VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

BMC Racing Team 2016 (USA-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Atapuma Hurtado, John-Darwin15.01.1988167591713100.983
Bohli, Tom17.01.199418371137438.551
Bookwalter, Brent16.02.1984180700110003.466
Burghardt, Marcus30.06.1983189780010619.962
Caruso, Damiano12.10.1987179650010893.371
de Marchi, Alessandro19.05.1986180650010922.065
Dennis, Rohan28.05.1990182714109335.162
Dillier, Silvan03.08.199018375027561.147
Drucker, Jempy03.09.1986182732712434.680
Eisenhart, Taylor14.06.1994  003230.020
Gerts, Floris03.05.199218272118991.955
Gilbert, Philippe05.07.1982179674711131.869
Hermans, Ben08.06.1986186710313490.785
Kung, Stefan16.11.199319384017404.546
Lienhard, Fabian03.09.1993  003709.620
Moinard, Amael02.02.1982180690112300.677
Oss, Daniel13.01.1987190750010790.966
Phinney, Taylor27.06.199019382137868.552
Porte, Richie30.01.198517262189453.061
Quinziato, Manuel30.10.197918577129672.762
Rosskopf, Joey05.09.1989185762212546.478
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel05.02.1978181671110901.668
Schaer, Michael29.09.1986198770114781.889
Senni, Manuel11.03.199218164009790.357
Teuns, Dylan01.03.199218164018845.257
van Avermaet, Greg17.05.19851817461313674.284
van Garderen, Tejay12.08.1988185692310924.573
Velits, Peter21.02.198518165009704.562
Vliegen, Loic20.12.199318366009632.457
Wyss, Danilo26.08.1985176650212367.581
Zabel, Rick07.12.1993184720112938.379