VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Equipe Cycliste FDJ.FR 2015 (FRA-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Bonnet, William25.06.198218578008438.953
Boucher, David17.03.198018878006309.839
Chavanel, Sebastien21.03.1981182710012429.277
Courteille, Arnaud13.03.1989176620011964.375
Delage, Mickael06.08.1985180700013113.181
Demare, Arnaud26.08.1991181782612537.976
Doubey, Fabien21.10.1993  001154.48
Elissonde, Kenny22.07.1991169520013769.285
Fischer, Murilo-Antonio16.06.1979170650011162.370
Fournier, Marc12.11.1994  00950.17
Geniez, Alexandre16.04.1988182643411556.271
Gesbert, Elie01.07.1995  142146.217
Geslin, Anthony09.06.198018068008776.554
Jeannesson, Arnold15.01.198618265008314.251
Ladagnous, Mathieu12.12.1984181730012488.080
le Bon, Johan03.10.199018071238344.052
le Gac, Olivier27.08.1993180700011523.370
Lecuisinier, Pierre-Henri30.06.199317665006124.339
Manzin, Lorenzo26.07.199417070129447.659
Morabito, Steve30.01.198318771018481.858
Mourey, Francis08.12.198017162008884.053
Offredo, Yoann12.11.198618966004981.232
Pichon, Laurent19.07.1986178690111457.971
Pineau, Cedric08.05.198517768009282.360
Pinot, Thibaut29.05.19901806351111132.475
Reza, Kevin18.05.1988187720113753.884
Roux, Anthony18.04.1987189701112786.278
Roy, Jeremy22.06.1983186700012507.484
Sarreau, Marc10.06.199318274127657.547
Vaugrenard, Benoit05.01.1982185720012833.381
Veikkanen, Jussi29.03.1981178660010718.564
Vichot, Arthur26.11.1988183690010207.963