Meeste verschillende etappewedstrijden met leiderstrui
Aantal Coureur Giro Tour Vuelta DAU PN TA TdR TdS VaC VPV
10Laurent Jalabert8424223268712
9Eddy Merckx781111185616134
8Primoz Roglic511375811011
8Alberto Contador Velasco231126983217
7Michael Matthews8371114
7Rohan Dennis4123172
7Fabian Cancellara295131122
7Alex Zülle12448915164
7Tony Rominger2132211101114
7Joop Zoetemelk2215314241
7Freddy Maertens6102151824
7Jacques Anquetil425216101622
6Geraint Thomas1534131
6Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas9157451
6Richie Porte344153
6Chris Froome359201417
6Cadel Evans681333
6Bradley Wiggins11441474
6Abraham Olano Manzano1231431
6Miguel Indurain Larraya295947117
6Jean-François Bernard311521
6Stephen Roche18311282
6Sean Kelly182912118
6Gerrie Knetemann8114612
6Franco Bitossi615138
5Simon Yates1311141
5Michal Kwiatkowski43862
5Alejandro Valverde Belmonte2279157
5Mark Cavendish41251
5Vincenzo Nibali18192013
5Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver10191107
5Alexandre Vinokourov55676
5David Millar13312
5Thor Hushovd103234
5Davide Rebellin66342
5Bradley McGee23414
5Mario Cipollini66111
5Christopher Boardman6111311
5Erik Breukink81221
5Phil Anderson103267
5Thierry Marie27133
5Robert Millar131232
5Acacio Da Silva Mora243110
5Bernard Hinault317915194
5Francesco Moser57771010
5Giuseppe Saronni49101042
5Hennie Kuiper31434
5Bernard Thevenet1721331
5Felice Gimondi2319483
5Luis Ocana Pernia2171244
5Rudi Altig1914913
5Gino Bartali50235174
4Robert Gesink1213
4Wout Van Aert4613
4Adam Yates4355
4Egan Arley Bernal Gomez13324
4Chris Horner5321
4Andreas Klöden3333
4Oscar Freire Gomez21111
4Alessandro Petacchi7231
4Denis Menchov101913
4Danilo Di Luca18227
4Tom Boonen4411
4Francesco Casagrande11453
4Pavel Tonkov20331
4Rolf Sörensen4732
4Erich Maechler7361
4Laurent Fignon162242
4Roberto Visentini27531
4Gianbattista Baronchelli2254
4Johan van der Velde2444
4Bert Oosterbosch2313
4Ludo Peeters2314
4Tommy Prim1244
4Giovanni Battaglin51335
4Knut Knudsen3311
4Roger De Vlaeminck316113
4Cyrille Guimard8222
4Italo Zilioli6191
4Giancarlo Polidori7112
4Roger Pingeon19922
4Gianni Motta81107
4Vittorio Adorni19146
4José Perez Frances8531
4Rolf Wolfshohl21215
4Rik Van Looy12141
4Louison Bobet83656
4Hugo Koblet2311814
3Jakob Fuglsang131
3Mathieu van der Poel362
3Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro1454
3Julian Alaphilippe1833
3Wilco Kelderman211
3Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno324
3Peter Sagan426
3Thomas De Gendt534
3Luis Leon Sanchez Gil613
3Tom Dumoulin1764
3Fabio Aru127
3Simon Gerrans121
Statistieken

Algemeen

Wedstrijden

Grote ronden

Monumenten

Eendaagswedstrijden

Etappewedstrijden

Seizoen / Jaar

World Tour