VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Garmin - Sharp 2014 (USA-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Acevedo Calle, Javier-Alexis06.12.198517563018896.755
Bauer, Jack07.04.1985  1314148.686
Brown, Nathan07.07.1991172670011922.778
Cardoso, Andre Fernando Santos Martins03.09.1984168560013521.689
Danielson, Tom13.03.197817758267815.755
Dekker, Thomas06.09.1984188700011904.879
Dennis, Rohan28.05.199018272195472.843
Fairly, Caleb19.02.198717060007166.553
Farrar, Tyler02.06.1984183741914256.585
Fernandez de Larrea, Koldo13.09.198118270008534.257
Gaimon, Phillip28.01.198618567128340.458
Girdlestone, Dylan11.10.1989  003281.921
Haas, Nathan12.03.1989178712414006.491
Hansen, Lasse Norman11.02.199218075026466.640
Hesjedal, Ryder09.12.1980188721313386.884
Howes, Alex01.01.1988180611411640.172
King, Benjamin22.03.1989180680112626.384
Kreder, Raymond26.11.198917770249089.655
Langeveld, Sebastiaan17.01.1985178681211351.667
Mannion, Gavin24.08.1991  002792.920
Martin, Daniel20.08.198617662289741.261
Millar, David04.01.197719077009409.158
Morton, Lachlan David02.01.199218062004908.036
Navardauskas, Ramunas30.01.19881907741211672.876
Nuyens, Nick05.05.198017772006190.636
Slagter, Tom-Jelte01.07.1989169582310639.662
Talansky, Andrew23.11.198817563119679.963
van Baarle, Dylan21.05.199218572139568.759
Vansummeren, Johan04.02.1981197760012307.175
von Hoff, Steele31.12.1987180720210143.865
Wegmann, Fabian20.06.198017662007291.942