VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Uitslag

Munsterland Giro - 2017

PosBibCoureurNat Team
1 Bennett, Sam1990IRLBora - Hansgrohe 
2 Bauhaus, Phil1994DUITeam Sunweb 
3 Greipel, Andre1982DUILotto - Soudal 
4 Kittel, Marcel1988DUIQuick Step Floors 
5 Groenewegen, Dylan1993NEDTeam LottoNL - Jumbo 
6 Pelucchi, Matteo1989ITABora - Hansgrohe 
7 Kristoff, Alexander1987NORTeam Katusha - Alpecin 
8 Jans, Roy1990BELWB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect 
9 Looij, Andre1995NEDRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 
10 Toffali, Nicola1992ITA0711 Cycling 
11 Noppe, Christophe1994BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
12 Koch, Jonas1993DUICCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
13 Porsev, Alexander1986RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
14 Duquennoy, Jimmy1995BELWB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect 
15 Kessler, Robert1995DUILKT Team Brandenburg 
16 Haller, Patrick1997DUIRad-Net Rose Team 
17 Politt, Nils1994DUITeam Katusha - Alpecin 
18 Planckaert, Edward1995BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
19 Huppertz, Joshua1994DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus 
20 Porzner, Manuel1996DUITeam Heizomat 
21 Walscheid, Maximilian1993DUITeam Sunweb 
22 Gessner, Konrad1995DUIRad-Net Rose Team 
23 Wouters, Enzo1996BELLotto - Soudal 
24 Mertz, Remy1995BELLotto - Soudal 
25 Lampaert, Yves1991BELQuick Step Floors 
26 McNally, Mark1989GBRWanty - Groupe Gobert 
27 Thurau, Sven1996DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon 
28 Cavendish, Mark1985GBRTeam Dimension Data 
29 Leysen, Senne1996BELLotto - Soudal 
30 Salomein, Jarl1989BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
31 Eisel, Bernhard1981OOSTeam Dimension Data 
32 Koch, Christian1996DUILKT Team Brandenburg 
33 Reinders, Elmar1992NEDRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 
34 Bauer, Jack1985NZLQuick Step Floors 
35 Curvers, Roy1979NEDTeam Sunweb 
36 Masson, Christophe1985FRAWB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect 
37 Ariesen, Tim1994NEDRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 
38 Thwaites, Scott1990GBRTeam Dimension Data 
39 van Emden, Jos1985NEDTeam LottoNL - Jumbo 
40 Zabel, Rick1993DUITeam Katusha - Alpecin 
41 Postlberger, Lukas1992OOSBora - Hansgrohe 
42 Martens, Paul1983DUITeam LottoNL - Jumbo 
43 Wagner, Robert1983DUITeam LottoNL - Jumbo 
44 Planet, Charles1993FRATeam Novo Nordisk 
45 Biermans, Jenthe1995BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin 
46 Herklotz, Silvio1994DUIBora - Hansgrohe 
47 Bak, Lars-Ytting1980DENLotto - Soudal 
48 Gibbons, Ryan1994ZAFTeam Dimension Data 
49 Archbold, Shane1989NZLBora - Hansgrohe 
50 Vermote, Julien1989BELQuick Step Floors 
51 Grosser, Aaron1996DUITeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 
52 Muller, Nathan1995DUITeam Heizomat 
53 Gibbons, Thomas1989USAWanty - Groupe Gobert 
54 Obersteiner, Florian1995DUIRad-Net Rose Team 
55 Habtom, Awet Tekle ERIBike Aid 
56 Fiege, Lorenz1992DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon 
57 Boev, Igor1989RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
58 Fiek, Arnold1993DUI0711 Cycling 
59 Retschke, Robert1980DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus 
60 Trussov, Nikolai1985RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
61 Schwarzmann, Michael1991DUIBora - Hansgrohe 
62 Dörrie, Marc1997DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus 
63 Frohlinger, Johannes1985DUITeam Sunweb 
64 Kreder, Wesley1990NEDWanty - Groupe Gobert 
65 Steels, Stijn1989BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
66 de Vries, Berden1989NEDRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 
67 Stassen, Julien1988BELWB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect 
68 Verschoor, Martijn1985NEDTeam Novo Nordisk 
69 Thomson, Jay-Robert1986ZAFTeam Dimension Data 
