VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Orica GreenEdge 2014 (AUS-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Albasini, Michael20.12.1980172654612851.278
Bewley, Sam22.07.1987179810010648.567
Chaves Rubio, Jhoan-Esteban17.01.1990164542410984.772
Clarke, Simon18.07.1986175632312843.080
Cort Nielsen, Magnus16.01.1993  131799.513
Docker, Mitchell02.10.1986180750012383.374
Durbridge, Luke09.04.1991187781310226.463
Ewan, Caleb11.07.1994  131609.611
Ewan, Caleb11.07.1994  131609.611
Gerrans, Simon16.05.19801706461110006.559
Goss, Matthew Harley05.11.198617770036568.244
Hayman, Mathew20.04.1978190810013149.481
Hepburn, Michael17.08.1991186762210272.969
Howard, Leigh18.10.198917670049608.964
Howson, Damien13.08.199218868018770.559
Impey, Daryl06.12.198418370468590.055
Keukeleire, Jens23.11.1988185700114990.590
Kruopis, Aidis26.10.198618480068410.556
Lancaster, Brett Daniel15.11.197918980007992.952
Matthews, Michael26.09.19901807051410996.366
Meier, Christian21.02.1985172610114745.092
Meyer, Cameron11.01.1988181691110282.168
Mouris, Jens12.03.1980197910010513.368
Santaromita, Ivan30.04.1984176580010496.065
Schurter, Nino13.05.1986  002136.916
Tuft, Svein09.05.1977180742411848.177
Weening, Pieter05.04.1981186682210943.167
Yates, Adam07.08.1992173583612140.878
Yates, Simon07.08.1992172580110658.164