VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

AG2R La Mondiale 2014 (FRA-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Appollonio, Davide02.06.1989170680111315.569
Bagdonas, Gediminas26.12.1985185780210001.359
Bardet, Romain09.11.1990178701512962.775
Berard, Julien27.07.1987185700011977.777
Betancur Gomez, Carlos-Alberto13.10.198916760579676.161
Bidard, Francois19.03.1992  001312.27
Bonnafond, Guillaume23.06.1987184660010627.468
Bouet, Maxime03.11.1986184640111901.479
Chainel, Steve06.09.198318069006752.138
Cherel, Mickael17.03.1986183660013181.279
Daniel, Maxime05.06.199018674028127.951
Denz, Nico15.02.1994  001271.08
Domont, Axel07.08.199017965119309.263
Dumoulin, Samuel20.08.1980159570712330.071
Dupont, Hubert13.11.1980174590112437.681
Gastauer, Ben14.11.1987190720213179.580
Gaudin, Damien20.08.1986190790011397.775
Gougeard, Alexis05.03.199317666227286.949
Gretsch, Patrick07.04.1987187700012979.984
Houle, Hugo27.09.199018577019742.759
Hutarovich, Yauheni29.11.1983179712812428.676
Kadri, Blel03.09.1986176651112322.277
Kern, Julian28.12.198918165009712.361
Minard, Sebastien12.06.1982177640013743.480
Mondory, Lloyd26.04.1982175641111886.272
Montaguti, Matteo06.01.1984181660114627.687
Nocentini, Rinaldo25.09.197717360019733.161
Peraud, Jean-Christophe22.05.1977172632711853.180
Pozzovivo, Domenico30.11.198216553039026.258
Raibaud, Jimmy13.11.1991  001472.98
Riblon, Christophe17.01.1981180650012185.277
Turgot, Sebastien11.04.1984179700214613.391
Vuillermoz, Alexis01.06.1988174601211048.369