Kalender
Datum UCI Wedstrijd Winnaar
18.102.WTTour of Guangxi, CHN
08.101.WTIl Lombardia, ITA
27.091.2URuota d'Oro, ITAJordan Labrosse
25.091.1Paris - Chauny, FRASimone Consonni
25.09WCWereldkampioenschapRemco Evenepoel
23.09WCUWereldkampioenschap U23Yevgeniy Fedorov
21.091.1Omloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BELJasper Philipsen
21.09WCTTWereldkampioenschap Mixed RelaySWITZERLAND
19.09WCUTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T. U23Sören Waerenskjold
18.091.1G.P. Isbergues, FRAArnaud Démare
18.091.1Gooikse Pijl, BELGerben Thijssen
18.09WCTWereldkampioenschap I.T.T.Tobias Svendsen Foss
17.091.2G.P. Rik van Looy, BELCoen Vermeltfoort
17.091.PSG.P. Raymond Impanis, BELJordi Meeus
17.092.1Tour of Slovakia, SVKJosef Cerny
17.092.2Tour de Serbie, SRBDawit Yemane
17.092.PSTour du Luxembourg, LUXMattias Skjelmose Jensen
16.091.1Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BELFabio Jakobsen
15.091.PSCoppa Sabatini (Peccioli), ITADaniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
14.091.1Giro della Toscana, ITAMarc Hirschi
14.091.PSG.P. Wallonie, BELMathieu van der Poel
11.091.2Tour de la Somme, FRARait Ärm
11.091.PSG.P. de Fourmies, FRACaleb Ewan
11.091.WTG.P. Montreal, CDNTadej Pogacar
11.092.1Tour of Romania, ROUMark Stewart
11.092.2Okolo Jiznich Cech, CZERasmus Bögh Wallin
11.092.2Tour de Hokkaido, JPNYusuke Kadota
11.092.PSTour of Britain, GBRGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
11.09GTVuelta a Espana, SPARemco Evenepoel
10.092.NCOrlen Nations Grand Prix, POLMorten Aalling Nörtoft
09.091.WTG.P. Quebec, CDNBenoît Cosnefroy
04.091.1Tour du Doubs (Valentigney), FRAValentin Madouas
04.091.2Gylne Gutuer, NORAndré Drege
04.091.PSMaryland Cycling Classic, USASep Vanmarcke
04.092.2Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia, ITAEmiel Verstrynge
04.092.2In the Footsteps of the Romans, BULMaciej Paterski
03.091.2Lillehammer G.P., NORMagnus Bak Klaris
03.092.2Flanders Tomorrow Tour, BELLars Boven
01.092.2Tour de Bulgarie, BULKyrylo Tsarenko
28.081.2Ronde van de Achterhoek, NEDCoen Vermeltfoort
28.081.WTBretagne Classic, FRAWout Van Aert
28.082.2Tour of Sakarya, TURMykhaylo Kononenko
28.082.NCTour de l'Avenir, FRACian Uijtdebroeks
28.082.PSDeutschland Tour, DUIAdam Yates
26.082.1Tour Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne, FRAStefan Küng
24.081.1Druivenkoers (Overijse), BELMatis Louvel
23.081.1G.P. Dr. Tistaert (Zottegem), BELArnaud De Lie
21.081.1Schaal Sels (Merksem), BELArnaud De Lie
21.081.2G.P. Cappadocia, TURAnton Kuzmin
21.081.WTVattenfall Cyclassics - Hamburg, DUIMarco Haller
21.082.2Baltic Chain TourRait Ärm
20.081.2G.P. Develi, TURJambaljamats Sainbayer
20.082.PSDanmark Rundt, DENChristophe Laporte
19.081.2G.P. Kapuzbasi, TURMykhaylo Kononenko
19.082.1Tour du Limousin, FRAAlexander Aranburu Deba
18.081.2G.P. Tomarza, TURYacine Hamza
17.08CCTEuropean Championship I.T.T.Stefan Bissegger
16.081.2UG.P. Capodarco, ITANicolo Buratti
