20.091.2UTrofeo San Vendemiano, ITAAntonio Tiberi
20.092.2Tour of Malopolska, POLVojtech Repa
20.092.2URonde de l'Isard, FRAXandres Vervloesem
20.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRANacer Bouhanni
20.091.1Gooikse Pijl, BELDanny van Poppel
20.092.2G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORFrederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo
19.092.1Tour of Slovakia, SVKJannik Steimle
19.091.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITAEthan Hayter
19.092.PSTour du Luxembourg, LUXDiego Ulissi
17.091.PSCoppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITADion Smith
16.091.1Giro della Toscana, ITAFernando Gaviria Rendon
15.091.2G.P. Central Anatolya, TURMykhaylo Kononenko
14.091.2G.P. Velo Erciyes, TURVitaliy Buts
14.092.WTTirreno - Adriatico, ITASimon Yates
13.092.NCOrlen Nations Grand Prix, POLOlav Kooij
13.092.2Tour of Romania, ROUEduard-Michael Grosu
13.091.1Antwerp Port Epic, BELGianni Vermeersch
12.092.2Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLStanislaw Aniolkowski
12.09NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATAndris Vosekalns
07.092.1Beograd - Banja Luka, BIHJakub Kaczmarek
06.091.2Gylne Gutuer, NORTrond Haakon Trondsen
06.091.2G.P. World’s Best High Altitude, TURAnatoliy Budyak
06.09NCN.K. Letland, LATViesturs Luksevics
06.092.2Baltyk Karkonosze Tour, POLStanislaw Aniolkowski
06.091.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRALoïc Vliegen
05.092.2UGiro d'Italia U23, ITAThomas Pidcock
05.091.2Lillehammer G.P., NORAndreas Leknessund
05.091.2G.P. Mount Erciyes, TURIvan Smirnov
04.091.2G.P. Cappadocia, TURMykhaylo Kononenko
04.091.2Hafjell G.P., NORAndreas Leknessund
04.092.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAJhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado
03.092.2Tour de Serbie, SRBMartin Haring
03.091.2G.P. Develi, TURAnatoliy Budyak
02.092.1Tour of Hungary, HUNAttila Valter
31.081.2UCarpathia Couriers Path, POLJordan Habets
30.081.PSBrussels Classic, BELTim Merlier
30.081.1Memorial Marco Pantani, ITAFabio Felline
30.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAArnaud Démare
29.081.1Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAValerio Conti
29.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELFlorian Sénéchal
28.08CCTTEuropean Championship Mixed RelayGERMANY
26.08CCEuropean ChampionshipGiacomo Nizzolo
25.081.WTBretagne Classic, FRAMichael Matthews
24.08European Championship I.T.T. U23Andreas Leknessund
24.08CCTEuropean Championship I.T.T.Stefan Küng
23.08NCN.K. Denemarken, DENKasper Asgreen
23.08NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIMarcel Meisen
23.08NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXKévin Geniets
23.08NCN.K. Nederland, NEDMathieu van der Poel
23.08NCN.K. Italië, ITAGiacomo Nizzolo
23.08NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRAArnaud Démare
23.08NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORSven Erik Byström
23.08NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSValentin Götzinger
23.08NCN.K. Polen, POLStanislaw Aniolkowski
23.08NCN.K. Spanje, SPALuis Leon Sanchez Gil
22.08NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKJuraj Sagan
22.08NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEAdam Toupalik
21.08NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAPello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
21.08NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSMatthias Brandle
21.082.1Tour du Limousin, FRALuka Wackermann
21.08NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRARémi Cavagna
21.08NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAFilippo Ganna
21.08NCN.K. Litouwen, LTUGediminas Bagdonas
20.08NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXBob Jungels
20.08NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELWout Van Aert
20.08NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLKamil Gradek
20.08NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEJosef Cerny
20.08NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKJan Andrej Cully
19.082.PSTour de la Region Wallonne, BELArnaud Démare
19.08NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTUEvaldas Siskevicius
18.08N.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTGleb Karpenko
18.081.PSGiro dell'Emilia, ITAAleksander Vlasov
16.082.WTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRADaniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
16.08NCN.K. Portugal, PORRui Alberto Costa Faria
16.08NCN.K. Rusland, RUSSergey Shilov
16.082.2Tour Bitwa Warszawska 1920, POLOscar Riesebeek
15.081.WTIl Lombardia, ITAJakob Fuglsang
15.081.PSDwars door het Hageland, BELJonas Rickaert
15.082.2Baltic Chain TourGert Joeäär
15.08N.K. Roemenië I.T.T., ROUSerghei Tvetcov
14.08NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORIvo Emanuel Alves Oliveira
13.08NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSArtem Ovechkin
12.081.PSGiro del Piemonte, ITAGeorge Bennett
09.08NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKRMykhaylo Kononenko
09.082.1Tour de l'Ain, FRAPrimoz Roglic
09.082.WTTour of Poland, POLRemco Evenepoel
09.082.1Czech Tour, CZEDamien Howson
08.082.2Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc, FRAPierre Rolland
08.081.WTMilano - Sanremo, ITAWout Van Aert
