VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Uitslag

International Presidency Turkey Tour - 2018, 2e rit

PosBibCoureurNat Team
141Bennett, Sam1990IRLBORA - Hansgrohe 
253Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose1996COLQuick-Step Floors 
33Consonni, Simone1994ITAUAE-Team Emirates 
434Drucker, Jempy1986LUXBMC Racing Team 
522Garcia Cortina, Ivan1995SPABahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
676Theuns, Edward1991BELTeam Sunweb 
782Degenkolb, John1989DUITrek-Segafredo 
8133Sanz Unzue, Enrique1989SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
9183Pacioni, Luca1993ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
10147Porsev, Alexander1986RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
11167van Rooy, Kenneth1993BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
12172Jules, Justin1986FRAWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
13163Noppe, Christophe1994BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
1413Gidich, Yevgeniy1996KAZAstana Pro Team 
1532Bohli, Tom1994ZWIBMC Racing Team 
16105Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo1994SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
17115Sajnok, Szymon1997POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
18154Reyes Ortega, Aldemar1995COLManzana - Postobon Team 
19111Antunes, Amaro Manuel Reposo1990PORCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
2014Lutsenko, Alexey1992KAZAstana Pro Team 
21135Prades Reverter, Eduard1987SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
22162Deltombe, Kevin1994BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
231Ulissi, Diego1989ITAUAE-Team Emirates 
24121Fernandez Cruz, Delio1986SPADelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
25102Reis, Rafael Ferreira1992PORCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
26191Orken, Ahmet1993TURTorku Sekerspor 
27175Mortier, Julien1997BELWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
28103Irisarri Rincon, Jon1995SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
2975Teunissen, Mike1992NEDTeam Sunweb 
3064Haas, Nathan1989AUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin 
31171Masson, Christophe1985FRAWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
32122Trarieux, Julien1992FRADelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
33127Finetto, Mauro1985ITADelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
3456Richeze Araquistain, Ariel Maximiliano1983ARGQuick-Step Floors 
35176Peyskens, Dimitri1991BELWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
3666Hollenstein, Reto1985ZWITeam Katusha - Alpecin 
37143Kurianov, Stepan1996RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
3895Rubio Hernandez, Diego1991SPABurgos - BH 
3962Cras, Steff1996BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin 
40117Cieslik, Pawel1986POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
4116Tleubayev, Ruslan1987KAZAstana Pro Team 
42146Shilov, Sergey1988RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
43141Rovny, Ivan1987RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
4471Arndt, Niklas1991DUITeam Sunweb 
45106Ferrari Barcelo, Fabricio1985URUCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
4681de Kort, Koen1982NEDTrek-Segafredo 
4785Guerreiro, Ruben Antonio Almeida1994PORTrek-Segafredo 
4877Vervaeke, Louis1993BELTeam Sunweb 
49156Vilela, Ricardo Augusto1987PORManzana - Postobon Team 
50174Lietaer, Eliot1990BELWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
5173Frohlinger, Johannes1985DUITeam Sunweb 
5293Cubero Galvez, Jorge1992SPABurgos - BH 
5386Reijnen, Kiel1986USATrek-Segafredo 
5463Fabbro, Matteo1995ITATeam Katusha - Alpecin 
5531Bevin, Patrick1991NZLBMC Racing Team 
5624Navardauskas, Ramunas1988LTUBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
5717Zakharov, Artyom1991KAZAstana Pro Team 
5883Felline, Fabio1990ITATrek-Segafredo 
595Durasek, Kristijan1987CROUAE-Team Emirates 
6091Bol, Jetse1989NEDBurgos - BH 
6192Cabedo Carda, Oscar1994SPABurgos - BH 
6294Mendes, Jose Joao Pimenta Costa1985PORBurgos - BH 
63137Txoperena Maitxikote, Benat1991SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
64142Boev, Igor1989RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
6545Postlberger, Lukas1992OOSBORA - Hansgrohe 
6612Fominykh, Daniil1991KAZAstana Pro Team 
6757Stybar, Zdenek1985CZEQuick-Step Floors 
6836Roche, Nicolas1984IRLBMC Racing Team 
6942Bodnar, Maciej1985POLBORA - Hansgrohe 
70184Bertazzo, Liam1992ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
71101Pardilla Bellon, Sergio1984SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
72197Sayar, Mustafa1989TURTorku Sekerspor 
73165van Gompel, Mathias1995BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
7467Wurtz Schmidt, Mads1994DENTeam Katusha - Alpecin 
7597Mitri, James1999GBRBurgos - BH 
7687van Poppel, Boy1988NEDTrek-Segafredo 
77153Aguirre Calpa, Hernan Ricardo1995COLManzana - Postobon Team 
7827Per, David1995SLOBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
79125Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw1994POLDelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
8037Wyss, Danilo1985ZWIBMC Racing Team 
8121Bole, Grega1985SLOBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
8226Padun, Mark1996UKRBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
83192Bakirci, Nazim1986TURTorku Sekerspor 
84152Sierra Sanchez, Yecid Arturo1994COLManzana - Postobon Team 
85123Jones, Brenton1991AUSDelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
86195Akdylek, Ahmet1988TURTorku Sekerspor 
87155Garcia Sosa, Jhojan Orlando1998COLManzana - Postobon Team 
88136Barcelo Aragon, Fernando1996SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
8935Frankiny, Kilian1994ZWIBMC Racing Team 
90116Brozyna, Piotr1995POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
9125Novak, Domen1995SLOBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
92132Aristi Gardoki, Mikel1993SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
9355Knox, James1995GBRQuick-Step Floors 
9423Haussler, Heinrich1984AUSBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
95161de Gendt, Aime1994BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
964Conti, Valerio1993ITAUAE-Team Emirates 
9784Grmay Gebremariam, Tsgabu1991ETHTrek-Segafredo 
98166van Hecke, Preben1982BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
99151Duarte Arevalo, Fabio-Andres1986COLManzana - Postobon Team 
10033Bookwalter, Brent1984USABMC Racing Team 
10151Declercq, Tim1989BELQuick-Step Floors 
1027Niemiec, Przemyslaw1980POLUAE-Team Emirates 
103187Zhupa, Eugert1990ALBWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
104164Sprengers, Thomas1990BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
105107Zabala Lopez, Josu1993SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
106181Bevilacqua, Simone1997ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
107173Kirsch, Alex1992LUXWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
108182Coledan, Marco1988ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
109104Silva, Joaquim Ricardo Soares1992PORCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
110185Pozzato, Filippo1981ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
11174ten Dam, Laurens1980NEDTeam Sunweb 
112126Moreno Bazan, Javier1984SPADelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
113144Kozontchuk, Dmitry1984RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
114193Atalay, Muhammet1989TUR 
11544Pelucchi, Matteo1989ITABORA - Hansgrohe 
11696Sessler, Nicolas Mariotto1994BRABurgos - BH 
117157Orjuela Gutierez, Fernando1991COLManzana - Postobon Team 
11854Keisse, Iljo1982BELQuick-Step Floors 
119145Trussov, Nikolai1985RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
120196Samli, Feritcam1994TURTorku Sekerspor 
121194Balkan, Onur1996TURTorku Sekerspor 
122177Stassen, Julien1988BELWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
12315Moser, Moreno1990ITAAstana Pro Team 
124186Rosa, Massimo1995ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
12561Belkov, Maxim1985RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin 
126112Bernas, Pawel1990POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
127131Barrenetxea Uriarte, Ander1992SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
1282Bystrom, Sven-Erik1992NORUAE-Team Emirates 
129124Mihailov, Nikolai1988BULDelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
13043McCarthy, Jay1992AUSBORA - Hansgrohe 
13146Sagan, Juraj1988SVKBORA - Hansgrohe 
13211Bizhigitov, Zhandos1991KAZAstana Pro Team 
133113Gradek, Kamil1990POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
13447Saramotins, Aleksejs1982LATBORA - Hansgrohe 
135114Paluta, Michal1995POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
1366Laengen, Vegard-Stake1989NORUAE-Team Emirates 
137134Rodriguez Reche, Sergio1992SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
 52Gaviria Rendon, Fernando1994COLQuick-Step FloorsDNS
International Presidency Turkey Tour
10.10.2018 Turkey
World Tour
2.WT
2e rit 154.1 km (45.186km/h)
Alanya, TUR - Antalya, TUR

Algemeen: Bennett, Sam
Punten:
Berg:
Jongeren: