VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Lampre - Merida 2014 (ITA-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew11.08.1988179651412283.681
Bonifazio, Niccolo29.10.1993172685118274.852
Bono, Matteo11.11.1983174600010793.364
Cattaneo, Mattia25.10.1990182600010331.662
Cimolai, Davide13.08.1989182660111183.769
Conti, Valerio30.03.199317260119066.163
Costa Faria, Rui Alberto05.10.19861836921611385.271
Cunego, Damiano19.09.1981169580114021.887
Dodi, Luca26.05.198718065006250.741
Durasek, Kristijan26.07.1987170560011409.166
Favilli, Elia31.01.1989172630010361.866
Ferrari, Roberto09.03.1983173700213820.889
Horner, Christopher23.10.197118070028306.350
Koshevoy, Ilia20.03.1991  001212.97
Modolo, Sacha19.06.198718067889623.058
Mori, Manuele09.08.1980172620212567.379
Niemiec, Przemyslaw11.04.1980184661312387.975
Oliveira, Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes06.03.1989180672211469.473
Palini, Andrea16.06.198917567178148.052
Polanc, Jan06.05.1992172590010664.666
Pozzato, Filippo10.09.1981183730410764.269
Richeze Araquistain, Ariel Maximiliano07.03.1983175680213176.283
Serpa Perez, Jose-Rodolfo17.04.1979174641114227.789
Ulissi, Diego15.07.1989175614108262.652
Vaccher, Andrea21.12.1988  001779.710
Valls Ferri, Rafael27.06.198717159009141.159
Wackermann, Luca13.03.199218664007323.746
Xu, Gang28.01.198418769005614.341