VeloStatistics

Skip Navigation LinksHomepage > Team

Bora - Hansgrohe 2017 (DUI-WT)

CoureurGeboortedatumLengteGewichtZegesPodiumsAfstandDagen
Ackermann, Pascal17.01.199418078016751.841
Archbold, Shane02.02.198918280002528.315
Barta, Jan07.12.1984184751311264.773
Baska, Erik12.01.199418274017796.846
Benedetti, Cesare03.08.1987170630012055.971
Bennett, Sam16.10.199017869101510797.762
Bodnar, Maciej07.03.1985186701410365.266
Buchmann, Emanuel18.11.1992181620212150.078
Burghardt, Marcus30.06.1983189751111100.066
Herklotz, Silvio06.05.199419068009278.961
Kolar, Michal21.12.199218472006889.546
Konig, Leopold15.11.198717862002518.315
Konrad, Patrick13.10.1991180650113609.985
Majka, Rafal12.09.19891736241011596.173
McCarthy, Jay08.09.1992174630310704.068
Mendes, Jose Joao Pimenta Costa24.04.1985181640010263.664
Muhlberger, Gregor04.04.1994180642210280.961
Pelucchi, Matteo21.01.198918276027705.446
Pfingsten, Christoph20.11.1987179690010388.266
Poljanski, Pawel06.05.1990182620212681.081
Postlberger, Lukas10.01.1992182701411696.770
Sagan, Juraj23.12.1988173651110465.564
Sagan, Peter26.01.19901847312279282.459
Saramotins, Aleksejs08.04.198218575118333.350
Schillinger, Andreas13.07.1983188710010489.863
Schwarzmann, Michael07.01.199117469019852.264
Selig, Rudiger19.02.1989188800313619.980