VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Uitslag

International Presidency Turkey Tour - 2018, 6e rit

PosBibCoureurNat Team
141Bennett, Sam1990IRLBORA - Hansgrohe 
2135Prades Reverter, Eduard1987SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
334Drucker, Jempy1986LUXBMC Racing Team 
475Teunissen, Mike1992NEDTeam Sunweb 
5115Sajnok, Szymon1997POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
6105Serrano Rodriguez, Gonzalo1994SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
732Bohli, Tom1994ZWIBMC Racing Team 
81Ulissi, Diego1989ITAUAE-Team Emirates 
985Guerreiro, Ruben Antonio Almeida1994PORTrek-Segafredo 
1057Stybar, Zdenek1985CZEQuick-Step Floors 
1164Haas, Nathan1989AUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin 
12163Noppe, Christophe1994BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
1314Lutsenko, Alexey1992KAZAstana Pro Team 
14121Fernandez Cruz, Delio1986SPADelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
1523Haussler, Heinrich1984AUSBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
1676Theuns, Edward1991BELTeam Sunweb 
1763Fabbro, Matteo1995ITATeam Katusha - Alpecin 
18123Jones, Brenton1991AUSDelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
19147Porsev, Alexander1986RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
2036Roche, Nicolas1984IRLBMC Racing Team 
2183Felline, Fabio1990ITATrek-Segafredo 
22127Finetto, Mauro1985ITADelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
23183Pacioni, Luca1993ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
24175Mortier, Julien1997BELWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
25122Trarieux, Julien1992FRADelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
2645Postlberger, Lukas1992OOSBORA - Hansgrohe 
27162Deltombe, Kevin1994BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
28154Reyes Ortega, Aldemar1995COLManzana - Postobon Team 
29164Sprengers, Thomas1990BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
30167van Rooy, Kenneth1993BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
31141Rovny, Ivan1987RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
3253Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose1996COLQuick-Step Floors 
33153Aguirre Calpa, Hernan Ricardo1995COLManzana - Postobon Team 
34176Peyskens, Dimitri1991BELWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
3582Degenkolb, John1989DUITrek-Segafredo 
36106Ferrari Barcelo, Fabricio1985URUCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
3733Bookwalter, Brent1984USABMC Racing Team 
3866Hollenstein, Reto1985ZWITeam Katusha - Alpecin 
39157Orjuela Gutierez, Fernando1991COLManzana - Postobon Team 
4035Frankiny, Kilian1994ZWIBMC Racing Team 
4194Mendes, Jose Joao Pimenta Costa1985PORBurgos - BH 
42191Orken, Ahmet1993TURTorku Sekerspor 
4391Bol, Jetse1989NEDBurgos - BH 
4495Rubio Hernandez, Diego1991SPABurgos - BH 
45174Lietaer, Eliot1990BELWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
4643McCarthy, Jay1992AUSBORA - Hansgrohe 
4773Frohlinger, Johannes1985DUITeam Sunweb 
4855Knox, James1995GBRQuick-Step Floors 
49111Antunes, Amaro Manuel Reposo1990PORCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
50102Reis, Rafael Ferreira1992PORCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
51171Masson, Christophe1985FRAWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
52151Duarte Arevalo, Fabio-Andres1986COLManzana - Postobon Team 
5324Navardauskas, Ramunas1988LTUBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
54165van Gompel, Mathias1995BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
5551Declercq, Tim1989BELQuick-Step Floors 
5692Cabedo Carda, Oscar1994SPABurgos - BH 
57116Brozyna, Piotr1995POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
58152Sierra Sanchez, Yecid Arturo1994COLManzana - Postobon Team 
5997Mitri, James1999GBRBurgos - BH 
60101Pardilla Bellon, Sergio1984SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
61192Bakirci, Nazim1986TURTorku Sekerspor 
624Conti, Valerio1993ITAUAE-Team Emirates 
63156Vilela, Ricardo Augusto1987PORManzana - Postobon Team 
64197Sayar, Mustafa1989TURTorku Sekerspor 
65143Kurianov, Stepan1996RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
66145Trussov, Nikolai1985RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
67144Kozontchuk, Dmitry1984RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
