VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

IAM Cycling 2015 (ZWI-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Aregger, Marcel26.08.199018370008952.760
Brandle, Matthias07.12.1989189752412358.481
Chavanel, Sylvain30.06.1979182700514333.188
Chevrier, Clement29.06.1992177560011619.169
Clement, Stef24.09.1982181650112456.980
Coppel, Jerome06.08.1986178641310240.466
Degand, Thomas13.05.198617663006851.342
Denifl, Stefan20.09.198717965006721.741
Devenyns, Dries22.07.1983177640010204.063
Elmiger, Martin23.09.1978182720110751.267
Enger, Sondre-Holst17.12.199317464136696.841
Frank, Mathias09.12.198617464029963.365
Fumeaux, Jonathan07.03.198817860006923.747
Haussler, Heinrich25.02.1984181741211765.571
Hollenstein, Reto22.08.1985197800110540.668
Kluge, Roger05.02.1986192831210532.163
Lang, Pirmin25.11.198418372005925.138
Pantano Gomez, Jarlinson19.11.198817361029232.357
Pellaud, Simon06.11.199217970008424.553
Pelucchi, Matteo21.01.198918274485147.034
Pineau, Jerome02.01.198017665005644.135
Reichenbach, Sebastien28.05.198917865038378.457
Reynes Mimo, Vicente30.07.1981175690010811.468
Saramotins, Aleksejs08.04.198218575008152.249
Schelling, Patrick01.05.199017361007309.345
Tanner, David30.09.198418470137930.051
van Genechten, Jonas16.09.1986176672311981.472
Warbasse, Larry28.06.1990183660011988.676
Wyss, Marcel25.06.198617764009465.861