15.082.1Volta a Portugal, PORMauricio Moreira
14.081.1Polynormande, FRAFranck Bonnamour
14.081.2Memorial Jana Magiery, POLMichael Boros
14.081.2UTrofeo di Poggiana, ITANicolo Buratti
14.082.2Tour de Guadeloupe, FRAStefan Bennett
14.082.PSArctic Race of Norway, NORAndreas Leknessund
14.08CCEuropean ChampionshipFabio Jakobsen
13.081.2Memorial Henryka Lasaka, POLTomasz Budzinski
13.082.2Tour of Szekerland, ROUSzymon Rekita
11.082.1Tour de l'Ain, FRAGuillaume Martin
10.081.PSCircuit Franco-Belge, BELAlexander Kristoff
07.081.1G.P. Jef Scherens (Leuven), BELVictor Campenaerts
07.082.1Czech Tour, CZELorenzo Rota
07.08CCCommonwealth GamesAaron Gate
06.081.2Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc, FRAMatthew Dinham
06.081.2Uppsala, ZWERasmus Bögh Wallin
06.082.PSVuelta a Burgos, SPAPavel Sivakov
05.082.WTTour of Poland, POLEthan Hayter
04.08CCTCommonwealth Games I.T.T.Rohan Dennis
03.082.2Tour of Qinghai Lake, CHNJiankun Liu
01.082.2Kreiz Breizh, FRALucas Eriksson
31.071.1Circuit Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa, SPAJuan Ayuso Pesquera
31.071.2G.P. Yahyali, TUROleksandr Prevar
31.071.2Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej, POLJasper Rasch
31.072.2Vuelta a Venezuela, VENLuis Gomez
31.072.2Tour Alsace, FRAFinlay Pickering
30.071.WTClasica San Sebastian, SPARemco Evenepoel
30.072.2Dookola Mazowsza, POLMarceli Boguslawski
28.072.1Vuelta Castilla y Leon, SPASimon Yates
27.072.PSTour de la Region Wallonne, BELRobert Stannard
26.071.2Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego, POLTobias Nolde
25.071.1G.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPASimon Yates
24.071.2G.P. Kayseri, TURAnatoliy Budyak
24.071.2G.P. Kranj, SLOAndrea Peron (1988)
24.071.2G.P. Perenchies, FRALaurence Pithie
24.071.2G.P. Slovakia, SVKThomas Pesenti
24.07GTTour de France, FRAJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
23.071.2G.P. Erciyes, TURJeroen Meijers
23.071.2G.P. Hungary, HUNAdam Toupalik
21.07NCTN.K. Algerije I.T.T., ALGAzzedine Lagab
17.072.2G.P. Gemenc, HUNLuke Mudgway
17.072.2UGiro della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc, ITALenny Martinez
10.071.22 Districtenpijl (Ekeren - Deurne), BELCoen Vermeltfoort
10.071.2G.P. Nogent sur Oise, FRAAlexandar Richardson
10.071.2G.P. Polski Via Odra, POLMarceli Boguslawski
09.071.2G.P. Czech Republic, CZEAdam Toupalik
05.071.2Trofeo Brescia, ITARiccardo Verza
05.072.1Sibiu Cycling Tour, ROUGiovanni Aleotti
03.071.2Giro del Medio Brenta, ITAThomas Pesenti
03.072.2G.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, PORFrederico Jose Oliveira Figueiredo
02.072.2Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, POLTimo Kielich
02.07CCMediterranean GamesPaul Penhoët
30.06CCTMediterranean Games I.T.T.Rafael Reis
26.06CCJuegos BolivarianosAldemar Reyes Ortega
26.06NCN.K. Duitsland, DUINils Politt
26.06NCN.K. Eritrea, ERIMerhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
26.06NCN.K. Griekenland, GREGeorgios Bouglas
