Jongste deelnemer
# Coureur Nat Wedstrijd Jaar
16-111Frans De MulderBELRonde van Vlaanderen, BEL1954
16-242Martín Mancisidor ChirapozoSPAG.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPA1941
16-262Henri SausinFRAPolymultipliee, FRA1926
17-061Camille FilyFRATour de France, FRA1904
17-122Klaas van NekNEDN.K. Nederland, NED1916
17-174Massimiliano MoriITATrofeo Melinda, ITA1991
17-191Arthur VanderstuyftBELN.K. België, BEL1901
17-194Eugene CharlierBELLiège - Bastogne - Liège, BEL1909
17-242Martín Mancisidor ChirapozoSPASubida al Naranco, SPA1942
17-259Henri GuillodZWIN.K. Zwitserland, ZWI1923
17-280Pietro AimoITAGiro del Piemonte, ITA1910
17-302Martín Mancisidor ChirapozoSPAVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPA1942
17-303Kurt SchneiderOOSÖsterreich Rundfahrt, OOS1950
17-337Aldo BiniITATrofeo Melinda, ITA1933
17-339Glauco ServadeiITAGiro dell'Emilia, ITA1931
17-349Georges LorgeouFRAParis - Tours, FRA1901
18-027Giovanni GerbiITAMilano - Torino, ITA1903
18-033Joseph SomersBELSchaal Sels (Merksem), BEL1935
18-038Georges RouxFRAPolymultipliee, FRA1936
18-045Romolo VerdeITAGiro del Piemonte, ITA1913
18-090Jean MartinetZWIMeisterschaft von Zürich, ZWI1917
18-096Ugo AgostoniITAN.K. Italië, ITA1911
18-097Robert Morales ErostarbeSPAG.P. Llodio, SPA1955
18-100Victor DethierBELRonde van België, BEL1910
18-110Franz SuterZWIN.K. Zwitserland, ZWI1908
18-133Fabio BattesiniITACoppa Bernocchi (Legnano), ITA1930
18-133Fabio BattesiniITAGiro del Piemonte, ITA1930
18-136Jean LaroyBELOmloop van het Houtland (Lichtervelde), BEL1949
18-138Beat HuberZWISchynberg Rundfahrt, ZWI1993
18-144Cor BlekemolenNEDN.K. Nederland, NED1912
18-151Juan BoverSPAVuelta a Mallorca, SPA1939
18-155José Azevedo SilvaPORN.K. Portugal, POR1966
18-164Abner Santiago Umba LopezCOLTour of Rwanda, RWA2021
18-170Juan van HeerdenZAFGiro del Capo, ZAF2005
18-184Bert WekemaNEDRonde van Drenthe, NED1981
18-186José Perez FrancesSPAG.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPA1955
18-189Odiel Vanden MeerschautBELKampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BEL1938
18-196Andrii PonomarUKRMilano - Sanremo, ITA2021
18-200Peter LuttenbergerOOSUniqa Classic, OOS1991
18-200Doro MorigiITAGiro dell'Emilia, ITA1939
18-204Michael van der WolfNEDRonde van Noord Holland, NED1989
18-205Charly GaulLUXÖsterreich Rundfahrt, OOS1951
18-212Carl-Frederik BevortDENN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DEN2022
18-212John Lee AugustynZAFGiro del Capo, ZAF2005
18-215Carl-Frederik BevortDENN.K. Denemarken, DEN2022
18-217Roger RosiersBELSchaal Sels (Merksem), BEL1965
18-219Nikola KozomaraSRBTour of Qinghai Lake, CHN2010
18-222Matiss KalverssLATTour of Estonia, EST2022
18-231Mikkel BjergDENN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DEN2017
18-237Marco BrennerDUIFleche Wallonne, BEL2021
