VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

HTC-Highroad 2011 (USA-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Albasini, Michael20.12.1980172653411365.573
Bak, Lars-Ytting16.01.1980190760111886.070
Brammeier, Matthew07.06.198518174233113.121
Cavendish, Mark21.05.198517569131711980.576
Degenkolb, John07.01.1989180776128709.755
Eisel, Bernhard17.02.198118376009463.361
Fairly, Caleb19.02.198716860003197.620
Ghyselinck, Jan24.02.198818375002078.410
Goss, Matthew Harley05.11.1986178725168436.557
Grabsch, Bert19.06.197517978228540.359
Gretsch, Patrick07.04.198718769256751.644
Howard, Leigh18.10.198917970156454.444
Lewis, Craig01.10.198517765004963.328
Martin, Tony23.04.198518575121511245.676
Pate, Danny24.03.197918572007748.754
Pinotti, Marco25.02.197617766036835.044
Rabon, Frantisek26.09.198318374004087.024
Rasmussen, Alex09.06.198418588144974.731
Renshaw, Mark22.10.1982179723711238.775
Roulston, Hayden10.01.198118681111783.114
Sivtsov, Kanstantin09.08.1982183681211735.177
Smukulis, Gatis15.04.198718876233651.923
van Garderen, Tejay12.08.1988185711710147.471
Velits, Martin21.02.198518569018466.353
Velits, Peter21.02.198518163017810.352