Meeste verschillende etappewedstrijden met ritzege
Aantal Coureur Giro Tour Vuelta DAU PN TA TdR TdS VaC VPV
10Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas3321121111
10Laurent Jalabert34181713489
9Tony Rominger5313261618
9Roger De Vlaeminck22111215193
9Eddy Merckx243462211452
8Michael Matthews24331233
8Peter Sagan2124272181
8Primoz Roglic331014145
8Thomas De Gendt22112115
8Alejandro Valverde Belmonte131232196
8Alberto Contador Velasco36352217
8Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver23922416
8Tony Martin52211244
8Alessandro Petacchi2262038211
8Alex Zülle32933353
8Djamolidine Abduzhaparov19722111
8Erik Breukink24142222
8Jean-François Bernard43123211
8Sean Kelly51631415811
8Walter Godefroot110213135
7Jon Izagirre Insausti1111112
7Mark Cavendish163433233
7Simon Yates6224111
7Rohan Dennis1122131
7Elia Viviani5131112
7Fabian Cancellara73161111
7Denis Menchov2152111
7Alexandre Vinokourov4445131
7Thor Hushovd10341116
7Oscar Freire Gomez47102211
7Jan Svorada5336313
7Mario Cipollini42123841211
7Miguel Indurain Larraya41231121
7Charly Mottet1323212
7Jean-Paul van Poppel4991112
7Laurent Fignon2921212
7Phil Anderson2241125
7Eddy Planckaert12106112
7Bert Oosterbosch3114122
7Joop Zoetemelk10346121
7Lucien Van Impe1911121
7Freddy Maertens7151371245
7Franco Bitossi21426383
7Marino Basso15661212
7Felice Gimondi7711211
7Jacques Anquetil61614822
6Julian Alaphilippe612134
6Thibaut Pinot132122
6Alexey Lutsenko111111
6Philippe Gilbert317111
6Chris Froome275613
6Marcel Kittel4141121
6Michael Albasini117322
6Cadel Evans122111
6Daniele Bennati326111
6Jens Voigt121114
6Paolo Bettini215611
6Robbie McEwen12122137
6Gilberto Simoni812111
6Giovanni Lombardi422232
6Christopher Boardman382214
6Pascal Richard422153
6Maximilian Sciandri312111
6Rolf Sörensen126323
6Andrew Hampsten311121
6Stephen Roche232521
6Thierry Marie161121
6Robert Millar131131
6Acacio Da Silva Mora531112
6Giuseppe Saronni2428512
6Johan van der Velde332618
6Gerrie Knetemann1018226
6Giovanni Battaglin411412
6Domingo Perurena212111411
6Bernard Thevenet915112
6Patrick Sercu1364243
6Wilfried David111111
6Dino Zandegu612112
6Guido Reybrouck364312
6Jan Janssen732431
6Rudi Altig486911
6Guido Carlesi721112
6Federico Martin Bahamontes173122
6Désiré Keteleer211341
5Arnaud Démare82132
5Daryl Impey11112
5Rigoberto Uran Uran21121
5Sam Bennett32515
5Daniel Martin12212
5Pascal Ackermann22121
5Luis Leon Sanchez Gil44212
5Wout Poels11111
5John Degenkolb111021
5Nacer Bouhanni33333
5Tom Dumoulin43221
5Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez15128
5Stephen Cummings21111
5Simon Gerrans12111
5Bradley Wiggins12212
5Tom Boonen62611
Statistieken

Algemeen

Wedstrijden

Grote ronden

Monumenten

Eendaagswedstrijden

Etappewedstrijden

Seizoen / Jaar

World Tour