VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

BMC Racing Team 2017 (USA-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Bohli, Tom17.01.199418371006516.945
Bookwalter, Brent16.02.198418070158183.457
Caruso, Damiano12.10.1987179670313487.086
de Marchi, Alessandro19.05.1986181660014291.788
Dennis, Rohan28.05.1990182716108986.560
Dillier, Silvan03.08.1990183753613802.481
Drucker, Jempy03.09.1986182753911638.571
Elmiger, Martin23.09.197818273019231.059
Frankiny, Kilian26.01.199417967017653.050
Gerts, Floris03.05.1992182720012393.974
Hermans, Ben08.06.1986186723610230.164
Kung, Stefan16.11.1993193833812736.182
Moinard, Amael02.02.1982180690011251.868
Muller, Patrick18.04.1996  002314.114
Oss, Daniel13.01.1987187760010908.669
Porte, Richie30.01.1985172626115461.837
Quinziato, Manuel30.10.1979185770210269.859
Roche, Nicolas03.07.1984178700313960.192
Rosskopf, Joey05.09.1989187761112470.981
Sanchez Gonzalez, Samuel05.02.197818168006594.942
Schaer, Michael29.09.1986198770012210.478
Scotson, Miles18.01.199418974117817.851
Senni, Manuel11.03.1992181641410982.869
Teuns, Dylan01.03.19921816481112447.672
van Avermaet, Greg17.05.19851817471512742.877
van Garderen, Tejay12.08.1988186691212950.384
van Hooydonck, Nathan12.10.1995  004652.131
Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco-Jose06.05.1982180760012774.874
Vliegen, Loic20.12.1993183660010816.266
Welten, Bram29.03.1997  033102.321
Wyss, Danilo26.08.1985176650010837.269