Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
30.12NCN.K. Maleisie, MASMohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim
29.12NCTN.K. Maleisie I.T.T, MASNur Aiman Rosli
15.122.2Vuelta al Ecuador, ECUWilson Steven Haro Criollo
06.122.1Tour of Thailand, THAJambaljamats Sainbayer
07.112.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENJorge Luis Abreu Soler
07.112.2Tour du Faso, BFADaniel Bichlmann
31.102.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRAStéfan Bennett
24.101.1Ronde van Drenthe, NEDRune Herregodts
24.10NCN.K. Japan, JPNKeigo Kusaba
24.10NCN.K. Brazilië, BRAKleber Ramos Silva
22.10NCTN.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNNariyuki Masuda
17.101.1Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRAStefan Küng
17.101.1Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAStan Dewulf
17.101.1Veneto Classic, ITASamuele Battistella
17.10NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRBen Swift
17.101.2Paris - Mantes en Yvelines, FRAMaxime Jarnet
17.101.2UChrono des Nations U23, FRAAntoine Devanne
16.101.2Ster van Zwolle, NEDCoen Vermeltfoort
16.101.PSA Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAArne Marit
14.10NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBREthan Hayter
13.101.1Giro del Veneto, ITAXandro Meurisse
11.101.1Coppa Agostoni, ITAAlexey Lutsenko
10.102.2G.P. Chantal Biya, CMRLukas Kubis
10.101.PSParis - Tours, FRAArnaud Démare
10.102.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRALucas Eriksson
10.101.2Oita Urban Classic, JPNFrancisco Mancebo Perez
10.101.2UParis - Tours U23, FRAJonas Iversby Hvideberg
09.101.WTIl Lombardia, ITATadej Pogacar
09.101.1Tour de Vendee, FRABram Welten
07.101.1Paris - Bourges, FRAJordi Meeus
07.101.PSGiro del Piemonte, ITAMatthew Walls
06.101.PSMilano - Torino, ITAPrimoz Roglic
05.101.PSTre Valli Varesine, ITAAlessandro De Marchi
05.101.1Binche - Tournai - Binche, BELDanny van Poppel
04.101.PSCoppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITARemco Evenepoel
03.10NCN.K. Ierland, IRLRyan Mullen
03.101.PSMunsterland Giro, DUIMark Cavendish
03.101.2UPiccolo Giro di Lombardia, ITAPaul Lapeira
03.102.1Cro Race, CROStephen Williams
03.101.WTParis - Roubaix, FRASonny Colbrelli
03.101.2Gylne Gutuer, NORWilliam Blume Levy
03.102.2URonde de l'Isard, FRAGijs Leemreize
02.101.2Lillehammer G.P., NORIdar Andersen
02.101.PSGiro dell'Emilia, ITAPrimoz Roglic
02.101.1Classic Loire Atlantique, FRAAlan Riou
01.101.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRAArvid de Kleijn
01.102.1Giro di Sicilia, ITAVincenzo Nibali
30.09NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLRyan Mullen
29.091.PSCircuit Franco-Belge, BELFabio Jakobsen
28.091.2URuota d'Oro, ITAAndrea Piccolo
26.091.2Dorpenomloop Rucphen, NEDElias Van Breussegem
26.091.1Paris - Chauny, FRAJasper Philipsen
26.09WCWereldkampioenschapJulian Alaphilippe
26.092.2Tour de Bretagne, FRAJean-Louis Le Ny
24.09WCUWereldkampioenschap U23Filippo Baroncini
23.091.1Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELTaco van der Hoorn
22.09WCTTWereldkampioenschap Mixed RelayGERMANY
21.091.PSG.P. de Denain, FRAJasper Philipsen
20.09WCUTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T. U23Johan Price-Pejtersen
19.092.1Tour of Slovakia, SVKPeter Sagan
19.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRAElia Viviani
19.091.1Trofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITAMatteo Trentin
19.091.WTRund um den Henninger Turm, DUIJasper Philipsen
19.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Filippo Ganna
19.091.1Gooikse Pijl, BELFabio Jakobsen
18.091.1Memorial Marco Pantani, ITASonny Colbrelli
18.091.PSG.P. Raymond Impanis, BELFlorian Sénéchal
18.092.PSTour du Luxembourg, LUXJoão Pedro Gonçalves Almeida
18.091.2PWZ Zuidenveld Tour, NEDElmar Reinders
18.091.2ULiège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELLeo Hayter
17.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELJasper Philipsen
16.091.PSCoppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITAMichael Valgren Andersen
15.091.PSG.P. Wallonie, BELChristophe Laporte
15.091.1Giro della Toscana, ITAMichael Valgren Andersen
12.091.PSG.P. de Fourmies, FRAElia Viviani
12.09CCEuropean ChampionshipSonny Colbrelli
12.092.PSTour of Britain, GBRWout Van Aert
12.091.1Antwerp Port Epic, BELMathieu van der Poel
12.092.2Tour de Serbie, SRBJean Goubert
12.092.2Okolo Jiznich Cech, CZEArnaud De Lie
11.09NCN.K. Canada, CDNGuillaume Boivin
10.09NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNHugo Houle
09.09CCTEuropean Championship I.T.T.Stefan Küng
08.09CCTTEuropean Championship Mixed RelayITALY
05.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPAPrimoz Roglic
05.091.2Central American ChampionshipCristofer Robin Jurado Lopez
05.092.WTBenelux Tour, BLSonny Colbrelli
05.092.1Tour of Romania, ROUJakub Kaczmarek
05.092.2A Travers les Hauts, FRAJason Tesson
05.091.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRADorian Godon
05.092.2Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, ITAJonas Rapp
04.091.1Tour du Jura, FRABenoît Cosnefroy
04.092.2UFlanders Tomorrow Tour, BELMick Van Dijke
03.091.1Classic Grand Besançon Doubs, FRABiniam Girmay Hailu
03.091.2Central American Championship I.T.T.Franklin Erasmo Archibold Castillo
31.082.2UCarpathia Couriers Path, POLFilip Maciejuk
29.082.2UTour du Pays de Montbéliard, FRAMaurice Ballerstedt
29.081.WTBretagne Classic, FRABenoît Cosnefroy
29.082.PSDeutschland Tour, DUINils Politt
29.082.2Joe Martin Stage Race, USATyler Williams
29.081.2Ronde van de Achterhoek, NEDCasper van Uden
29.081.2Rent Liv Lobet Skive, DENElmar Reinders
29.081.2Tour de la Somme, FRATom Mazzone
28.081.2Himmerland Rundt, DENMathias Alexander Larsen
28.081.2Adriatic Race, MNENik Cemazar
28.081.PSBrussels Classic, BELRemco Evenepoel
27.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAConnor Swift
26.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELRemco Evenepoel
22.082.PSTour of Norway, NOREthan Hayter
22.082.2CCC Tour, POLMaciej Paterski
22.082.2Baltic Chain TourLaurence Pithie
22.082.NCTour de l'Avenir, FRATobias Halland Johannessen
20.082.1Tour du Limousin, FRAWarren Barguil
20.081.1G.P. Marcel Kint, BELAlvaro Hodeg Chagui
20.08NCTN.K. Roemenië I.T.T., ROUSerghei Tvetcov
17.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELDanny van Poppel
16.081.2UG.P. Capodarco, ITASimone Raccani
15.081.1Polynormande, FRAValentin Madouas
15.081.2Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLMichael Kukrle
15.082.WTTour of Poland, POLJoão Pedro Gonçalves Almeida
15.082.1Volta a Portugal, PORAmaro Manuel Reposo Antunes
15.081.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELNiccolo Bonifazio
15.08CCTPanamerican ChampionshipNelson Andres Soto Martinez
14.082.PSDanmark Rundt, DENRemco Evenepoel
13.08CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
13.081.2Caribbean Championship I.T.T.Augusto Sanchez Beriguette
12.081.2Caribbean Championship R.R.Joshua Kelly
08.082.1Czech Tour, CZEFilippo Zana
08.082.PSArctic Race of Norway, NORBen Hermans
08.082.2Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc, FRAJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz
08.081.2UTrofeo di Poggiana, ITARiccardo Ciuccarelli
07.082.PSVuelta a Burgos, SPAMikel Landa Meana
07.082.2Tour of Szekerland, ROUAlan Banaszek
05.08NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEHugo Forssell
02.082.2Kreiz Breizh, FRANick Van Der Lijke
01.081.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAGiacomo Nizzolo
31.071.1Heistse Pijl, BELPascal Eenkhoorn
31.072.1Tour de l'Ain, FRAMichael Storer
31.071.WTClasica San Sebastian, SPANeilson Powless
29.071.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPAMatis Louvel
28.07WCTOlympic Games I.T.T.Primoz Roglic
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPALuis Leon Sanchez Gil
25.072.2Tour Alsace, FRAJose Felix Parra Cuerda
25.071.2G.P. Kranj, SLORiccardo Verza
25.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRAEmiel Vermeulen
24.07WCOlympic GamesRichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
24.072.PSTour de Wallonie, BELQuinn Simmons
20.072.NCEtoile d'Or, FRAFilip Maciejuk
18.071.2G.P. Polski Via Odra, POLItmar Einhorn
18.072.2Tour of Kosovo, KOSTristan Delacroix
18.072.1Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda, ITADiego Ulissi
18.072.2G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORFrederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo
18.07GTTour de France, FRATadej Pogacar
18.072.2Tour of Qinghai Lake, CHNZhishan Zhang
18.071.2G.P. Nogent sur Oise, FRAKarl Patrick Lauk
18.072.2UGiro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITAReuben Thompson
18.071.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLLouis Bendixen
18.071.2G.P. Develi, TURMykhaylo Kononenko
17.071.2G.P. Velo Erciyes, TURAzzedine Lagab
17.072.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLEirik Lunder
17.071.2G.P. Czech Republic, CZEAdam Toupalik
11.071.2G.P. Slovakia, SVKAlan Banaszek
11.071.2G.P. Kayseri, TURAnatoliy Budyak
10.071.2G.P. Hungary, HUNMichal Schlegel
10.071.2G.P. Erciyes, TURAlex Hoehn
06.072.1Sibiu Cycling Tour, ROUGiovanni Aleotti
05.072.2Tour de Bulgarie, BULImmanuel Stark
04.071.2Giro del Medio Brenta, ITADidier Merchan
04.071.2Kahramanmaras G.P. R.R., TURJambaljamats Sainbayer
03.071.2Germenica G.P. R.R., TURCristofer Robin Jurado Lopez
29.062.2In the Footsteps of the Romans, BULImmanuel Stark
27.062.2Volta a Alentejo, PORMauricio Moreira
27.061.1G.P. di Lugano, ZWIGianni Moscon
26.062.2Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLJan Barta
24.061.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITABen Hermans
20.06NCN.K. Letland, LATToms Skujins
20.06NCTN.K. Bermuda I.T.T., BERKaden Hopkins
20.06NCN.K. Turkije, TUROnur Balkan
20.06NCN.K. Servië, SRBDusan Rajovic
20.06NCN.K. Guatemala I.T.T., GUAManuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa
20.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWEVictor Hillerström Rundh
20.06NCN.K. Hongarije, HUNViktor Filutas
20.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CROViktor Potocki
20.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSPatrick Konrad
20.06NCN.K. Finland, FINJoonas Henttala
20.06NCN.K. Venezuela, VENLuis Antonio Gomez Urosa
20.06NCN.K. Griekenland, GREGeorgios Boutopoulos
20.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORTobias Svendsen Foss
20.06NCN.K. Polen, POLMaciej Paterski
20.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOMatej Mohoric
20.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEMichael Kukrle
20.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTUIgnatas Konovalovas
20.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKPeter Sagan
20.06NCN.K. Oekraïne, UKRAndrii Ponomar
20.06NCN.K. Italië, ITASonny Colbrelli
20.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRARémi Cavagna
20.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXKévin Geniets
20.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORJose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes
20.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWISilvan Dillier
20.06NCN.K. Colombia, COLAristobulo Cala Cala
20.06NCN.K. Rusland, RUSArtem Nych
20.06NCN.K. België, BELWout Van Aert
20.06NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USAJoey Rosskopf
20.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUIMaximilian Schachmann
20.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz
20.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDTimo Roosen
20.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENMads Würtz Schmidt
19.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUITony Martin
19.06NCTN.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENJeison Rujano
19.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZYevgeniy Fedorov
19.06NCN.K. IJsland, ISLIngvar Omarsson
19.06NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSMatthias Brandle
18.06NCTN.K. Finland I.T.T., FINMatti Hietajärvi
18.06NCTN.K. Servië I.T.T., SRBOgnjen Ilic
18.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROToni Stojanov
18.06NCN.K. Wit-Rusland, BLRStanislau Bazhkou
18.06NCN.K. Ecuador, ECUJefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz
18.06N.K. Verenigde Staten - Criterium, USALuke Lamperti
18.06NCTN.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREPolychronis Tzortzakis
18.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPAJon Izagirre Insausti
18.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORJoão Pedro Gonçalves Almeida
18.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXKévin Geniets
18.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAMatteo Sobrero
17.06NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLWalter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
17.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENKasper Asgreen
17.06NCTN.K. Rusland I.T.T., RUSAleksander Vlasov
17.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRABenjamin Thomas
17.06NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USALawson Craddock
17.062.1Adriatica Ionica Race, ITALorenzo Fortunato
17.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NORTobias Svendsen Foss
17.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKRonald Kuba
17.06NCTN.K. Oekraïne I.T.T., UKRMykhaylo Kononenko
17.06NCTN.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNErik Fetter
17.06NCTN.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTRein Taaramäe
17.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLMaciej Bodnar
17.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOJan Tratnik
17.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTUEvaldas Siskevicius
17.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEJosef Cerny
16.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATToms Skujins
16.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZDaniil Fominykh
16.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIStefan Küng
16.06NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELYves Lampaert
16.06NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDTom Dumoulin
15.061.1Paris - Camembert, FRADorian Godon
13.062.PSTour of Slovenia, SLOTadej Pogacar
13.062.1Route du Sud, FRAAntonio Pedrero
13.062.WTTour de Suisse, ZWIRichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
13.062.PSRonde van België, BELRemco Evenepoel
13.062.2Five Rings of Moscow, RUSIgor Frolov
13.062.2Oberosterreich Rundfahrt, OOSAlexis Guérin
12.062.2UGiro d'Italia U23, ITAJuan Ayuso Pesquera
08.061.1Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge, FRAMiguel Angel Lopez Moreno
06.062.WTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRARichie Porte
06.061.1Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELTim Merlier
06.062.2Tour Du Cameroun, CMRClovis Kamzong Abessolo
06.062.2Tour of Malopolska, POLMichal Schlegel
06.062.NCCourse de la PaixFilippo Zana
05.061.PSDwars door het Hageland, BELRasmus Fossum Tiller
04.061.1G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIIde Schelling
02.061.2Trofeo Degasperi, ITARiccardo Lucca
30.052.2Tour de la Mirabelle, FRAIdar Andersen
30.051.2Fyn Rundt, DENNiklas Larsen
30.051.2UCoppa della Pace, ITADaan Hoole
30.052.2Tour of Japan, JPNNariyuki Masuda
30.052.NCOrlen Nations Grand Prix, POLMarijn Van Den Berg
30.051.2G.P. Slovenia, SLOMirco Maestri
30.052.PSBoucles de la Mayenne, FRAArnaud Démare
30.05GTGiro d'Italia, ITAEgan Arley Bernal Gomez
29.052.1Tour of Estonia, ESTKarl Patrick Lauk
29.051.2G.P. Herning, DENMads Ostergaard
24.051.1Mercan Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes, FRAGuillaume Martin
24.051.1Ronde van Limburg, BELTim Merlier
23.051.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAAntonio Soto
23.052.2Alpes Isère Tour, FRASjoerd Bax
22.052.PSRuta del Sol, SPAMiguel Angel Lopez Moreno
22.051.1Tour du Finistere, FRABenoît Cosnefroy
16.051.PSTro-Bro Leon, FRAConnor Swift
16.051.1Trofeo Alcudia, SPAAndré Greipel
16.052.1Tour of Hungary, HUNDamien Howson
16.052.2Tour d'Eure-et-Loir, FRAPaul Penhoët
15.051.1Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer, SPAWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez
14.051.1Trofeo Serra Tramuntana, SPAJesus Herrada Lopez
13.051.1Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELChristophe Laporte
13.051.1Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPARyan Gibbons
09.052.PSVolta ao Algarve, PORJoao Pero Lourenço Rodrigues
09.052.1Tour of Rwanda, RWACristian Rodriguez Martin
02.052.WTTour de Romandie, ZWIGeraint Thomas
02.052.1Vuelta a Asturias, SPANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
02.051.2Classica de Arrabida, PORSean Quinn
02.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITAGleb Syritsa
25.041.2UG.P. Liberazione, ITAMichele Gazzoli
25.042.2Vuelta a Colombia, COLJose Hernandez
25.042.1Beograd - Banja Luka, BIHMihkel Räim
25.041.WTLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELTadej Pogacar
23.042.PSGiro del Trentino, ITASimon Yates
21.041.WTFleche Wallonne, BELJulian Alaphilippe
18.042.PSVuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAStefan Küng
18.041.WTAmstel Gold Race, NEDWout Van Aert
18.042.PSInternational Presidency Turkey Tour, TURJosé Manuel Diaz Gallego
18.041.2UTrofeo San Vendemiano, ITAPaul Lapeira
14.041.PSBrabantse Pijl, BELThomas Pidcock
11.042.2Tour of Rhodes, GREFredrik Dversnes
10.042.WTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPAPrimoz Roglic
07.041.PSScheldeprijs, BELJasper Philipsen
05.041.2UGiro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITAJuan Ayuso Pesquera
04.042.2Tour of Mevlana, TURAnatoliy Budyak
04.041.2UTrofeo Piva (U23), ITAJuan Ayuso Pesquera
04.041.2Rhodes G.P., GRETord Gudmestad
04.041.WTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELKasper Asgreen
04.041.1La Roue Tourangelle, FRAArnaud Démare
03.041.PSG.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
31.031.WTDwars door België, BELDylan van Baarle
28.031.WTGent - Wevelgem, BELWout Van Aert
28.031.1G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAElia Viviani
28.032.WTVuelta a Catalunya, SPAAdam Yates
28.031.2G.P. Adria Mobil, SLOMarijn van den Berg
27.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
26.031.WTG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELKasper Asgreen
24.031.WTDriedaagse van De Panne, BELSam Bennett
21.031.1Per Sempre Alfredo, ITAMatteo Moschetti
21.031.2G.P. Slovenian Istria, SLOMirco Maestri
21.03NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFMarc Oliver Pritzen
20.031.WTMilano - Sanremo, ITAJasper Stuyven
19.031.PSHandzame Classic, BELTim Merlier
19.03NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFRyan Gibbons
17.031.PSNokere Koerse, BELLudovic Robeet
16.032.WTTirreno - Adriatico, ITATadej Pogacar
14.032.WTParis - Nice, FRAMaximilian Schachmann
14.03NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGPablo Brun
14.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CROFinn Fisher-Black
14.031.2Paris - Troyes, FRARomain Cardis
12.03NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGJuan Pablo Dotti
07.031.1G.P. Jean-Pierre Monséré, BELTim Merlier
07.031.PSG.P. Artigianato (Larciano), ITAMauri Vansevenant
07.031.2Trofeo Porec, CROFilippo Fiorelli
07.031.2G.P. Gündoğmuş, TURCarlos Julian Quintero Norena
06.031.WTStrade Bianche, ITAMathieu van der Poel
06.03CCAfrican ChampionshipRyan Gibbons
06.031.2G.P. Mediterrennean, TUROnur Balkan
04.03CCTTAfrican Championship Mixed RelaySOUTH AFRICA
03.03CCTTAfrican Championship I.T.T.Ryan Gibbons
03.031.2Trofej Umag, CROJakub Mareczko
03.031.PSTrofeo Laigueglia, ITABauke Mollema
02.031.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELTim Merlier
02.03CCTTAfrican Championship T.T.T.SOUTH AFRICA
28.021.PSKuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELMads Pedersen
28.021.PSDrôme Classic, FRAAndrea Bagioli
27.021.PSFaun-Ardèche Classic, FRADavid Gaudu
27.021.WTOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELDavide Ballerini
27.022.WTUAE Tour, UAETadej Pogacar
21.022.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRAGianluca Brambilla
21.021.2G.P. Velo Alanya, TURCarlos Julian Quintero Norena
20.021.2G.P. Manavgat, TURMohamed Harrif Saleh
14.021.PSClasica de Almeria, SPAGiacomo Nizzolo
14.022.PSTour de la Provence, FRAIvan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
14.02NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLGeorge Bennett
12.02NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLAaron Gate
07.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRATim Wellens
07.02NCN.K. Australië, AUSCameron Meyer
07.021.2G.P. Gazipaşa, TURRaman Tsishkou
06.021.2G.P. Alanya, TURDavide Gabburo
05.02N.K. Australië - Criterium, AUSKaden Groves
03.02NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSLucas Plapp
31.011.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre
24.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENRoniel Campos Lucena
24.011.2Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPALorrenzo Manzin
23.011.2Gravel and Tar, NZLAaron Gate
17.012.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLCorbin Strong
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|