VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Astana Pro Team 2016 (KAZ-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Agnoli, Valerio06.01.198517872008812.356
Aru, Fabio03.07.1990183661310841.165
Ayazbayev, Maxat27.01.199217065006148.636
Bizhigitov, Zhandos10.06.1991  012278.214
Boom, Lars30.12.198519175019541.360
Capecchi, Eros13.06.198618366009106.059
Cataldo, Dario17.03.1985175640111125.172
de Vreese, Laurens29.09.1988190760012024.977
Fominykh, Daniil28.08.199118270005622.035
Fuglsang, Jakob22.03.1985182680511838.272
Grivko, Andriy07.08.1983181632211228.270
Gruzdev, Dmitriy13.03.1986183721114041.594
Guardini, Andrea12.06.198917067489941.663
Kamyshev, Arman14.03.1991182671111456.571
Kangert, Tanel11.03.1987178654513343.879
Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar28.03.199217262009093.159
Kulimbetov, Nurbolat09.05.1992  002360.615
Lopez Moreno, Miguel Angel04.02.199417065478010.557
Lutsenko, Alexey07.09.1992175704812143.575
Malacarne, Davide11.07.1987171610010695.370
Nibali, Vincenzo14.11.1984181654711918.975
Omirzakov, Dias13.07.1992  003478.124
Rosa, Diego27.03.1989178651210762.469
Sanchez Gil, Luis-Leon24.11.1983186732513878.192
Scarponi, Michele25.09.1979174620012298.781
Smukulis, Gatis15.04.1987188812212784.489
Tiralongo, Paolo08.07.197717863009497.261
Tleubayev, Ruslan07.03.198717870118375.553
Vanotti, Alessandro16.09.198018570008119.354
Westra, Lieuwe11.09.198218574126990.448
Zakharov, Artyom27.10.1991  007254.749
Zeits, Andrey14.12.1986189730012076.478