VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Uitslag

Vuelta a la Provincia de San Juan - 2019, 7e rit

PosBibCoureurNat Team
112Bennett, Sam1990IRLBora - Hansgrohe 
223Hodeg Chagui, Alvaro Jose1996COLDeceuninck - Quick Step 
316Baska, Erik1994SVKBora - Hansgrohe 
471Belletti, Manuel1985ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 
511Sagan, Peter1990SVKBora - Hansgrohe 
691Barbier, Rudy1992FRAIsrael Cycling Academy 
7103Cima, Imerio1997ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 
884Malucelli, Matteo1993ITACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
9161Escuela, Daniel-Ricardo1983ARGA.C.A.Virgen de Fátima 
1051Gaviria Rendon, Fernando1994COLUAE Team Emirates 
11166Tivani Perez, German Nicolas1995ARGA.C.A.Virgen de Fátima 
1261Cavendish, Mark1985GBRTeam Dimension Data 
1332Dewulf, Stan1997BELLotto Soudal 
14253Quispe Colque, Alain Rossbel1994PER 
15192Castro Carvajal, Kevin Alejandro1999ARGMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todo 
16206Navarrete, Maximiliano Ezequiel1991ARG 
17113Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney1992COLNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 
182Roldan Ortiz, Weimar-Alfonso1985COLMedellin - Inder 
1995Minali, Riccardo1995ITAIsrael Cycling Academy 
2076Montaguti, Matteo1984ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 
21114Velasco, Simone1995ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 
22144Grigoriev, Alexander1992RUSSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 
2385Irisarri Rincon, Jon1995SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
24122Bramati, Tommaso1998ITABiesse Carrera Gavardo 
25134Stocek, Matus1999SVKBeltrami Petroli Firenze - Hoppla 
2613Grossschartner, Felix1993OOSBora - Hansgrohe 
27245Garibay Contreras, Orlando Trinidad1993MEX 
28131Dotti, Ottavio1997ITABeltrami Petroli Firenze - Hoppla 
29246Villalobos Hernandez, Luis Ricardo1998MEXAevolo Cycling 
3074Frapporti, Mattia1994ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 
314Paredes Avellaneda, Cesar-Nicolas1992COLMedellin - Inder 
3222Evenepoel, Remco2000BELDeceuninck - Quick Step 
33142Marque Porto, Alexandre-Manuel1981SPASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 
34215Guimaraes, Alessandro Ferreira1995BRA 
3525Richeze Araquistain, Ariel Maximiliano1983ARGDeceuninck - Quick Step 
3621Alaphilippe, Julian1992FRADeceuninck - Quick Step 
3744Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew1988COLMovistar Team 
3863Mader, Gino1997ZWITeam Dimension Data 
39136Castaño Muñoz, Sebastian Alexander1997COLBeltrami Petroli Firenze - Hoppla 
4043Carapaz Montenegro, Richard-Antonio1993ECUMovistar Team 
41264Maldonado Sanchez, Anderson Samuel1994URU 
4233Keukeleire, Jens1988BELLotto Soudal 
4372Cattaneo, Mattia1990ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 
441Sevilla Ribera, Oscar1976SPAMedellin - Inder 
45221Ferreyra Geldrez, Diego Agustin1997CHI 
4673Florez Lopez, Miguel Eduardo1996COLAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 
47124Conca, Filippo1998ITABiesse Carrera Gavardo 
48183Lucero, Hector Maximiliano1982ARGEquipo Municipalidad de Pocito 
49235Parra Perez, Alejandro1998CUB 
50154Villanueva, Eduardo Ignacio1996ARGStart Team Gusto 
5152Consonni, Simone1994ITAUAE Team Emirates 
52155Corella Braun, Rene-Guillermo1991MEXStart Team Gusto 
53141Machado, Tiago1985PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 
54222Penaloza Yanez, Felipe Andres1993CHI 
5541Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander1990COLMovistar Team 
56197Graziani, Mauricio1996ARGMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todo 
57225Paredes Aranciba, Ricardo1984CHI 
58171Rodriguez, Leonardo1998ARGAsociacion Civil Mardan 
59201Ramos, Ruben Gabriel1992ARG 
60165Zamora, Daniel-Eduardo1987ARGA.C.A.Virgen de Fátima 
6145Sepulveda, Eduardo1991ARGMovistar Team 
62102Cima, Damiano1993ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 
63256Garate Guarniz, Cesar Enrique1996PER 
64255Tapia, Renato1995PER 
65233Perez, Emilio1991CUB 
66196Lucero, Higinio Daniel1990ARGMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todo 
6736Benoot, Tiesj1994BELLotto Soudal 
6883Rodriguez Martin, Cristian1995SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
69135Peña Molano, Wilson Estiben1998COLBeltrami Petroli Firenze - Hoppla 
7014Pfingsten, Christoph1987DUIBora - Hansgrohe 
71123Colombo, Raul1996ITABiesse Carrera Gavardo 
72167Gomez, Oscar Alfredo1981ARGA.C.A.Virgen de Fátima 
73254Gonzales Zenteno, Andre Alexander1998PER 
7482Soto Martinez, Nelson Andres1994COLCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
75251Gamero Zuniga, Alonso-Miguel1992PER 
763Oyola Oyola, Robigzon Leandro1988COLMedellin - Inder 
77252Navarro Calle, Royner-Grover1992PER 
78203Rios, Jairo Jesus1998ARG 
7965Vermote, Julien1989BELTeam Dimension Data 
80145Toffali, Nicola1992ITASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 
81153Bazan Claveles, Oscar1999ARGStart Team Gusto 
82104Nakane, Hideto1990JPNNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 
8362Eisel, Bernhard1981OOSTeam Dimension Data 
8486Amezqueta Moreno, Julen1993SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
85156Espinoza, Ignacio1999CHIStart Team Gusto 
86226Bravo Mansilla, Edison-Fernando1992CHI 
87186Reyes, Jose Martin1992ARGEquipo Municipalidad de Pocito 
88116Zardini, Edoardo1989ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 
89181Diaz, Daniel-Ricardo1989ARGEquipo Municipalidad de Pocito 
9034Maes, Nikolas1986BELLotto Soudal 
91241Alvarez Ayala, Miguel-Luis1987MEXInteja Imca-Ridea DCT 
92216Chaman, Lauro Cesar Mouro1987BRA 
93185Moyano, Enzo-Josue1989ARGEquipo Municipalidad de Pocito 
94152León Navarra, Bernardo1993BOLStart Team Gusto 
95204Martinez Ronconi, Jose Luciano1997ARG 
9653Conti, Valerio1993ITAUAE Team Emirates 
97184Rojas, Ruben Eduardo1989ARGEquipo Municipalidad de Pocito 
9842Arcas Pena, Jorge1992SPAMovistar Team 
9994Goldstein, Omer1996ISRIsrael Cycling Academy 
1006Montoya Giraldo, Christian1989COLMedellin - Inder 
10166Wyss, Danilo1985ZWITeam Dimension Data 
102262Rodriguez, Diego Leonel URU 
103207Arroyo, Victor Humberto1988ARG 
104234Arias Perez, Jan-Carlos1985CUB 
1055Duarte Arevalo, Fabio-Andres1986COLMedellin - Inder 
106195Juarez Veron, Gabriel-Nicolas1990ARGMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todo 
107115Visconti, Giovanni1983ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 
108212Nazaret Prado, Magno1986BRA 
109211Gohr, Andre Eduardo1996BRA 
110223Cabrera Torres, Antonio-Roberto1981CHI 
111177Messineo, Leandro-Carlos1979ARGAsociacion Civil Mardan 
11246Barbero Cuesta, Carlos1991SPAMovistar Team 
113151Gonzales Soto, Freddy1994BOLStart Team Gusto 
114193Cattapan, Facundo1998ARGMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todo 
115121Amici, Alberto1993ITABiesse Carrera Gavardo 
11635Vanendert, Jelle1985BELLotto Soudal 
117176Diaz, Dario-Raul1981ARGAsociacion Civil Mardan 
118231Portuondo Torres, Pedro1985CUB 
119111Bongiorno, Francesco-Manuel1990ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 
120143Mendes, Jose Joao Pimenta Costa1985PORSporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 
121105Osorio Carvajal, Alejandro1998COLNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 
12281Pardilla Bellon, Sergio1984SPACaja Rural - Seguros RGA 
123101Acosta Opina, Ruben Dario1996COLNippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 
124261Jamen, Diego Andres1996URU 
125242Corte Cordero, Eduardo1992MEXCanel's-Specialized 
126146Nocentini, Rinaldo1977ITASporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira 
127191Aguirre, Sergio1976ARGMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todo 
128106Santaromita, Ivan1984ITANippo Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 
12975Gavazzi, Francesco1984ITAAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 
130172Monte, Francisco Cesar1988ARGAsociacion Civil Mardan 
131243Santos Moreno, Efren1992MEXCanel's-Specialized 
132173Rosas, Laureano1990ARGAsociacion Civil Mardan 
13356Bohli, Tom1994ZWIUAE Team Emirates 
13415Poljanski, Pawel1990POLBora - Hansgrohe 
135263Mendez Garcia, Robert1993URU 
13626Vakoc, Petr1992CZEDeceuninck - Quick Step 
137175Brunetta, Guillermo Martin1975ARGAsociacion Civil Mardan 
138266Soares de Lima, Nahuel1996URU 
13954Ferrari, Roberto1983ITAUAE Team Emirates 
14064Tiller, Rasmus Fossum1996NORTeam Dimension Data 
141244Prado Juarez, Ignacio Jesus1993MEXCanel's-Specialized 
14296Schreurs, Hamish1994NZLIsrael Cycling Academy 
14355Troia, Oliviero1994ITAUAE Team Emirates 
144182Tivani, Gerardo Matias1991ARGEquipo Municipalidad de Pocito 
14592Brandle, Matthias1989OOSIsrael Cycling Academy 
146174Contreras Tivani, Emiliano-José1994ARGAsociacion Civil Mardan 
147164Richeze Araquistain, Adrian Ezequiel1989ARGA.C.A.Virgen de Fátima 
148125Pedretti, Giovanni1996ITABiesse Carrera Gavardo 
149187Melivilo, Juan Javier1989ARGEquipo Municipalidad de Pocito 
150163Velardez, Leonardo Javier1994ARGA.C.A.Virgen de Fátima 
151162Montivero, Luciano Antonio1978ARGA.C.A.Virgen de Fátima 
152232Nodarse Fernandez, Felix1989CUB 
 112Pacioni, Luca1993ITANeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMDNF
 132Fiaschi, Tommaso1997ITABeltrami Petroli Firenze - HopplaDNF
Vuelta a la Provincia de San Juan
03.02.2019 Argentina
America Tour
2.1
7e rit 141.3 km (48.603km/h)
San Juan, ARG - San Juan, ARG

Algemeen: Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew
Punten:
Berg:
Jongeren: