VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Uitslag

International Presidency Turkey Tour - 2018, 3e rit

PosBibCoureurNat Team
141Bennett, Sam1990IRLBORA - Hansgrohe 
256Richeze Araquistain, Ariel Maximiliano1983ARGQuick-Step Floors 
382Degenkolb, John1989DUITrek-Segafredo 
431Bevin, Patrick1991NZLBMC Racing Team 
5191Orken, Ahmet1993TURTorku Sekerspor 
622Garcia Cortina, Ivan1995SPABahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
714Lutsenko, Alexey1992KAZAstana Pro Team 
864Haas, Nathan1989AUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin 
9125Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw1994POLDelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
10132Aristi Gardoki, Mikel1993SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
1171Arndt, Niklas1991DUITeam Sunweb 
12174Lietaer, Eliot1990BELWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
13105Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo1994SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
14122Trarieux, Julien1992FRADelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
15135Prades Reverter, Eduard1987SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
16114Paluta, Michal1995POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
17111Antunes, Amaro Manuel Reposo1990PORCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
18176Peyskens, Dimitri1991BELWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
1985Guerreiro, Ruben Antonio Almeida1994PORTrek-Segafredo 
201Ulissi, Diego1989ITAUAE-Team Emirates 
21162Deltombe, Kevin1994BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
22102Reis, Rafael Ferreira1992PORCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
23145Trussov, Nikolai1985RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
2477Vervaeke, Louis1993BELTeam Sunweb 
25194Balkan, Onur1996TURTorku Sekerspor 
26164Sprengers, Thomas1990BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
2766Hollenstein, Reto1985ZWITeam Katusha - Alpecin 
2883Felline, Fabio1990ITATrek-Segafredo 
29155Garcia Sosa, Jhojan Orlando1998COLManzana - Postobon Team 
30103Irisarri Rincon, Jon1995SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
315Durasek, Kristijan1987CROUAE-Team Emirates 
32153Aguirre Calpa, Hernan Ricardo1995COLManzana - Postobon Team 
33121Fernandez Cruz, Delio1986SPADelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
3434Drucker, Jempy1986LUXBMC Racing Team 
3575Teunissen, Mike1992NEDTeam Sunweb 
36156Vilela, Ricardo Augusto1987PORManzana - Postobon Team 
3762Cras, Steff1996BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin 
38146Shilov, Sergey1988RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
3994Mendes, Jose Joao Pimenta Costa1985PORBurgos - BH 
4032Bohli, Tom1994ZWIBMC Racing Team 
4157Stybar, Zdenek1985CZEQuick-Step Floors 
42161de Gendt, Aime1994BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
4395Rubio Hernandez, Diego1991SPABurgos - BH 
44106Ferrari Barcelo, Fabricio1985URUCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
45116Brozyna, Piotr1995POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
46141Rovny, Ivan1987RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
47171Masson, Christophe1985FRAWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
4826Padun, Mark1996UKRBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
4936Roche, Nicolas1984IRLBMC Racing Team 
50127Finetto, Mauro1985ITADelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
5151Declercq, Tim1989BELQuick-Step Floors 
5263Fabbro, Matteo1995ITATeam Katusha - Alpecin 
53101Pardilla Bellon, Sergio1984SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
54117Cieslik, Pawel1986POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
5584Grmay Gebremariam, Tsgabu1991ETHTrek-Segafredo 
56157Orjuela Gutierez, Fernando1991COLManzana - Postobon Team 
5735Frankiny, Kilian1994ZWIBMC Racing Team 
5855Knox, James1995GBRQuick-Step Floors 
5933Bookwalter, Brent1984USABMC Racing Team 
6037Wyss, Danilo1985ZWIBMC Racing Team 
61107Zabala Lopez, Josu1993SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
6292Cabedo Carda, Oscar1994SPABurgos - BH 
63165van Gompel, Mathias1995BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
644Conti, Valerio1993ITAUAE-Team Emirates 
65104Silva, Joaquim Ricardo Soares1992PORCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
66112Bernas, Pawel1990POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
6786Reijnen, Kiel1986USATrek-Segafredo 
6874ten Dam, Laurens1980NEDTeam Sunweb 
69126Moreno Bazan, Javier1984SPADelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
7025Novak, Domen1995SLOBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
7145Postlberger, Lukas1992OOSBORA - Hansgrohe 
7242Bodnar, Maciej1985POLBORA - Hansgrohe 
7321Bole, Grega1985SLOBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
7412Fominykh, Daniil1991KAZAstana Pro Team 
7523Haussler, Heinrich1984AUSBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
76151Duarte Arevalo, Fabio-Andres1986COLManzana - Postobon Team 
7715Moser, Moreno1990ITAAstana Pro Team 
7881de Kort, Koen1982NEDTrek-Segafredo 
796Laengen, Vegard-Stake1989NORUAE-Team Emirates 
8047Saramotins, Aleksejs1982LATBORA - Hansgrohe 
81197Sayar, Mustafa1989TURTorku Sekerspor 
8254Keisse, Iljo1982BELQuick-Step Floors 
8376Theuns, Edward1991BELTeam Sunweb 
8497Mitri, James1999GBRBurgos - BH 
85115Sajnok, Szymon1997POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
8613Gidich, Yevgeniy1996KAZAstana Pro Team 
8753Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose1996COLQuick-Step Floors 
8873Frohlinger, Johannes1985DUITeam Sunweb 
8991Bol, Jetse1989NEDBurgos - BH 
90144Kozontchuk, Dmitry1984RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
913Consonni, Simone1994ITAUAE-Team Emirates 
92143Kurianov, Stepan1996RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
9346Sagan, Juraj1988SVKBORA - Hansgrohe 
94172Jules, Justin1986FRAWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
95152Sierra Sanchez, Yecid Arturo1994COLManzana - Postobon Team 
9696Sessler, Nicolas Mariotto1994BRABurgos - BH 
97113Gradek, Kamil1990POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
98134Rodriguez Reche, Sergio1992SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
9911Bizhigitov, Zhandos1991KAZAstana Pro Team 
100163Noppe, Christophe1994BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
101123Jones, Brenton1991AUSDelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
102184Bertazzo, Liam1992ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
103147Porsev, Alexander1986RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
104142Boev, Igor1989RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
105192Bakirci, Nazim1986TURTorku Sekerspor 
106185Pozzato, Filippo1981ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
107173Kirsch, Alex1992LUXWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
10861Belkov, Maxim1985RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin 
109167van Rooy, Kenneth1993BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
11093Cubero Galvez, Jorge1992SPABurgos - BH 
111133Sanz Unzue, Enrique1989SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
112175Mortier, Julien1997BELWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
113124Mihailov, Nikolai1988BULDelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
114183Pacioni, Luca1993ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
11587van Poppel, Boy1988NEDTrek-Segafredo 
11616Tleubayev, Ruslan1987KAZAstana Pro Team 
117166van Hecke, Preben1982BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
118154Reyes Ortega, Aldemar1995COLManzana - Postobon Team 
11924Navardauskas, Ramunas1988LTUBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
12027Per, David1995SLOBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
12117Zakharov, Artyom1991KAZAstana Pro Team 
122182Coledan, Marco1988ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
1232Bystrom, Sven-Erik1992NORUAE-Team Emirates 
12467Wurtz Schmidt, Mads1994DENTeam Katusha - Alpecin 
125136Barcelo Aragon, Fernando1996SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
1267Niemiec, Przemyslaw1980POLUAE-Team Emirates 
127187Zhupa, Eugert1990ALBWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
128196Samli, Feritcam1994TURTorku Sekerspor 
129195Akdylek, Ahmet1988TURTorku Sekerspor 
130137Txoperena Maitxikote, Benat1991SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
131131Barrenetxea Uriarte, Ander1992SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
132181Bevilacqua, Simone1997ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
13344Pelucchi, Matteo1989ITABORA - Hansgrohe 
134186Rosa, Massimo1995ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
135177Stassen, Julien1988BELWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
13643McCarthy, Jay1992AUSBORA - Hansgrohe 
137193Atalay, Muhammet1989TUR 
International Presidency Turkey Tour
11.10.2018 Turkey
World Tour
2.WT
3e rit 137.2 km (41.904km/h)
Fethiye, TUR - Marmaris, TUR

Algemeen: Bennett, Sam
Punten:
Berg:
Jongeren: