VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 2014 (BEL-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Alaphilippe, Julian11.06.1992173621510074.561
Bakelants, Jan14.02.1986177691412885.077
Boonen, Tom15.10.19801928251012117.876
Brambilla, Gianluca22.08.1987170570011946.576
Cavendish, Mark21.05.198517569111610109.669
de Gendt, Thomas06.11.198617967009354.257
de Weert, Kevin27.05.198218271007313.443
Fenn, Andrew01.07.199018679018959.156
Golas, Michal29.04.1984180650212296.475
Keisse, Iljo21.12.198218372119674.559
Kwiatkowski, Michal02.06.19901766892211484.271
Maes, Nikolas09.04.1986189760111387.870
Martin, Tony23.04.198518575101312332.582
Meersman, Gianni05.12.1985178635168181.150
Pauwels, Serge21.11.198317864009742.159
Petacchi, Alessandro03.01.1974184741311639.671
Poels, Wout01.10.1987183651113141.980
Renshaw, Mark22.10.1982179721513646.688
Serry, Pieter21.11.1988186660313213.782
Steegmans, Gert30.09.198019082029941.963
Stybar, Zdenek11.12.198518368369372.454
Terpstra, Niki18.05.1984186744614520.692
Trentin, Matteo02.08.1989179742413129.880
Uran Uran, Rigoberto26.01.1987173621712235.479
Vakoc, Petr11.07.199217968139146.758
van Keirsbulck, Guillaume14.02.1991192853411388.671
Vandenbergh, Stijn25.04.198419983008531.551
Velits, Martin21.02.1985185720011491.772
Vermote, Julien26.07.1989179711113284.688
Verona Quintanilla, Carlos04.11.1992186680110857.572