Meeste ritzeges in grote etappewedstrijden
Aantal Coureur Giro Tour Vuelta DAU PN TA TdR TdS VaC VPV
99Eddy Merckx243462211452
92Mario Cipollini42123841211
64Mark Cavendish163433233
63Alessandro Petacchi2262038211
63Sean Kelly51631415811
63Freddy Maertens7151371245
60Miguel Poblet Orriols2033133
60Delio Rodriguez Barros39138
58Laurent Jalabert34181713489
55Roger De Vlaeminck22111215193
52Bernard Hinault6287101
51Rik Van Looy12718311
48Peter Sagan2124272181
47Franco Bitossi21426383
45Tony Rominger5313261618
43Alfredo Binda412
42Giuseppe Saronni2428512
41Domingo Perurena212111411
41Gino Bartali1712363
39Erik Zabel128784
39Jacques Anquetil61614822
39Learco Guerra318
37Alejandro Valverde Belmonte131232196
37Robbie McEwen12122137
36Francesco Moser232254
35André Darrigade122453
35Fausto Coppi22913
33Marino Basso15661212
32Patrick Sercu1364243
32Hugo Koblet751811
31Primoz Roglic331014145
31Alex Zülle32933353
31Urs Freuler151159
31Mariano Cañardo Lacasta13225
30Fabian Cancellara73161111
30Guido Bontempi166422
30Costante Girardengo30
29Alberto Contador Velasco36352217
29Joaquin Pascual Rodriguez Oliver23922416
29Gerrie Knetemann1018226
29Rudi Altig486911
29André Leducq254
27Oscar Freire Gomez47102211
27Jean-Paul van Poppel4991112
27Joop Zoetemelk10346121
27Ferdi Kübler8811
26Thor Hushovd10341116
26Moreno Argentin132812
26Walter Godefroot110213135
26Raffaele Di Paco1511
25Gerben Karstens161413
25Luis Ocana Pernia96433
25Louison Bobet211471
25Rik Van Steenbergen1546
24Chris Froome275613
24André Greipel71142
24Jan Svorada5336313
24Djamolidine Abduzhaparov19722111
24Miguel Indurain Larraya41231121
24Rik Van Linden94254
24Nicolas Frantz204
23Marcel Kittel4141121
23Eddy Planckaert12106112
23Johan van der Velde332618
22Alexandre Vinokourov4445131
22Raymond Poulidor74641
22Vittorio Adorni111262
22Charly Gaul11101
21Michael Matthews24331233
21Tony Martin52211244
21Tom Steels92811
21Miquel Gual Bauzà8112
20Christopher Boardman382214
20Miguel Maria Lasa32636
20Felice Gimondi7711211
20Jan Janssen732431
20Nino Defilippis97211
20Julián Berrendero Martín11162
20Giuseppe Olmo20
20Jean Alavoine317
19Erik Breukink24142222
19Laurent Fignon2921212
19Bernard Thevenet915112
19Eric Leman51310
19Guido Reybrouck364312
19Jean Aerts12115
19François Faber19
18Gianni Bugno94212
18Eric Vanderaerden53235
18Michel Pollentier13239
18Michele Dancelli111132
18Adolfo Leoni171
17Julian Alaphilippe612134
17Simon Yates6224111
17Wout Van Aert9512
17Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez15128
17Marcel Wust111212
17Marco Pantani881
17Pascal Richard422153
17Rolf Sörensen126323
Statistieken

Algemeen

Wedstrijden

Grote ronden

Monumenten

Eendaagswedstrijden

Etappewedstrijden

Seizoen / Jaar

World Tour