70 Veuchelen, Frederick1978BELWanty - Groupe Gobert 
71 Dhaene, Brecht1988BELWanty - Groupe Gobert 
72 Beck, Joschka1993DUIBike Aid 
73 Intra, Felix1995DUITeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 
74 Sisr, Frantisek1993CZECCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
75 Paterski, Maciej1986POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
76 Wynants, Maarten1982BELTeam LottoNL - Jumbo 
77 Campenaerts, Victor1991BELTeam LottoNL - Jumbo 
78 van Ginneken, Sjoerd1992NEDRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 
79 Martinelli, Davide1993ITAQuick Step Floors 
80 Weening, Pieter1981NEDRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 
81 Arndt, Niklas1991DUITeam Sunweb 
82 Serry, Pieter1988BELQuick Step Floors 
83 Kurianov, Stepan1996RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
84 Deltombe, Kevin1994BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
85 Malecki, Kamil1996POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
86 Hugger, Jan1998DUI0711 Cycling 
87 Mamos, Philipp1982DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon 
88 Bauer, Dominik1997DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon 
89 Dlamini, Nicholas1995ZAFTeam Dimension Data 
90 Weinzheimer, Richard1996DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus 
91 Wörner, Max1996DUI0711 Cycling 
92 Nolde, Tobias1998DUIRad-Net Rose Team 
93 Brozyna, Piotr1995POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
94 Leinau, Joann1995DUITeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 
95 Poli, Umberto1996ITATeam Novo Nordisk 
96 Kamna, Lennard1996DUITeam Sunweb 
97 Robeet, Ludovic1994BELWB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect 
98 Planckaert, Emiel1996BELLotto - Soudal 
99 Hamm, Hendrik1997DUI0711 Cycling 
100 Lechner, Patrick1988DUIBike Aid 
101 Vukovic, Roberto1995DUITeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 
102 Planckaert, Baptiste1988BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin 
103 Pfingsten, Christoph1987DUIBora - Hansgrohe 
104 Bichlmann, Daniel1988DUIBike Aid 
105 van Zyl, Johann1991ZAFTeam Dimension Data 
106 Mayer, Yannick1991DUI0711 Cycling 
107 Müller, Viktor1996DUITeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 
108 Deruette, Thomas1995BELWB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect 
109 Ballet, Alexandre ZWI0711 Cycling 
110 Paluta, Michal1995POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
111 Stosz, Patryk1994OOSCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
112 Weber, Philip1998DUILKT Team Brandenburg 
113 Rudys, Paul1998DUILKT Team Brandenburg 
114 Sinkeldam, Ramon1989NEDTeam Sunweb 
115 Ershov, Artur1990RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
116 Schillinger, Andreas1983DUIBora - Hansgrohe 
117 Hartig, Jonas1997DUITeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 
118 Wallays, Jens1992BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
119 Soballa, Carl1994DUILKT Team Brandenburg 
120 Martin, Tony1985DUITeam Katusha - Alpecin 
121 Mathis, Marco1994DUITeam Katusha - Alpecin 
122 van Engelen, Adne1993NEDBike Aid 
123 van Gompel, Mathias1995BELLotto - Soudal 
124 Taciak, Mateusz1984POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
125 Thiele, Kersten1992DUIRad-Net Rose Team 
126 Adamietz, Johannes1998DUITeam Heizomat 
127 Leinau, Louis1995DUITeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 
128 Havik, Piotr1994NEDTeam Katusha - Alpecin 
129 Loer, Lukas1995DUITeam Dauner D&DQ - Akkon 
130 Lindeman, Bert-Jan1989NEDTeam LottoNL - Jumbo 
131 Dernies, Tom1990BELWB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect 
132 Lubbers, Dorian1997DUITeam Heizomat 
133 Treubel, Pascal1997DUITeam Heizomat 
134 Henn, Luca1997DUITeam Lotto - Kern Haus 
Munsterland Giro
03.10.2017 Germany
Europe Tour
1.HC
198.7 km (43.281km/h)
Wadersloh, DUI - Munster, DUI

Algemeen:
Punten:
Berg:
Jongeren: