VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Liquigas-Cannondale 2011 (ITA-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Agnoli, Valerio06.01.198517061019284.255
Basso, Ivan26.11.1977183703310056.462
Bellotti, Francesco06.08.197917965008220.655
Bodnar, Maciej07.03.198518674007265.946
Capecchi, Eros13.06.1986189641310073.363
Caruso, Damiano12.10.1987178650110089.467
Cimolai, Davide13.08.198918266001553.112
da Dalto, Mauro08.04.198118370005182.533
dall'Antonia, Tiziano26.07.198318570006590.343
Duggan, Timmy14.11.198217359001907.711
Finetto, Mauro10.05.198517764014002.524
Guarnieri, Jacopo14.08.198718978132817.620
King, Edward (Ted)31.01.19831897801612.34
Koren, Kristjan25.11.198618372029214.957
Longo Borghini, Paolo10.12.198018776006477.640
Marangoni, Alan06.07.1984185740112391.081
Nerz, Dominik25.08.198917870017734.750
Nibali, Vincenzo14.11.1984180631611121.667
Oss, Daniel13.01.198719075168079.052
Paterski, Maciej12.09.1986187700111057.867
Ponzi, Simone17.01.198717563276717.543
Sabatini, Fabio18.02.198518774008830.256
Sagan, Juraj23.12.19881736500617.86
Sagan, Peter26.01.199018473152610955.169
Salerno, Cristiano18.02.198518163015586.434
Szmyd, Sylvester02.03.1978179620010057.462
Vanotti, Alessandro16.09.198018573007823.949
Viviani, Elia07.02.1989178678153249.526
Wurf, Cameron03.08.198318371005046.134