08.082.2Tour of Szekerland, ROUJakub Kaczmarek
06.08NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRMykhaylo Kononenko
06.081.1Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge, FRAAleksander Vlasov
05.081.PSMilano - Torino, ITAArnaud Démare
04.082.1Route du Sud, FRAEgan Arley Bernal Gomez
03.081.PSGran Trittico Lombardo, ITAGorka Izagirre Insausti
02.081.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPADamiano Caruso
01.081.WTStrade Bianche, ITAWout Van Aert
01.082.PSVuelta a Burgos, SPARemco Evenepoel
31.072.2Tour de Bulgarie, BULPatryk Stosz
26.071.2G.P. Kranj, SLOOlav Kooij
26.072.1Sibiu Cycling Tour, ROUGregor Mühlberger
26.072.2In the Footsteps of the Romans, BULNorbert Banaszek
25.07NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NORAndreas Leknessund
25.07NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEJacob Ahlsson
24.07N.K. Wit-Rusland I.T.T., BLRYauheni Karaliok
19.071.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLFelix Gross
19.07NCN.K. Kroatië, CROJosip Rumac
18.07NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROJosip Rumac
18.072.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLMichael Kukrle
12.07NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIStefan Küng
30.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIStefan Küng
28.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOTadej Pogacar
21.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOPrimoz Roglic
15.032.WTParis - Nice, FRAMaximilian Schachmann
15.031.2G.P. de la Patagonia, CHIJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
08.031.2G.P. Lillers, FRAFlorian Vachon
08.031.1G.P. Jean-Pierre Monséré, BELFabio Jakobsen
08.031.2Dorpenomloop Rucphen, NEDDavid Dekker
08.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROOlav Kooij
08.032.2Tour of Rhodes, GRESören Waerenskjold
05.032.1Tour of Taiwan, TPENicholas White
04.031.2Trofej Umag, CROOlav Kooij
03.031.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELHugo Hofstetter
01.031.2G.P. Manavgat, TURAlan Banaszek
01.031.PSDrôme Classic, FRASimon Clarke
01.031.PSKuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELKasper Asgreen
01.032.1Tour of Rwanda, RWANatnael Tesfatsion
01.031.2Rhodes G.P., GREErland Jordbrekk Blikra
29.021.WTOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELJasper Stuyven
29.021.2Ster van Zwolle, NEDDavid Dekker
29.021.PSLes Boucles du Sud Ardèche, FRARémi Cavagna
29.021.2G.P. Velo Alanya, TURDaniil Pronskiy
29.022.WTUAE Tour, UAEAdam Yates
23.022.1Tour of Alanya, TURMax Stedman
23.022.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
23.022.PSVolta ao Algarve, PORRemco Evenepoel
23.022.PSRuta del Sol, SPAJakob Fuglsang
16.021.PSTrofeo Laigueglia, ITAGiulio Ciccone
16.022.PSTour de la Provence, FRANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
16.021.PSClasica de Almeria, SPAPascal Ackermann
16.02NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLShane Archbold
16.021.2G.P. Antalya, TURMaxim Piskunov
16.022.1Tour Colombia, COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia
15.022.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAXandro Meurisse
15.021.1Malaysian Classic Race, MASJohan Le Bon
14.02NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLHamish Bond
14.021.2G.P. Gazipaşa, TURMamyr Stash
14.022.PSTour de Langkawi, MASDanilo Celano
13.021.2G.P. Alanya, TURPawel Bernas
09.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRABenoît Cosnefroy
09.021.2G.P. Manavgat, TURBranislau Samoilau
09.022.1Herald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUSJai Hindley
09.02NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFRyan Gibbons
09.022.PSVuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPATadej Pogacar
08.022.1Saudi Tour, RSAPhil Bauhaus
07.02NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFDaryl Impey
03.02NCN.K. Colombia, COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia
02.021.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRABenoît Cosnefroy
02.021.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAMatteo Moschetti
02.022.PSVuelta a San Juan, ARGRemco Evenepoel
02.021.WTCadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race, AUSDries Devenyns
01.021.1Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer, SPAMarc Soler Gimenez
31.011.1Trofeo Serra Tramuntana, SPAEmanuel Buchmann
30.011.1Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPAMatteo Moschetti
30.01NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLDaniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
30.011.1Race Torquay, AUSSam Bennett
26.012.1La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo), GABJordan Levasseur
26.012.WTTour Down Under, AUSRichie Porte
25.011.2G.P. Belek, TUREmre Yavuz
25.011.2Gravel and Tar, NZLHayden McCormick
19.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENRoniel Campos Lucena
19.012.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLRylee Field
12.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSCameron Meyer
10.01N.K. Australië - Criterium, AUSSamuel Welsford
08.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSLuke Durbridge
06.012.2Cambodia Bay Cycling Tour, KHMAlex Ariya Phounsavath Destribois
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|