26.06NCN.K. Ierland, IRLRory Townsend
26.06NCN.K. Japan, JPNYukiya Arashiro
26.06NCN.K. Kroatië, CROCarlo Jurisevic
26.06NCN.K. Oostenrijk, OOSFelix Grossschartner
26.06NCN.K. Roemenië, ROUEmil Dima
26.06NCN.K. Servië, SRBDusan Rajovic
26.06NCN.K. Spanje, SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano
26.06NCN.K. België, BELTim Merlier
26.06NCN.K. Denemarken, DENAlexander Kamp Egested
26.06NCN.K. Estland, ESTMihkel Räim
26.06NCN.K. Frankrijk, FRAFlorian Sénéchal
26.06NCN.K. Groot-Brittannië, GBRMark Cavendish
26.06NCN.K. Italië, ITAFilippo Zana
26.06NCN.K. Letland, LATEmils Liepins
26.06NCN.K. Litouwen, LTUVenentas Lasinis
26.06NCN.K. Luxemburg, LUXColin Heiderscheid
26.06NCN.K. Noorwegen, NORRasmus Fossum Tiller
26.06NCN.K. Polen, POLNorbert Banaszek
26.06NCN.K. Portugal, PORJoão Pedro Gonçalves Almeida
26.06NCN.K. Slovenië, SLOKristjan Koren
26.06NCN.K. Slowakije, SVKPeter Sagan
26.06NCN.K. Tsjechië, CZEMatej Zahalka
26.06NCN.K. Turkije, TURMustafa Sayar
26.06NCN.K. Zweden, ZWELucas Eriksson
26.06NCN.K. Brazilië, BRAVinicius Rangel Costa
26.06NCN.K. Zwitserland, ZWIRobin Froidevaux
26.06NCN.K. Ivoorkust, CIVSouleymane Traore
26.06NCN.K. Mali, MLIMoussa Togola
26.06NCN.K. Puerto Rico, PURAbner Gonzalez Rivera
26.06NCN.K. Verenigde Staten, USAKyle Murphy
26.06NCN.K. Canada, CDNPier-André Côté
26.06NCN.K. El Salvador, ESABryan Fernando Mendoza Ramos
26.06NCN.K. Guatemala, GUAJuan Mardoqueo Vasquez Vasquez
26.06NCN.K. Mexico, MEXEfren Santos Moreno
25.06NCN.K. Azerbeidjan, AZEElchin Asadov
25.06NCN.K. IJsland, ISLIngvar Omarsson
25.06NCN.K. Israel, ISRItmar Einhorn
25.06NCN.K. Kazachstan, KAZYevgeniy Gidich
25.06NCN.K. Maleisie, MASMuhsin Al Redha Misbah
25.06NCTN.K. Bulgarije I.T.T., BULNikolay Genov
25.06NCTN.K. Georgië I.T.T., GEOGiorgi Khorguani
25.06NCTN.K. Puerto Rico I.T.T., PURElvys Noel Reyes Acevedo
24.06CCTJuegos Bolivarianos I.T.T.Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
24.06NCN.K. Filippijnen, PHIJonel Carvueva
24.06NCN.K. Hongarije, HUNAttila Valter
24.06NCN.K. Nederland, NEDPascal Eenkhoorn
24.06NCTN.K. Eritrea I.T.T., ERIBiniam Girmay Hailu
24.06NCTN.K. Israel I.T.T., ISROmer Goldstein
24.06NCTN.K. Japan I.T.T., JPNSohei Kaneko
24.06NCTN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPARaul Garcia Pierna
24.06NCTN.K. Duitsland I.T.T., DUILennard Kämna
24.06NCTN.K. Griekenland I.T.T., GREPeriklis Ilias
24.06NCTN.K. Kroatië I.T.T., CROFran Miholjevic
24.06NCTN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUXBob Jungels
24.06NCTN.K. Macedonië I.T.T., MDAAndrej Petrovski
24.06NCTN.K. Maleisie I.T.T, MASNur Aiman Rosli
24.06NCTN.K. Portugal I.T.T., PORRafael Reis
24.06NCTN.K. Roemenië I.T.T., ROUDaniel Crista
24.06NCTN.K. Servië I.T.T., SRBDusan Rajovic
24.06NCTN.K. Turkije I.T.T., TURAhmet Örken
23.06NCTN.K. België I.T.T., BELRemco Evenepoel
23.06NCTN.K. Brazilië I.T.T., BRALauro Cesar Mouro Chaman
23.06NCTN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DENMathias Norsgaard Jörgensen
23.06NCTN.K. Frankrijk I.T.T., FRABruno Armirail
23.06NCTN.K. Groot-Brittannië I.T.T., GBREthan Hayter
23.06NCTN.K. Oostenrijk I.T.T., OOSFelix Grossschartner
23.06NCTN.K. Slovenië I.T.T., SLOJan Tratnik
23.06NCTN.K. Slowakije I.T.T., SVKJan Andrej Cully
23.06NCTN.K. Tsjechië I.T.T., CZEJan Barta
23.06NCTN.K. Zweden I.T.T., ZWEJacob Ahlsson
23.06NCTN.K. Zwitserland I.T.T., ZWIJoël Suter
23.06NCTN.K. Ierland I.T.T., IRLBen Healy
23.06NCTN.K. IJsland I.T.T., ISLIngvar Omarsson
23.06NCTN.K. Noorwegen I.T.T., NORTobias Svendsen Foss
23.06NCTN.K. Verenigde Staten I.T.T., USALawson Craddock
23.06NCTN.K. Azerbeidjan I.T.T., AZEElchin Asadov
23.06NCTN.K. Canada I.T.T., CDNDerek Gee
23.06NCTN.K. Mexico I.T.T., MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz
22.06NCTN.K. Estland I.T.T., ESTRein Taaramäe
22.06NCTN.K. Hongarije I.T.T., HUNErik Fetter
22.06NCTN.K. Italië I.T.T., ITAFilippo Ganna
22.06NCTN.K. Kazachstan I.T.T., KAZYuriy Natarov
22.06NCTN.K. Letland I.T.T., LATToms Skujins
22.06NCTN.K. Litouwen I.T.T., LTUAivaras Mikutis
22.06NCTN.K. Polen I.T.T., POLMaciej Bodnar
22.06NCTN.K. Nederland I.T.T., NEDBauke Mollema
19.061.2Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop, NEDMartins Pluto
19.062.1Route du Sud, FRAMichael Woods
19.062.2Tour du Pays de Montbéliard, FRAMichael Kukrle
19.062.PSRonde van België, BELMauro Schmid
19.062.PSTour of Slovenia, SLOTadej Pogacar
19.062.WTTour de Suisse, ZWIGeraint Thomas
18.062.2UGiro d'Italia U23, ITALeo Hayter
17.06NCTN.K. Costa Rica I.T.T., CRCJose Alexis Rodriguez
17.06NCTN.K. Finland I.T.T., FINRiku Övermark
17.06NCTN.K. Marokko I.T.T., MARMohcine El Kouraji
14.061.1Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge, FRARuben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro
12.061.1Elfstedenronde (Brugge), BELFabio Jakobsen
12.062.2Oberosterreich Rundfahrt, OOSRainer Kepplinger
12.062.2Tour du Cameroun, CMRMoise Mugisha
12.062.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRASamuel Leroux
12.062.2Vuelta a Colombia, COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
12.062.PSSter Elektrotoer, NEDOlav Kooij
12.062.WTCriterium du Dauphiné, FRAPrimoz Roglic
12.06NCN.K. Venezuela, VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
11.061.PSDwars door het Hageland, BELOscar Riesebeek
10.061.1G.P. Kanton Aargau (Gippingen), ZWIMarc Hirschi
09.06NCTN.K. Venezuela I.T.T., VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
08.061.2UCoppa Zappi - Trofeo Hotel Antico Borgo, ITAVincent Van Hemelen
08.062.1Adriatica Ionica Race, ITAFilippo Zana
06.061.1Ronde van Limburg, BELArnaud De Lie
06.061.2Paris - Troyes, FRARobert Scott
05.061.2Memorial Van Coningsloo, BELCameron Scott
05.061.2Trofeo Citta di Meldola, ITALuca Van Boven
05.061.PSBrussels Classic, BELTaco van der Hoorn
05.062.2Tour de l'Oise, FRAJames Fouche
05.062.2Tour of Malopolska, POLJonas Rapp
05.062.NCCourse de la PaixLennert Van Eetvelt
05.06NCN.K. Thailand, THAJetsada Janloeng
