VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Bora-Argon 18 2016 (DUI-PROF)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Archbold, Shane02.02.198918280009149.356
Barta, Jan07.12.1984184730210282.066
Bauhaus, Phil08.07.199418471366146.339
Benedetti, Cesare03.08.1987170630013317.282
Bennett, Sam16.10.1990178693612016.575
Buchmann, Emanuel18.11.199218162009826.763
Dempster, Zakkari27.09.198719077007273.841
Herklotz, Silvio06.05.199419068006782.446
Huzarski, Bartosz27.10.198018369007964.953
Konrad, Patrick13.10.199118065019357.561
Matzka, Ralf24.08.198917769002572.115
Mendes, Jose Joao Pimenta Costa24.04.198518164126991.945
Muhlberger, Gregor04.04.199418064027419.150
Nerz, Dominik25.08.198917870007002.146
Pfingsten, Christoph20.11.198717969007757.749
Postlberger, Lukas10.01.199218270117701.545
Schillinger, Andreas13.07.1983188710010650.263
Schwarzmann, Michael07.01.199117469149100.356
Selig, Rudiger19.02.198918880029688.765
Thwaites, Scott12.02.1990178690210980.266
Voss, Paul26.03.1986178661111850.373