Jongste winnaar
# Coureur Nat Wedstrijd Jaar
16-242Martín Mancisidor ChirapozoSPAG.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPA1941
17-122Klaas van NekNEDN.K. Nederland, NED1916
17-259Henri GuillodZWIN.K. Zwitserland, ZWI1923
17-337Aldo BiniITATrofeo Melinda, ITA1933
17-339Glauco ServadeiITAGiro dell'Emilia, ITA1931
18-027Giovanni GerbiITAMilano - Torino, ITA1903
18-045Romolo VerdeITAGiro del Piemonte, ITA1913
18-100Victor DethierBELRonde van België, BEL, 6e rit1910
18-155José Azevedo SilvaPORN.K. Portugal, POR1966
18-186José Perez FrancesSPAG.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPA1955
18-217Roger RosiersBELSchaal Sels (Merksem), BEL1965
18-242Martín Mancisidor ChirapozoSPAG.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPA1943
18-245Patrick RaschNEDRonde van Noord Holland, NED1987
18-273Filip MaciejukPOLSzlakiem Walk Majora Hubala, POL, 3e rit2018
18-280Gerald CiolekDUIN.K. Duitsland, DUI2005
18-295Rik Van SteenbergenBELKampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BEL1943
18-295Rik Van SteenbergenBELN.K. België, BEL1943
18-301Martín Mancisidor ChirapozoSPAVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPA1943
18-301Martín Mancisidor ChirapozoSPAVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPA, 4e rit1943
18-308Frits WiersmaNEDN.K. Nederland, NED1913
18-316Alexandr SheferURSRegio Tour, DUI1990
18-319Olav KooijNEDSettimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITA, 1e rit2020
18-322Kaden GrovesAUSTour of Fuzhou, CHN, 3e rit2017
18-331Charles Guyot (1890)ZWIN.K. Zwitserland, ZWI1909
18-358William WalkerAUSHerald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUS, 13e rit2004
18-362Madis MihkelsESTTour of Estonia, EST, 1e rit2022
18-362Victor FastreBELLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BEL1909
19-000Heinrich TrumhellerDUITour of Slovakia, SVK1991
19-004Thomas DekkerNEDSter Elektrotoer, NED, proloog2003
19-005Greg LemondUSACircuit de la Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, FRA1980
19-006Thomas DekkerNEDSter Elektrotoer, NED, 2e rit2003
19-009Dariusz BaranowskiPOLTour of Poland, POL1991
19-012Oscar HoutmanBELSchaal Sels (Merksem), BEL1927
19-019Matej JurcoSVKTour of Slovakia, SVK, 1e rit2003
19-057Salim KipkemboiKENTour of Sharjah, UAE, 3e rit2018
19-074Ludo JanssensBELDruivenkoers (Overijse), BEL1961
19-083Kevin Rivera SerranoCRCTour of China II, CHN, 1e rit2017
19-088Kevin Rivera SerranoCRCTour of China II, CHN2017
19-096Ugo AgostoniITAGiro dell'Emilia, ITA1912
19-097Robert Morales ErostarbeSPAG.P. Llodio, SPA1956
19-102Georges RonsseBELLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BEL1925
19-105Miguel Poblet OrriolsSPAG.P. Primavera (Amorebieta), SPA1947
19-107Edvald Boasson HagenNORTour de l'Avenir, FRA, 2e rit2006
19-110Edvald Boasson HagenNORTour de l'Avenir, FRA, 5e rit2006
19-111Serafino BiagioniITAGiro dell'Emilia, ITA1939
19-112Edvald Boasson HagenNORTour de l'Avenir, FRA, 7e rit2006
19-115Ernst FranzDUIN.K. Duitsland, DUI1913
19-119Georges RonsseBELSchaal Sels (Merksem), BEL1925
19-129Evert DolmanNEDRonde van Noord Holland, NED1965
19-134Fabio BattesiniITATour de France, FRA, 3e rit1931
19-140Remco EvenepoelBELRonde van België, BEL, 2e rit2019
19-142Pavel TonkovURSHessen Rundfahrt, DUI1988
19-143Remco EvenepoelBELRonde van België, BEL2019
19-147Mathieu van der PoelNEDRonde van Limburg, BEL2014
19-156Michael MatthewsAUSTour de Langkawi, MAS, 1e rit2010
19-158Michael MatthewsAUSTour de Langkawi, MAS, 3e rit2010
19-171Emile CarraraFRAG.P. des Nations, FRA1944
19-171Domenico PiemontesiITATre Valli Varesine, ITA1922
19-173Miguel Poblet OrriolsSPAVuelta a Catalunya, SPA, 2e rit1947
19-174Jacques AnquetilFRAG.P. des Nations, FRA1953
19-178Alastair MackellarAUSG.P. Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho, POR, 2e rit2021
19-178Matthew StephensGBRHessen Rundfahrt, DUI1989
19-178Miguel Poblet OrriolsSPAVuelta a Catalunya, SPA, 7e rit1947
19-180Miguel Poblet OrriolsSPAVuelta a Catalunya, SPA, 9e rit1947
19-180Giovanni RonconITAGiro del Veneto, ITA1912
19-184Remco EvenepoelBELAdriatica Ionica Race, ITA, 3e rit2019
19-190Antonio Barbosa AlvesPORVolta a Portugal, POR1951
19-191Remco EvenepoelBELClasica San Sebastian, SPA2019
19-191Arthur VanderstuyftBELN.K. België, BEL1903
1919-255Jaap EdenNEDN.K. Nederland, NED1893
19-196Remco EvenepoelBELEuropean Championship I.T.T.2019
19-197Taj JonesAUSTour de Langkawi, MAS, 2e rit2020
19-202Sylvain GrysolleBELSchaal Sels (Merksem), BEL1935
1920-255Jaap EdenNEDN.K. Nederland, NED1894
19-205Rik Van SteenbergenBELRonde van Vlaanderen, BEL1944
19-211Jan UllrichDUIBohemia Tour, CZE1993
19-211Jan UllrichDUITour of Slovakia, SVK1993
1921-334Henri LuytenBELN.K. België, BEL1895
19-216José Enrique Carrera AlvarezSPAClasica a Alcobendas, SPA1985
19-218Jesse KerrisonAUSTour of Taihu, CHN, 6e rit2013
1922-334Henri LuytenBELN.K. België, BEL1896
19-224Kaden GrovesAUSTour of Qinghai Lake, CHN, 13e rit2018
19-224Sergey KolesnikovRUSTour du Finistere, FRA2006
19-229Jos Wouters (1942)BELParis - Tours, FRA1961
19-229Raymond Van ParysBELScheldeprijs, BEL1909
19-232Carl WittigDUIN.K. Duitsland, DUI1910
19-239Albert PlatelFRAParis - Nice, FRA, 2e rit1953
19-240Dusan RajovicSRBTour of Qinghai Lake, CHN, 2e rit2017
19-247Vincenzo AlbaneseITATrofeo Matteotti (Pescara), ITA2016
19-251Sven KraussDUISter Elektrotoer, NED, 5e rit2002
1925-272Willem van de MeyNEDN.K. Nederland, NED1895
19-255Fran MiholjevicCROGiro di Sicilia, ITA, 3e rit2022
19-258Mathias VacekCZEUAE Tour, UAE, 6e rit2022
1926-036Fritz RyserZWIN.K. Zwitserland, ZWI1899
1926-236Léon HouaBELN.K. België, BEL1894
1926-272Willem van de MeyNEDN.K. Nederland, NED1896
19-265José-Angel Sarrapio BorbollaSPAVuelta a Espana, SPA, 13e rit1985
19-270Maurice DemuerFRAG.P. de Fourmies, FRA1941
19-272Bob JungelsLUXN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUX2012
19-274Robert Van EenaemeBELGent - Wevelgem, BEL1936
Filtering
To Do
Statistieken

Algemeen

Wedstrijden

Grote ronden

Monumenten

Eendaagswedstrijden

Etappewedstrijden

Seizoen / Jaar

World Tour