68146Shilov, Sergey1988RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
69103Irisarri Rincon, Jon1995SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
7071Arndt, Niklas1991DUITeam Sunweb 
7196Sessler, Nicolas Mariotto1994BRABurgos - BH 
7231Bevin, Patrick1991NZLBMC Racing Team 
7312Fominykh, Daniil1991KAZAstana Pro Team 
745Durasek, Kristijan1987CROUAE-Team Emirates 
7593Cubero Galvez, Jorge1992SPABurgos - BH 
76117Cieslik, Pawel1986POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
7761Belkov, Maxim1985RUSTeam Katusha - Alpecin 
78186Rosa, Massimo1995ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
79113Gradek, Kamil1990POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
80172Jules, Justin1986FRAWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
81155Garcia Sosa, Jhojan Orlando1998COLManzana - Postobon Team 
823Consonni, Simone1994ITAUAE-Team Emirates 
83142Boev, Igor1989RUSGazprom - RusVelo 
8416Tleubayev, Ruslan1987KAZAstana Pro Team 
85107Zabala Lopez, Josu1993SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
8656Richeze Araquistain, Ariel Maximiliano1983ARGQuick-Step Floors 
8781de Kort, Koen1982NEDTrek-Segafredo 
8886Reijnen, Kiel1986USATrek-Segafredo 
89112Bernas, Pawel1990POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
9013Gidich, Yevgeniy1996KAZAstana Pro Team 
9144Pelucchi, Matteo1989ITABORA - Hansgrohe 
9227Per, David1995SLOBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
93133Sanz Unzue, Enrique1989SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
94187Zhupa, Eugert1990ALBWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
9554Keisse, Iljo1982BELQuick-Step Floors 
96181Bevilacqua, Simone1997ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
97194Balkan, Onur1996TURTorku Sekerspor 
98185Pozzato, Filippo1981ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
99136Barcelo Aragon, Fernando1996SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
10047Saramotins, Aleksejs1982LATBORA - Hansgrohe 
101132Aristi Gardoki, Mikel1993SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
102195Akdylek, Ahmet1988TURTorku Sekerspor 
103131Barrenetxea Uriarte, Ander1992SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
10487van Poppel, Boy1988NEDTrek-Segafredo 
105161de Gendt, Aime1994BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
106126Moreno Bazan, Javier1984SPADelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
107184Bertazzo, Liam1992ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
1087Niemiec, Przemyslaw1980POLUAE-Team Emirates 
10942Bodnar, Maciej1985POLBORA - Hansgrohe 
110114Paluta, Michal1995POLCCC Sprandi - Polkowice 
11146Sagan, Juraj1988SVKBORA - Hansgrohe 
1126Laengen, Vegard-Stake1989NORUAE-Team Emirates 
1132Bystrom, Sven-Erik1992NORUAE-Team Emirates 
11425Novak, Domen1995SLOBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
11584Grmay Gebremariam, Tsgabu1991ETHTrek-Segafredo 
116104Silva, Joaquim Ricardo Soares1992PORCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
117137Txoperena Maitxikote, Benat1991SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
11811Bizhigitov, Zhandos1991KAZAstana Pro Team 
11937Wyss, Danilo1985ZWIBMC Racing Team 
12015Moser, Moreno1990ITAAstana Pro Team 
121196Samli, Feritcam1994TURTorku Sekerspor 
122173Kirsch, Alex1992LUXWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
123177Stassen, Julien1988BELWB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 
12474ten Dam, Laurens1980NEDTeam Sunweb 
12562Cras, Steff1996BELTeam Katusha - Alpecin 
12667Wurtz Schmidt, Mads1994DENTeam Katusha - Alpecin 
127166van Hecke, Preben1982BELSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 
12826Padun, Mark1996UKRBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
12921Bole, Grega1985SLOBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 
13077Vervaeke, Louis1993BELTeam Sunweb 
131125Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw1994POLDelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
132124Mihailov, Nikolai1988BULDelko - Marseille Provence KTM 
133134Rodriguez Reche, Sergio1992SPAEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 
134182Coledan, Marco1988ITAWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 
135193Atalay, Muhammet1989TUR 
International Presidency Turkey Tour
14.10.2018 Turkey
World Tour
2.WT
6e rit 166.0 km (46.012km/h)
Bursa, TUR - Istanbul, TUR

Algemeen: Prades Reverter, Eduard
Punten:
Berg:
Jongeren: