VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

FDJ 2016 (FRA-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Bonnet, William25.06.1982185780010517.568
Chavanel, Sebastien21.03.198118377006408.840
Courteille, Arnaud13.03.198917662009246.256
Delage, Mickael06.08.1985180700110504.761
Demare, Arnaud26.08.19911827651311195.867
Doubey, Fabien21.10.1993  002112.613
Eiking, Odd-Christian28.12.1994180650111378.171
Elissonde, Kenny22.07.199116952018800.258
Fischer, Murilo-Antonio16.06.197917164009088.354
Fournier, Marc12.11.199418371233244.721
Gaudu, David10.10.1996  241678.113
Geniez, Alexandre16.04.198818468258598.059
Hoelgaard, Daniel01.07.1993183770010583.566
Konovalovas, Ignatas08.12.1985190741112156.674
Ladagnous, Mathieu12.12.1984181730212200.575
le Bon, Johan03.10.1990180710311531.275
le Gac, Olivier27.08.1993180700011496.069
Lecuisinier, Pierre-Henri30.06.199317668006426.937
Maison, Jeremy21.07.199318061006403.237
Manzin, Lorenzo26.07.1994175700010774.868
Morabito, Steve30.01.198318772019636.765
Offredo, Yoann12.11.1986189680011356.470
Pichon, Laurent19.07.198617869009498.762
Pineau, Cedric08.05.198517770009055.854
Pinot, Thibaut29.05.1990180656127580.555
Reichenbach, Sebastien28.05.1989178640010506.671
Reza, Kevin18.05.1988186740211184.771
Roux, Anthony18.04.1987189700212173.381
Roy, Jeremy22.06.198318670009874.466
Sarreau, Marc10.06.1993182740011050.167
Vaugrenard, Benoit05.01.1982185720011807.873
Vichot, Arthur26.11.198818470389216.457
Vincent, Léo06.11.1995  001673.113