18-238Harm JansenNEDHessen Rundfahrt, DUI1990
18-238Dave RobinsonGBRTour of Britain, GBR1955
18-242Martín Mancisidor ChirapozoSPAG.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPA1943
18-245Patrick RaschNEDRonde van Noord Holland, NED1987
18-248Marco BrennerDUITour de Romandie, ZWI2021
18-252Noé UryLUXN.K. Luxemburg I.T.T., LUX2022
18-252Luke LampertiUSATour of Britain, GBR2021
18-252Dinis SilvaPORVolta a Portugal, POR1974
18-254Noé UryLUXN.K. Luxemburg, LUX2022
18-256Jan de JagerNEDN.K. Nederland, NED1906
18-260Andrzej SypytkowskiPOLG.P. di Lugano, ZWI1992
18-267Andrii PonomarUKRGiro d'Italia, ITA2021
18-271Claus Michael MöllerDENN.K. Denemarken I.T.T., DEN1987
18-274Filip MaciejukPOLSzlakiem Walk Majora Hubala, POL2018
18-280Finn Fisher-BlackNZLWereldkampioenschap2020
18-280Gerald CiolekDUIN.K. Duitsland, DUI2005
18-283Marco BrennerDUICriterium du Dauphiné, FRA2021
18-286Louis TrousselierFRAParis - Roubaix, FRA1903
18-287Robert PowerAUSOceanian Championship2014
18-288Jan SchaffrathDDRSachsen Rundfahrt, DUI1990
18-295Rik Van SteenbergenBELKampioenschap van Vlaanderen (Koolskamp), BEL1943
18-295Rik Van SteenbergenBELN.K. België, BEL1943
18-300Laurence PithieNZLCircuit de Wallonie (Stockay - St. Georges), BEL2021
18-301Martín Mancisidor ChirapozoSPAVuelta al Pais Vasco, SPA1943
18-304Paulino Martinez BarredoSPAG.P. Llodio, SPA1971
18-304Arend Van 't HofNEDRonde van Noord Holland, NED1952
18-305Coen NiestenNEDRonde van Noord Holland, NED1957
18-308Frits WiersmaNEDN.K. Nederland, NED1913
18-312Juan Ayuso PesqueraSPAG.P. Villafranca de Ordizia, SPA2021
18-313Ivan Romeo AbadSPAN.K. Spanje I.T.T., SPA2022
18-316Alexandr SheferURSRegio Tour, DUI1990
18-318Juan Ayuso PesqueraSPAClasica San Sebastian, SPA2021
18-319Olav KooijNEDSettimana Internazionale Coppi - Bartali, ITA2020
18-321Gerd AudehmDDRSachsen Rundfahrt, DUI1987
18-322Jensen PlowrightAUSTour of Thailand, THA2019
18-322Kaden GrovesAUSTour of Fuzhou, CHN2017
18-322Bernard LabourdetteFRAVuelta a Aragon, SPA1965
18-323Alexandre KessLUXN.K. Luxemburg, LUX2022
18-325Lenny MartinezFRAMercan Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes, FRA2022
18-325Mikkel BjergDENDuo Normand, FRA2017
18-331Charles Guyot (1890)ZWIN.K. Zwitserland, ZWI1909
18-336Matej JurcoSVKBohemia Tour, CZE2003
18-337Roland GreenCDNG.P. de Beauce, CDN1993
18-344Matthew Harley GossAUSHerald Sun Tour of Victoria, AUS2005
18-346Mikkel BjergDENChrono des Nations - Les Herbiers, FRA2017
18-347Jonathan MilanITATour of Romania, ROU2019
18-349Toms SkujinsLATG.P. Tartu, EST2010
18-349Edvald Boasson HagenNORCSC - Classic Aarhus, DEN2006
18-349Albert PlatelFRAG.P. Isbergues, FRA1952
18-350Federico GayITAGiro del Piemonte, ITA1915
Filtering
To Do
Statistieken

Algemeen

Wedstrijden

Grote ronden

Monumenten

Eendaagswedstrijden

Etappewedstrijden

Seizoen / Jaar

World Tour