04.061.1Heistse Pijl, BELArnaud De Lie
04.062.2Tour of Albania, ALBYlber Sefa
03.06NCTN.K. Thailand I.T.T., THAPeerapol Chawchiangkuang
02.061.1Giro dell'Appennino, ITALouis Meintjes
02.061.2Trofeo Degasperi, ITAPierre-Pascal Keup
31.051.1Mercan Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes, FRAJakob Fuglsang
29.051.1G.P. Marcel Kint, BELArnaud De Lie
29.051.2UCoppa della Pace, ITAFederico Guzzo
29.052.2Fleche du Sud, LUXThibau Nys
29.052.2Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour, FRAYannis Voisard
29.052.2Tour de Kumano, JPNNathan Earle
29.052.2Tour de la Mirabelle, FRARobert Scott
29.052.PSBoucles de la Mayenne, FRABenjamin Thomas
29.052.PSTour of Norway, NORRemco Evenepoel
29.05GTGiro d'Italia, ITAJai Hindley
28.051.2UStrade Bianche di Romagna, ITADarren Rafferty
28.052.1Tour of Estonia, ESTEvaldas Siskevicius
26.051.1Circuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BELAndrea Pasqualon
22.051.1Antwerp Port Epic, BELFlorian Vermeersch
22.051.1Boucles de l'Aulne - G.P. Le Telegramme, FRAIdar Andersen
22.051.1Rund um Köln, DUINils Politt
22.051.2Fyn Rundt, DENMads Pedersen
22.051.2G.P. Gorenjska, SLOPatryk Stosz
22.052.2Joe Martin Stage Race, USAJonathan Clarke
22.052.2Tour of Japan, JPNNathan Earle
21.051.1Tour du Finistere, FRAJulien Simon
21.051.1Veenendaal - Veenendaal, NEDDylan Groenewegen
21.051.2G.P. Herning, DENAndreas Nielsen Stokbro
21.05CCSouth East Asian GamesMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
20.05CCTSouth East Asian Games I.T.T.Peerapol Chawchiangkuang
19.05South East Asian Games - CriteriumVan Cuong Quang
15.051.PSTro-Bro Leon, FRAHugo Hofstetter
15.052.1Tour of Hungary, HUNEdward "Eddie" Dunbar
15.05CCPanamerican ChampionshipEmiliano José Contreras Tivani
14.051.PSA Travers Le Morbihan - G.P. de Plumelec, FRAJulien Simon
12.05CCTPanamerican Championship I.T.T.Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
08.051.2Flèche Ardennaise, BELRomain Grégoire
08.051.2Ringerike G.P., NORSakarias Koller Löland
08.051.2UG.P. Industrie del Marmo, ITAAlessio Martinelli
08.052.PSQuatre Jours de Dunkerque, FRAPhilippe Gilbert
08.05NCN.K. Cyprus, CYPAndreas Miltiadis
08.05NCN.K. Panama, PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano
07.051.2Hadeland G.P., NORMartin Tjotta
07.051.2Ronde van Overijssel, NEDCoen Vermeltfoort
07.052.2Tour du Benin, BENMarcel Peschges
06.05NCTN.K. Panama I.T.T., PANFranklin Erasmo Archibold Castillo
04.05NCTN.K. Cyprus I.T.T., CYPAndreas Miltiadis
03.052.2UCarpathia Couriers Path, POLFran Miholjevic
01.051.2Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi, ITADavide Persico
01.051.WTRund um den Henninger Turm, DUISam Bennett
01.052.1Tour of Hellas, GREAaron Gate
01.052.1Vuelta a Asturias, SPAIvan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
01.052.2Tour de Bretagne, FRAJohan Le Bon
01.052.2Tour of the Gila, USASean Gardner
01.052.WTTour de Romandie, ZWIAleksander Vlasov
30.041.2G.P. Wyszkow, POLItmar Einhorn
30.041.2PWZ Zuidenveld Tour, NEDCoen Vermeltfoort
29.041.2G.P. Nasielsk - Serock, POLMarceli Boguslawski
25.041.2UG.P. Liberazione, ITAHenri Uhlig
24.041.2Rutland - Melton Classic, GBRFinn Crockett
24.041.WTLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BELRemco Evenepoel
22.042.PSGiro del Trentino, ITARomain Bardet
20.041.WTFleche Wallonne, BELDylan Teuns
19.041.2UG.P. Palio del Recioto, ITARomain Grégoire
18.041.2UGiro del Belvedere Cordignano, ITARomain Grégoire
17.041.WTParis - Roubaix, FRADylan van Baarle
17.042.1Beograd - Banja Luka, BIHJakub Kaczmarek
17.042.2Tour du Loir-et-Cher, FRAMichael Kukrle
17.042.PSInternational Presidency Turkey Tour, TURPatrick Bevin
17.04NCN.K. Argentinië, ARGEmiliano José Contreras Tivani
16.041.1Tour du Jura, FRABen Alexander O'Connor
16.041.2Arno Wallaard Memorial, NEDElmar Reinders
16.041.2ULiège - Bastogne - Liège U23, BELRomain Grégoire
15.041.1Classic Grand Besançon Doubs, FRAJesus Herrada Lopez
15.042.1Giro di Sicilia, ITADamiano Caruso
15.04NCTN.K. Argentinië I.T.T., ARGAlejandro Antonio Duran
13.041.PSBrabantse Pijl, BELMagnus Sheffield
12.041.1Paris - Camembert, FRAAnthony Delaplace
10.041.WTAmstel Gold Race, NEDMichal Kwiatkowski
10.042.2Vuelta a Formosa Internacional, ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez
10.04CCOceanian ChampionshipJames Fouche
09.042.2Circuit des Ardennes, FRALucas Eriksson
09.042.WTVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPADaniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
09.04CCTOceanian Championship I.T.T.Aaron Gate
08.042.1Circuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRAOlav Kooij
06.041.PSScheldeprijs, BELAlexander Kristoff
06.042.1Tour of Thailand, THAAlan Banaszek
03.041.2UTrofeo Piva (U23), ITAMartin Marcellusi
03.041.WTRonde van Vlaanderen, BELMathieu van der Poel
03.042.2UTriptyque des Monts et Chateaux, BELEnzo Paleni
02.041.1Hel van het Mergelland, NEDArnaud De Lie
02.041.PSG.P. Miguel Indurain, SPAWarren Barguil
01.041.1Route Adelie Vitre, FRAAxel Zingle
30.031.WTDwars door België, BELMathieu van der Poel
29.03CCAsian ChampionshipIgor Chzhan
27.031.1La Roue Tourangelle, FRANacer Bouhanni
27.031.2G.P. Adria Mobil, SLOMaciej Paterski
27.031.2UTrofeo San Vendemiano, ITAFederico Guzzo
27.031.NCGent - Wevelgem U23 / Kattekoers, BELSamuel Watson
27.031.PSG.P. Industria & Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese, ITADiego Ulissi
27.031.WTGent - Wevelgem, BELBiniam Girmay Hailu
27.032.2Tour de Normandie, FRAMathis Le Berre
27.032.2Tour of Rhodes, GRELouis Bendixen
27.032.WTVuelta a Catalunya, SPASergio Andres Higuita Garcia
27.03CCAfrican ChampionshipHenok Mulueberhan
27.03CCTAsian Championship I.T.T.Yevgeniy Fedorov
27.03NCN.K. Bolivia, BOLDavid Rojas Almanza
26.032.1Settimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITAEdward "Eddie" Dunbar
25.031.WTG.P. E3 Harelbeke, BELWout Van Aert
25.03CCTTAfrican Championship Mixed RelayMAURITIUS
25.03CCTTAsian Championship T.T.T.KAZAKHSTAN
25.03NCTN.K. Bolivia I.T.T., BOLFreddy Gonzales Soto
24.031.2G.P. Vipava Valley, SLOFran Miholjevic
24.03CCTAfrican Championship I.T.T.Gustav Basson
23.031.WTDriedaagse van De Panne, BELTim Merlier
23.03CCTTAfrican Championship T.T.T.ERITREA
20.031.1G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire, FRAMarc Sarreau
20.031.1Per Sempre Alfredo, ITAMarc Hirschi
20.031.2G.P. Criquielion, BELPier-André Côté
20.031.2G.P. Gündoğmuş, TURAnatoliy Budyak
20.031.2G.P. Slovenian Istria, SLODaniel Auer
20.031.2Popolarissima, ITANicolas David Gomez Jaramillo
20.031.2Rhodes G.P., GREAndré Drege
20.032.2Olympia's Tour, NEDMaikel Zijlaard
20.032.2Volta a Alentejo, POROrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
19.031.1Classic Loire Atlantique, FRAAnthony Perez
19.031.2G.P. Manavgat, TURMamyr Stash
19.031.WTMilano - Sanremo, ITAMatej Mohoric
18.031.2UYoungster Coast Challenge, BELJensen Plowright
18.031.PSHandzame Classic, BELPascal Ackermann
17.031.PSG.P. de Denain, FRAMaximilian Walscheid
16.031.PSMilano - Torino, ITAMark Cavendish
16.031.PSNokere Koerse, BELTim Merlier
13.031.1Ronde van Drenthe, NEDDries Van Gestel
13.031.2Classica de Arrabida, POROrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
13.031.2Dorpenomloop Rucphen, NEDMaikel Zijlaard
13.032.2Istrian Spring Trophy, CROMatthew Riccitello
13.032.2South Aegean Tour, GREMatteo Dal-Cin
13.032.WTParis - Nice, FRAPrimoz Roglic
13.032.WTTirreno - Adriatico, ITATadej Pogacar
12.03NCN.K. Qatar, QATAfif Hamad Al Jaaidi
12.03NCN.K. Verenigde Arabische Emiraten, UAEYousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
06.031.1G.P. Jean-Pierre Monséré, BELArnaud De Lie
06.031.2Elfstedenronde, NEDElmar Reinders
06.031.2G.P. Lillers, FRAMilan Menten
06.031.2G.P. Mediterrennean, TURAnatoliy Budyak
06.031.2Trofeo Porec, CRODusan Rajovic
05.031.2G.P. Gazipaşa, TUROnur Balkan
05.031.WTStrade Bianche, ITATadej Pogacar
05.03NCTN.K. Verenigde Arabische Emiraten I.T.T., UAEYousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
02.031.2Trofej Umag, CRODaniel Auer
02.031.PSTrofeo Laigueglia, ITAJan Polanc
01.031.1G.P. Samyn (Fayt-le-Franc), BELMatteo Trentin
27.021.PSDrôme Classic, FRAJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
27.021.PSKuurne - Brussel - Kuurne, BELFabio Jakobsen
27.022.1Gran Camiño, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
27.022.1Tour of Rwanda, RWANatnael Tesfatsion
27.02NatVuelta Indepencia Nacional, DOMNelson Ismael Sanchez Jimenez
26.021.PSLes Boucles du Sud Ardèche, FRABrandon McNulty
26.021.WTOmloop Het Nieuwsblad, BELWout Van Aert
26.022.WTUAE Tour, UAETadej Pogacar
20.021.2G.P. Justiniano Hotels, TURYauheni Karaliok
20.022.1Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, FRANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
20.022.PSRuta del Sol, SPAWout Poels
20.022.PSVolta ao Algarve, PORRemco Evenepoel
20.02NCN.K. Ecuador, ECURichard Huera
20.02NCN.K. Uruguay, URUThomas Silva
19.021.2G.P. Velo Alanya, TURIgor Chzhan
19.02NatMelbourne - Warnambool, AUSCameron Scott
18.02NCTN.K. Ecuador I.T.T., ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro
15.022.PSTour of Oman, OMNJan Hirt
14.021.1Jaén Paraiso Interior, SPAAlexey Lutsenko
13.021.PSClasica de Almeria, SPAAlexander Kristoff
13.022.1Tour of Antalya, TURJacob Hindsgaul Madsen
13.022.2Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis, ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez
13.022.PSTour de la Provence, FRANairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
13.02NCN.K. Colombia, COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia
13.02NCN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland, NZLJames Fouche
13.02NCN.K. Zuid Afrika, ZAFReinardt Janse van Rensburg
12.021.1Vuelta a la Communidad Murciana, SPAAlessandro Covi
11.02NCTN.K. Zuid Afrika I.T.T., ZAFByron Munton
10.02NCTN.K. Colombia I.T.T., COLDaniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
10.02NCTN.K. Nieuw-Zeeland I.T.T., NZLRegan Gough
06.022.1Etoile de Besseges, FRABenjamin Thomas
06.022.PSVuelta a la Communidad Valencia, SPAAleksander Vlasov
05.021.2G.P. Alanya, TURAlessio Martinelli
05.022.1Saudi Tour, RSAMaxim van Gils
01.022.2Tour of Sharjah, UAEGrega Bole
30.011.1G.P. de la Marseillaise - G.P. d'Ouverture, FRAAmaury Capiot
30.011.1Trofeo de Palma Mallorca, SPAArnaud De Lie
30.011.2G.P. Megasaray, TURTord Gudmestad
29.011.1Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer, SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte
28.011.1Trofeo Serra Tramuntana, SPATim Wellens
27.011.1Trofeo Alcudia, SPABiniam Girmay Hailu
26.011.1Trofeo Magaluf / Trofeo Calvia - Palmanova, SPABrandon McNulty
23.011.2Trofeo Luis Puig / Classica Valenciana 1969, SPAGiovanni Lonardi
23.012.2Vuelta al Tachira, VENRoniel Campos Lucena
16.01NCN.K. Australië, AUSLucas Plapp
14.01N.K. Australië - Criterium, AUSCameron Ivory
12.01NCTN.K. Australië I.T.T., AUSRohan Dennis
09.012.2Tour of Wellington / NZ Cycle Classic, NZLMark Stewart
Jaren
2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007
2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999
1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992 | 1991
1990 | 1989 | 1988 | 1987 | 1986 | 1985 | 1984 | 1983
1982 | 1981 | 1980 | 1979 | 1978 | 1977 | 1976 | 1975
1974 | 1973 | 1972 | 1971 | 1970 | 1969 | 1968 | 1967
1966 | 1965 | 1964 | 1963 | 1962 | 1961 | 1960 | 1959
1958 | 1957 | 1956 | 1955 | 1954 | 1953 | 1952 | 1951
1950 | 1949 | 1948 | 1947 | 1946 | 1945 | 1944 | 1943
1942 | 1941 | 1940 | 1939 | 1938 | 1937 | 1936 | 1935
1934 | 1933 | 1932 | 1931 | 1930 | 1929 | 1928 | 1927
1926 | 1925 | 1924 | 1923 | 1922 | 1921 | 1920 | 1919
1918 | 1917 | 1916 | 1915 | 1914 | 1913 | 1912 | 1911
1910 | 1909 | 1908 | 1907 | 1906 | 1905 | 1904 | 1903
1902 | 1901 | 1900 | 1899 | 1898 | 1897 | 1896 | 1895
1894 | 1893 | 1892 | 1891 | 1890 | 1889 | 1888 | 1887
1886 | 1885 | 1884 | 1883 | 1881 | 1880 | 1879 | 1876
|