VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Movistar Team 2014 (SPA-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Amador Bipkazacova, Andrey29.08.1986181730013490.981
Anton Hernandez, Igor02.03.1983173580010045.963
Capecchi, Eros13.06.1986184650012385.279
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan27.04.1987171620112218.281
Dowsett, Alex03.10.198818373249224.064
Erviti Ollo, Imanol15.11.1983189820214005.386
Gadret, John22.04.197917058009843.258
Gutierrez Palacios, Jose-Ivan27.11.197818177007366.344
Herrada Lopez, Jesus26.07.1990183722312953.080
Herrada Lopez, Jose01.10.1985177660111620.175
Intxausti Elorriaga, Benat20.03.1986175600312566.080
Izagirre Insausti, Gorka07.10.1987176601212793.679
Izagirre Insausti, Ion04.02.1989173601613458.485
Lastras Garcia, Pablo20.01.1976184740011946.678
Lobato del Valle, Juan-Jose28.12.19881736421110951.770
Malori, Adriano28.01.1988182685712203.181
Moreno Bazan, Javier18.07.1984181620211289.575
Plaza Molina, Ruben29.02.1980191760010274.466
Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney10.08.199216758127876.247
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander04.02.1990169617148325.953
Rojas Gil, Jose-Joaquin08.06.1985178711410420.863
Sanz Unzue, Enrique11.09.198917164019695.061
Sutterlin, Jasha04.11.199218472009128.056
Szmyd, Sylvester02.03.197817960029942.264
Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro25.04.198017861112812585.977
Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco-Jose06.05.1982180760312184.972
Visconti, Giovanni13.01.198317563019430.059