VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Lotto Belisol Team 2014 (BEL-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Armee, Sander10.12.1985190710014960.095
Bak, Lars-Ytting16.01.1980190760114482.085
Benoot, Tiesj11.03.1994  013088.918
Boeckmans, Kris13.02.198718075029878.160
Breen, Vegard08.02.1990187750012873.984
Broeckx, Stig10.05.199018873009585.858
de Bie, Sean03.10.199117365008730.655
de Clercq, Bart26.08.1986183670011904.675
Debusschere, Jens28.08.19891837831014222.688
Dehaes, Kenny10.11.1984188732211423.067
Dockx, Gert04.07.1988175640011951.976
Gallopin, Tony24.05.1988180701612045.768
Greipel, Andre16.07.198218482162113668.385
Hansen, Adam11.05.1981186771115661.298
Henderson, Greg10.09.1976181731411592.774
Kaisen, Olivier30.04.19831958200815.56
Ligthart, Pim16.06.1988180680114089.186
Meurisse, Xandro31.01.1992  001505.38
Monfort, Maxime14.01.1983180670013497.287
Naesen, Oliver16.09.1990  113177.318
Roelandts, Jurgen02.07.1985185780412643.478
Sieberg, Marcel30.04.1982198820013211.179
Vallee, Boris03.06.199318879019320.759
van den Broeck, Jurgen01.02.1983185690111963.975
van der Sande, Tosh28.11.1990178640114766.894
van Genechten, Jonas16.09.1986176673610322.763
Vanendert, Dennis27.06.1988181640010402.864
Vanendert, Jelle19.02.1985184650110732.363
Vervaeke, Louis06.10.1993  112880.419
Wellens, Tim10.05.1991181652711923.671
Willems, Frederik08.09.197918170005987.939