VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Movistar Team 2015 (SPA-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Amador Bipkazacova, Andrey29.08.1986181730012417.579
Anacona Gomez, Winner-Andrew11.08.1988179650110127.464
Anton Hernandez, Igor02.03.1983173582412321.175
Capecchi, Eros13.06.198618465008315.356
Castroviejo Nicolas, Jonathan27.04.1987171621311501.076
Dowsett, Alex03.10.198818373348463.653
Erviti Ollo, Imanol15.11.1983189820012956.983
Fernandez Andujar, Ruben01.03.1991177600111364.370
Gadret, John22.04.197917058005232.533
Herrada Lopez, Jesus26.07.1990183722810099.165
Herrada Lopez, Jose01.10.1985177661111118.169
Intxausti Elorriaga, Benat20.03.1986175601611749.773
Izagirre Insausti, Gorka07.10.1987176660211722.474
Izagirre Insausti, Ion04.02.1989173601711925.372
Lastras Garcia, Pablo20.01.197618474003820.026
Lobato del Valle, Juan-Jose28.12.19881736431210799.865
Malori, Adriano28.01.19881826851111366.276
Moreno Bazan, Javier18.07.1984181621110225.066
Quintana Rojas, Dayer-Uberney10.08.1992167580010638.767
Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander04.02.19901696121011985.677
Rojas Gil, Jose-Joaquin08.06.1985178711513480.384
Sanz Unzue, Enrique11.09.1989171640310173.466
Soler Gimenez, Marc22.11.199318668149004.258
Sutherland, Rory08.02.198218878009322.859
Sutterlin, Jasha04.11.1992184720010542.567
Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro25.04.19801786182014840.791
Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco-Jose06.05.1982180760010825.771
Visconti, Giovanni13.01.1983175630114110.586