VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Equipe Cycliste FDJ.FR 2014 (FRA-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Bonnet, William25.06.1982185780012954.974
Boucher, David17.03.198018878018377.848
Bouhanni, Nacer25.07.199017566112210639.268
Chavanel, Sebastien21.03.1981182710012679.078
Courteille, Arnaud13.03.1989176620011894.374
Delage, Mickael06.08.1985180700014756.086
Demare, Arnaud26.08.199118178152413323.378
Elissonde, Kenny22.07.1991169520010046.968
Fedrigo, Pierrick30.11.197817266008375.751
Fischer, Murilo-Antonio16.06.1979170650011625.571
Geniez, Alexandre16.04.1988182640010179.366
Geslin, Anthony09.06.198018068019562.555
Jeannesson, Arnold15.01.1986182650013176.478
Ladagnous, Mathieu12.12.1984181730012885.776
le Bon, Johan03.10.1990180710211480.471
le Gac, Olivier27.08.1993  013008.420
Lecuisinier, Pierre-Henri30.06.1993  008560.453
Mangel, Laurent22.05.1981195810011254.972
Manzin, Lorenzo26.07.1994  011289.88
Martin, Guillaume09.06.1993  011969.613
Mourey, Francis08.12.198017162007770.252
Offredo, Yoann12.11.1986189660011695.969
Pichon, Laurent19.07.1986178690110783.064
Pineau, Cedric08.05.1985177680115288.698
Pinot, Thibaut29.05.1990180630511371.373
Roux, Anthony18.04.1987189700211488.175
Roy, Jeremy22.06.1983186700113872.490
Sarreau, Marc10.06.1993  011516.110
Soupe, Geoffrey22.03.1988177680010360.066
Vaugrenard, Benoit05.01.198218572009263.157
Veikkanen, Jussi29.03.1981178660010985.466
Vichot, Arthur26.11.198818369139510.857
Viennet, Emilien06.02.1992  01487.53